The Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


Results by RF Timing rftiming@runningfit.com RF Timing

5k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Gembacz Plymouth MI 1350 19 M 16:23.7 16:23.7 5:17/M
2 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 1587 33 M 17:47.4 17:47.4 5:44/M
3 Ryan Weaver Nashville TN 1498 28 M 17:57.7 17:57.7 5:47/M
4 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1589 37 M 18:08.9 18:09.4 5:51/M
5 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 1412 45 M 18:15.0 18:15.2 5:53/M
6 Annie-Horah Beveridge Ann Arbor MI 1306 19 F 18:16.9 18:16.9 5:53/M
7 Jorden Steiff 1618 15 M 18:18.2 18:19.7 5:54/M
8 Cassie Coffman 1559 22 F 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55/M
9 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MI 1420 35 M 18:43.0 18:45.5 6:02/M
10 Timothy Johnson Ypsilanti MI 529 25 M 18:48.9 18:51.4 6:04/M
11 Jordan Jackson Saline MI 501 23 M 18:56.0 18:59.9 6:06/M
12 Connor Phelps Ypsilanti MI 877 19 M 19:22.8 19:23.7 6:15/M
13 Krzysztof Fidkowski Canton MICHIGAN 1680 31 M 19:30.5 19:36.5 6:17/M
14 Yaakov Herskovitz Ann Arbor MI 1372 31 M 19:31.6 19:31.6 6:18/M
15 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1783 41 F 19:52.9 19:52.9 6:24/M
16 Alex Rejc Warren MI 932 22 M 19:34.3 19:39.4 6:19/M
17 Greg King 1921 28 M 19:34.3 19:34.8 6:19/M
18 Franz Narowski East Lansing MI 815 18 M 19:45.7 19:46.4 6:22/M
19 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1608 47 M 19:46.8 19:48.6 6:23/M
20 Alexey Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1180 17 M 19:48.9 20:02.2 6:23/M
21 Olivia Harris Delanson NY 1368 10 F 19:34.2 20:02.0 6:19/M
22 Ryan Pletzke 1936 29 M 19:53.8 19:55.3 6:25/M
23 Eric Bobak Chicago IL 104 29 M 19:57.8 19:58.8 6:26/M
24 John Urbanic Ypsilanti MI 1166 33 M 19:57.9 20:01.7 6:26/M
25 Neel Patel Ypsilanti MI 857 23 M 19:59.1 20:02.6 6:27/M
26 Luke Schmerberg Saline MI 1015 29 M 20:01.6 20:02.4 6:27/M
27 Joseph Harburg Ypsilanti MI 408 22 M 20:02.7 20:03.4 6:28/M
28 Chris Marr 1601 34 M 20:02.7 20:05.7 6:28/M
29 Alec Stasinski Wixom MI 1087 17 M 20:12.8 20:14.4 6:31/M
30 David Daniels Batavia IL 239 18 M 20:15.6 21:40.9 6:32/M
31 Daniel Rausch 1912 17 M 20:17.3 20:19.3 6:33/M
32 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1779 17 M 20:21.9 20:36.1 6:34/M
33 Jessi Larson Milan MI 623 12 F 20:26.0 20:26.4 6:35/M
34 Kevin Goehring Columbus OH 369 27 M 20:30.9 21:43.9 6:37/M
35 Joshua Marcero Spring Lake MI 702 31 M 20:31.4 20:36.5 6:37/M
36 Jerry Kowalewski Novi MI 589 32 M 20:33.2 20:33.7 6:38/M
37 Eric Buscarino Madison WI 138 24 M 20:38.7 21:14.6 6:39/M
38 Catherine Tobiasen Northfield NJ 1152 23 F 20:41.3 20:47.2 6:40/M
39 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 175 45 M 20:41.6 20:47.4 6:40/M
40 Caleb Keyes Flat Rock MI 555 14 M 20:42.2 20:42.7 6:41/M
41 Brent Ward Ann Arbor MI 1200 41 M 20:43.9 20:44.9 6:41/M
42 Joel Dalton Ann Arbor MI 236 44 M 20:44.0 20:49.4 6:41/M
43 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 591 37 M 20:44.2 20:47.9 6:41/M
44 Jason Marcero Athens GA 701 38 M 20:45.0 20:49.8 6:42/M
45 Eric Gventher 1670 50 M 20:48.4 20:51.9 6:43/M
46 Jon Miller Ann Arbor MI 1429 31 M 20:48.7 20:50.6 6:43/M
47 Reuben Graff Warwick RI 379 17 M 20:55.0 20:57.3 6:45/M
48 David Freiman Ann Arbor MI 1590 42 M 20:56.5 20:58.1 6:45/M
49 Jeffrey Jackson Ann Arbor MI 500 50 M 21:05.7 21:10.2 6:48/M
50 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 1531 52 M 21:05.8 21:05.8 6:48/M
51 Michael Savage Ann Arbor MI 1000 19 M 21:06.9 21:21.8 6:48/M
52 Mark Dewald Clinton MI 1328 16 M 21:07.6 21:16.9 6:49/M
53 Tanner Ward Ann Arbor MI 1206 16 M 21:07.9 21:07.9 6:49/M
54 Andrew Caird Ann Arbor MI 147 41 M 21:09.7 21:09.7 6:49/M
55 Seth Edwards Linden MI 297 14 M 21:10.2 21:16.6 6:50/M
56 Sarah Neumar Superior Township MI 820 16 F 21:13.9 21:22.4 6:51/M
57 Julia Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1059 20 F 21:14.9 21:18.4 6:51/M
58 Sarah Mendez Gainesville FL 1516 31 F 21:20.7 21:22.4 6:53/M
59 Dylan Miller Ann Arbor MI 766 19 M 21:24.2 23:09.4 6:54/M
60 Zach Johnson Flint MI 530 22 M 21:25.7 21:28.7 6:55/M
61 Aaron Harburg Saline MI 406 26 M 21:28.4 21:29.9 6:55/M
62 Abbey Cullen Chicago IL 224 30 F 21:29.7 21:32.4 6:56/M
63 Andrew Henderson Ann Arbor MI 1369 24 M 21:31.0 21:51.2 6:56/M
64 Joey Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 145 11 M 21:33.4 21:33.4 6:57/M
65 Joe Morrison Ann Arbor MI 799 28 M 21:36.4 22:41.4 6:58/M
66 Vincent Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1183 12 M 21:37.8 21:50.2 6:58/M
67 Andy Parpart Novi MI 856 24 M 21:37.9 21:38.4 6:58/M
68 Eddie Brooks 1593 37 M 21:44.9 21:45.7 7:01/M
69 Nick Fernandez Portland OR 312 28 M 21:45.4 21:45.4 7:01/M
70 Austin Shaw Ann Arbor MI 1043 21 M 21:46.3 21:48.8 7:01/M
71 Daniel Paul Herndon VA 861 29 M 21:48.9 21:57.1 7:02/M
72 Jake Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 605 18 M 21:50.4 21:51.2 7:03/M
73 Eric Straka Ann Arbor MI 1107 46 M 21:51.3 21:53.3 7:03/M
74 Fred Feng 1667 28 M 21:51.3 23:37.8 7:03/M
75 Ritch Allison 1918 45 M 21:55.0 22:02.6 7:04/M
76 Chris Brower Ypsilanti MI 125 14 M 21:58.1 22:06.3 7:05/M
77 Maria Romero Ann Arbor MI 971 16 F 21:58.3 22:00.2 7:05/M
78 Josh Brent 1563 21 M 22:01.2 24:36.6 7:06/M
79 Alex Folk Milwaukee WI 324 23 M 22:01.8 24:36.6 7:06/M
80 Jack Davis Malvern PA 249 14 M 22:02.6 22:03.6 7:06/M
81 Fred Jackson Lexington KY 499 61 M 22:05.9 22:09.4 7:07/M
82 Michael Brower Ypsilanti MI 127 48 M 22:06.2 22:15.7 7:08/M
83 Luke Daniels Batavia IL 241 16 M 22:07.5 23:29.9 7:08/M
84 Keith O'Brien Saline MI 1448 24 M 22:09.9 22:30.4 7:09/M
85 Gregory Scharer Humble TX 1011 55 M 22:11.4 22:16.8 7:09/M
86 Alden Eubanks Tecumseh MI 300 19 M 22:13.7 23:00.7 7:10/M
87 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 1058 53 M 22:14.2 22:22.0 7:10/M
88 Jeremy Puckett 1522 12 M 22:19.9 22:26.4 7:12/M
89 Jackie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 235 45 F 22:20.0 22:24.9 7:12/M
90 Andre Vasher Ann Arbor MI 1178 54 M 22:21.7 22:30.4 7:13/M
91 Cory Roupe New Boston MI 1480 33 M 22:22.8 22:27.7 7:13/M
92 Jack Schwartz Toronto ON 1028 16 M 22:23.3 22:30.9 7:13/M
93 Garrett Wood Ann Arbor MI 1256 19 M 22:29.4 23:25.4 7:15/M
94 Schirin Rangnick Chelsea MI 1582 14 F 22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
95 Liz Honig Ann Arbor MI 477 25 F 22:31.0 22:41.9 7:16/M
96 Ann Stewart Pittsburgh PA 1828 49 F 22:31.1 22:36.9 7:16/M
97 Mike Thiefels Washington DC 1147 36 M 22:32.9 22:39.9 7:16/M
98 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1031 11 M 22:32.9 22:33.4 7:16/M
99 Leah Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1338 20 F 22:34.0 22:37.3 7:17/M
100 Charles Waite Plymouth MI 1191 23 M 22:37.0 23:14.6 7:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Andrew Rejc Warren MI 933 18 M 22:37.7 22:42.9 7:18/M
102 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 761 44 F 22:37.8 22:40.7 7:18/M
103 Brendan Cousino Saline MI 202 31 M 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18/M
104 Kenneth Debacker Ann Arbor MI 258 16 M 22:42.4 23:46.7 7:19/M
105 Aaron Adams East Lansing MI 6 23 M 22:43.2 23:16.2 7:20/M
106 John Harburg Ann Arbor MI 407 59 M 22:45.7 23:01.9 7:20/M
107 Michael Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 606 21 M 22:46.8 23:47.4 7:21/M
108 John Cliff Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1337 53 M 22:49.2 22:51.9 7:22/M
109 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1297 30 F 22:50.9 22:59.2 7:22/M
110 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 901 41 M 22:51.6 23:53.8 7:22/M
111 Jenny Kise Saline MI 1390 16 F 22:52.1 22:54.6 7:23/M
112 Emily Diehl Saline MI 279 15 F 22:54.5 22:56.8 7:23/M
113 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 313 45 F 22:56.7 23:04.2 7:24/M
114 Michael Mignano Big Rapids MI 760 28 M 22:59.3 23:05.8 7:25/M
115 Paul Jacobson Columbia MO 509 21 M 22:59.5 23:02.5 7:25/M
116 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 1312 42 M 23:01.3 23:04.8 7:25/M
117 Vincent Levigne Ypsilanti MI 644 34 M 23:01.8 23:45.4 7:25/M
118 Rich Dewald Clinton MI 1329 48 M 23:05.3 23:14.6 7:27/M
119 Jennifer Davis Cincinnati OH 250 38 F 23:08.2 23:45.2 7:28/M
120 Jessica Ritter Denver CO 954 29 F 23:08.4 23:13.1 7:28/M
121 Ann Auiler New York NY 36 36 F 23:09.8 23:52.7 7:28/M
122 Daniel Poupore Saline MI 889 12 M 23:10.6 23:23.6 7:28/M
123 Stephanie Frankel Lutherville MD 341 33 F 23:11.4 23:14.2 7:29/M
124 Kevin Ritter Denver CO 955 26 M 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29/M
125 Matt Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1391 24 M 23:13.2 26:09.0 7:29/M
126 Terry Curry Muscatine IA 228 64 M 23:13.3 23:26.2 7:29/M
127 Chris Johnson Vail CO 524 28 M 23:16.6 23:23.4 7:30/M
128 Peter Osickey Knoxville TN 841 29 M 23:17.2 24:06.9 7:31/M
129 Tea Greca Brownstown MI 386 15 F 23:17.4 23:18.1 7:31/M
130 Ryan King Ann Arbor MI 568 20 M 23:18.3 23:26.0 7:31/M
131 Derek Osborne Ann Arbor MI 1804 28 M 23:21.7 23:21.7 7:32/M
132 Omar Reyes Mexico City DISTRITO F 1474 23 M 23:22.4 23:33.8 7:32/M
133 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 1139 31 F 23:24.7 23:31.1 7:33/M
134 Dan Kotwicki Ann Arbor MI 587 42 M 23:24.9 23:31.1 7:33/M
135 Meagan Denman 1876 28 F 23:25.5 24:38.4 7:33/M
136 Michael Loszewski Ann Arbor MI 664 40 M 23:26.9 23:39.2 7:34/M
137 Jonathan Charles Ann Arbor MI 166 16 M 23:29.0 23:30.3 7:35/M
138 Mara Mueting Dexter MI 804 10 F 23:30.1 23:45.8 7:35/M
139 David Rausch 1915 55 M 23:31.5 23:44.4 7:35/M
140 Micah Swartz Lakewood OH 1119 14 M 23:31.6 23:35.4 7:35/M
141 Patrick Mull Jacksonville FL 807 29 M 23:33.9 24:19.1 7:36/M
142 Tom Close Waterford MI 184 45 M 23:36.7 23:43.1 7:37/M
143 Taccolini Josh Hillsdale MI 539 22 M 23:37.1 23:39.0 7:37/M
144 Phil Slesinski Vicksburg MI 1061 23 M 23:37.3 23:48.2 7:37/M
145 Ian Faust Cambridge MA 310 25 M 23:37.6 24:29.4 7:37/M
146 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 730 38 F 23:38.3 25:03.9 7:37/M
147 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 61 8 M 23:39.2 23:59.8 7:38/M
148 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 390 48 F 23:39.9 23:47.4 7:38/M
149 Dan Roehrig Ypsilanti MI 963 29 M 23:42.8 26:08.1 7:39/M
150 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 60 37 M 23:42.8 24:00.8 7:39/M
151 Knute Jacobson Columbia MO 507 58 M 23:43.3 25:16.3 7:39/M
152 Jonathan Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1124 18 M 23:44.5 23:45.9 7:39/M
153 Jim Winslow Saline MI 1252 43 M 23:44.5 23:46.4 7:39/M
154 Kieran Young Dexter MI 1278 13 M 23:44.7 24:22.9 7:39/M
155 Nikolaas Rem Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1181 15 M 23:46.4 24:00.2 7:40/M
156 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 1491 35 M 23:47.2 24:29.4 7:40/M
157 Erica Morrell Ann Arbor MI 797 27 F 23:47.4 24:01.4 7:40/M
158 John Osickey Orlando FL 1455 27 M 23:47.5 24:38.2 7:40/M
159 Brett Bourne Saline MI 1817 27 M 23:47.9 24:14.2 7:40/M
160 Taryn Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1219 26 F 23:48.4 23:50.9 7:41/M
161 Jay Devries Ann Arbor MI 277 62 M 23:48.9 23:55.9 7:41/M
162 Bob Crawford 1659 47 M 23:52.0 24:10.2 7:42/M
163 Ric Lawson Ann Arbor MI 1403 43 M 23:54.5 24:52.9 7:43/M
164 Nathan Wade Minneapolis MN 1184 27 M 23:54.6 24:00.6 7:43/M
165 Barkek Koss 1835 40 M 23:57.0 26:21.6 7:44/M
166 Jenny Hong 1776 41 F 23:57.2 24:01.0 7:44/M
167 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 1497 30 M 23:58.0 24:18.8 7:44/M
168 David Mirabella Denver CO 1433 25 M 23:59.0 24:05.4 7:44/M
169 Anna Demonte Ann Arbor MI 266 18 F 24:00.2 24:40.2 7:45/M
170 Thomas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1787 44 M 24:01.7 24:12.7 7:45/M
171 Lisa Brower Ypsilanti MI 126 45 F 24:02.6 24:12.4 7:45/M
172 Dennis Ward Ypsilanti MI 1202 48 M 24:02.6 24:03.9 7:45/M
173 Ted Bucy Batavia IL 133 55 M 24:03.7 24:53.2 7:45/M
174 Karen Donoughe 1920 57 F 24:04.3 24:08.6 7:46/M
175 James Casey Ann Arbor MI 157 40 M 24:04.5 24:07.7 7:46/M
176 Patrick Hoban Ypsilanti MI 467 43 M 24:05.4 24:23.9 7:46/M
177 Paul Baker Maybee MI 57 46 M 24:05.8 25:41.6 7:46/M
178 Gabriel Hoban Ypsilanti MI 466 12 M 24:06.4 24:25.0 7:46/M
179 Mark Mueting Dexter MI 805 47 M 24:07.5 24:22.7 7:47/M
180 Glenn Green Dexter MI 387 48 M 24:07.6 24:21.7 7:47/M
181 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 215 55 M 24:12.2 24:55.5 7:48/M
182 Chris Bauer 1686 39 M 24:12.8 24:25.4 7:48/M
183 Kelley Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 590 35 F 24:13.0 24:25.9 7:49/M
184 Elizabeth Schweers Bellville MI 1032 44 F 24:13.7 24:30.2 7:49/M
185 Dave Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1500 45 M 24:15.0 24:31.9 7:49/M
186 Derek Miller Dewitt MI 765 29 M 24:15.6 24:47.4 7:49/M
187 Noah Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1502 16 M 24:16.5 24:42.7 7:50/M
188 Abigail Farr Provo UT 305 21 F 24:17.2 24:59.4 7:50/M
189 Frank Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1050 31 M 24:17.4 24:51.7 7:50/M
190 Anthony Double Hiram GA 285 19 M 24:21.1 26:08.4 7:51/M
191 Ben Deangelo Ann Arbor MI 257 42 M 24:21.5 24:49.2 7:51/M
192 Cody Craine Ann Arbor MI 218 22 M 24:21.8 24:32.7 7:51/M
193 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 1242 36 M 24:23.3 24:34.3 7:52/M
194 Daniel Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1123 16 M 24:24.9 24:26.2 7:52/M
195 Don Koch Cantan GA 580 41 M 24:25.8 26:44.7 7:53/M
196 Carmen Sauvageau Minneapolis MN 999 29 F 24:27.3 24:32.8 7:53/M
197 Ken Goetz Ypsilanti MI 371 38 M 24:28.4 24:41.5 7:54/M
198 Shay Milley Saline MI 780 12 M 24:28.7 24:55.9 7:54/M
199 Adam Milley Saline MI 779 17 M 24:28.9 24:56.1 7:54/M
200 Bob Desotis 1565 48 M 24:29.0 25:06.4 7:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Joshua Hyman Ann Arbor MI 492 30 M 24:30.1 24:44.1 7:54/M
202 John Lyons Chicago IL 675 37 M 24:30.4 24:39.2 7:54/M
203 Kenzie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 237 14 F 24:31.7 24:36.4 7:55/M
204 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 1458 39 F 24:31.7 24:38.4 7:55/M
205 Patrick Price Saline MI 898 18 M 24:32.4 24:49.4 7:55/M
206 Colleen Vierk 1904 23 F 24:35.1 24:38.6 7:56/M
207 Holly Munk Chicago IL 808 28 F 24:35.9 24:58.4 7:56/M
208 Chrisy Jen 1770 29 F 24:36.2 24:52.2 7:56/M
209 Chris Patterson Sacramento CA 859 33 M 24:38.3 24:46.2 7:57/M
210 Erik Myyra 1903 23 M 24:38.4 24:38.4 7:57/M
211 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1501 18 M 24:38.4 25:00.9 7:57/M
212 Zachary Sullivan Charlottesville VA 1493 23 M 24:39.4 25:04.7 7:57/M
213 Ena Tully Indianapolis IN 1160 16 F 24:40.6 24:45.4 7:57/M
214 Justin Harris Saline MI 413 23 M 24:40.7 24:46.9 7:57/M
215 Carolyn Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 144 45 F 24:41.0 24:58.8 7:58/M
216 Brian Wright South Lyon MI 1264 50 M 24:41.2 24:46.6 7:58/M
217 Nathan Harburg Port Austin MI 409 32 M 24:42.0 24:57.8 7:58/M
218 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 757 37 F 24:42.3 25:43.7 7:58/M
219 Christopher Zann Chicago IL 1284 34 M 24:43.0 25:05.2 7:58/M
220 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 552 52 M 24:43.7 24:45.5 7:58/M
221 Philip MacFarland Ann Arbor MI 1409 51 M 24:44.7 25:01.2 7:59/M
222 Tom Sanford Saline MI 994 60 M 24:45.7 24:46.3 7:59/M
223 Leanna Pelham Nashville TN 1459 26 F 24:45.9 24:51.7 7:59/M
224 Jimy Kenney Brighton MI 1388 40 M 24:46.9 25:30.4 7:59/M
225 John Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1143 44 M 24:47.2 25:00.8 8:00/M
226 Steve Willaert Ann Arbor MI 1239 49 M 24:47.6 25:02.4 8:00/M
227 Amy Wilson Wilmette IL 1247 33 F 24:50.4 25:46.9 8:01/M
228 Justin Wolfers 1536 39 M 24:50.8 25:08.1 8:01/M
229 James Lee Ann Arbor MI 1548 47 M 24:50.9 24:57.7 8:01/M
230 Matt Sheuerman Dexter MI 1048 40 M 24:51.2 26:29.8 8:01/M
231 Chris Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1155 34 M 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01/M
232 Mike Poupore Saline MI 887 38 M 24:52.2 25:05.2 8:01/M
233 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 1243 60 M 24:52.9 25:09.4 8:01/M
234 Evan Gray Ann Arbor MI 382 22 M 24:53.0 25:19.4 8:02/M
235 Steven Anderson Boyne City MI 1296 53 M 24:54.0 25:11.4 8:02/M
236 Tim Lawson Cincinnati OH 629 49 M 24:54.2 25:51.9 8:02/M
237 Luke Hyde Ann Arbor MI 491 31 M 24:56.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
238 Susan Budd 1572 39 F 24:57.4 25:10.7 8:03/M
239 Kelley Kidwell Ann Arbor MI 560 27 F 24:57.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
240 Klaus Ley La Jolla CA 645 47 M 24:59.1 25:30.7 8:04/M
241 Mckinlee Ward Ann Arbor MI 1204 19 F 24:59.8 24:59.8 8:04/M
242 Adam Lauzun Novi MI 625 22 M 25:00.5 25:05.3 8:04/M
243 Chris Bence Ann Arbor MI 76 24 M 25:01.9 25:40.7 8:04/M
244 Jana Dejar 1545 16 F 25:02.0 27:20.6 8:05/M
245 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 187 41 F 25:02.2 25:13.7 8:05/M
246 Mary Bischoff South Lyon MI 95 18 F 25:02.7 25:04.5 8:05/M
247 Leslie Kerner 1687 38 F 25:03.0 25:31.4 8:05/M
248 Tom Valads 1594 46 M 25:03.7 25:25.9 8:05/M
249 Samantha Kempner Ann Arbor MI 550 32 F 25:04.5 26:01.7 8:05/M
250 Ethan Bachman Brighton MI 48 20 M 25:05.0 25:45.4 8:05/M
251 Art Demonte Ann Arbor MI 267 55 M 25:06.2 25:50.9 8:06/M
252 Frank Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1435 59 M 25:06.3 25:14.7 8:06/M
253 James Bence Okemos MI 77 55 M 25:06.6 25:46.2 8:06/M
254 Tori Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1339 17 F 25:07.1 25:10.4 8:06/M
255 Calvin Gray Ypsilanti MI 381 21 M 25:07.4 25:41.4 8:06/M
256 Josh Rogers Monroe NC 965 26 M 25:08.0 26:49.2 8:06/M
257 Larry Fischetti 1554 58 M 25:08.2 25:24.9 8:06/M
258 Amanda Waite Plymouth MI 1188 23 F 25:12.5 25:50.4 8:08/M
259 Judy Wilson San Francisco CA 1249 31 F 25:12.7 26:08.7 8:08/M
260 Grace Wilson Ann Arbor MI 1248 19 F 25:12.7 26:09.4 8:08/M
261 Jennifer Peters Brighton MI 872 41 F 25:12.9 25:37.9 8:08/M
262 Eric Jacobson Overland Park KS 505 56 M 25:13.2 26:45.5 8:08/M
263 Amy Hashimoto Hinsdale IL 415 42 F 25:14.0 25:33.4 8:08/M
264 Andrea Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1274 30 F 25:15.3 25:55.8 8:09/M
265 Jeffrey Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1275 31 M 25:15.4 25:56.0 8:09/M
266 Kelly Newman Ann Arbor MI 821 21 F 25:15.7 25:44.1 8:09/M
267 Abby Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1170 13 F 25:15.9 25:48.7 8:09/M
268 Karol Kuska Grand Rapids MI 1800 22 M 25:16.0 27:42.8 8:09/M
269 Melissa Newman Ann Arbor MI 822 14 F 25:16.4 25:44.2 8:09/M
270 Carlos Ocampo 1645 42 M 25:16.7 25:28.2 8:09/M
271 Markus Lyngaa Ann Arbor MI 1408 18 M 25:17.7 25:46.6 8:09/M
272 Leeland Criso Ann Arbor MI 1321 17 M 25:17.7 25:47.3 8:09/M
273 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 293 45 M 25:18.9 25:26.2 8:10/M
274 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 567 50 F 25:20.2 25:28.9 8:10/M
275 Michael Jones - Jr. Ann Arbor MI 538 21 M 25:21.2 26:43.2 8:11/M
276 Eugene Sobieski Hartland MI 1075 41 M 25:21.6 25:41.6 8:11/M
277 Martha Daniels Garden City MI 242 47 F 25:23.1 25:39.3 8:11/M
278 Duane Redick Northville MI 923 53 M 25:23.7 25:39.3 8:11/M
279 Jacob Stidham Columbus OH 1095 29 M 25:23.7 27:12.4 8:11/M
280 Greg Heller Columbus OH 431 25 M 25:23.7 27:12.2 8:11/M
281 Samuel Amick 1524 12 M 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11/M
282 Jordan Fleig Prior Lake MN 1345 26 M 25:24.9 28:00.9 8:12/M
283 Marcus Martin Naperville IL 716 27 M 25:25.9 28:01.3 8:12/M
284 Sydney Pacernick 1926 13 F 25:27.7 26:03.1 8:13/M
285 Aisling Fernandez Portland OR 311 26 F 25:27.9 25:52.9 8:13/M
286 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 1289 24 M 25:28.2 26:06.0 8:13/M
287 Megan Craig Ann Arbor MI 217 22 F 25:28.9 26:12.4 8:13/M
288 Ayden Roupe New Boston MI 1477 9 M 25:29.3 25:33.2 8:13/M
289 Christopher Knight Saline MI 1393 46 M 25:29.8 25:50.3 8:13/M
290 Aymil Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1441 10 M 25:30.2 25:55.4 8:14/M
291 Patrick Jones Ann Arbor MI 537 18 M 25:31.2 26:53.0 8:14/M
292 Andy Bischoff South Lyon MI 92 14 M 25:32.7 25:34.5 8:14/M
293 Joshua Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 366 35 M 25:34.7 27:20.4 8:15/M
294 Corinne Gardner Ann Arbor MI 354 18 F 25:35.1 25:59.4 8:15/M
295 Christopher Best Ann Arbor MI 86 27 M 25:36.6 26:07.2 8:15/M
296 Craig Bennett Chicago IL 78 30 M 25:36.7 26:28.2 8:15/M
297 Sandra Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1182 43 F 25:36.7 25:50.8 8:15/M
298 Deveaux Gauger Ann Arbor MI 357 48 M 25:36.8 26:54.7 8:15/M
299 Caroline Daniels Batavia IL 238 11 F 25:36.8 26:58.0 8:15/M
300 Christina Kowalewski Novi MI 588 28 F 25:36.8 25:41.8 8:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Felix Guillen Hau Dearborn MI 1360 31 M 25:38.6 28:18.7 8:16/M
302 Max Koch Canton GA 581 13 M 25:39.3 27:57.2 8:16/M
303 David Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1026 29 M 25:40.9 26:25.6 8:17/M
304 Valerie Swartz Lakewood OH 1120 43 F 25:41.3 26:08.8 8:17/M
305 Emily Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1027 28 F 25:41.8 26:25.8 8:17/M
306 Charles Roehrig Ann Arbor MI 962 66 M 25:42.0 28:07.2 8:17/M
307 Kendall Cherry Saline MI 170 9 M 25:43.2 26:03.7 8:18/M
308 Megan Rejc Warren MI 935 15 F 25:43.7 25:53.4 8:18/M
309 Leah Canetta Ann Arbor MI 151 39 F 25:45.5 26:04.7 8:18/M
310 Joseph Aracri Pittsburgh PA 24 44 M 25:47.0 26:17.8 8:19/M
311 William Aracri Pittsburgh PA 26 13 M 25:47.4 26:18.4 8:19/M
312 Joseph Bagnasco West Dundee IL 50 49 M 25:48.4 26:45.1 8:19/M
313 Nina Cimino Plymouth MI 174 25 F 25:48.7 26:46.0 8:19/M
314 Peter Henke Ann Atbor MI 439 47 M 25:49.4 25:52.9 8:20/M
315 Andy Bagnasco 1671 45 M 25:50.4 26:48.1 8:20/M
316 Mark Staisnski Wixom MI 1082 48 M 25:52.2 25:52.2 8:21/M
317 Andy Lane Ypsilanti MI 1400 36 M 25:53.1 26:51.0 8:21/M
318 Amy Marks Norfolk VA 710 36 F 25:56.9 26:06.7 8:22/M
319 Justin Marcero Mason MI 703 25 M 25:57.9 26:49.7 8:22/M
320 Cara McLogan Grand Blanc MI 1421 24 F 26:01.0 26:07.6 8:24/M
321 Fernando Rodriguez Dearborn MI 961 32 M 26:01.9 28:41.2 8:24/M
322 Yi-Tah Wu Ann Arbor MI 1266 46 M 26:06.8 27:57.8 8:25/M
323 James Delhey Dexter MI 265 54 M 26:06.9 26:16.3 8:25/M
324 Jake Schuh Oak Hill VA 1022 14 M 26:07.2 26:08.2 8:25/M
325 Emily Allison 1917 14 F 26:07.3 26:14.9 8:25/M
326 Ryan Davis Malvern PA 255 11 M 26:07.4 26:08.4 8:25/M
327 Rick Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1172 44 M 26:07.7 26:41.2 8:25/M
328 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 566 53 M 26:07.9 26:15.6 8:25/M
329 Irina Larionova Chicago IL 621 26 F 26:11.9 26:23.9 8:27/M
330 Daniel Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1267 10 M 26:11.9 28:01.5 8:27/M
331 Colleen Hoffman Canton MI 472 47 F 26:12.6 26:24.1 8:27/M
332 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 1476 28 M 26:12.9 26:17.0 8:27/M
333 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 1305 29 F 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
334 Verena Wu Ann Arbor MI 1265 9 F 26:13.0 28:04.5 8:27/M
335 Paul Williams Northville MI 1510 47 M 26:13.3 26:30.2 8:27/M
336 William Vanderheyden Ann Arbor MI 1173 35 M 26:14.9 26:26.9 8:28/M
337 Mike Bruley Saline MI 1669 46 M 26:15.8 26:54.3 8:28/M
338 Kirby Fortney Petersburg MI 337 16 M 26:19.3 27:06.7 8:29/M
339 Antony Low Portage MI 665 28 M 26:19.5 26:47.0 8:29/M
340 Benjamin Bermann Pittsburgh PA 84 9 M 26:20.3 26:51.2 8:30/M
341 Mark Mahlmeister Brighton MI 683 40 M 26:20.3 27:46.3 8:30/M
342 Clare Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 754 22 F 26:23.1 27:01.6 8:31/M
343 Geoff Rudolph Ann Arbor MI 984 55 M 26:23.5 27:01.7 8:31/M
344 David Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 755 55 M 26:23.9 27:01.7 8:31/M
345 Kate Gardner Farmington Hills MI 355 23 F 26:25.2 26:31.0 8:31/M
346 Alistair Hayden Brookline MA 420 23 M 26:25.4 27:53.6 8:31/M
347 Kristen Hayden Ann Arbor MI 422 14 F 26:25.4 27:53.5 8:31/M
348 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 682 28 F 26:26.6 27:55.1 8:32/M
349 Karen Sheuerman Dexter MI 1047 35 F 26:26.9 28:05.6 8:32/M
350 Joe Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 480 47 M 26:28.3 27:08.6 8:32/M
351 Erica Nordquist 1566 24 F 26:28.7 27:24.0 8:32/M
352 Dan Bragg Ypsilanti MI 119 18 M 26:29.0 26:55.3 8:33/M
353 Molly Bond E. Lansing MI 108 20 F 26:29.3 26:52.8 8:33/M
354 Peter Helvie Ann Arbor MI 436 24 M 26:31.5 27:10.4 8:33/M
355 Jim Lupfon 1609 55 M 26:31.6 26:45.1 8:33/M
356 Bethany Jackson Ann Arbor MI 498 24 F 26:31.7 26:49.0 8:33/M
357 Joy Meadows Ypsilanti MI 752 36 F 26:33.5 26:48.1 8:34/M
358 Stephanie Rakestraw Washington Crossing PA 907 18 F 26:33.9 26:58.1 8:34/M
359 Megan Green Saline MI 389 18 F 26:34.6 26:58.5 8:34/M
360 Andrew Kroeker 1612 36 M 26:37.7 27:20.2 8:35/M
361 Kim Sawyer Batavia IL 1003 20 F 26:37.8 27:59.0 8:35/M
362 Charles Perterson Ann Arbor MI 1796 39 M 26:39.1 27:46.3 8:36/M
363 Shannon Coyne Naperville IL 212 23 F 26:40.7 26:52.6 8:36/M
364 Lauren Ladronka Dexter MI 610 25 F 26:43.0 27:14.5 8:37/M
365 Liz Klinger Grand Rapids MI 579 26 F 26:43.0 27:27.3 8:37/M
366 Scott Woefel Dexter MI 1780 43 M 26:43.6 27:36.1 8:37/M
367 Alec Lind Brighton MI 652 22 M 26:44.1 28:24.3 8:37/M
368 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 794 44 F 26:45.2 27:11.0 8:38/M
369 Michael Perovich South Lyon MI 870 42 M 26:45.7 27:42.0 8:38/M
370 Amie Langland Indianapolis IN 618 32 F 26:51.2 27:33.7 8:40/M
371 Therese Larson Milan MI 624 14 F 26:51.3 26:52.0 8:40/M
372 Kevin Kirchner Kensington MD 573 57 M 26:52.0 28:02.7 8:40/M
373 Andrew Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 27 12 M 26:53.2 28:11.9 8:40/M
374 William Novak Evanston IL 825 31 M 26:55.7 29:26.4 8:41/M
375 Bob Miller Ann Arbor MI 764 48 M 26:56.9 27:10.7 8:41/M
376 Ben Goldsmith Boston MA 1831 30 M 26:57.4 27:52.8 8:42/M
377 Lindsay Hawkins Lexington SC 418 34 F 26:59.3 29:26.7 8:42/M
378 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti MI 171 38 M 27:01.9 27:31.1 8:43/M
379 Katharina Best Ann Arbor MI 87 27 F 27:03.1 27:33.4 8:44/M
380 Julia Gray Ann Arbor MI 384 30 F 27:03.5 27:30.9 8:44/M
381 Lauren Brady Washington DC 118 24 F 27:03.5 27:29.9 8:44/M
382 Joanne Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1336 50 F 27:03.7 27:06.9 8:44/M
383 Brooks Gross Ann Arbor MI 1359 35 M 27:04.6 27:16.9 8:44/M
384 Bob Brady Brighton MI 117 55 M 27:04.9 27:30.9 8:44/M
385 Rachel Leggett Ann Arbor MI 638 19 F 27:06.2 27:08.2 8:45/M
386 Steve Harmon Fenton MI 412 35 M 27:08.9 28:05.6 8:45/M
387 Katie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 494 26 F 27:09.7 29:17.0 8:45/M
388 Missy Millikin Ann Arbor MI 781 34 F 27:09.7 27:40.0 8:45/M
389 Eric Meerschaert Ann Arbor MI 753 43 M 27:10.0 27:39.9 8:46/M
390 Lauren Birkey Willoughby Hills OH 89 24 F 27:12.0 28:33.5 8:46/M
391 Adam Miller-Batteau Ann Arbor MI 778 29 M 27:12.4 28:00.0 8:46/M
392 Doug Bateson Novi MI 69 52 M 27:12.9 27:48.5 8:46/M
393 Kristi Hughes 1693 20 F 27:15.4 27:41.2 8:47/M
394 Christian Kosky Ypsilanti MI 1395 32 M 27:15.5 29:09.4 8:47/M
395 Alec Kosky Carlsbad CA 1394 34 M 27:15.7 29:09.2 8:47/M
396 John Helvie Ann Arbor MI 434 20 M 27:16.0 27:53.5 8:48/M
397 Tom Gardner 1821 59 M 27:17.5 27:42.8 8:48/M
398 Barb MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1778 45 F 27:20.3 27:59.6 8:49/M
399 Holly Skelton Plymouth MI 1057 34 F 27:21.7 27:45.2 8:49/M
400 Kari Green Dexter MI 388 17 F 27:24.0 28:04.5 8:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Samuel Henke Ann Arbor MI 440 15 M 27:24.3 27:27.2 8:50/M
402 Lary Walker Decatur GA 1196 62 M 27:24.5 28:07.2 8:50/M
403 Fred Schaible Lansing MI 1010 28 M 27:25.4 28:18.4 8:51/M
404 Jeff Folk Saline MI 327 52 M 27:25.4 30:00.4 8:51/M
405 Thomas Jackson Ann Arbor MI 502 24 M 27:25.7 27:44.5 8:51/M
406 Logan Astrike Ann Arbor MI 1298 24 M 27:25.9 28:08.4 8:51/M
407 Jilliam Charle Silvis 1900 38 M 27:26.7 28:53.2 8:51/M
408 Mackensy Lakian Commerce MI 611 19 F 27:26.8 27:45.9 8:51/M
409 Jessica Krumm White Lake MI 598 19 F 27:27.5 27:46.8 8:51/M
410 Emily Walker Arlington VA 1194 23 F 27:28.3 28:10.5 8:52/M
411 Cassandra Roupe New Boston MI 1479 33 F 27:28.3 27:32.7 8:52/M
412 Monica Barlage Novi MI 64 22 F 27:30.9 27:35.4 8:52/M
413 Liz Demonte Ann Arbor MI 268 20 F 27:32.5 28:14.3 8:53/M
414 David Reimold Brighton MI 931 24 M 27:33.0 29:36.2 8:53/M
415 Xavier Rehberg Woodhaven MI 928 29 M 27:34.4 30:10.2 8:54/M
416 Mike Dahlgren Ann Arbor MI 232 29 M 27:34.4 30:18.9 8:54/M
417 Enrico Sobong Bloomfield Township MI 1488 37 M 27:34.9 29:02.7 8:54/M
418 Peter Jacobson Plymouth MI 510 23 M 27:35.0 27:41.2 8:54/M
419 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 481 47 F 27:36.5 27:45.2 8:54/M
420 Lindsay Matthews Ann Arbor MI 729 29 F 27:36.9 30:21.9 8:54/M
421 Colin Hine Ypsilanti MI 464 15 M 27:37.8 29:45.4 8:55/M
422 Ellen McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1418 25 F 27:38.4 28:58.6 8:55/M
423 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1419 25 M 27:38.7 28:58.2 8:55/M
424 Julie Depowski Livonia MI 273 21 F 27:39.1 27:47.5 8:55/M
425 Connor Ward Ann Arbor MI 1201 14 M 27:39.3 28:21.3 8:55/M
426 James Adelsperger South Lyon MI 8 39 M 27:39.9 28:37.4 8:55/M
427 Michelle Svetkoff Ann Arbor MI 1611 24 F 27:41.9 28:24.4 8:56/M
428 Kevin Korpal Brighton MI 583 27 M 27:41.9 28:15.0 8:56/M
429 Caitlin Thomas New Hudson MI 1149 27 F 27:42.1 28:15.2 8:56/M
430 Mike Harris Delanson NY 1367 38 M 27:42.5 28:11.0 8:56/M
431 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 1348 32 F 27:42.9 27:51.4 8:56/M
432 Leslie Cameron 1613 47 F 27:44.2 28:38.0 8:57/M
433 Aidan Burling 1614 13 M 27:44.4 28:38.2 8:57/M
434 Caroline Theoharides Ann Arbor MI 1146 29 F 27:44.5 27:58.7 8:57/M
435 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 1422 22 M 27:44.6 29:07.4 8:57/M
436 Christopher Reedy Brighton MI 925 29 M 27:44.7 28:50.4 8:57/M
437 Mara Berenjian Chicago IL 81 27 F 27:46.7 28:08.2 8:57/M
438 Amy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1373 25 F 27:47.6 29:14.3 8:58/M
439 Daniel Inman Blacksburg VA 496 23 M 27:48.0 28:21.9 8:58/M
440 Christian Casper Ann Arbor MI 159 35 M 27:49.7 29:38.2 8:58/M
441 Allison Clements Ann Arbor MI 182 42 F 27:50.3 28:19.2 8:59/M
442 Daniel Golze Ann Arbor MI 374 54 M 27:52.2 30:25.0 8:59/M
443 Alina Luurtsema Saline MI 668 19 F 27:54.9 28:18.9 9:00/M
444 Gage Guswiler Dexter MI 1361 22 M 27:55.3 28:03.1 9:00/M
445 Ronald Steiff 1619 49 M 27:55.6 28:17.4 9:00/M
446 Nick Tandy Tampa FL 1131 31 M 27:55.8 30:29.3 9:00/M
447 Brian Puckett Northville MI 1523 51 M 27:56.2 28:02.7 9:01/M
448 Michael McGonigle Dexter MI 748 19 M 27:56.3 29:10.8 9:01/M
449 Matthew McGonigle Dexter MI 747 12 M 27:58.2 29:12.4 9:01/M
450 Casey Maxwell Commerce Twp MI 734 21 F 27:59.2 28:09.2 9:02/M
451 Ian Lind Brighton MI 653 25 M 28:01.1 29:41.9 9:02/M
452 Julia Gallagher Orlando FL 351 13 F 28:01.5 28:45.2 9:02/M
453 Donald Morris Columbus OH 798 42 M 28:01.6 28:46.2 9:02/M
454 Aaron Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1179 43 M 28:01.9 28:15.2 9:02/M
455 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor MI 1530 57 M 28:02.1 28:28.1 9:03/M
456 Phillip Savage Ann Arbor MI 1001 51 M 28:02.2 29:02.7 9:03/M
457 Katherine Bolling Atlanta GA 1308 23 F 28:02.8 28:28.0 9:03/M
458 Nick Miller Atlanta GA 774 26 M 28:04.5 28:40.9 9:03/M
459 Emily Clark Pinckney MI 177 15 F 28:05.7 28:49.0 9:04/M
460 Samuel Goetz Ypsilanti MI 372 11 M 28:05.8 28:21.5 9:04/M
461 Kelsey Marcero Athens GA 704 28 F 28:06.1 28:20.9 9:04/M
462 Philip Luurtsema Saline MI 673 48 M 28:06.3 28:30.2 9:04/M
463 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 1932 38 F 28:06.9 28:43.9 9:04/M
464 Doug Baker Ann Arbor MI 52 54 M 28:07.1 29:51.0 9:04/M
465 Ulrich Raschke Ann Arbor MI 916 48 M 28:08.1 29:35.8 9:05/M
466 Bryan Wang Ann Arbor MI 1199 22 M 28:08.7 29:47.4 9:05/M
467 Joanna Hoffman Cambridge MA 473 24 F 28:09.2 29:10.9 9:05/M
468 Bill Dopkowski Saline MI 284 25 M 28:11.8 29:54.7 9:05/M
469 Jessica Shehab Northville Township MI 1045 37 F 28:13.7 28:27.0 9:06/M
470 Matthew Shehab Northville MI 1046 7 M 28:13.8 28:26.8 9:06/M
471 Lance Pacernick 1927 44 M 28:14.2 28:49.8 9:06/M
472 Jake Neumar Superior Township MI 817 18 M 28:14.3 28:25.6 9:06/M
473 Rebekah Major Raleigh NC 686 25 F 28:14.7 28:54.9 9:06/M
474 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 348 63 M 28:16.0 28:25.7 9:07/M
475 Mary Gardner Farmington Hills MI 356 21 F 28:16.3 28:22.5 9:07/M
476 Stephanie Casey Ann Arbor MI 158 37 F 28:16.3 29:53.5 9:07/M
477 Steve Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1392 22 M 28:17.5 31:14.3 9:07/M
478 Rebecca Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1376 29 F 28:24.0 29:52.0 9:10/M
479 John Turner Charlotte NC 1161 25 M 28:26.1 29:36.6 9:10/M
480 Heather McClimon San Francisco CA 741 29 F 28:27.4 28:53.7 9:11/M
481 Oliver Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1584 43 M 28:27.5 28:28.2 9:11/M
482 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 1326 25 F 28:28.4 28:42.7 9:11/M
483 Sophie Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1585 9 F 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:11/M
484 Elizabeth Depentu Canton MI 271 17 F 28:29.3 29:04.3 9:11/M
485 Graham Astley Brighton MI 35 59 M 28:29.6 28:44.9 9:11/M
486 Alyssa Colquitt Ventura CA 194 18 F 28:29.8 29:11.5 9:11/M
487 Cameron Wright Howell MI 1512 9 M 28:30.1 28:45.1 9:12/M
488 Jessie Neumar Frederick MD 818 24 F 28:30.4 28:41.7 9:12/M
489 Robert Kotowski Ann Arbor MI 586 32 M 28:32.4 30:11.6 9:12/M
490 Michelle Debrincat Chicago IL 262 27 F 28:32.4 29:25.4 9:12/M
491 Jim Debrincat Livonia MI 261 54 M 28:32.7 29:25.7 9:12/M
492 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor MI 559 63 M 28:32.8 30:58.3 9:12/M
493 Hayley Byrnes New Haven CT 141 18 F 28:34.2 29:13.1 9:13/M
494 Sarah Eubanks Tecumseh MI 301 49 F 28:36.0 29:23.4 9:14/M
495 Steve Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1062 53 M 28:36.8 28:47.7 9:14/M
496 Julianne Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 146 15 F 28:37.6 28:48.6 9:14/M
497 Ken Turner 1586 24 M 28:37.8 29:42.6 9:14/M
498 Richard Robbins Lisle IL 956 51 M 28:40.7 30:26.4 9:15/M
499 Mark Clague Ann Arbor MI 1314 45 M 28:41.2 31:12.4 9:15/M
500 Paul Jefferies Ypsilanti MI 1562 45 M 28:42.7 28:42.7 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Bill Rejc Warren MI 934 48 M 28:42.7 30:51.2 9:15/M
502 Douglas Harris Saline MI 1365 53 M 28:43.0 29:47.9 9:16/M
503 Josh Evans Saline MICHIGAN 1600 39 M 28:43.7 28:44.1 9:16/M
504 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 58 40 F 28:43.7 29:16.2 9:16/M
505 Mackenzie Stites Ann Arbot MI 1100 17 F 28:44.7 29:18.5 9:16/M
506 John Cederquist Ann Arbor MI 164 64 M 28:47.1 31:16.7 9:17/M
507 Derek Carnahan 1556 28 M 28:48.8 29:41.1 9:17/M
508 Lissa Matson Hampton NH 728 35 F 28:48.8 29:20.2 9:17/M
509 Aditya Chintalapati Ann Arbor MI 172 18 M 28:49.1 29:37.9 9:18/M
510 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 168 49 M 28:50.7 30:00.6 9:18/M
511 Joseph Hoffman Upper Arlington OH 474 57 M 28:50.8 29:52.6 9:18/M
512 Daniel Gifford Ann Arbor MI 361 25 M 28:51.0 29:09.0 9:18/M
513 Gail Gifford Ann Arbor MI 362 25 F 28:51.1 29:08.8 9:18/M
514 Jackie Hall 1938 33 F 28:51.4 29:47.5 9:18/M
515 Eleanor Goetz Ypsilanti MI 370 9 F 28:51.7 29:08.4 9:18/M
516 Kristine Moore Ann Arbor MI 793 40 F 28:52.9 29:35.7 9:19/M
517 Lauren Benson Ann Arbor MI 1304 26 F 28:52.9 29:10.7 9:19/M
518 Lindsay Bustos Ann Arbor MI 139 33 F 28:53.1 29:22.4 9:19/M
519 Carrie Zakarias Ypsilanti MI 1282 44 F 28:53.6 30:24.4 9:19/M
520 Laura Hall Chevrette Ypsilanti MI 400 32 F 28:53.6 31:17.5 9:19/M
521 Jennifer Reid Chicago IL 930 32 F 28:53.7 31:17.7 9:19/M
522 Anne Clark Pinckney MI 176 46 F 28:53.7 29:37.5 9:19/M
523 James Hanus 1580 23 M 28:54.2 29:45.0 9:19/M
524 Daniel Mirabella New York NY 1432 29 M 28:55.2 29:03.5 9:20/M
525 Kailey Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1017 20 F 28:55.3 30:48.3 9:20/M
526 Alex Raschke Ann Arbor MI 913 13 M 28:55.4 30:24.4 9:20/M
527 Abbey Mariette Ann Arbor MI 709 19 F 28:58.6 29:32.2 9:21/M
528 Heidi Naasko Saline MI 1446 39 F 28:59.4 30:00.4 9:21/M
529 Hollis Riggs 1911 8 M 29:00.0 30:02.8 9:21/M
530 Roger Mamlmeister 1892 63 M 29:00.4 30:27.3 9:21/M
531 Miguel Ortiz Cuautitlan Izcalli EDO DE MEX 839 29 M 29:00.5 29:55.9 9:21/M
532 Niladri Basu Ann Arbor MI 68 36 M 29:01.4 29:44.4 9:22/M
533 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 1093 62 F 29:01.8 29:30.3 9:22/M
534 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 445 57 M 29:01.9 29:26.6 9:22/M
535 Jim Miller Ann Arbor MI 769 53 M 29:02.6 30:42.9 9:22/M
536 Rafina Khateeb Brighton MI 1389 33 F 29:03.2 30:26.7 9:22/M
537 Kristen Simpson New York NY 1485 25 F 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22/M
538 Mary Early-Zald Nashville TN 290 50 F 29:03.6 29:16.6 9:22/M
539 Elizabeth Riggs Ann Arbor MI 1910 40 F 29:03.7 30:06.0 9:22/M
540 Maria Maguire Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1576 15 F 29:05.7 30:02.0 9:23/M
541 Megan Krings Northville MI 1664 15 F 29:06.4 30:05.2 9:23/M
542 Eileen Hoban Ann Arbor MI 465 18 F 29:07.1 30:02.5 9:24/M
543 Jack Archibald Ann Arbor MI 29 9 M 29:07.7 30:15.5 9:24/M
544 Alexis Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1815 24 F 29:09.9 29:35.6 9:24/M
545 Ben Bachelor Brighton MI 43 33 M 29:10.4 29:40.1 9:25/M
546 Kara S Chicago IL 992 38 F 29:10.4 29:23.7 9:25/M
547 Amanda Powondra San Francisco CA 892 30 F 29:11.2 29:53.7 9:25/M
548 Samantha Spensley Denver CO 1079 25 F 29:11.2 29:35.7 9:25/M
549 Nick Neumar Superior Township MI 819 16 M 29:13.7 29:25.6 9:25/M
550 William Murchie Culver IN 809 25 M 29:13.7 29:35.7 9:25/M
551 Brendan Churd 1574 32 M 29:15.9 30:02.7 9:26/M
552 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 1575 34 F 29:16.4 30:01.7 9:26/M
553 Ty Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1226 18 F 29:16.9 29:41.3 9:26/M
554 Tim Parker Saline MI 1902 48 M 29:17.0 31:08.2 9:27/M
555 Lisa Mirel Silver Spring MD 787 37 F 29:17.4 29:39.9 9:27/M
556 Frank Krawczyk 1877 55 M 29:17.5 30:33.0 9:27/M
557 Benjamin Morris Ann Arbor MI 1439 32 M 29:18.5 30:27.2 9:27/M
558 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 410 59 F 29:18.6 29:48.1 9:27/M
559 Ann Marie MacAra Ann Arbor MI 676 27 F 29:19.5 30:22.7 9:27/M
560 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1377 20 F 29:19.6 30:45.2 9:27/M
561 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 296 43 F 29:20.0 29:59.4 9:28/M
562 Alex Joseph 1803 12 M 29:20.0 31:06.7 9:28/M
563 Lauren Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1378 16 F 29:20.1 30:45.0 9:28/M
564 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1379 51 M 29:20.2 30:44.7 9:28/M
565 Joe Cleary Grand Rapids MI 181 47 M 29:20.4 30:04.9 9:28/M
566 Matthew Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1295 27 M 29:20.6 29:53.2 9:28/M
567 Marc Straka San Francisco CA 1108 44 M 29:21.6 29:57.5 9:28/M
568 Amy Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 376 37 F 29:22.0 30:26.0 9:28/M
569 Christopher Welch Somerville MA 1221 25 M 29:22.3 31:30.6 9:28/M
570 Jillian Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1294 27 F 29:22.5 29:55.3 9:28/M
571 Corey Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1225 16 F 29:24.4 29:48.4 9:29/M
572 James Ortiz Brighton MI 1453 48 M 29:24.6 31:26.5 9:29/M
573 Skye MacKay Andover MA 677 25 F 29:24.7 31:33.2 9:29/M
574 Alan Good Silver Spring MD 1355 19 M 29:25.4 30:39.9 9:29/M
575 Ron Lee Oak Park MI 632 42 M 29:29.7 30:34.2 9:31/M
576 Mary Clare Rietz Cincinnati OH 949 48 F 29:30.6 30:31.1 9:31/M
577 Suzanne Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1826 43 F 29:30.7 30:19.2 9:31/M
578 Alexis Poupore Saline MI 888 11 F 29:31.1 29:45.3 9:31/M
579 D.j. Leedke Bay City MI 634 23 M 29:34.1 31:09.3 9:32/M
580 Lauren Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1008 13 F 29:34.2 30:08.8 9:32/M
581 Ben Meador 1690 32 M 29:34.5 29:47.9 9:32/M
582 Tara Wright 1689 25 F 29:34.5 29:46.9 9:32/M
583 Amber Kroeker 1806 35 F 29:34.9 30:31.2 9:32/M
584 Cynthia Larson Mialn MI 622 40 F 29:35.1 29:53.4 9:33/M
585 Joerg Berger Ann Arbor MI 82 42 M 29:37.6 30:10.0 9:33/M
586 Ann Putvin Ann Arbor MI 902 36 F 29:38.4 30:10.6 9:34/M
587 Eric Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1174 25 M 29:39.1 31:19.3 9:34/M
588 Barbara Tully Indianapolis IN 1159 51 F 29:39.2 29:49.7 9:34/M
589 E.j. Winslow Saline MI 1251 38 F 29:39.7 30:50.9 9:34/M
590 Steven Schwartz Toronto ON 1030 50 M 29:39.9 30:31.8 9:34/M
591 Nathan Marrone Madison WI 1410 24 M 29:40.0 29:54.2 9:34/M
592 Kristin Klevering Ann Arbor MI 577 43 F 29:40.4 31:30.6 9:34/M
593 Eugene Cousino Saline MI 204 9 M 29:41.3 30:01.8 9:35/M
594 Anne Marie Pop Farmington Hills MI 1464 21 F 29:43.4 30:47.7 9:35/M
595 Richard Hendricks Saline MI 438 61 M 29:44.9 30:05.8 9:35/M
596 Alisha Finkbeiner Saline MI 315 23 F 29:46.5 30:20.8 9:36/M
597 Mary Katherine Krause River Forest IL 594 45 F 29:47.0 30:04.7 9:36/M
598 Melissa Archibald Ann Arbor MI 30 46 F 29:47.4 30:55.4 9:36/M
599 Vanessa Johnson Madison WI 1384 22 F 29:47.7 30:02.5 9:36/M
600 Nathan Schuur Ann Arbor MI 1024 23 M 29:47.9 31:11.2 9:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Katelyn Conroy Louisville KY 195 26 F 29:48.1 31:20.0 9:37/M
602 Benjamin Boss Ypsilanti MI 112 14 M 29:48.4 31:40.0 9:37/M
603 Erich Zechar Berkley MI 1286 31 M 29:48.7 32:03.5 9:37/M
604 Ben Carlisle Chicago IL 152 33 M 29:48.8 31:19.6 9:37/M
605 Carolyn Raschke Ann Arbor MI 915 48 F 29:52.6 31:20.2 9:38/M
606 Deidre Kynaston Acton ON 603 31 F 29:53.6 31:32.4 9:38/M
607 Dylan Smith Brighton MI 1065 14 M 29:55.6 31:22.6 9:39/M
608 Ryan Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1268 11 M 29:58.2 31:47.8 9:40/M
609 Andrea Luurtsema Saline MI 671 13 F 29:58.2 30:22.2 9:40/M
610 Emily Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 908 29 F 29:58.3 31:50.8 9:40/M
611 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 156 35 M 29:58.8 30:11.3 9:40/M
612 Anne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1416 23 F 29:59.0 31:22.8 9:40/M
613 Sarah Seegert Ann Arbor MI 1035 27 F 29:59.3 30:39.4 9:40/M
614 Allison Luurtsema Saline MI 669 15 F 29:59.6 30:22.2 9:40/M
615 Chrystal Poupore Saline MI 886 33 F 30:00.8 30:14.1 9:41/M
616 Keleigh Styles 1598 30 F 30:01.5 30:36.7 9:41/M
617 Annamaria Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 479 47 F 30:01.5 30:42.0 9:41/M
618 Lance Oberlin Columbus OH 830 34 M 30:03.6 30:14.0 9:42/M
619 Rosan Zahn Stevens Point WI 1281 56 F 30:03.8 30:44.0 9:42/M
620 Lucas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1786 10 M 30:04.0 30:15.2 9:42/M
621 Molly Zahn Lawrence KS 1280 33 F 30:04.4 30:44.6 9:42/M
622 Eliza Beal Columbus OH 72 26 F 30:04.7 30:17.5 9:42/M
623 Pat Easthope 1660 46 M 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
624 Maryjo Desprez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1564 49 F 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
625 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1508 8 F 30:07.5 30:20.7 9:43/M
626 Jason Gallinat Saline MI 352 31 M 30:07.7 31:27.2 9:43/M
627 Kelli Andrascik 1581 20 F 30:07.7 30:58.2 9:43/M
628 Nicholas Livingston Saline MI 661 22 M 30:08.2 32:43.0 9:43/M
629 Katelyn Gold Saline MI 373 26 F 30:08.6 31:27.5 9:43/M
630 Lauren Hart Ann Arbor MI 414 26 F 30:09.0 32:28.5 9:44/M
631 Laura Livingston Saline MI 660 22 F 30:09.8 32:43.2 9:44/M
632 Lillian Debacker Ann Arbor MI 259 44 F 30:10.6 31:14.2 9:44/M
633 Theresa Bucy Batavia IL 134 54 F 30:10.7 31:02.2 9:44/M
634 Vincent Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1009 45 M 30:11.1 30:44.4 9:44/M
635 Madeline Livingston Ann Arbor MI 1790 15 F 30:11.1 30:50.4 9:44/M
636 Lawrence Schmid Monroe MI 1016 33 M 30:11.2 30:41.0 9:44/M
637 Manda Breuker Gaylord MI 121 33 F 30:11.7 30:27.0 9:44/M
638 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 1553 54 M 30:12.0 31:34.0 9:45/M
639 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 443 48 M 30:12.3 31:58.8 9:45/M
640 Jimmy Hickey Columbus OH 449 53 M 30:12.7 32:02.9 9:45/M
641 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor MI 227 38 F 30:13.0 31:59.4 9:45/M
642 Heather Christenson Canton MI 173 41 F 30:13.5 31:06.9 9:45/M
643 Gary Mason Troy MI 723 41 M 30:13.7 31:07.7 9:45/M
644 Ryan Farr Cottonwood Heights UT 309 28 M 30:15.5 31:13.2 9:45/M
645 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 1662 54 M 30:15.9 30:32.6 9:45/M
646 Kayla Carmody Canton MI 154 22 F 30:15.9 30:46.6 9:45/M
647 Katie Stadler Grand Rapids MI 1688 22 F 30:16.2 30:47.0 9:46/M
648 Matt Cady Oxford OH 143 31 M 30:19.6 30:53.4 9:47/M
649 Jennifer Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1007 43 F 30:19.7 30:55.6 9:47/M
650 Jaime Cady Oxford OH 142 25 F 30:19.8 30:53.2 9:47/M
651 Kaitlin Spensley 1551 23 F 30:19.8 30:45.2 9:47/M
652 Lisa Davis Malvern PA 253 41 F 30:19.9 31:09.5 9:47/M
653 Sonia Yue Ypsilanti MI 1279 49 F 30:20.4 31:31.5 9:47/M
654 Julia Krause River Forest IL 593 13 F 30:21.0 30:21.5 9:47/M
655 Conor Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1005 15 M 30:22.2 30:56.5 9:48/M
656 Thomas Boss Ypsilanti MI 114 10 M 30:23.0 32:15.2 9:48/M
657 Lance Farr Evansville IN 307 54 M 30:23.7 31:22.4 9:48/M
658 Greg MacKlem Elkhart IN 1513 41 M 30:24.2 30:24.2 9:48/M
659 Bob Neumar Superior Township MI 816 49 M 30:24.8 30:37.0 9:48/M
660 David Matson Hampton NH 727 35 M 30:25.7 30:57.5 9:49/M
661 Margo Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1383 12 F 30:26.5 31:29.4 9:49/M
662 Karl F_gersten Columbus OH 1343 40 M 30:28.3 30:36.2 9:50/M
663 King F_gersten Columbus OH 1344 11 M 30:28.8 30:36.3 9:50/M
664 Luiz Sanches Ann Arbor MI 1482 35 M 30:29.2 30:50.5 9:50/M
665 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 1887 12 F 30:30.9 31:06.9 9:50/M
666 Julie Haughey 1544 42 F 30:31.0 32:48.9 9:51/M
667 Paul Err 1546 49 M 30:31.5 32:48.9 9:51/M
668 Sara Spencer Nashville TN 1076 31 F 30:31.6 31:05.2 9:51/M
669 Jan Stegemann Ann Arbor MI 1090 45 M 30:31.8 31:35.5 9:51/M
670 Mike Olson Ypsilanti MI 835 41 M 30:32.2 31:30.2 9:51/M
671 Richard McEachin Ann Arbor MI 743 55 M 30:32.7 31:36.0 9:51/M
672 Ellie Krieg Grand Rapids MI 595 19 F 30:32.8 31:14.2 9:51/M
673 Bill Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 731 50 M 30:33.5 31:53.2 9:51/M
674 Matthew Powondra San Francisco CA 893 30 M 30:33.9 31:15.7 9:51/M
675 Eric Joseph 1802 9 M 30:34.1 32:20.6 9:52/M
676 Hannah Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 732 20 F 30:34.2 31:52.5 9:52/M
677 Emily Yesko Ypsilanti MI 1276 31 F 30:34.3 31:05.8 9:52/M
678 Elizabeth Valvo Chicago IL 1168 31 F 30:34.6 31:06.5 9:52/M
679 Stephen Hong 1777 11 M 30:35.7 32:22.2 9:52/M
680 Kim Grieser Ida MI 391 39 F 30:36.6 32:24.0 9:52/M
681 Luke Grieser Ida MI 392 12 M 30:36.8 32:23.7 9:52/M
682 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 233 58 F 30:37.6 31:39.4 9:53/M
683 Anna Raschke Ann Arbor MI 914 15 F 30:39.2 32:07.2 9:53/M
684 Whitney Gutc Denver CO 398 25 F 30:40.5 30:59.5 9:54/M
685 Rj Heilman Ann Arbor MI 426 18 M 30:44.0 31:27.5 9:55/M
686 Ashlee Carnahan 1555 25 F 30:44.0 31:39.2 9:55/M
687 Pete Metz University Heights OH 758 37 M 30:44.2 33:14.2 9:55/M
688 Anna Turosky Saline MI 1162 26 F 30:44.7 33:04.2 9:55/M
689 Tarush Jain 1525 23 M 30:45.0 32:45.8 9:55/M
690 Marina Criso Ann Arbor MI 1322 19 F 30:45.4 31:17.3 9:55/M
691 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 1919 40 M 30:45.5 31:22.5 9:55/M
692 Jake Hutrik 1810 14 M 30:46.0 32:03.9 9:55/M
693 Patrick Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1078 26 M 30:46.3 31:12.8 9:55/M
694 Desiree Walters Oswego IL 1198 12 F 30:47.1 31:08.1 9:56/M
695 Kim Lind Brighton MI 654 57 M 30:47.4 32:36.0 9:56/M
696 Owen Cousino Ypsilanti MI 209 16 M 30:47.4 31:08.9 9:56/M
697 Todd Cressman Saint Johns MI 223 49 M 30:47.9 31:29.5 9:56/M
698 Elaine Miller Saint Johns MI 767 50 F 30:48.0 31:29.5 9:56/M
699 Halie Fournier 1595 24 F 30:48.2 32:34.5 9:56/M
700 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 226 26 F 30:50.3 32:36.8 9:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 1163 26 M 30:50.7 32:36.4 9:57/M
702 Abbie Devee Ann Arbor MI 274 37 F 30:51.0 32:08.2 9:57/M
703 Amy Rodeman Ann Arbor MI 960 21 F 30:51.5 30:59.9 9:57/M
704 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 684 27 F 30:51.7 31:55.0 9:57/M
705 Caitlin Williams Plymouth MI 1240 27 F 30:51.9 31:35.5 9:57/M
706 Maisie Schwartz Salt Lake City UT 1029 20 F 30:52.1 31:00.7 9:57/M
707 Marcos Bacelis Ypsilanti MI 42 69 M 30:52.3 31:05.7 9:57/M
708 Joshua Cotterman Howell MI 1319 8 M 30:52.8 32:22.0 9:57/M
709 Kurt Heineman Westland MI 428 45 M 30:53.0 32:04.7 9:58/M
710 Melissa Burns Flint MI 136 25 F 30:53.4 31:43.9 9:58/M
711 Cathy Podvoll 1567 52 F 30:55.6 32:05.4 9:58/M
712 Kris Welko Wixom MI 1224 42 F 30:56.2 32:11.5 9:59/M
713 Ryan Becker Louisville KY 73 27 M 30:56.4 32:27.5 9:59/M
714 Steven Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1269 4 M 30:57.0 33:31.4 9:59/M
715 Deborah Marcero Brooklyn MI 700 36 F 30:57.5 31:13.0 9:59/M
716 Mary Anthony Cleveland OH 22 25 F 31:00.1 32:13.6 10:00/M
717 Kendra Pyle Ann Arbor MI 903 40 F 31:01.3 32:17.4 10:00/M
718 Hadley Dobbs Saline MI 281 24 F 31:01.3 31:26.0 10:00/M
719 Kimberly Miller Dewitt MI 770 27 F 31:02.9 31:36.1 10:01/M
720 Elisabeth Weinste 1886 43 F 31:03.2 31:39.0 10:01/M
721 Kathleen Millard Ypsilanti MI 1426 26 F 31:03.6 31:21.6 10:01/M
722 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 1496 30 F 31:04.2 31:26.0 10:01/M
723 Cicero Running Crane 1643 28 M 31:04.5 32:44.2 10:01/M
724 Teri Shields 1644 50 F 31:04.9 32:44.8 10:01/M
725 Susan Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1150 51 F 31:06.0 32:30.7 10:02/M
726 Gene Hong 1801 45 M 31:06.8 32:53.7 10:02/M
727 Heather Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1133 40 F 31:08.8 33:20.6 10:03/M
728 Brendan Baker Maybee MI 51 12 M 31:09.0 32:42.2 10:03/M
729 Amy Diehl Saline MI 278 50 F 31:09.1 31:27.3 10:03/M
730 Olivia Horwedel Ann Arbor MI 1380 16 F 31:11.3 31:37.5 10:04/M
731 Jeffery Arulandu Geneva IL 33 39 M 31:11.5 32:54.5 10:04/M
732 Reena Shah Geneva IL 1040 39 F 31:11.8 32:54.3 10:04/M
733 Max Henige Naperville IL 1371 6 M 31:12.1 32:24.6 10:04/M
734 Kim Michal Goodrich MI 1232 21 F 31:12.3 31:23.2 10:04/M
735 Jeffrey Henige Naperville IL 1370 36 M 31:12.3 32:24.5 10:04/M
736 Angeline Lyon Ann Arbor MI 674 30 F 31:14.4 31:59.7 10:05/M
737 Scott Collins Taylor MI 191 44 M 31:14.6 32:27.9 10:05/M
738 Evan Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1233 27 M 31:16.5 31:34.3 10:05/M
739 Frank Coyne Naperville IL 210 61 M 31:16.7 32:41.2 10:05/M
740 Lauren Solomon Dexter MI 1490 29 F 31:16.8 32:47.6 10:05/M
741 Garrett Meone Ypsilanii MI 756 38 M 31:16.8 32:17.6 10:05/M
742 Jessica Head Ann Arbor MI 423 38 F 31:18.4 32:00.9 10:06/M
743 Parker Ward Ann Arbor MI 1205 9 M 31:18.6 32:12.8 10:06/M
744 Lauren Miller Troy MI 771 11 F 31:19.4 31:59.6 10:06/M
745 Shane Marinkoratt 1672 9 M 31:19.7 33:42.2 10:06/M
746 Sara Stroud Troy MI 1113 11 F 31:19.9 31:59.7 10:06/M
747 Daniel Mares Oxford MI 708 27 M 31:22.1 32:01.7 10:07/M
748 Brandon Marinkovich 1673 8 M 31:22.3 33:44.9 10:07/M
749 Laura Kim 1547 24 F 31:23.7 32:00.7 10:07/M
750 Andrew Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 478 16 M 31:23.9 32:04.2 10:07/M
751 Lizzy Marcero Mason MI 705 24 F 31:24.5 31:40.4 10:08/M
752 Steven Sullivan Hartland MI 1117 40 M 31:26.3 33:02.2 10:08/M
753 Dave Sullivan Grass Lake MI 1492 45 M 31:26.7 33:02.5 10:08/M
754 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 244 42 F 31:27.8 32:06.0 10:09/M
755 Karla Olson-Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 837 52 F 31:28.0 31:57.7 10:09/M
756 Aaron Anderson Chugiak AK 1888 29 M 31:28.0 32:23.2 10:09/M
757 Emily Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 75 21 F 31:28.2 31:58.0 10:09/M
758 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 1167 53 M 31:28.9 32:07.2 10:09/M
759 Janes T Fortney Nunica MI 336 49 M 31:30.2 32:51.0 10:10/M
760 Alison Hauptschein Chicago IL 417 29 F 31:31.7 33:56.4 10:10/M
761 Aaron Brown Milan MI 128 31 M 31:31.7 32:32.9 10:10/M
762 Erin Brown Milan MI 130 30 F 31:31.9 32:32.9 10:10/M
763 Ursula Hamilton Chicago IL 404 27 F 31:31.9 33:56.6 10:10/M
764 Joshua Bonilla Dexter MI 109 40 M 31:32.0 32:18.0 10:10/M
765 Allison Reid Chicago IL 929 28 F 31:32.1 33:56.6 10:10/M
766 Dave Skala Ann Arbor MI 1056 59 M 31:32.2 31:51.2 10:10/M
767 Monica Ryan Mason City IA 988 27 F 31:36.7 32:37.4 10:12/M
768 Marsha Belaire 1607 27 F 31:37.6 32:37.6 10:12/M
769 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor MI 987 68 M 31:38.0 32:38.0 10:12/M
770 Ben Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1171 12 M 31:39.0 32:12.8 10:13/M
771 Leslie Berlin Northville MI 83 42 F 31:39.1 32:59.5 10:13/M
772 Thea Yagerlener Ann Arbor MI 1272 18 F 31:39.9 33:46.6 10:13/M
773 Judy Daniels Batavia IL 240 47 F 31:40.7 33:04.0 10:13/M
774 Kim McCarth 1596 40 F 31:41.3 33:28.0 10:13/M
775 Jennifer Wenzel Ypsilanti MI 1228 29 F 31:41.5 32:42.0 10:13/M
776 Alex Cramer Glenview IL 219 13 M 31:41.9 32:03.1 10:13/M
777 Jack Lefevre South Lyon MI 637 10 M 31:41.9 31:47.7 10:13/M
778 Catherine Stroud Ypsilanti MI 1112 37 F 31:42.2 32:41.3 10:14/M
779 William Silvis 1901 65 M 31:42.5 33:09.1 10:14/M
780 Will Koch Canton GA 582 11 M 31:42.5 33:59.0 10:14/M
781 Paige Morrison Ann Arbor MI 800 28 F 31:43.7 32:53.0 10:14/M
782 Oneil Orscheln Milan MI 1517 33 F 31:43.8 34:07.3 10:14/M
783 Dennis Price 1694 30 M 31:44.7 32:07.2 10:14/M
784 Debbie Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1434 59 F 31:45.1 31:53.9 10:15/M
785 Jon Ametlli Canton MI 16 68 M 31:46.8 33:08.2 10:15/M
786 Leah Mirabella Chicago IL 1436 30 F 31:47.3 31:53.9 10:15/M
787 Ryan Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 834 39 M 31:49.5 33:39.5 10:16/M
788 Rebecca Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 833 39 F 31:49.8 33:39.7 10:16/M
789 Becky Cohen Gestwick Ann Arbor MI 188 30 F 31:50.0 32:16.2 10:16/M
790 Melissa Flores Cuautitlan Izcalli INTL STATE 323 29 F 31:50.0 32:43.2 10:16/M
791 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1033 44 M 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:16/M
792 Rick Uecker Homewood IL 1165 49 M 31:50.7 32:46.7 10:16/M
793 Michael Gestwick Denver CO 359 32 M 31:50.8 32:16.3 10:16/M
794 Jana Ward Ann Arbor MI 1203 41 F 31:50.8 32:45.2 10:16/M
795 Alison Gray Saline MI 380 20 F 31:52.2 33:24.9 10:17/M
796 Warren Wei Canton MI 1211 34 M 31:52.5 32:39.9 10:17/M
797 Juliette Ryland Great Falls VA 990 49 F 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
798 Charlotte Ryland Great Falls VA 991 22 F 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
799 Trevor Pike Ann Arbor MI 883 27 M 31:53.6 32:27.6 10:17/M
800 Sheila Harkaway Ann Arbor MI 411 24 F 31:53.8 32:27.2 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Fritz Yunck Ann Arbor MI 1610 59 M 31:54.1 32:48.7 10:17/M
802 Stephanie Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1236 27 F 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:17/M
803 Catherine Pike Ann Arbor MI 882 25 F 31:55.2 32:27.8 10:18/M
804 Olivia Oswald Ann Arbor MI 846 12 F 31:55.4 32:45.2 10:18/M
805 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 1273 39 F 31:55.4 33:30.6 10:18/M
806 Tasha Potter Ann Arbor MI 1470 12 F 31:55.7 32:45.2 10:18/M
807 Emily Jones Ann Arbor MI 534 23 F 31:57.3 33:20.6 10:18/M
808 Margaret Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1220 46 F 31:57.5 33:32.3 10:18/M
809 Lindsey Mazzoline Dexter MI 1413 23 F 31:57.7 32:06.4 10:18/M
810 Kristy Beers F_gersten Columbus OH 1302 44 F 31:58.4 32:06.2 10:19/M
811 Karley Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1358 10 F 31:58.7 32:06.2 10:19/M
812 Mollie Cramer Glenview IL 221 14 F 32:00.6 32:21.9 10:19/M
813 Kathleen Dumas Ann Arbor MI 1333 27 F 32:01.5 33:52.2 10:20/M
814 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 335 74 M 32:02.0 33:22.4 10:20/M
815 Mary Kate Trost Ypsilanti MI 1158 31 F 32:02.3 33:21.2 10:20/M
816 Jeffrey Cramer Glenview IL 220 48 M 32:02.3 32:21.2 10:20/M
817 Stephanie Wells Livonia MI 1227 23 F 32:02.3 34:02.0 10:20/M
818 Rebekah Wozniak Belleville MI 1263 24 F 32:02.6 34:01.9 10:20/M
819 Rachal Criso 1668 50 F 32:03.7 32:36.2 10:20/M
820 William Welch Mi MI 1223 61 M 32:04.2 34:13.6 10:21/M
821 Sophie Potter Ann Arbor MI 1469 16 F 32:06.0 32:55.9 10:21/M
822 Blair Bourne Milwaukee WI 1813 22 F 32:06.7 32:37.6 10:21/M
823 Larry Gray Ann Arbor MI 385 62 M 32:06.7 32:34.4 10:21/M
824 Sydney Stites Ann Arbor MI 1102 14 F 32:09.3 33:24.5 10:22/M
825 Ellen Butler Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 25 F 32:09.6 32:59.6 10:22/M
826 Brenda Steinhilb Westland MI 1092 31 F 32:10.9 33:16.7 10:23/M
827 Enya Moran Ypsilanti MI 796 20 F 32:11.1 32:55.8 10:23/M
828 Madeline Nowicki Saline MI 828 16 F 32:11.7 34:02.4 10:23/M
829 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 1208 66 M 32:13.8 33:46.7 10:24/M
830 Thomas Clark Kalamazoo MI 179 36 M 32:14.8 32:45.4 10:24/M
831 Julie Oswald Ann Arbor MI 845 47 F 32:14.9 33:04.9 10:24/M
832 Heather Clark Kalamazoo MI 178 30 F 32:15.7 32:45.7 10:24/M
833 Michael Parker Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1658 38 M 32:16.0 32:56.7 10:25/M
834 Gary Gray Saline MI 383 49 M 32:16.1 33:48.8 10:25/M
835 Rachel Bowman Ypsilanti MI 116 35 F 32:17.2 32:32.9 10:25/M
836 Meghan Payne Chicago IL 865 39 F 32:17.4 33:20.2 10:25/M
837 Mary Sneath Milan MI 1073 35 F 32:17.6 33:20.4 10:25/M
838 Mary Lin San Diego CA 651 25 F 32:17.8 32:49.3 10:25/M
839 Betsy Hamilton Chicago IL 401 28 F 32:18.3 33:57.0 10:25/M
840 Jenny Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 344 39 F 32:18.9 32:30.9 10:25/M
841 Charlie Maguire South Lyon MI 679 3 M 32:19.1 33:34.6 10:25/M
842 Keith Krings Northville MI 1663 47 M 32:19.2 33:18.9 10:25/M
843 Rebecca Collins Taylor MI 190 38 F 32:19.2 33:32.7 10:25/M
844 Patrick Maguire South Lyon MI 681 34 M 32:19.5 33:35.0 10:25/M
845 Marla Larson Saline MI 1402 49 F 32:20.1 33:22.0 10:26/M
846 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1791 18 M 32:21.5 33:30.5 10:26/M
847 Caitlin Roupe New Boston MI 1478 11 F 32:23.2 32:29.8 10:27/M
848 Christine Sow 1884 44 F 32:23.6 33:00.4 10:27/M
849 Traci Coffman 1675 44 F 32:23.9 35:13.2 10:27/M
850 John Price Saline MI 896 27 M 32:24.0 32:42.2 10:27/M
851 Chris Coffman 1676 44 M 32:24.1 35:13.6 10:27/M
852 Hailey Farr Rexburg ID 306 18 F 32:24.4 33:21.9 10:27/M
853 Mackenzie Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1825 12 F 32:24.6 33:14.4 10:27/M
854 John Jacobson Columbia MI 506 20 M 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:28/M
855 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 1549 24 F 32:26.4 33:34.4 10:28/M
856 Dianna Osickey Knoxville TN 840 28 F 32:26.5 33:17.2 10:28/M
857 Heidi Walker Ann Arbor MI 1195 30 F 32:26.7 33:24.7 10:28/M
858 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 5 44 F 32:28.1 34:36.4 10:28/M
859 Hannah Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 563 19 F 32:28.6 33:23.9 10:28/M
860 Gloria Murphy Lombard IL 813 25 F 32:29.5 33:37.3 10:29/M
861 Wolf Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1484 11 M 32:30.9 33:38.9 10:29/M
862 Paul Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1483 41 M 32:31.5 33:38.9 10:29/M
863 Vanda Ametlli Canton MI 17 24 F 32:31.9 33:49.6 10:29/M
864 Amber Ladley Canton MI 607 32 F 32:31.9 32:48.2 10:29/M
865 Carla Tcruz Ann Arbor MI 1494 28 F 32:32.8 34:14.4 10:30/M
866 Kaden Baker Maybee MI 53 10 M 32:33.3 34:06.7 10:30/M
867 Andrea Kroll Chicago IL 596 35 F 32:34.0 33:36.9 10:30/M
868 Janel Osboren 1805 28 F 32:35.1 34:24.3 10:31/M
869 Brian Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1814 24 M 32:36.0 33:07.4 10:31/M
870 Evan Strahan Blissfield MI 1106 11 M 32:36.2 34:52.7 10:31/M
871 Ali Strahan Blissfield MI 1105 38 F 32:36.2 34:52.2 10:31/M
872 Leigh Fleming Lapeer MI 321 39 F 32:36.4 34:02.1 10:31/M
873 Karen Ludema Ann Arbor MI 666 46 F 32:36.9 34:24.5 10:31/M
874 Robert Daigneau Watertown MA 234 27 M 32:37.9 33:40.6 10:31/M
875 David Ozuna 1698 40 M 32:38.6 35:18.6 10:32/M
876 Hattie Maguire South Lyon MI 680 34 F 32:39.1 33:54.1 10:32/M
877 Rosemary Jacobson Columbia MO 511 48 F 32:40.0 34:27.7 10:32/M
878 John Kruszewski Sylvania OH 601 50 M 32:40.3 34:53.2 10:32/M
879 Monica Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1060 52 F 32:40.8 32:52.6 10:32/M
880 Georg Schultz 1666 52 M 32:41.4 33:38.9 10:33/M
881 Michael Thomson 1597 34 M 32:42.1 33:04.0 10:33/M
882 Ralph Hale Ann Arbor MI 1362 38 M 32:43.3 34:26.2 10:33/M
883 Diana Mirel Chicago IL 786 34 F 32:43.9 33:06.4 10:33/M
884 Jeffrey Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 546 48 M 32:44.3 34:25.1 10:34/M
885 Jillian Jernas Maumee OH 518 15 F 32:44.7 33:21.5 10:34/M
886 Zachary Weimer Washington Township MI 1216 9 M 32:44.7 32:55.0 10:34/M
887 Stacey Weinrick Ann Arbor MI 1503 39 F 32:45.0 34:26.5 10:34/M
888 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor MI 515 41 F 32:45.6 35:16.9 10:34/M
889 Sadie Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 346 9 F 32:45.6 32:56.1 10:34/M
890 John Colosimo Saline MI 192 55 M 32:45.9 34:47.6 10:34/M
891 Emily Rausch 1914 24 F 32:46.5 33:05.0 10:34/M
892 Emily Tunila Ann Arbor MI 1827 19 F 32:46.6 34:15.0 10:34/M
893 Taylor Weimer Washington Township MI 1215 13 F 32:46.7 32:56.9 10:34/M
894 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 570 27 F 32:47.1 33:32.9 10:35/M
895 Zachary Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1794 26 M 32:47.2 34:26.6 10:35/M
896 Julie Stowers Howell OH 1103 29 F 32:48.5 34:05.5 10:35/M
897 Randy Stowers Howell MI 1104 54 M 32:48.7 34:05.7 10:35/M
898 Lisa Dolyak Ypsilanti MI 283 28 F 32:48.9 32:58.2 10:35/M
899 Karen Lang Ann Arbor MI 617 46 F 32:49.4 33:16.7 10:35/M
900 Kisa Sow 1885 12 F 32:49.8 33:27.6 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Allie Lang Ann Arbor MI 616 18 F 32:49.8 33:16.7 10:35/M
902 Colette Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1122 13 F 32:50.0 32:52.2 10:35/M
903 Lillie Phelps Ypsilanti MI 878 14 F 32:50.5 32:52.2 10:35/M
904 Timothy Hoban Ann Arbor MI 468 52 M 32:51.4 32:51.4 10:36/M
905 Kelly Hughes Brighton MI 1692 49 F 32:54.0 33:19.7 10:37/M
906 Mariah Barnhart Warren MI 67 21 F 32:54.1 33:04.6 10:37/M
907 Jacob Harris Delanson NY 1366 11 M 32:54.6 33:23.5 10:37/M
908 Russell Hawkins Clinton MI 419 37 M 32:55.0 34:09.2 10:37/M
909 Shunte McMillian Ann Arbor MI 750 35 M 32:55.2 34:09.1 10:37/M
910 Griffen Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 545 9 M 32:55.6 33:23.9 10:37/M
911 Armida Parala-Metz University Heights OH 854 38 F 32:55.9 35:25.7 10:37/M
912 Donal Cousino Ypsilanti MI 203 28 M 32:56.2 33:16.5 10:37/M
913 Robyn Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 547 39 F 32:56.5 33:24.8 10:37/M
914 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 476 33 F 32:57.0 34:39.4 10:38/M
915 Oscar Amezquita Brighton MI 18 39 M 32:57.1 33:36.7 10:38/M
916 Alice Murphy Ann Arbor MI 810 19 F 32:59.5 34:06.7 10:38/M
917 Jenna Brooks Ann Arbor MI 123 22 F 32:59.9 34:20.4 10:38/M
918 John Palmer Plymouth MI 851 26 M 33:00.0 34:30.2 10:39/M
919 John Pas Ann Arbor MI 1457 30 M 33:02.5 35:03.7 10:39/M
920 Robert Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1788 61 M 33:03.3 33:44.4 10:40/M
921 Laura Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1789 43 F 33:03.6 33:43.8 10:40/M
922 Jenny Li Ypsilanti MI 647 21 F 33:03.6 34:15.5 10:40/M
923 Amy Li Ypsilanti MI 646 22 F 33:04.9 34:16.9 10:40/M
924 Ellie Stark Lakeland MI 1083 8 F 33:07.5 34:30.2 10:41/M
925 Holly Zechar Berkley MI 1287 31 F 33:11.0 35:27.4 10:42/M
926 Lindsay Nye Ann Arbor MI 829 24 F 33:11.0 35:29.9 10:42/M
927 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 1157 60 M 33:12.2 34:32.0 10:43/M
928 Sarah Spraetz Ann Arbor MI 1080 24 F 33:12.4 35:30.3 10:43/M
929 Jacob Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1006 17 M 33:12.7 33:48.0 10:43/M
930 Teri Murphy Ann Arbor MI 814 55 F 33:13.4 34:49.4 10:43/M
931 Laura Pear Saline MI 866 44 F 33:14.8 34:14.7 10:43/M
932 Nathan Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1111 9 M 33:15.1 34:53.0 10:44/M
933 Lorne Powell Ann Arbor MI 890 32 M 33:15.6 35:51.7 10:44/M
934 Eli Mapp 1809 7 M 33:17.7 33:36.9 10:44/M
935 Anna Mapp Ann Arbor MI 1807 42 F 33:18.1 33:36.6 10:45/M
936 Mira Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1110 11 F 33:20.2 34:58.7 10:45/M
937 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 107 34 F 33:21.1 34:52.3 10:45/M
938 Anna Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 363 40 F 33:21.6 34:55.2 10:45/M
939 Cynthia Finger Livonia MI 314 43 F 33:22.8 33:51.7 10:46/M
940 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 1084 41 F 33:23.5 34:46.2 10:46/M
941 Paul Cook Ann Arbor MI 1318 14 M 33:27.1 33:46.5 10:47/M
942 Mike Okkarst 1907 31 M 33:28.1 34:14.4 10:48/M
943 Jessica Okkerse Ann Arbor MI 1908 31 F 33:28.4 34:14.7 10:48/M
944 Jessica Paul Herndon VA 862 26 F 33:29.6 33:41.6 10:48/M
945 Elena Wood South Lyon MI 1255 8 F 33:29.9 34:46.0 10:48/M
946 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 836 38 F 33:30.8 34:04.6 10:48/M
947 Rebecca Smudski Farmington Hills MI 1072 24 F 33:31.7 35:17.0 10:49/M
948 Karim Berenjian Ann Arbor MI 80 60 M 33:32.1 33:54.6 10:49/M
949 Doreen Harris Delanson NY 1364 38 F 33:32.3 34:01.5 10:49/M
950 Melissa Snyder South Lyon MI 1487 42 F 33:32.5 33:35.4 10:49/M
951 Christina Smudski Canton MI 1071 21 F 33:32.6 35:17.0 10:49/M
952 Andy Snyder South Lyon MI 1486 12 M 33:32.7 33:35.2 10:49/M
953 Rick Barlage Novi MI 65 59 M 33:33.5 33:38.9 10:49/M
954 Jennifer Barlage Novi MI 62 25 F 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
955 Marcelle Barlage Novi MI 63 57 F 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
956 Benjamin Dykstra South Lyon MI 288 30 M 33:35.5 34:47.4 10:50/M
957 Kristin Schroeder Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1793 35 F 33:36.1 34:44.9 10:50/M
958 Laura Ozuna 1697 37 F 33:37.0 36:16.7 10:51/M
959 Libby Smith Northville MI 1067 48 F 33:37.1 34:37.7 10:51/M
960 Kirk Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1018 43 M 33:37.4 35:33.1 10:51/M
961 Frank Willis 1935 70 M 33:38.6 33:54.3 10:51/M
962 Claire McCarthy Plymouth MI 1414 18 F 33:40.1 35:12.0 10:52/M
963 Jeff McCarthy Plymouth MI 1415 51 M 33:40.3 35:12.0 10:52/M
964 Miranda Fiore West Dundee IL 318 11 F 33:43.6 34:41.2 10:53/M
965 Cindy Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1499 44 F 33:44.3 35:34.4 10:53/M
966 Carol Willis Cincinnati OH 1511 62 F 33:45.0 34:40.2 10:53/M
967 Colleen Bagnasco West Dundee IL 49 43 F 33:45.1 34:41.3 10:53/M
968 Colin Rondeau Brighton MI 973 11 M 33:46.4 34:52.7 10:54/M
969 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 254 46 M 33:46.9 36:09.3 10:54/M
970 Matthew Wood South Lyon MI 1259 10 M 33:46.9 35:04.4 10:54/M
971 Mary Dykstra South Lyon MI 289 34 F 33:47.6 34:59.5 10:54/M
972 Kyle Schuh 1521 17 M 33:48.0 34:31.7 10:54/M
973 Nicholas Mitchell Ypsilanti MI 790 22 M 33:48.0 34:50.2 10:54/M
974 Kate Dorman Manchester MI 1332 15 F 33:49.0 35:18.2 10:55/M
975 Andrea Johnson Canton MI 522 25 F 33:50.0 35:19.8 10:55/M
976 Nicole Bauer Kalamazoo MI 71 22 F 33:50.0 33:53.9 10:55/M
977 Colin Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1310 41 M 33:50.6 35:25.2 10:55/M
978 Greg Larson Saline MI 1401 49 M 33:51.8 34:54.5 10:55/M
979 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 1039 63 F 33:52.4 34:06.4 10:55/M
980 Ryan Miller Ann Arbor MI 775 21 M 33:52.9 35:37.5 10:55/M
981 Kristine Rondeau Brighton MI 974 42 F 33:52.9 34:59.5 10:55/M
982 Daniel Weil Ann Arbor MI 1212 19 M 33:53.0 35:38.5 10:56/M
983 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 429 41 F 33:53.3 35:05.0 10:56/M
984 Vickie Brooks Ann Arbor MI 124 52 F 33:53.5 35:13.5 10:56/M
985 Robert Fortner Ann Arbor MI 334 47 M 33:53.7 34:40.7 10:56/M
986 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 66 57 M 33:53.7 34:08.0 10:56/M
987 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 542 30 F 33:55.2 36:17.2 10:56/M
988 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 263 25 F 33:57.5 34:58.5 10:57/M
989 James Dorman Manchester MI 1331 47 M 33:59.9 35:32.4 10:58/M
990 Marc Bermann Pittsburgh PA 85 52 M 34:02.3 36:20.7 10:59/M
991 Mark Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 28 38 M 34:02.7 35:23.5 10:59/M
992 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor MI 353 70 M 34:03.0 34:24.7 10:59/M
993 Alex Smoller Mount Kisco NY 1070 44 M 34:07.7 35:19.0 11:00/M
994 Michael Potter Ann Arbor MI 1468 48 M 34:10.6 35:01.1 11:01/M
995 Bob Oswald Ann Arbor MI 843 48 M 34:10.7 35:01.2 11:01/M
996 Anna Morrow Mountain View CA 801 19 F 34:11.0 36:18.8 11:02/M
997 Leslie Shanlian Howell MI 1042 42 F 34:11.5 34:48.4 11:02/M
998 Sarah Leonard Fort Wayne IN 1404 55 F 34:14.5 35:10.0 11:03/M
999 Juliana Romero Ann Arbor MI 969 13 F 34:17.7 36:06.7 11:04/M
1000 Samantha Johnson Chicago IL 528 27 F 34:20.2 37:05.0 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Melanie Weil Ann Arbor MI 1213 22 F 34:21.5 36:07.0 11:05/M
1002 Erin Anthony Chicago IL 21 27 F 34:23.5 35:33.0 11:05/M
1003 Amanda Stasinski Wixom MI 1088 25 F 34:26.5 35:20.4 11:06/M
1004 Sarah Campbell Novi MI 150 17 F 34:26.7 34:54.6 11:06/M
1005 Jibril Naeem 1625 28 M 34:26.7 35:06.5 11:06/M
1006 David Campbell Novi MI 149 52 M 34:27.3 34:55.5 11:07/M
1007 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 403 56 F 34:27.7 36:09.5 11:07/M
1008 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 940 44 F 34:28.6 35:33.8 11:07/M
1009 Leslie Cooper Ann Arbor MI 197 52 F 34:28.8 34:37.5 11:07/M
1010 Patricia Martinez Sacramento CA 721 24 F 34:29.2 34:36.7 11:07/M
1011 Shanna Cooper Ann Arbor MI 199 19 F 34:29.5 34:36.7 11:07/M
1012 Catherine Debona Ann Arbor MI 260 46 F 34:29.9 36:19.5 11:07/M
1013 Wendy Miller Troy MI 777 43 F 34:30.0 35:11.2 11:08/M
1014 Anna Miller Troy MI 763 9 F 34:30.4 35:10.7 11:08/M
1015 Michael Sarvo Dearborn MI 998 33 M 34:30.5 35:26.7 11:08/M
1016 Amelia Senne Ypsilanti MI 1038 48 F 34:33.2 35:00.5 11:09/M
1017 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti MI 1288 36 F 34:35.9 35:35.2 11:09/M
1018 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 393 27 F 34:35.9 36:51.8 11:09/M
1019 Cesar Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 9 55 M 34:36.3 35:23.7 11:10/M
1020 Sarah Palmer Plymouth MI 852 29 F 34:37.1 36:08.8 11:10/M
1021 Robert Alaniz Ventura CA 12 54 M 34:37.1 35:23.7 11:10/M
1022 Elaine Fahey Ann Arbor MI 1340 32 F 34:37.7 35:45.5 11:10/M
1023 Robert Cooper Ann Arbor MI 198 55 M 34:37.9 34:46.6 11:10/M
1024 Gizon Ece Tipkaph 1640 17 F 34:39.1 35:09.9 11:11/M
1025 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 869 17 F 34:41.2 35:11.0 11:11/M
1026 Andrew Cohen Los Angeles CA 186 33 M 34:41.3 35:06.9 11:11/M
1027 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor MI 641 43 F 34:41.7 35:17.2 11:11/M
1028 Samantha Tarr Ann Arbor MI 1132 28 F 34:44.0 35:07.7 11:12/M
1029 Elise Ross Ann Arbor MI 976 26 F 34:44.4 35:43.9 11:12/M
1030 Terra Reed Ann Arbor MI 924 25 F 34:44.7 35:43.7 11:12/M
1031 Ian Good Silver Spring MD 1356 20 M 34:45.3 35:59.9 11:13/M
1032 Paulo Sugai Salline MI 1115 52 M 34:49.5 35:58.0 11:14/M
1033 Lauren Silvis 1899 35 F 34:49.8 36:16.5 11:14/M
1034 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 912 41 M 34:53.5 35:12.1 11:15/M
1035 Chris Walczak Ann Arbor MI 1193 27 M 34:54.1 36:21.0 11:15/M
1036 Beth Starnes Ann Arbor MI 1086 27 F 34:55.2 36:20.4 11:16/M
1037 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 1041 29 F 34:55.6 36:38.7 11:16/M
1038 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 287 39 F 34:56.3 36:14.2 11:16/M
1039 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 1034 26 F 34:57.7 37:04.2 11:16/M
1040 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MI 1519 33 M 34:58.2 37:04.2 11:17/M
1041 Dawn Branham Britton MICHIGAN 1916 38 F 34:58.9 35:17.1 11:17/M
1042 Anna Rogers Monroe NC 964 28 F 34:58.9 36:46.7 11:17/M
1043 Edward Barshaw 1557 43 M 34:59.1 36:43.7 11:17/M
1044 Mary Lind Brighton MI 655 55 F 34:59.2 36:47.1 11:17/M
1045 Emily Gallagher Orlando FL 349 8 F 35:00.0 35:44.4 11:17/M
1046 Michelle Price Saline MI 897 24 F 35:02.1 35:20.6 11:18/M
1047 Vanessa Martin Naperville IL 718 28 F 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
1048 Rachel Fleig Prior Lake MN 1346 28 F 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
1049 Denise Loviska Ann Arbor MI 1406 31 F 35:05.4 36:37.2 11:19/M
1050 Kristie Stasinski Wixom MI 1089 45 F 35:05.5 35:59.5 11:19/M
1051 Margaret Depentu Canton MI 272 21 F 35:06.0 35:41.4 11:19/M
1052 Joseph Gallagner 1691 45 M 35:09.6 35:56.8 11:20/M
1053 Steve Rish Arlington Heights IL 953 36 M 35:09.6 36:48.3 11:20/M
1054 Sara Gallagher Orlando FL 350 10 F 35:10.9 35:56.8 11:21/M
1055 Laura Miller Ann Arbor MI 1430 27 F 35:11.2 35:39.0 11:21/M
1056 Gwendolyn Landrum Alto MI 613 22 F 35:12.7 35:36.3 11:21/M
1057 Chris Micael Canton MI 759 26 M 35:13.4 35:36.9 11:22/M
1058 Jeri Rehberg Dearborn MI 927 54 F 35:14.7 35:46.7 11:22/M
1059 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 444 55 F 35:16.2 36:07.9 11:23/M
1060 Kate Richardson Commerce MI 946 16 F 35:16.6 35:52.9 11:23/M
1061 Melissa Richardson Commerce MI 947 42 F 35:16.9 35:53.9 11:23/M
1062 Becky McGonigle Dexter MI 744 25 F 35:17.9 36:17.6 11:23/M
1063 Kim Bonilla Dexter MI 110 41 F 35:19.9 36:05.4 11:24/M
1064 Margaret Walker Decatur GA 1197 61 F 35:21.2 36:01.9 11:24/M
1065 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 551 51 F 35:23.2 36:33.7 11:25/M
1066 Katey Rish Arlington Heights IL 952 47 M 35:23.8 37:02.5 11:25/M
1067 Nathan Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 345 6 M 35:24.8 35:36.7 11:25/M
1068 Jeff Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 343 39 M 35:25.0 35:36.7 11:25/M
1069 Claire Barber Canton MI 59 20 F 35:28.8 35:52.3 11:26/M
1070 Jennifer Cherry Saline MI 169 35 F 35:30.9 35:52.7 11:27/M
1071 Marla Mangeot Ann Arbor MI 690 43 F 35:32.8 36:28.2 11:28/M
1072 Suzanne Kessler Ann Arbor MI 554 37 F 35:33.0 36:28.2 11:28/M
1073 Benjamin Kessler Ann Arbor MI 553 11 M 35:33.1 36:28.5 11:28/M
1074 Steve Miller Montclair NJ 776 59 M 35:34.8 36:10.5 11:28/M
1075 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 993 28 F 35:35.4 37:14.7 11:29/M
1076 Chris Liles Las Vegas NV 649 31 M 35:36.0 37:24.3 11:29/M
1077 Briana Murphy Ann Arbor MI 811 31 F 35:37.7 37:13.7 11:29/M
1078 James Boss Ypsilanti MI 113 47 M 35:46.9 37:38.1 11:32/M
1079 Elisabeth Murphy Ann Arbor MI 812 33 F 35:47.1 37:47.9 11:33/M
1080 Stacey Stites Ann Arbor MI 1101 46 F 35:55.3 37:10.9 11:35/M
1081 Ayoe Hausen Ann Arbor MI 1795 27 F 35:56.2 36:44.5 11:35/M
1082 Kathryn Huss Ypsilanti MI 487 26 F 35:56.7 38:02.0 11:35/M
1083 Paul Straka Ann Arbor MI 1109 40 M 35:57.8 38:32.4 11:36/M
1084 Karen Tales Georgetown ON 1127 58 F 35:58.9 37:35.2 11:36/M
1085 Kimberly Devyak South Lyon MI 1327 42 F 36:01.0 37:45.9 11:37/M
1086 Christi Bryan South Lyon MI 1311 39 F 36:02.6 36:37.3 11:37/M
1087 Casandra Sorczak 1558 42 F 36:03.8 37:50.7 11:38/M
1088 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 155 30 F 36:05.4 36:17.9 11:38/M
1089 Emily Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1049 31 F 36:05.9 37:43.9 11:38/M
1090 Beverly Waite Plymouth MI 1190 49 F 36:06.6 38:43.0 11:39/M
1091 Kate Tales Ann Arbor MI 1128 30 F 36:06.6 37:43.4 11:39/M
1092 Rick Fleming Lapeer MI 322 35 M 36:06.7 37:32.4 11:39/M
1093 Krystle Modina Ann Arbor MI 1437 27 F 36:06.7 37:25.2 11:39/M
1094 Greg Tales Ann Arbor MI 1126 29 M 36:07.0 37:43.5 11:39/M
1095 Kimb Beers Dexter MI 1301 48 F 36:07.4 36:19.2 11:39/M
1096 Eberhard Geyer Dexter MI 1352 55 M 36:09.0 36:19.2 11:40/M
1097 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 503 45 F 36:12.8 38:40.4 11:41/M
1098 Shirley Hufnagel Wheeling IL 484 27 F 36:13.2 37:37.7 11:41/M
1099 Hunter Stites Ann Arbor MI 1099 18 M 36:13.8 36:48.6 11:41/M
1100 Brian Hufnagel Wheeling IL 483 26 M 36:13.8 37:38.3 11:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Garry MacKlem Ann Arbor MI 1514 66 M 36:14.0 38:37.6 11:41/M
1102 Jill MacKlem New York NY 678 39 F 36:14.2 38:37.9 11:41/M
1103 Susanna Linsley Ann Arbor MI 1405 31 F 36:14.6 37:22.6 11:41/M
1104 Ronan Clague Ann Arbor MI 1315 13 M 36:19.2 38:50.2 11:43/M
1105 Marie Marcelino Ann Arbor MI 699 27 F 36:19.7 38:25.5 11:43/M
1106 Todd Newman Ann Arbor MI 823 50 M 36:19.8 38:31.0 11:43/M
1107 Elizabeth Richardsontozer Saline MI 948 35 F 36:19.8 38:33.8 11:43/M
1108 Bischan Hassumi Zadel 1583 0 M 36:20.0 36:33.2 11:43/M
1109 Jessica Elder 1881 35 F 36:24.2 38:44.4 11:45/M
1110 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 276 57 F 36:26.7 37:43.2 11:45/M
1111 Katie Klaver Ypsilanti MI 575 10 F 36:26.8 38:45.5 11:45/M
1112 Cole Hudson Shelby Township MI 482 27 M 36:26.9 37:31.2 11:45/M
1113 Stephanie Klaver Ypailanti MI 576 36 F 36:28.2 38:47.2 11:46/M
1114 Teresa Scerbak 1599 19 F 36:28.4 38:47.2 11:46/M
1115 Sameera Azad 1924 30 F 36:28.6 37:33.4 11:46/M
1116 Natalie Pellam Bellville MI 867 19 F 36:29.1 36:33.9 11:46/M
1117 Jester Jennie Saline MI 516 49 F 36:29.3 38:44.9 11:46/M
1118 Nadra Azad 1925 17 F 36:29.3 37:33.2 11:46/M
1119 Brian Prehn Saline MI 1471 47 M 36:30.2 38:01.0 11:46/M
1120 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 526 29 F 36:31.9 38:32.7 11:47/M
1121 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 1145 30 M 36:32.3 38:35.0 11:47/M
1122 Jess Richard Ortonville MI 942 31 M 36:33.0 37:33.0 11:47/M
1123 Colleen Richard Ortonville MI 941 60 F 36:33.1 37:32.4 11:47/M
1124 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 726 46 F 36:33.3 37:15.7 11:47/M
1125 Tim Gilbert 1573 42 M 36:33.9 37:59.2 11:47/M
1126 Janelle Morris Saline MI 1893 43 F 36:34.3 37:49.3 11:48/M
1127 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 1270 41 F 36:41.2 36:51.0 11:50/M
1128 Gwen Fisher Livonia MI 319 39 F 36:41.3 39:11.8 11:50/M
1129 Alexander Sirois Livonia MI 1052 3 M 36:41.5 39:11.6 11:50/M
1130 Mel Sirois Bethesda MD 1054 34 F 36:42.2 39:12.0 11:50/M
1131 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 1262 24 F 36:48.8 39:11.5 11:52/M
1132 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 785 36 F 36:51.2 39:04.2 11:53/M
1133 Darlene Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1812 F 36:51.4 37:26.2 11:53/M
1134 Jill Farrell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1875 51 F 36:51.7 38:37.0 11:53/M
1135 Jacob Runnels 1647 10 M 36:51.7 37:17.7 11:53/M
1136 Trudy Crandall Ann Arbor MI 222 61 F 36:52.0 38:37.3 11:54/M
1137 Tracy Humphrey Berrien Springs MI 486 35 F 36:52.3 37:01.8 11:54/M
1138 Patrick Kirchner Havelock NC 574 45 M 36:55.0 38:08.2 11:55/M
1139 Christian Toepfner Von Schuetz Columbus OH 1153 36 M 36:55.4 39:51.0 11:55/M
1140 Janice Stumpf Ann Arbor MI 1114 50 F 36:57.8 37:45.0 11:55/M
1141 Abby Novak Evanston IL 824 29 F 36:59.5 39:23.1 11:56/M
1142 Kaelyn Petrides Bethesda MD 874 14 F 37:00.0 37:27.2 11:56/M
1143 Adil Daudi Northville MI 245 32 M 37:00.9 37:22.2 11:56/M
1144 John Richard Ortonville MI 943 57 M 37:01.5 38:02.8 11:56/M
1145 Jonathan Nowicki Saline MI 827 9 M 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
1146 Jennifer Nowicki Saline MI 826 42 F 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
1147 Nicholas Baugher Milan MI 1300 12 M 37:07.0 38:41.0 11:58/M
1148 Rachel Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 470 36 F 37:07.1 37:28.9 11:58/M
1149 Kara Young Dexter MI 1277 11 F 37:07.2 37:46.7 11:58/M
1150 Jessica Wood South Lyon MH 1257 37 F 37:07.5 38:25.0 11:58/M
1151 Katherine Aracri Pittsburgh PA 25 43 F 37:20.3 37:52.5 12:03/M
1152 Alexandra Aracri Pittsburgh PA 23 10 F 37:20.7 37:52.5 12:03/M
1153 Bridget Schwartz Toronto ON 1025 14 F 37:22.9 38:15.1 12:03/M
1154 Jennifer Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 365 33 F 37:23.3 39:08.7 12:04/M
1155 Nic Ryan Ann Arbor MI 989 25 M 37:25.8 38:09.7 12:04/M
1156 Dustin Robinson Cincinnati OH 959 41 M 37:26.8 38:06.0 12:05/M
1157 David Boutette Ann Arbor MI 115 47 M 37:26.9 38:05.2 12:05/M
1158 Kristi Davis Dexter MI 252 47 F 37:26.9 38:05.7 12:05/M
1159 Stephanie Ripple Royal Oak MI 951 27 F 37:27.4 38:31.6 12:05/M
1160 Linda Callison Gaylord MI 148 46 F 37:30.4 38:54.0 12:06/M
1161 Aerien Mull Jacksonville FL 806 28 F 37:31.2 38:18.2 12:06/M
1162 Emily Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1156 34 F 37:31.6 38:18.2 12:06/M
1163 Marlee Rojas Los Angeles CA 966 25 F 37:32.2 37:58.4 12:06/M
1164 Caitlyn Hella Clinton MI 430 19 F 37:34.5 38:19.2 12:07/M
1165 Falko F_gersten Columbus OH 1342 8 M 37:34.7 37:45.5 12:07/M
1166 Ken MacKlem Chelsea MI 1515 60 M 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
1167 Annick Rougee Ann Arbor MI 978 33 F 37:37.1 38:48.4 12:08/M
1168 Caroline Rougee Gresham OR 979 29 F 37:37.5 38:49.0 12:08/M
1169 Jocelyn Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 469 10 F 37:39.0 37:59.5 12:09/M
1170 Jenni Kotowski Champaign IL 585 34 F 37:40.3 39:18.7 12:09/M
1171 Ninah Kayfesh 1898 9 F 37:40.5 37:45.5 12:09/M
1172 Cal Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1495 10 M 37:41.4 39:19.3 12:09/M
1173 Samone Kayfesh Milan MI 1897 33 F 37:42.1 37:47.6 12:10/M
1174 Zoe Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1151 37 F 37:43.7 39:21.5 12:10/M
1175 Ella McMullen Sarasota FL 1425 9 F 37:44.8 39:21.8 12:10/M
1176 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 531 34 F 37:46.5 40:22.5 12:11/M
1177 Tiffany Hunter 1591 45 F 37:46.6 39:02.6 12:11/M
1178 Sophie Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 643 11 F 37:47.5 38:24.3 12:11/M
1179 Karaline Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1357 9 F 37:48.5 37:58.8 12:12/M
1180 James Priestley Bellevue WA 899 22 M 37:48.6 39:06.3 12:12/M
1181 Jessica Priestley Bellevue WA 900 25 F 37:48.8 39:06.3 12:12/M
1182 Maria Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1785 9 F 37:49.9 38:02.6 12:12/M
1183 Erin Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1784 38 F 37:50.6 38:02.6 12:12/M
1184 Oliver Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 642 8 M 37:50.8 38:25.7 12:12/M
1185 Kerry Beers Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1303 47 F 37:51.9 38:02.4 12:13/M
1186 Marc Rougee Tempe AZ 980 58 M 37:52.1 39:04.0 12:13/M
1187 Deborah Hendricks Saline MI 437 60 F 37:54.6 39:43.8 12:14/M
1188 Sam Avery Milan MI 41 43 M 37:58.5 38:25.5 12:15/M
1189 Teresa Alaniz Ventura CA 13 47 F 38:01.0 38:47.5 12:16/M
1190 Lin Haughton Milan MI 416 40 F 38:11.0 38:39.8 12:19/M
1191 Ariel Ryan Ann Arbor MI 986 24 F 38:12.8 38:56.7 12:19/M
1192 Laura King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 569 53 F 38:13.5 38:57.4 12:20/M
1193 Rebecca Rende Ann Arbor MI 1473 29 F 38:17.7 38:49.0 12:21/M
1194 Lucas Romero Ann Arbor MI 970 19 M 38:19.1 40:07.6 12:22/M
1195 Hayden Clarke Ypsilanti MI 180 8 M 38:21.5 40:54.3 12:22/M
1196 Jan Romero Ann Arbor MI 968 49 F 38:22.2 40:11.3 12:23/M
1197 Kenneth Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1375 52 M 38:26.5 39:56.2 12:24/M
1198 Cindy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1374 53 F 38:26.8 39:56.4 12:24/M
1199 Lauren Weimer Washington Township MI 1214 11 F 38:31.6 38:31.6 12:25/M
1200 Robert Pratt Cincinnati OH 895 32 M 38:33.1 38:53.7 12:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 James Ladley Superior Twp MI 608 63 M 38:33.5 38:47.8 12:26/M
1202 Amanda Close Waterford MI 183 15 F 38:33.5 39:50.5 12:26/M
1203 Eileen Grady Canton MI 378 57 F 38:34.0 39:57.8 12:26/M
1204 Kelly O'Neill Clarkston MI 1450 29 F 38:34.4 40:54.7 12:26/M
1205 Mcgrady Hickey Columbus OH 453 27 M 38:35.0 40:27.2 12:27/M
1206 Caroline Pratt Cincinnati OH 894 31 F 38:35.0 38:55.6 12:27/M
1207 Pavithra Hickey Columbus OH 455 34 F 38:35.4 40:27.4 12:27/M
1208 Francesca Marcotte Rietz Cincinnati OH 707 15 F 38:35.9 39:36.9 12:27/M
1209 Michael Marcotte Cincinnati OH 706 47 M 38:36.2 39:36.7 12:27/M
1210 Kristine O'Neill Moscow ID 1451 25 F 38:36.5 40:56.2 12:27/M
1211 Tim O'Neill Clarkston MI 1452 57 M 38:43.2 41:03.0 12:29/M
1212 Natalie Mason Ypsilanti MI 1411 31 F 38:43.9 40:16.2 12:29/M
1213 Catherine Uecker Homewood IL 1164 45 F 38:44.2 39:41.0 12:30/M
1214 Grace Kahn Evanston IL 543 12 F 38:46.5 39:21.4 12:30/M
1215 Sarah Anderson Ann Arbor MI 19 25 F 38:50.0 39:49.5 12:32/M
1216 Jennifer Manuel Lisle IL 694 39 F 38:50.8 40:51.4 12:32/M
1217 Christian Manuel Lisle IL 692 7 M 38:51.6 40:51.6 12:32/M
1218 Kimberly Seidel Indianapolis IN 1037 25 F 38:53.6 39:45.4 12:33/M
1219 Emily Seidel Davenport IA 1036 22 F 38:54.0 39:45.5 12:33/M
1220 Binah Palmer Seattle WA 1456 33 F 38:55.0 40:40.4 12:33/M
1221 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 402 59 M 38:55.5 40:36.5 12:33/M
1222 Kimberly Landris Dexter MI 612 38 F 38:56.9 38:56.9 12:34/M
1223 Barbara McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1417 54 F 38:59.9 40:23.7 12:35/M
1224 Whitney Ward Ann Arbor MI 1207 11 F 39:00.7 39:59.3 12:35/M
1225 Christa Williams Northville MI 1509 50 F 39:01.3 39:51.1 12:35/M
1226 Cameron Shaw Westmont IL 1044 23 F 39:02.0 39:51.9 12:35/M
1227 Stephen Hunter 1592 46 M 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:35/M
1228 Hannah Rausch 1913 23 F 39:02.9 39:22.4 12:35/M
1229 Paula Schmanski Howell MI 1014 39 F 39:10.0 40:33.3 12:38/M
1230 Courtney Dobbs Saline MI 280 27 F 39:13.6 39:39.9 12:39/M
1231 Lindsay Dobbs Saline MI 282 36 F 39:14.1 39:40.1 12:39/M
1232 John Curtis Ann Arbor MI 229 41 M 39:21.5 40:52.8 12:42/M
1233 Anna Bogus Downingtown PA 106 30 F 39:30.0 41:33.9 12:45/M
1234 David Bogus Downingtown PA 1307 34 M 39:30.7 41:34.4 12:45/M
1235 Sophie Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1442 8 F 39:31.2 39:56.5 12:45/M
1236 Wendy Taylor Wheaton IL 1135 44 F 39:31.8 41:43.1 12:45/M
1237 Karla Helvie Ann Arbor MI 435 26 F 39:32.7 41:34.1 12:45/M
1238 Adia Schoem Cleveland OH 1829 28 F 39:32.9 41:42.6 12:45/M
1239 Shana Schoem Ann Arbor MI 1830 26 F 39:33.1 41:42.6 12:45/M
1240 Heather Hess Milford MI 446 42 F 39:34.5 40:34.5 12:46/M
1241 Jessica Woods Ypsilanti MI 1260 19 F 39:37.5 40:16.0 12:47/M
1242 Brigid Mullinix 1896 36 F 39:47.8 40:42.0 12:50/M
1243 Colleen Rosenberg Ypsilanti MI 1895 38 F 39:48.7 40:42.9 12:50/M
1244 Eliana Werbel Silver Spring MD 1506 11 F 39:57.3 41:15.2 12:53/M
1245 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 620 43 F 39:57.5 42:06.3 12:53/M
1246 Lindsey Cousino Ypsilanti MI 207 27 F 39:58.2 40:21.5 12:54/M
1247 Josephin Rayappan Canton MI 919 49 F 40:00.4 41:41.9 12:54/M
1248 Beth Lazorsmith Westerly RI 630 45 F 40:08.3 40:55.3 12:57/M
1249 Cyndi Teegarden Clinton MI 1136 42 F 40:08.5 40:55.3 12:57/M
1250 Linda Peterson Johnson City NY 1462 65 F 40:08.7 40:39.2 12:57/M
1251 Erin Saotome Howell MI 996 28 M 40:09.7 42:17.3 12:57/M
1252 Hideki Saotome Howell MI 997 32 M 40:09.8 42:17.3 12:57/M
1253 Elspeth Hayden Ann Arbor MI 421 20 F 40:10.1 41:39.6 12:57/M
1254 Emily Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1520 53 F 40:10.8 41:39.9 12:57/M
1255 Esther Park Ann Arbor MI 855 23 F 40:11.2 40:22.5 12:58/M
1256 Nechumah Getz Silver Spring MD 1351 40 F 40:12.8 41:29.5 12:58/M
1257 Beatrix Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1324 11 F 40:13.4 40:52.2 12:58/M
1258 Chris Massoll Naperville IL 724 33 M 40:15.5 41:38.2 12:59/M
1259 Jennifer Massoll Naperville IL 725 32 F 40:16.3 41:38.1 12:59/M
1260 Andy Klinger Grand Rapids MI 578 26 M 40:19.4 41:09.9 13:00/M
1261 Melissa Toepfner Von Schuetz Columbus OH 1154 29 F 40:28.3 43:23.5 13:03/M
1262 Maria Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 697 10 F 40:32.5 42:05.5 13:05/M
1263 Pam Labadie Ann Arbor MI 1398 44 F 40:33.3 40:59.3 13:05/M
1264 Michael Kahn Evanston IL 544 55 M 40:33.8 41:08.3 13:05/M
1265 Jillian Rozycki South Lyon MI 1481 21 F 40:34.2 42:42.7 13:05/M
1266 Kathleen Kuzniczci Petersburg MI 602 50 F 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
1267 Sheila Cullum 1606 40 F 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
1268 Lisa Mitchell Mount Kisco NY 789 32 F 40:41.7 41:50.5 13:07/M
1269 Michael Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 698 47 M 40:48.0 42:21.8 13:10/M
1270 Maggie Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 696 43 F 40:48.0 42:21.5 13:10/M
1271 Jeff Edwards Georgetown ON 295 36 M 40:48.5 42:25.3 13:10/M
1272 Beenish Pervez Northville MI 871 30 F 40:55.3 41:18.3 13:12/M
1273 Carol Skala Ann Arbor MO 1055 58 F 40:58.1 41:17.2 13:13/M
1274 Lynda Groulund 1624 32 F 41:00.6 41:40.3 13:14/M
1275 Michael Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1325 42 M 41:00.8 41:39.9 13:14/M
1276 Kip McCrullough 1528 0 M 41:07.0 42:48.8 13:16/M
1277 Leanne Farr Evansville IN 308 52 F 41:07.3 42:05.6 13:16/M
1278 Cortney Foster Rochester Hills MI 340 36 F 41:09.6 42:48.8 13:16/M
1279 Kelsey Allen Ypsilanti MI 1882 25 F 41:11.8 42:03.3 13:17/M
1280 Erin Allen 1537 28 F 41:12.6 42:03.3 13:17/M
1281 Christina Smith Canton MI 1063 24 F 41:14.8 41:36.5 13:18/M
1282 Neal Johnson 1933 37 M 41:17.5 43:33.0 13:19/M
1283 Catie Coffman 1679 12 F 41:20.5 44:10.3 13:20/M
1284 Monika Johnson 1934 37 F 41:21.0 43:37.0 13:20/M
1285 Madison Shields Tampa FL 1799 11 F 41:28.2 44:03.7 13:23/M
1286 Christopher Smith Canton MI 1064 25 M 41:29.3 41:50.3 13:23/M
1287 Meghan Powell Ann Arbor MI 891 29 F 41:31.7 44:08.2 13:24/M
1288 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 1792 45 M 41:38.1 42:47.1 13:26/M
1289 Andrew Waite Plymouth MI 1189 15 M 41:40.5 41:53.5 13:26/M
1290 Linda Charles Ann Arbor MI 167 50 F 41:44.4 42:54.4 13:28/M
1291 Luann Coyne Naperville IL 211 58 F 41:51.4 43:28.3 13:30/M
1292 Chandler Castle Ypsilanti MI 160 20 F 41:52.0 42:36.8 13:30/M
1293 Lauren Hughes Orion MI 485 31 F 41:52.8 43:43.5 13:30/M
1294 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 135 63 F 41:57.8 42:27.4 13:32/M
1295 Molly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 937 9 F 42:10.0 43:40.3 13:36/M
1296 Julie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 493 59 F 42:14.0 44:22.7 13:37/M
1297 Shelly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 938 43 F 42:21.6 43:52.6 13:40/M
1298 David Rettell Ann Arbor MI 936 46 M 42:22.2 43:52.4 13:40/M
1299 Joseph Woods Ypsilanti MI 1261 38 M 42:23.7 43:02.3 13:40/M
1300 Jason Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 331 38 F 42:29.3 45:37.0 13:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Dave Ventz 1527 63 M 42:30.3 44:17.2 13:43/M
1302 Stacy Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 332 32 F 42:31.1 45:39.2 13:43/M
1303 Marsha Braman Farmington Hills MI 120 32 F 42:32.9 44:24.1 13:43/M
1304 Marie Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1438 34 F 42:33.0 44:38.0 13:44/M
1305 Karen Elizabeth Saline MI 299 29 F 42:33.4 45:12.3 13:44/M
1306 Josh Olinik Saline MI 832 33 M 42:33.7 45:12.2 13:44/M
1307 Amy Krentzman 1603 47 F 42:40.8 44:56.9 13:46/M
1308 Lauren Mayleben Whitmore Lake MI 736 22 F 42:46.3 45:09.3 13:48/M
1309 Liz Hickey Columbus OH 452 55 F 42:47.2 43:23.5 13:48/M
1310 Jenna Campbell Ann Arbor MI 1313 25 F 42:51.8 44:12.6 13:49/M
1311 Megan Roberts Ann Arbor MI 1475 27 F 42:52.6 44:12.2 13:50/M
1312 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 1880 44 M 42:53.7 45:13.9 13:50/M
1313 Allison Feuerbacher Tecumseh MI 1341 6 F 42:54.0 44:27.5 13:50/M
1314 Linda Forsberg Southfield MI 1533 65 F 42:58.8 45:39.8 13:52/M
1315 Matthew Jacobson Columbia MO 508 15 M 43:04.3 44:53.5 13:54/M
1316 Brooklyn Fleming Ypsilanti MI 320 10 F 43:08.9 43:15.4 13:55/M
1317 Mia Manuel Lisle IL 695 9 F 43:09.7 45:10.5 13:55/M
1318 David Manuel Lisle IL 693 39 M 43:10.5 45:10.5 13:55/M
1319 Andrew Manuel Lisle IL 691 7 M 43:10.8 45:10.8 13:55/M
1320 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 911 41 F 43:11.0 43:29.2 13:56/M
1321 Karen Lane Plymouth MI 614 62 F 43:17.3 44:44.8 13:58/M
1322 Diane Perel Memphis TN 868 66 F 43:17.9 43:32.1 13:58/M
1323 Lena Zielke 1571 10 F 43:17.9 44:21.4 13:58/M
1324 Tamara Moore Saline MI 795 42 F 43:19.1 45:32.7 13:58/M
1325 Mary Leopold Marquette MI 640 25 F 43:19.8 44:38.3 13:58/M
1326 Sydney Hutnik Plymouth MI 488 16 F 43:20.5 44:38.4 13:59/M
1327 David Washburn 1623 70 M 43:28.2 44:25.3 14:01/M
1328 Josie Livingston Milan MI 658 9 F 43:29.0 46:03.4 14:02/M
1329 Jacqueline Hofmeister Dearborn MI 475 37 F 43:30.0 44:22.9 14:02/M
1330 Jen Halboth Kittredge CO 399 40 F 43:30.3 44:23.3 14:02/M
1331 Victoria Prehn Saline MI 1472 48 F 43:36.9 45:05.6 14:04/M
1332 Michael Adams 1940 33 M 43:37.3 44:08.5 14:04/M
1333 Daniel Bischoff South Lyon MI 94 11 M 43:38.2 45:11.7 14:05/M
1334 Jane Weaver Northville MI 1909 57 F 43:39.8 43:59.3 14:05/M
1335 Anna Lawson Cincinnati OH 628 49 F 43:40.8 44:39.3 14:05/M
1336 Lacy Livingston Saline MI 659 53 F 43:51.5 46:26.3 14:09/M
1337 Elana Light Denver CO 648 34 F 43:51.6 44:16.0 14:09/M
1338 Leora Rubin Ann Arbor MI 981 32 F 43:52.2 44:16.0 14:09/M
1339 Scarlett Savage 1641 8 F 43:55.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
1340 Craig Coleman Ann Arbor MI 1818 36 M 43:55.0 44:30.7 14:10/M
1341 Jill McMullen Sarasota FL 751 39 F 43:55.0 45:33.5 14:10/M
1342 Rachael Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1819 25 F 43:55.2 44:30.7 14:10/M
1343 Alexis McMullen Sarasota FL 1424 9 F 43:56.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
1344 Andrea Jacobson Plymouth MI 504 23 F 43:56.0 45:43.9 14:10/M
1345 Jack Savage 1642 10 M 43:56.1 45:33.3 14:10/M
1346 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 1209 57 F 43:58.7 45:31.6 14:11/M
1347 Renee Smith Ypsilanti MI 1069 40 F 44:03.7 46:21.2 14:13/M
1348 Mollie Werbel Silver Spring MD 1507 9 F 44:04.6 45:21.3 14:13/M
1349 Aaron Werbel Silver Spring MD 1505 46 M 44:04.9 45:21.4 14:13/M
1350 Jessica Ortiz Ann Arbor MI 1454 28 F 44:05.3 46:08.8 14:13/M
1351 Robyn Wilkerson Brighton MI 1238 45 M 44:06.5 45:26.7 14:14/M
1352 Kelly Schwartz Ann Arbor MI 1906 49 F 44:16.2 45:29.0 14:17/M
1353 Raymond Bischoff South Lyon MI 96 46 M 44:16.3 45:50.2 14:17/M
1354 Kristin Johnson Ann Arbor MI 1905 42 F 44:16.8 45:29.0 14:17/M
1355 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 1012 49 F 44:18.5 45:08.3 14:17/M
1356 Jason Solomon Dexter MI 1489 34 M 44:27.7 45:58.4 14:20/M
1357 Terri Solomon 1539 56 F 44:27.8 45:58.5 14:20/M
1358 Ann Bischoff South Lyon MI 93 47 F 44:30.4 46:03.9 14:21/M
1359 Gary Schuh Oak Hill VA 1021 47 M 44:30.9 45:22.6 14:21/M
1360 Courtney Schuh Oak Hill VA 1020 11 F 44:31.5 45:23.2 14:22/M
1361 Jane Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1387 12 F 44:33.9 45:55.3 14:22/M
1362 Fred Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1386 46 M 44:40.6 46:02.0 14:25/M
1363 Kelsey Cauley Ann Arbor MI 163 27 F 44:41.3 46:08.8 14:25/M
1364 Celeste Cauley Ann Arbor MI 162 55 F 44:41.8 46:08.5 14:25/M
1365 Pc Lall 1620 64 M 44:44.8 45:03.6 14:26/M
1366 Joyce Rayappon 1928 35 F 44:54.0 46:35.2 14:29/M
1367 Frank Raeon Cincinnati OH 905 66 M 44:55.0 46:09.8 14:29/M
1368 Jilanne Scholtz Brighton MI 1019 56 F 44:56.3 46:16.3 14:30/M
1369 Jim Sullivan Batavia IL 1116 74 M 44:56.9 46:37.2 14:30/M
1370 Jacob Arulandu Geneva IL 32 8 M 44:57.5 46:40.4 14:30/M
1371 Chris Folts Ann Arbor MI 330 27 M 45:00.7 47:21.5 14:31/M
1372 Laura Aula-Boye Milford MI 39 48 F 45:03.8 45:36.0 14:32/M
1373 Amy Marzulla Ann Arbor MI 722 27 F 45:05.1 47:24.2 14:33/M
1374 Tom Gibbs Wyandotte MI 360 57 M 45:06.3 46:22.3 14:33/M
1375 Dan Kleinbaum 1526 25 M 45:08.0 45:23.4 14:34/M
1376 Jeanette Kibler Ann Arbor MI 558 64 F 45:09.8 47:36.5 14:34/M
1377 Bonnie Lawlor 1883 52 F 45:09.8 45:36.3 14:34/M
1378 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 471 32 F 45:13.5 46:37.5 14:35/M
1379 Ashley Rollman Ortonville MI 967 21 F 45:14.7 45:25.5 14:35/M
1380 Heather Stites Ann Arbor MI 1098 46 F 45:33.8 46:04.5 14:42/M
1381 Bob Stites Ann Arbor MI 1097 46 M 45:35.4 46:04.7 14:42/M
1382 Mallory Durussel Manchester MI 1335 7 F 45:38.2 45:44.1 14:43/M
1383 Gerald Miller Manchester MI 1427 53 M 45:38.4 45:43.9 14:43/M
1384 Jenna Fosdick Chelsea MI 338 10 F 45:41.0 46:06.3 14:44/M
1385 John Williams Kingsport TN 1241 54 M 45:42.1 46:07.5 14:45/M
1386 Cindy Edwards Johnson City TN 294 53 F 45:42.3 46:07.5 14:45/M
1387 Susan Miller Ann Arbor+ MI 1431 67 F 45:44.0 46:37.3 14:45/M
1388 Alan Oswald Manitowoc WI 842 63 M 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
1389 Diane Oswald Manitowoc WI 844 62 F 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
1390 Tim Cullen Farmington Hills MI 225 66 M 45:46.3 46:06.6 14:46/M
1391 Mary Sirois Davidsonville MD 1053 63 F 45:47.5 48:17.8 14:46/M
1392 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 1665 71 F 45:51.1 46:47.7 14:47/M
1393 Siew Gong Ann Arbor MI 1354 54 F 45:54.1 47:58.9 14:48/M
1394 Bob Maxwell Commercetwp MI 733 53 M 45:55.2 46:08.2 14:49/M
1395 Diana Maxwell Commerce Twp. MI 735 43 F 45:58.4 46:09.3 14:50/M
1396 Joanne Lande Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1399 42 F 46:02.7 47:24.1 14:51/M
1397 Alice Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1385 8 F 46:03.6 47:24.6 14:51/M
1398 Laurel Petrides Bethesda MD 875 10 F 46:09.3 46:37.0 14:53/M
1399 Mikaela Fiore West Dundee MI 317 14 F 46:10.3 47:06.5 14:54/M
1400 Jordan Paugh South Lyon MI 860 14 F 46:10.4 47:06.7 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 George Petrides Bethesda MD 873 42 M 46:11.7 46:39.0 14:54/M
1402 Peter Weston Marshall MI 1231 60 M 46:14.3 47:53.8 14:55/M
1403 Terese Pawlowski Rocky River OH 863 58 F 46:15.7 48:02.9 14:55/M
1404 Zsuzsa Blom Ann Arbor MI 102 65 F 46:16.3 46:31.8 14:55/M
1405 Amy Malmer Ypsilanti MI 688 44 F 46:16.8 46:55.2 14:55/M
1406 Davis Malmer Ypsilanti MI 689 10 M 46:17.0 46:55.3 14:56/M
1407 Emily Zielke 1570 9 F 46:17.8 47:21.7 14:56/M
1408 Tyaunna Hickey Columbus OH 459 26 F 46:19.1 48:08.8 14:56/M
1409 Carol Auiler Ypsilanti MI 37 32 F 46:22.1 47:16.5 14:57/M
1410 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 304 74 M 46:22.5 48:20.4 14:57/M
1411 Tracy Jensen Ann Arbor MI 517 41 F 46:24.2 48:39.7 14:58/M
1412 K. Ream Ann Arbor MI 922 33 F 46:24.5 48:39.5 14:58/M
1413 Carter Zielke 1569 7 M 46:25.5 47:29.2 14:58/M
1414 Erik Zielke Canton MICHIGAN 1568 39 M 46:27.3 47:31.3 14:59/M
1415 Maureen Heller Columbus OH 432 26 F 46:36.0 48:25.8 15:02/M
1416 Patsy Auiler Ann Arbor MI 38 68 F 46:36.9 47:31.3 15:02/M
1417 Leah Birkey Sylvania OH 90 26 F 46:37.9 48:01.3 15:02/M
1418 Marcia Birkey Ida MI 91 56 F 46:38.0 48:00.7 15:03/M
1419 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 1504 44 M 46:42.7 48:09.6 15:04/M
1420 Lourdes Zapata Charlotte NC 1285 28 F 46:42.8 47:55.8 15:04/M
1421 Catherine Kirchner Kensington MD 572 19 F 46:43.2 47:56.2 15:04/M
1422 Johno Devee Ann Arbor MI 275 66 M 46:48.4 48:06.3 15:06/M
1423 Donna Rafferty Northville MI 906 53 F 46:49.5 48:15.3 15:06/M
1424 Jules Cobb Northville MI 185 39 F 46:49.8 48:15.5 15:06/M
1425 Dan Welch Ann Arbor MI 1222 63 M 46:53.1 48:57.0 15:07/M
1426 Nick Teman Ann Arbor MI 1137 31 M 46:53.3 46:53.3 15:07/M
1427 Julie Austin Ann Arbor MI 40 30 F 46:53.8 46:53.8 15:07/M
1428 D'Arcy Cook Ann Arbor MI 1317 18 F 46:58.5 47:18.8 15:09/M
1429 Debbie Dennisuk Trenton MI 269 59 F 47:04.6 49:12.4 15:11/M
1430 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 358 48 M 47:05.5 48:41.3 15:11/M
1431 Riley Bracken 1538 7 F 47:05.7 48:33.2 15:11/M
1432 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 853 41 F 47:11.8 49:33.5 15:13/M
1433 Megan Gould Saline MI 377 21 F 47:19.6 50:07.5 15:16/M
1434 Emily Gilstorff Ypsilanti MI 364 19 F 47:21.8 50:09.5 15:16/M
1435 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI 1316 48 F 47:24.8 47:45.3 15:17/M
1436 Sarah Ollila West Lafayette IN 1449 26 F 47:29.0 47:45.5 15:19/M
1437 Diane Skaleski 1678 44 F 47:29.4 50:19.2 15:19/M
1438 Anna Skaleski 1677 12 F 47:29.9 50:19.4 15:19/M
1439 Tiffany Liles Las Vegas NV 650 30 F 47:33.6 49:21.1 15:20/M
1440 Chuck McGonigle Dexter MI 745 54 M 47:36.7 48:42.3 15:21/M
1441 Hope McGonigle Dexter MI 746 53 F 47:36.8 48:42.3 15:21/M
1442 Amanda Wagoner Plymouth MI 1185 22 F 47:38.2 48:58.3 15:22/M
1443 Patrick Ruddy Novi MI 982 61 M 47:39.0 48:57.2 15:22/M
1444 Larry Mapp 1808 67 M 47:39.4 47:59.7 15:22/M
1445 Peter Kutella 1700 39 M 47:57.0 49:41.5 15:28/M
1446 Kristin Girardot Gallagher Orlando FL 367 45 F 47:57.3 48:46.5 15:28/M
1447 Virginia Abbott Granville OH 1292 48 F 48:11.8 49:01.8 15:33/M
1448 Annette Leone Flat Rock MI 639 35 F 48:12.0 49:13.3 15:33/M
1449 Ellie Abbott Granville OH 1291 11 F 48:12.1 49:01.8 15:33/M
1450 Curtis Crocker Worthington OH 1323 50 M 48:12.7 49:01.7 15:33/M
1451 Burke Abbott Granville OH 1290 13 M 48:12.8 49:01.7 15:33/M
1452 Sue Ruddy Novi MI 983 60 F 48:13.3 49:28.5 15:33/M
1453 Traci Sincock Plymouth MI 1051 55 F 48:19.4 50:37.0 15:35/M
1454 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 70 48 F 48:19.7 50:37.0 15:35/M
1455 Tom Sr Hickey Columbus OH 458 49 M 48:26.9 50:32.3 15:37/M
1456 John Davis Malvern PA 251 44 M 48:28.0 49:18.6 15:38/M
1457 Ben Davis Malvern PA 248 8 M 48:28.8 49:19.5 15:38/M
1458 Lian Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1396 10 F 48:33.0 50:38.8 15:40/M
1459 Natalie Folk Saline MI 329 20 F 48:33.0 51:18.2 15:40/M
1460 Hillary Folk Saline MI 326 21 F 48:33.9 51:18.1 15:40/M
1461 Anna Jones Ann Arbor MI 532 16 F 48:34.4 49:55.4 15:40/M
1462 Vejayan Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1397 56 M 48:37.3 50:42.2 15:41/M
1463 Catherine Little Saline MI 656 56 F 48:37.9 50:35.7 15:41/M
1464 Pj Hickey Columbus OH 456 58 M 48:39.5 50:31.2 15:42/M
1465 Sarah Ross Ann Arbor MI 977 48 F 48:45.5 51:07.5 15:44/M
1466 Dory Bord 1560 63 M 48:46.9 51:25.2 15:44/M
1467 Christina Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 10 15 F 48:55.6 49:42.0 15:47/M
1468 Marissa Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 11 18 F 48:57.1 49:43.3 15:47/M
1469 Cheryl Bord Plymouth MI 1561 59 F 48:59.6 51:24.6 15:48/M
1470 Alexander Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1141 14 M 49:07.4 51:10.9 15:51/M
1471 Luena Maillard Ann Arbor MI 685 14 F 49:07.9 51:11.1 15:51/M
1472 Lynette Langland Monroe MI 619 58 F 49:10.5 50:02.3 15:52/M
1473 Ann Zann Northville MI 1283 62 F 49:35.7 50:16.7 16:00/M
1474 Madeline Kotowicz Bozeman MT 584 30 F 49:37.7 50:39.2 16:00/M
1475 Agegnehu Willis Boulder CO 1244 7 M 49:39.5 50:46.6 16:01/M
1476 Hannah Cousino Saline MI 205 31 F 49:44.9 50:08.7 16:03/M
1477 Lucy Cousino Saline MI 208 7 F 49:45.1 50:09.0 16:03/M
1478 Lacey Reedy Brighton MI 926 29 F 49:47.0 51:56.9 16:04/M
1479 Mike Jones Ann Arbor MI 536 51 M 49:48.7 51:20.2 16:04/M
1480 Aaron Steinhilb Westland MI 1091 34 M 49:50.5 52:00.8 16:05/M
1481 Roger Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1822 53 M 49:53.5 50:26.3 16:05/M
1482 Donna Jones Ann Arbor MI 533 52 F 49:54.3 51:19.6 16:06/M
1483 Sandy Castle Ypsilanti MI 1661 47 F 49:55.5 50:39.8 16:06/M
1484 Jeff Richardson Commerce MI 945 45 M 49:57.0 50:34.5 16:07/M
1485 Anna Richardson Commerce MI 944 14 F 49:58.6 50:35.3 16:07/M
1486 Jeff Cox Ann Arbor MI 1811 54 M 49:59.1 50:31.8 16:07/M
1487 Mihret Willis Boulder CO 1246 10 F 50:16.0 51:22.5 16:13/M
1488 Kenneth Pope Boulder CO 884 56 M 50:18.4 51:24.8 16:14/M
1489 Meg Castro Ypsilanti MI 1823 50 F 50:25.8 50:25.8 16:16/M
1490 Gabe Miller Quakertown PA 768 10 M 50:26.8 51:38.3 16:16/M
1491 Linda Miller Quakertown PA 772 52 F 50:29.9 51:40.9 16:17/M
1492 Jak Poray Ann Arbor MI 1466 3 M 50:31.2 51:44.8 16:18/M
1493 Ryaan Khan Ann Arbor MI 557 8 M 50:31.5 50:55.3 16:18/M
1494 Alina Orwat Ann Arbor MI 1782 21 F 50:31.6 51:45.4 16:18/M
1495 Michael Poray Ann Arbor MI 1467 39 M 50:31.7 51:45.3 16:18/M
1496 Peaches Raleigh Ann Arbor MI 1781 50 F 50:33.8 51:45.8 16:18/M
1497 Victoria Petrides Bethesda MD 876 42 F 50:34.5 51:01.8 16:19/M
1498 Maxwell Runnels 1646 8 M 50:37.4 51:04.2 16:20/M
1499 Matthew Craig Ann Arbor MI 216 25 M 50:37.8 51:52.2 16:20/M
1500 Emma Craig Ann Arbor MI 214 19 F 50:38.7 51:52.5 16:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Christine Craig Ann Arbor MI 213 56 F 50:39.3 51:52.5 16:20/M
1502 Kolyan Dasgupta 1894 42 M 50:46.6 52:11.3 16:23/M
1503 Mary Kimberly Cleveland OH 564 23 F 50:49.0 51:55.6 16:24/M
1504 Lou Antony 1929 52 F 50:50.0 52:34.5 16:24/M
1505 Sameera Daudi Ann Arbor MI 246 43 F 50:54.7 50:54.7 16:25/M
1506 Carol Bobak Ypsilanti MI 103 57 F 51:01.6 51:08.9 16:27/M
1507 Chris Willis Boulder CO 1245 57 F 51:04.5 52:11.5 16:28/M
1508 Elizabeth Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 562 52 F 51:04.7 52:11.5 16:28/M
1509 Elizabeth Goldsmith Fairbanks AK 1353 27 F 51:05.7 52:12.7 16:29/M
1510 Fred Palmer Plymouth MI 849 64 M 51:07.5 52:55.4 16:29/M
1511 Jane Palmer Plymouth MI 850 62 F 51:07.6 52:55.6 16:29/M
1512 Vanathain Arulandu Geneva IL 34 67 M 51:10.2 52:55.4 16:30/M
1513 Benjamin Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1004 11 M 51:11.3 53:08.7 16:31/M
1514 Ronald Henrichs Evanston IA 442 62 M 51:11.9 52:32.9 16:31/M
1515 Kathleen Henrichs Evanston IL 441 63 F 51:12.9 52:33.9 16:31/M
1516 Kyla Keyes Flat Rock MI 556 11 F 51:19.7 51:20.5 16:33/M
1517 Laura Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1077 52 F 51:24.9 52:55.3 16:35/M
1518 Lucas Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1816 53 F 51:25.7 52:56.2 16:35/M
1519 Jill Wittrock Ann Arbor MI 1578 34 F 51:36.8 53:53.8 16:39/M
1520 Matt Peckham 1579 40 M 51:38.0 53:54.5 16:39/M
1521 Karla Baker Maybee MI 54 38 F 51:42.0 53:16.4 16:41/M
1522 Dan D'Addona Holland MI 231 31 M 51:47.9 52:36.3 16:42/M
1523 Phyllis Wildey Chelsea MI 1234 57 F 51:49.5 52:36.9 16:43/M
1524 Roger Wildey Chelsea MI 1235 58 M 51:50.0 52:37.5 16:43/M
1525 Corene D'Addona Holland MI 230 31 F 51:52.2 52:35.7 16:44/M
1526 Doug Fuller Ann Arbor MI 347 32 M 51:52.5 53:36.5 16:44/M
1527 Marina Baker Ann Arbor MI 56 17 F 51:53.3 53:38.5 16:44/M
1528 Kelly Goodpaster Des Plaines IL 375 28 F 51:55.5 53:39.8 16:45/M
1529 Debi Freeman Ann Arbor MI 342 44 F 51:57.6 53:08.5 16:45/M
1530 Jessica Hamilton-Gary Taylor MI 405 33 F 52:00.9 53:51.6 16:46/M
1531 Lloyd Gary 1550 33 M 52:01.3 53:51.6 16:47/M
1532 Patricia Santangelo Ann Arbor MI 995 56 F 52:03.5 53:13.8 16:47/M
1533 Brenda Phillips Ann Arbor MI 879 54 F 52:04.1 53:13.3 16:48/M
1534 Carol Hutsko Whitmore Lake MI 489 53 F 52:05.0 53:13.8 16:48/M
1535 Julia Hutsko Brighton MI 490 49 F 52:05.3 53:13.5 16:48/M
1536 Karen Schuh Oak Hill VA 1023 47 F 52:12.8 53:48.6 16:50/M
1537 Lori Fortner Ann Arbor MI 333 50 F 52:13.3 53:48.5 16:51/M
1538 Daniel Inman Saline MI 497 65 M 52:24.5 54:21.2 16:54/M
1539 Macky Bachelor Brighton MI 46 65 F 52:25.7 54:27.3 16:55/M
1540 Molly Bachelor Brighton MI 47 32 F 52:28.7 54:28.6 16:55/M
1541 Jamie Vanepps Saline MI 1176 34 F 52:33.3 54:47.7 16:57/M
1542 Timothy Vanepps Saline MI 1177 61 M 52:33.9 54:48.3 16:57/M
1543 Amy Van Epps Lafayette IN 1169 43 F 52:34.0 54:47.5 16:57/M
1544 Violla Elder 1878 59 F 52:39.6 55:07.8 16:59/M
1545 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 1879 61 M 52:39.7 55:08.5 16:59/M
1546 Lindsay Falbo Ann Arbor MI 302 9 F 52:57.9 54:51.6 17:05/M
1547 Abby Johnson Ann Arbor MI 521 24 F 53:00.1 55:03.3 17:06/M
1548 Brad Bachelor Brighton MI 44 34 M 53:09.1 55:11.8 17:09/M
1549 Cade Hine Ypsilanti MI 463 12 M 53:16.7 55:25.0 17:11/M
1550 Kellie Castle Ypsilanti MI 161 39 F 53:21.1 55:38.6 17:13/M
1551 Jane Cousino Ann Arbor MI 206 5 F 53:23.6 53:46.3 17:13/M
1552 Joey Temby Ann Arbor MI 1138 7 M 53:23.7 55:10.0 17:13/M
1553 Rebekah Thiefels Washington DC 1148 29 F 53:24.5 53:46.4 17:14/M
1554 George Bachelor Brighton MI 45 65 M 53:25.5 55:26.2 17:14/M
1555 Sharon Temby Ottawa Lake MI 1140 60 F 53:27.3 55:12.8 17:15/M
1556 Ashley Edwards Linden MI 291 21 F 53:37.9 56:03.3 17:18/M
1557 Sylvan Edwards Linden MI 298 19 F 53:38.6 56:03.6 17:18/M
1558 Max Andreotti Linden MI 20 20 M 53:38.7 56:03.6 17:18/M
1559 Hannah Coble 1532 18 F 53:43.1 55:44.6 17:20/M
1560 Hilary Stidham Columbus OH 1094 30 F 53:43.9 55:47.8 17:20/M
1561 Janet Smith Ann Arbor MI 1066 61 F 53:44.1 55:44.8 17:20/M
1562 Kelly Hickey Columbus OH 451 45 F 53:47.8 55:52.4 17:21/M
1563 Reedy Hickey Columbus OH 457 62 F 53:48.2 55:52.4 17:21/M
1564 Joseph Janusz 1890 66 M 53:51.8 55:09.3 17:22/M
1565 Stephanie Mutchnick Louisville KY 1445 42 F 53:51.9 54:07.9 17:22/M
1566 Jenna Nikesch 1889 37 F 53:52.8 55:10.3 17:23/M
1567 Elliott Pitts South Portland ME 1463 43 F 53:53.0 54:08.5 17:23/M
1568 Ian Mutchnick Louisville KY 1444 42 M 53:57.5 54:13.5 17:24/M
1569 Liam Martin Brighton MI 715 3 M 54:03.5 56:28.5 17:26/M
1570 Olivia Martin Brighton MI 717 29 F 54:03.9 56:28.5 17:26/M
1571 David Martin Brighton MI 714 32 M 54:04.5 56:27.8 17:26/M
1572 Amanda Luurtsema Saline MI 670 18 F 54:13.2 54:36.9 17:29/M
1573 Mary Black Royal Oak MI 97 32 F 54:19.3 56:26.3 17:31/M
1574 Adam Wood South Lyon MI 1254 38 M 54:21.9 55:40.2 17:32/M
1575 Julia Wood South Lyon MI 1258 6 F 54:24.2 55:40.6 17:33/M
1576 Sarah Weinsterin Royal Oak MI 1218 33 F 54:24.9 56:32.0 17:33/M
1577 Ben Weinstein 1695 36 M 54:25.0 56:33.7 17:33/M
1578 Laura Weinstein Dallas TX 1217 32 F 54:25.1 56:33.4 17:33/M
1579 Mavis Luurtsema Saline MI 672 47 F 54:32.1 54:55.9 17:35/M
1580 Lynn Baker Ann Arbor MI 55 44 F 54:38.5 56:22.8 17:37/M
1581 Diane O'Connell Ann Arbor MI 831 59 F 54:41.7 56:22.8 17:38/M
1582 Sarah Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1175 24 F 54:42.2 56:23.0 17:39/M
1583 Sheena Harris 1615 29 F 54:43.5 56:07.7 17:39/M
1584 Candy Higginbotham Ypsilanti MI 461 55 F 55:01.1 55:21.6 17:45/M
1585 Julie Lin 1922 62 F 55:09.1 55:24.0 17:47/M
1586 Josua Folk Saline MI 328 6 M 55:33.4 58:21.8 17:55/M
1587 Tonya Lugo Tampa FL 667 28 F 55:37.1 58:11.3 17:56/M
1588 Laurie Forrester Brownstown MI 1347 51 F 55:47.3 56:37.8 18:00/M
1589 Diane Tandy Gregory MI 1129 56 F 55:47.5 58:21.5 18:00/M
1590 Laurie Lykins Farmington Hills MI 1407 45 F 55:47.6 56:37.3 18:00/M
1591 Deb Nieman Brownstown, Mi MI 1447 48 F 55:47.8 56:37.5 18:00/M
1592 Jackie Rayappan Canton MI 917 19 F 55:48.3 57:32.3 18:00/M
1593 Andrew Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1142 11 M 55:48.9 57:51.5 18:00/M
1594 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1144 43 F 55:50.4 57:54.2 18:01/M
1595 Tong Lin 1923 61 M 56:01.5 56:16.3 18:04/M
1596 Christine Carlsen Ypsilanti MI 153 64 F 56:18.5 58:49.0 18:10/M
1597 Heidi Tandy Fenton MI 1130 38 F 56:23.2 57:16.6 18:11/M
1598 Elizabeth Downie Saline MI 286 35 F 56:23.3 57:16.7 18:11/M
1599 Angie Raeon Cincinnati MI 904 64 F 56:23.7 57:44.2 18:11/M
1600 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 79 58 F 56:25.0 58:44.5 18:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Courtney Payne Ypsilanti MI 864 29 F 56:25.3 58:44.5 18:12/M
1602 Rani Sapra 1622 59 F 56:30.1 56:56.8 18:14/M
1603 Sandy Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 14 44 F 56:32.9 58:23.0 18:14/M
1604 Kristine Phillips Ann Arbor MI 880 45 F 56:33.0 58:23.3 18:15/M
1605 Bruce Edwards Georgetown ON 292 62 M 56:40.6 58:18.4 18:17/M
1606 Cathy Doherty Ann Arbor MI 1330 64 F 56:41.3 58:34.5 18:17/M
1607 Dave Tales Georgetown ON 1125 65 M 56:41.8 58:18.4 18:17/M
1608 Judith Marks Princton NJ 712 65 F 56:49.2 58:25.6 18:20/M
1609 James Marks Princeton NJ 711 64 M 56:49.9 58:26.6 18:20/M
1610 Lydia Borek 1617 9 F 56:54.1 58:28.3 18:21/M
1611 Keith Pelhank Jackson MI 1460 55 M 56:56.5 59:43.4 18:22/M
1612 Carol Jain Ann Arbor MI 512 59 F 57:35.5 59:34.5 18:35/M
1613 Sudhir Jain Ann Arbor MI 514 64 M 57:35.6 59:35.4 18:35/M
1614 Paul Kinsey 1833 29 M 57:37.0 1:00:04.8 18:35/M
1615 Carol Leedke Bay City MI 633 48 F 57:40.5 59:21.8 18:36/M
1616 Paul Gunther Ann Arbor MI 394 46 M 57:42.7 59:11.7 18:37/M
1617 Jennifer Jain Chicago IL 513 27 F 57:42.9 59:41.0 18:37/M
1618 Jill Kinsey 1834 29 F 57:43.1 1:00:04.8 18:37/M
1619 Jen Ripple Ann Arbor MI 950 45 F 57:43.9 59:11.6 18:37/M
1620 Doug Leedke Bay City MI 635 48 M 57:46.6 59:29.5 18:38/M
1621 Rachel Kornilauis 1616 39 F 57:50.9 59:25.5 18:39/M
1622 Holly Leedke Bay City MI 636 20 F 57:57.5 59:38.3 18:42/M
1623 Cindy Mast 1836 59 F 57:58.1 1:00:26.2 18:42/M
1624 Mo;;y Mast-Koss 1832 34 F 57:58.6 1:00:20.5 18:42/M
1625 Heather Jones Manchester MI 535 33 F 58:06.4 58:13.4 18:45/M
1626 Kate Long 1577 34 F 58:08.2 1:00:30.4 18:45/M
1627 Dayton Durussel Manchester MI 1334 7 F 58:08.4 58:14.3 18:45/M
1628 Greg Mast Ann Arbor MI 1837 59 M 58:08.9 1:00:37.8 18:45/M
1629 Rebecca Johnson Ann Arbor MI 527 58 F 58:24.1 1:00:26.3 18:50/M
1630 Veronica Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1134 25 F 58:31.5 1:00:42.8 18:53/M
1631 Meredith Collins Ann Arbor MI 189 27 F 58:32.4 1:00:42.8 18:53/M
1632 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 525 60 M 58:35.3 1:00:38.8 18:54/M
1633 Robert Heilman Ann Arbor MI 427 62 M 58:40.8 59:27.2 18:55/M
1634 Susan Pelhank Jackson MI 1461 53 F 58:49.1 1:01:37.3 18:58/M
1635 Beth Folk Saline MI 325 51 F 58:49.2 1:01:37.5 18:58/M
1636 Joshua Rayappan Canton MI 920 11 M 58:52.5 1:00:36.7 18:59/M
1637 Danielle Heilman Ann Arbor MI 424 24 F 59:00.7 59:44.4 19:02/M
1638 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 425 20 F 59:00.8 59:44.3 19:02/M
1639 Richard Rayappan Canton MI 921 46 M 59:02.8 1:00:47.8 19:03/M
1640 Gordon Stevenson 1541 63 F 59:02.9 1:01:14.2 19:03/M
1641 Jessica Rayappan Canton MI 918 20 F 59:19.8 1:01:02.3 19:08/M
1642 Therese Basha Ann Arbor MI 1299 45 F 59:52.0 1:00:59.2 19:19/M
1643 Camelia Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1381 12 F 59:56.0 1:00:58.8 19:20/M
1644 Ibrahim Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1382 49 M 59:58.3 1:01:05.5 19:21/M
1645 Anna Marie Johnson Vail CO 523 27 F 1:00:01.6 1:00:12.3 19:22/M
1646 Chelsea Cooper Ann Arbor MI 196 22 F 1:00:02.1 1:00:12.3 19:22/M
1647 Mark Blevins Westland MI 100 45 M 1:00:29.7 1:03:12.5 19:31/M
1648 Amy Blevins Westland MI 98 36 F 1:00:33.1 1:03:11.6 19:32/M
1649 Julie Juno-La Pan Ann Arbor MI 541 53 F 1:00:33.8 1:02:39.9 19:32/M
1650 Jacob Blevins Westland MI 99 4 M 1:00:33.8 1:03:13.7 19:32/M
1651 Andrew Juno Ann Arbor MI 540 9 M 1:00:33.8 1:02:38.8 19:32/M
1652 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 604 53 M 1:00:37.1 1:02:38.0 19:33/M
1653 Marian Boehl Ypsilanti MI 105 58 F 1:00:51.5 1:03:23.4 19:38/M
1654 Robert Lawless Ann Arbor MI 627 68 M 1:00:54.4 1:03:36.4 19:39/M
1655 Katherine Lawless Ann Arbor MI 626 70 F 1:00:58.3 1:03:36.8 19:40/M
1656 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 132 37 F 1:01:24.2 1:02:50.7 19:48/M
1657 Helen Stevenson 1542 61 F 1:01:35.1 1:03:49.4 19:52/M
1658 Robert Stevenson South Lyon MI 1540 37 M 1:01:37.4 1:03:49.2 19:53/M
1659 Jennifer Miller Manchester MI 1428 60 F 1:02:22.9 1:02:31.2 20:07/M
1660 Shirly Adams 1939 51 F 1:02:31.8 1:03:07.6 20:10/M
1661 Lynn Finkbeiner Saline MI 316 55 F 1:02:32.5 1:03:08.2 20:10/M
1662 Bethany Stevenson 1543 36 F 1:03:49.5 1:06:03.4 20:35/M
1663 Scott Morrow Livonia MI 803 56 M 1:04:41.8 1:06:37.3 20:52/M
1664 Claire Lizear Canton MI 662 27 F 1:04:42.4 1:06:36.5 20:52/M
1665 Ronnie Lizear Canton MI 663 29 M 1:04:42.4 1:06:36.5 20:52/M
1666 John Hickey Columbus OH 450 56 M 1:04:43.5 1:06:49.1 20:53/M
1667 Stevenson Betsey 1535 41 F 1:05:46.7 1:06:03.8 21:13/M
1668 Kathleen Morrow Livonia MI 802 55 F 1:06:36.1 1:06:36.1 21:29/M