Super5K

Overall Finish List

February 03, 2013


Results RF Timing Email rftiming@runningfit.com RF Timing

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Brownell New York NY 1558 M 16:20.6 16:20.6 5:16/M
2 Cody Snavely Milford MICHIGAN 922 M 16:33.1 16:35.4 5:20/M
3 Brian Kettle Milford MI 1445 M 16:33.4 16:35.6 5:20/M
4 Lindsey Lalonde Ann Arbor 1402 M 16:48.5 16:49.3 5:25/M
5 Shawn Jordan Howell MI 1512 M 17:06.7 17:10.3 5:31/M
6 Andy Goldberg Farmington Hills 358 M 17:08.8 17:12.9 5:32/M
7 Claudio Salas Allen Park MI 1375 M 17:13.6 17:13.6 5:33/M
8 Brian St. Onge Pickney MI 1514 M 17:14.2 17:15.1 5:34/M
9 Jonathan Clayton Hazel Park MI 1212 M 17:16.5 17:18.3 5:34/M
10 Sean McCullough Northville 1209 M 17:22.5 17:24.1 5:36/M
11 Scott Moore Rochester Hills MI 1417 M 17:26.2 17:27.3 5:37/M
12 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 536 M 17:26.3 17:27.4 5:37/M
13 Caleb Hess Henderson MI 1516 M 17:35.8 17:38.3 5:40/M
14 Christopher Houcel Highland MI 1442 M 17:45.9 17:48.4 5:44/M
15 Kevin Black Milford MI 1435 M 17:46.2 17:48.6 5:44/M
16 Ryan Sullivan Davisburg MICHIGAN 965 M 17:46.3 17:46.4 5:44/M
17 Ken Zimmerman Dewitt 1094 M 17:50.9 17:52.2 5:45/M
18 Andrew Weber Ann Arbor MI 1030 M 17:53.7 17:59.8 5:46/M
19 Conor Naughton Northville 1185 M 17:57.3 17:59.6 5:47/M
20 Ryne Weisenberger Pickney MI 1454 M 18:09.5 18:12.9 5:51/M
21 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 949 M 18:10.0 18:11.9 5:52/M
22 Joost Plaetinck Novi MI 1483 M 18:15.5 18:16.5 5:53/M
23 David Hamway Birmingham MI 1239 M 18:19.8 18:21.8 5:55/M
24 John Niska Whitmore Lake MI 697 M 18:22.9 18:26.3 5:55/M
25 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 1131 M 18:24.5 18:25.3 5:56/M
26 Graham Forbes Washington Twp MICHIGAN 306 M 18:24.5 18:26.9 5:56/M
27 Tom Walkinshaw Plymouth MICHIGAN 1233 M 18:25.6 18:29.3 5:56/M
28 Erin O'Mara Linden MICHIGAN 719 F 18:27.5 18:27.5 5:56/M
29 Audrey Belf Bloomfield Hills MI 1515 F 18:28.0 18:29.7 5:57/M
30 Lauren Benstead Milford MI 1434 F 18:28.7 18:39.2 5:57/M
31 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills MI 176 M 18:29.8 18:31.3 5:58/M
32 Jeremy Hansen Ann Arbor MI 394 M 18:31.4 18:37.1 5:58/M
33 Christopher Samborn Ann Arbor 823 M 18:35.2 18:38.8 6:00/M
34 Klare Essad West Bloomfield 276 F 18:37.6 18:42.2 6:00/M
35 Alex Williams Caro MI 1250 M 18:50.3 18:57.1 6:05/M
36 Nicholas Hartstang Whitmore Lake MI 1440 M 18:50.8 18:54.8 6:05/M
37 Patrick Whinnery Northville MICHIGAN 1045 M 18:50.9 18:55.2 6:05/M
38 Jason Loverich Canton 1133 M 18:55.7 18:57.3 6:06/M
39 Nick Noles Northville 701 M 18:57.0 18:59.1 6:07/M
40 Austin Wicker Whitmore Lake MI 1456 M 19:00.1 19:04.1 6:08/M
41 Jason Lerner Northville 569 M 19:13.2 19:16.4 6:12/M
42 Nick Amzerman Ann Arbor MI 1522 M 19:14.3 19:23.7 6:12/M
43 Steve Johnson Novi MI 473 M 19:15.7 19:16.8 6:13/M
44 Eric Stuart Riverview MI 960 M 19:21.4 19:25.8 6:15/M
45 Dan Robertson Ypsilanti 804 M 19:22.3 19:29.8 6:15/M
46 Emil Sims Northville MI 1367 M 19:22.3 19:25.5 6:15/M
47 Tyler Smar Pickney MI 1452 M 19:23.9 19:27.2 6:15/M
48 Emma Herrmann Northville MI 1478 F 19:29.0 19:31.6 6:17/M
49 Jason Brown Dearborn MICHIGAN 115 M 19:31.1 19:33.4 6:18/M
50 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills MI 30 M 19:34.2 19:40.8 6:19/M
51 Trevor Lerner Northville MICHIGAN 571 M 19:37.6 19:41.4 6:20/M
52 Mike Jarvey Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 460 M 19:40.9 19:51.4 6:21/M
53 Kurt Lenser Northville 565 M 19:44.5 19:47.3 6:22/M
54 John Utley Bloomfield MI 1008 M 19:44.6 19:51.4 6:22/M
55 Aren Turpening Ann Arbor MI 1554 M 19:45.3 19:49.1 6:22/M
56 Katie Singer Detroit MI 897 F 19:49.6 19:56.4 6:24/M
57 Brad Wright White Lake MICHIGAN 1073 M 19:50.3 19:54.7 6:24/M
58 Mindy Fernando Franklin MI 1560 F 19:50.7 19:53.3 6:24/M
59 John Tarkowski Northville MI 977 M 19:52.3 19:56.4 6:25/M
60 Hayato Shimizu Canton 878 M 19:54.8 20:00.1 6:25/M
61 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 194 M 19:55.9 19:58.2 6:25/M
62 Patrick Frost Novi MICHIGAN 316 M 19:55.9 20:02.3 6:25/M
63 Shawn Wehrly Royal Oak MI 1566 M 20:01.8 20:17.8 6:27/M
64 Monte Harvill Franklin 401 M 20:02.7 20:05.3 6:28/M
65 Grant Hawes Milfor 407 M 20:03.3 20:06.6 6:28/M
66 Griffin Whubra Highland MI 1455 M 20:03.4 20:06.3 6:28/M
67 Aaron Jamerma Brighton MI 1444 M 20:03.5 20:07.1 6:28/M
68 Casey Croad Novi MICHIGAN 200 M 20:11.4 20:12.7 6:31/M
69 Naji Hausseini Ann Arbor WI 1573 M 20:11.9 20:17.6 6:31/M
70 Chris Inch Farmington 454 M 20:18.4 20:32.5 6:33/M
71 Ed Weber Canton MICHIGAN 1031 M 20:22.5 20:28.6 6:34/M
72 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 913 F 20:22.7 20:22.7 6:33/M
73 Doug Kurtis Livonia MICHIGAN 1320 M 20:24.4 20:26.6 6:35/M
74 Daniel Demuth Northville MICHIGAN 229 M 20:25.2 20:31.3 6:35/M
75 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 1567 M 20:26.4 20:29.6 6:35/M
76 Jason Marschner Royal Oak MI 1577 M 20:28.1 20:28.1 6:36/M
77 Bob Degutis Ann Arbor MI 1524 M 20:28.2 20:36.6 6:36/M
78 Ron O'Connor Detroit MI 712 M 20:31.2 20:38.7 6:37/M
79 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 242 M 20:33.5 20:42.0 6:38/M
80 Donald Zimmer Macomb MICHIGAN 1093 M 20:35.2 20:36.9 6:38/M
81 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 360 M 20:36.0 22:02.5 6:39/M
82 Shawn Lubahn Berkley MI 1538 M 20:39.0 21:08.1 6:40/M
83 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor 54 M 20:43.4 20:55.1 6:41/M
84 Kirk Kaufman Lake Orion 490 M 20:43.8 21:00.4 6:41/M
85 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 688 M 20:47.3 20:50.1 6:42/M
86 Chris Brandly Saline MICHIGAN 104 M 20:50.6 21:01.4 6:43/M
87 Lee Romero Farmington Hills MI 1552 M 20:51.5 20:59.4 6:44/M
88 Barney Judge Ann Arbor 481 M 20:52.1 21:04.8 6:44/M
89 Jon Twork Brighton 1006 M 20:52.9 23:48.6 6:44/M
90 Madison Paquette Milford MI 1449 F 20:54.6 21:05.1 6:45/M
91 Rachel Barrett Milford MI 1433 F 20:54.6 21:05.1 6:45/M
92 Jason Eldridge Oxford MI 264 M 20:54.8 20:57.3 6:45/M
93 Dillon Kesto Milford MI 1443 M 20:56.8 21:01.1 6:45/M
94 Rick Armes Livonia MI 1553 M 20:59.0 21:02.6 6:46/M
95 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 130 F 20:59.3 21:36.0 6:46/M
96 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 1171 M 21:06.0 21:11.6 6:48/M
97 Krys Brish 1587 F 21:07.5 21:16.4 6:49/M
98 Bobby Casler Livonia 153 M 21:08.0 21:13.0 6:49/M
99 Matt Davila Novi 216 M 21:13.2 21:21.4 6:51/M
100 Jordan Fennema Ann Arbor MI 1254 M 21:14.7 21:34.0 6:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Justin Girard Canton MI 350 M 21:18.3 21:26.7 6:52/M
102 Keith Naughton Northville MICHIGAN 1183 M 21:19.0 21:28.3 6:53/M
103 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 457 M 21:21.9 21:48.7 6:53/M
104 John Larin Ann Arbor 552 M 21:21.9 21:29.6 6:53/M
105 Matthew Matuszak Brighton MI 614 M 21:22.8 22:07.6 6:54/M
106 John Bagley Livonia 1248 M 21:23.4 21:42.7 6:54/M
107 Mark Parker Lansing MI 738 M 21:24.8 22:28.2 6:54/M
108 Justin Bommer Trenton 93 M 21:26.1 21:30.3 6:55/M
109 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 1175 M 21:28.1 22:00.7 6:55/M
110 George Bracken South Lyon MI 1470 M 21:32.0 21:38.4 6:57/M
111 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 872 F 21:32.2 21:39.1 6:57/M
112 Kirk Carlson Plymouth MICHIGAN 144 M 21:32.6 21:37.1 6:57/M
113 Mike Scannell New Boston MI 834 M 21:33.1 21:38.3 6:57/M
114 Ciaran Carr Royal Oak 146 M 21:34.3 21:49.7 6:57/M
115 Angelique Simpson Ypsilanti MI 896 F 21:34.6 21:42.2 6:57/M
116 Andy Kapalin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 486 M 21:36.1 21:44.3 6:58/M
117 Mark Klein Milan MICHIGAN 1336 M 21:37.1 21:50.3 6:58/M
118 Brian Zanier Lasalle 1190 M 21:41.2 21:50.5 7:00/M
119 Sofa Spud Whitmore Lake 937 F 21:41.5 21:49.9 7:00/M
120 Lina Erlingis Highland MI 1438 F 21:41.7 21:52.8 7:00/M
121 Jesse Powell Livonia MI 1153 M 21:42.0 21:53.8 7:00/M
122 Deb Deren White Lake MI 1557 F 21:42.4 21:45.8 7:00/M
123 Larry Huston West Bloomfield 450 M 21:43.0 21:44.4 7:00/M
124 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights MI 1546 M 21:46.6 22:03.7 7:01/M
125 David Maycock Plymouth MI 623 M 21:47.7 22:03.5 7:02/M
126 William Christy Troy 1324 M 21:50.5 21:51.4 7:03/M
127 Amber Dermyre Livonia MICHIGAN 230 F 21:50.5 21:53.1 7:03/M
128 Al Yuzon Ferndale MI 1083 M 21:51.1 22:06.1 7:03/M
129 Len Dawson Ann Arbor MI 1523 M 21:52.7 22:13.5 7:03/M
130 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1370 M 21:53.2 22:58.5 7:04/M
131 Bill Linfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 1196 M 21:56.2 22:21.0 7:05/M
132 Brian Mulvihill Brighton 1415 M 21:56.8 22:08.2 7:05/M
133 Rob Carron Canton MI 151 M 21:57.3 22:09.6 7:05/M
134 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc MI 106 F 21:58.0 22:04.1 7:05/M
135 Rob Gibson Canton 346 M 22:00.5 22:37.9 7:06/M
136 Nicholas Alimpich Brighton 1430 M 22:00.7 22:24.3 7:06/M
137 Kyle Samluk New Hudson MI 1337 M 22:02.0 22:11.3 7:06/M
138 Marjorie O'Donnel New Hudson MICHIGAN 714 F 22:02.1 22:10.6 7:06/M
139 Gary Williams Canton MICHIGAN 1056 M 22:03.8 22:22.9 7:07/M
140 David Grigg St. Clair Shores MI 369 M 22:04.2 22:52.2 7:07/M
141 Robert Wolschleger South Lyon MICHIGAN 1329 M 22:05.2 22:14.3 7:07/M
142 Steven Herbert Sterling Heights 1237 M 22:06.2 22:29.1 7:08/M
143 Fabrice Portes Bloomfield 1378 M 22:06.5 22:13.1 7:08/M
144 Satoshi Ohmura Canron MI 717 M 22:06.7 22:27.6 7:08/M
145 Arthur Whitney Fenton 1050 M 22:10.3 22:20.4 7:09/M
146 Kevin Hargrow Ann Arbor 398 M 22:10.8 22:57.3 7:09/M
147 David Burke Farmington 132 M 22:13.5 23:54.6 7:10/M
148 Joon Sung Northville MI 1305 M 22:16.4 22:22.1 7:11/M
149 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 1575 M 22:16.6 22:46.1 7:11/M
150 Bruce Ross Novi MI 809 M 22:18.5 22:30.0 7:12/M
151 Keith Peterson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 762 M 22:21.5 22:23.3 7:13/M
152 Craig Skalski South Lyon 902 M 22:21.8 22:43.3 7:13/M
153 Rachel Jones Novi MICHIGAN 1358 F 22:22.4 22:39.8 7:13/M
154 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 945 M 22:26.7 22:43.1 7:14/M
155 Ken Sova Canton 930 M 22:26.9 22:32.1 7:14/M
156 Robin Linfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 1197 F 22:27.0 22:51.8 7:15/M
157 Ken Schuldt Wixom MICHIGAN 848 M 22:27.5 22:56.4 7:15/M
158 Chad Sitarski South Lyon MI 899 M 22:27.6 23:03.4 7:15/M
159 Robert Valdes Tipton MICHIGAN 1009 M 22:28.2 23:38.5 7:15/M
160 Bill Stubblebine Novi 1319 M 22:28.3 23:03.4 7:15/M
161 Emily Stabinsky Troy MICHIGAN 1260 F 22:29.8 22:32.1 7:15/M
162 Kevin Nummikoski Webberville MICHIGAN 703 M 22:30.0 22:49.4 7:15/M
163 Rosalind Johnson Ann Arbor MI 472 F 22:31.0 22:50.4 7:16/M
164 James Kupras Farmington MICHIGAN 538 M 22:32.4 23:05.2 7:16/M
165 Monica Babcock West Bloomfield 35 F 22:34.0 22:55.6 7:17/M
166 Rich Elsner Port Huron 269 M 22:34.6 23:04.5 7:17/M
167 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 643 M 22:36.3 22:47.1 7:17/M
168 Louis Szura Bloomfield 1275 M 22:38.4 23:22.0 7:18/M
169 Jeff Dixon Canton MICHIGAN 234 M 22:38.7 22:51.4 7:18/M
170 Carter Swanson Ann Arbor 1161 M 22:39.0 24:06.3 7:18/M
171 Victor Sellinger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1255 M 22:40.0 22:59.8 7:19/M
172 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 772 M 22:41.8 22:57.1 7:19/M
173 Todd Szymczak Rochester Hills 975 M 22:44.7 23:57.5 7:20/M
174 Cassie Williams Caro MI 1249 F 22:46.1 22:53.2 7:21/M
175 Tony Trzaskos New Hudson MI 1001 M 22:46.3 23:04.2 7:21/M
176 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MICHIGAN 201 M 22:47.1 23:01.4 7:21/M
177 Mike Schulte Novi MICHIGAN 850 M 22:47.6 23:57.7 7:21/M
178 Vincent Levigne Ypsilanti MI 574 M 22:48.2 24:13.8 7:21/M
179 Tim Smith Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 921 M 22:48.5 24:50.6 7:21/M
180 Bruce Smoler Westland MICHIGAN 1204 M 22:48.9 22:51.0 7:21/M
181 William Pederson Livonia 750 M 22:49.1 22:49.1 7:22/M
182 Julius Geronimo Novi MI 340 M 22:49.5 22:58.9 7:22/M
183 Joe McHugh Berkley MI 635 M 22:50.1 24:16.7 7:22/M
184 Sara Bowman Farmington MICHIGAN 100 F 22:50.6 23:44.7 7:22/M
185 Lori Guthrie Royal Oak MI 382 F 22:50.7 23:09.4 7:22/M
186 David Goemer Brighton MI 355 M 22:51.4 23:24.7 7:22/M
187 Kurt Bortels Brighton MI 95 M 22:51.7 23:43.0 7:22/M
188 Michael Lang Ann Arbor MI 1128 M 22:52.2 24:19.5 7:23/M
189 Ken Rozenboom Novi MI 1520 M 22:53.3 25:00.7 7:23/M
190 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 1545 M 22:53.5 23:10.4 7:23/M
191 Michael McGuire Westland MI 634 M 22:54.2 23:18.7 7:23/M
192 Lee Mamola Novi MICHIGAN 1311 M 22:54.5 23:04.7 7:23/M
193 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 1158 M 22:55.5 23:47.3 7:24/M
194 John Maurice Royal Oak MICHIGAN 621 M 22:56.1 24:09.9 7:24/M
195 Marianne Grant Plymouth 367 F 22:56.5 23:04.9 7:24/M
196 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MICHIGAN 944 F 22:59.3 23:12.6 7:25/M
197 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 1058 M 22:59.6 23:32.8 7:25/M
198 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 609 M 22:59.6 23:40.9 7:25/M
199 Martin Tulashie Ferndale 1002 M 23:00.5 23:16.1 7:25/M
200 Mel Ream Canton MI 786 F 23:01.5 23:11.6 7:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kris Kotula Swartz Creek MICHIGAN 1159 F 23:02.5 23:56.9 7:26/M
202 Jordan Klaus Novi 516 M 23:06.8 23:34.6 7:27/M
203 Scott McDonald PINCKNEY MI 1464 M 23:09.3 24:06.4 7:28/M
204 Yoji Abe Novi 1416 M 23:10.3 23:15.5 7:28/M
205 Joan Mathews Maumee 611 F 23:12.2 23:16.9 7:29/M
206 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 1487 M 23:12.5 24:05.8 7:29/M
207 Allison Lucas Tipton MI 587 F 23:13.3 24:27.7 7:29/M
208 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills MI 1137 F 23:13.7 23:20.6 7:29/M
209 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 690 M 23:15.4 23:23.2 7:30/M
210 Greg Coyne Livonia MICHIGAN 195 M 23:17.0 23:36.1 7:31/M
211 Jennifer Hsu Ann Arbor MI 1200 F 23:17.2 25:30.0 7:31/M
212 Carrie Bergman Northville 75 F 23:17.8 23:35.1 7:31/M
213 Sara Perelli-Minetti Ann Arbor MI 1199 F 23:18.7 25:31.1 7:31/M
214 Mark Malik South Lyon 600 M 23:18.8 24:10.6 7:31/M
215 Michael Manetta Redford MICHIGAN 1214 M 23:19.0 23:28.1 7:31/M
216 Kevin Finn Bath MI 293 M 23:20.4 24:24.0 7:32/M
217 Nick Bart Brighton MI 1151 M 23:20.6 23:33.4 7:32/M
218 Peter McCullough Northville 1208 M 23:27.2 23:52.6 7:34/M
219 Scott Sweeney Royal Oak MI 972 M 23:27.8 23:35.3 7:34/M
220 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 812 M 23:30.0 25:33.4 7:35/M
221 Brandon Berkshire Lansing 77 M 23:31.3 24:29.6 7:35/M
222 Jim Paul Chelsea MI 743 M 23:31.6 24:20.7 7:35/M
223 Dale Dyer Chelsea MICHIGAN 258 M 23:33.2 24:43.1 7:36/M
224 Seiji Hoshino West Bloomfield 1379 M 23:34.2 23:47.0 7:36/M
225 Edward Paulson Fraser 746 M 23:35.0 24:11.1 7:36/M
226 Rochelle Sharkey South Lyon 1195 F 23:36.2 23:50.4 7:37/M
227 Sidney Stutz Franklin MI 1561 M 23:37.5 23:44.4 7:37/M
228 Jason Cagle Westland 1202 M 23:43.1 23:44.2 7:39/M
229 Matthew Tuffy Canton MI 1292 M 23:43.3 24:00.3 7:39/M
230 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 353 M 23:43.6 24:26.5 7:39/M
231 Ashley Luke Livonia 589 F 23:43.8 24:01.1 7:39/M
232 David Gross Macomb MI 371 M 23:45.3 23:45.3 7:40/M
233 James Cagle Dearborn 1201 M 23:45.8 23:48.1 7:40/M
234 Jane Sanders White Lake MICHIGAN 827 F 23:45.9 23:52.5 7:40/M
235 Samuel Vansickle Howell MICHIGAN 1013 M 23:46.7 25:01.5 7:40/M
236 Ann Kurtis Livonia 1391 F 23:47.2 23:55.0 7:40/M
237 James Kukalis Manchester 537 M 23:49.1 24:19.7 7:41/M
238 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 33 F 23:50.0 23:55.2 7:41/M
239 Cassidy Cunitz Waterford 202 F 23:51.7 24:09.3 7:42/M
240 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 127 M 23:51.9 25:44.3 7:42/M
241 Casey Johnson Livonia 469 M 23:53.4 24:00.7 7:42/M
242 Timothy Rushton Rochester 815 M 23:56.4 26:07.8 7:43/M
243 Jack Walker Dearborn MI 1549 M 23:57.0 24:08.7 7:44/M
244 Jason Minock Ann Arbor 655 M 23:57.6 25:00.3 7:44/M
245 Robert Hammack Novi MI 1380 M 23:58.0 24:08.7 7:44/M
246 Tim Kelley Novi MI 1425 M 23:58.5 26:08.6 7:44/M
247 Bryan Frink Beverly Hills 313 M 23:58.6 24:13.8 7:44/M
248 Brian Salyers 1245 M 23:59.0 25:00.2 7:44/M
249 Andrew Rinke Dearborn 797 M 23:59.3 24:27.3 7:44/M
250 Ronald Ambrose Livonia MICHIGAN 18 M 23:59.8 29:42.4 7:44/M
251 David Luckhardt Pinckney MI 1399 M 24:00.3 24:45.8 7:45/M
252 Pierre Obomsawin West Bloomfield 705 M 24:01.0 24:42.1 7:45/M
253 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 1162 F 24:01.4 24:20.5 7:45/M
254 Joe Scanlon Ann Arbor 833 M 24:02.5 25:42.0 7:45/M
255 Frank Pawlicki Novi MICHIGAN 1266 M 24:02.8 24:27.1 7:45/M
256 Colleen Zathey South Lyon MICHIGAN 1087 F 24:02.9 25:05.1 7:45/M
257 Nico Bennett-Carpenter Bloomfield Hills 73 M 24:04.0 25:08.0 7:46/M
258 Dave Sevon Dearborn Heights 867 M 24:04.0 24:35.1 7:46/M
259 Michael Gilleran Dearborn Hts MICHIGAN 348 M 24:06.5 26:28.7 7:46/M
260 Doug Pastor Southgate 740 M 24:09.5 25:09.3 7:47/M
261 Brian McCabe Novi MI 1519 M 24:09.8 24:59.9 7:47/M
262 Marc Heggemeyer Milford 1147 M 24:10.8 25:35.9 7:48/M
263 Cory Mosher Howell 1112 M 24:11.2 26:23.4 7:48/M
264 Sarah Townsend Allen Park MICHIGAN 1343 F 24:12.9 26:36.0 7:48/M
265 Jim Cremering Walled Lake MI 199 M 24:13.2 24:57.3 7:49/M
266 Chris Theisen Warren MICHIGAN 1372 M 24:15.4 24:55.8 7:49/M
267 Craig Russell South Lyon MICHIGAN 816 M 24:15.5 26:18.0 7:49/M
268 Brandon Bastianelli Canton 1217 M 24:15.5 25:24.4 7:49/M
269 Elise Klosowski Livonia 1274 F 24:16.0 25:45.6 7:50/M
270 Joanne Freed Ferndale MI 312 F 24:17.0 24:28.9 7:50/M
271 Julie Nicke Rochester 695 F 24:17.2 24:32.6 7:50/M
272 David Currie New Hudson 1354 M 24:17.8 24:30.1 7:50/M
273 Trieu Le Troy MI 1156 M 24:17.8 24:54.4 7:50/M
274 John Segedi Canton MI 860 M 24:18.8 24:32.6 7:50/M
275 Jason Jones St. Clair Shores 478 M 24:19.2 25:49.6 7:51/M
276 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 1541 F 24:19.4 25:24.1 7:51/M
277 Kyle Stoner Northville 951 M 24:21.2 24:26.3 7:51/M
278 Eric Holdorf Novi MICHIGAN 433 M 24:22.9 25:49.4 7:52/M
279 Joe Gatzek Plymouth 334 M 24:24.3 26:16.1 7:52/M
280 Mitz Ishikura Farmington Hills 1386 M 24:24.8 24:30.0 7:52/M
281 Kerry Brown Clinton Twp MI 1544 M 24:26.6 24:37.1 7:53/M
282 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MICHIGAN 210 M 24:27.2 25:39.5 7:53/M
283 Al Durham White Lake MICHIGAN 253 M 24:27.2 25:05.0 7:53/M
284 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 768 M 24:29.4 24:33.5 7:54/M
285 John Sordyl Northville 1403 M 24:30.8 24:50.1 7:54/M
286 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MI 1228 M 24:31.8 26:20.1 7:55/M
287 Rod Morgan Pinckney 1227 M 24:32.2 26:20.5 7:55/M
288 Joel Nugent Novi MI 702 M 24:34.5 25:04.6 7:55/M
289 Tim Minor Livonia MI 656 M 24:35.9 24:57.3 7:56/M
290 Randy Arellano Dearborn MICHIGAN 27 M 24:36.0 25:04.1 7:56/M
291 George Brown Livonia MI 1321 M 24:39.4 27:10.3 7:57/M
292 Jeff Fidge Northville MICHIGAN 291 M 24:40.3 27:54.4 7:57/M
293 Dion Clark Fowlerville MI 1579 M 24:41.0 24:54.1 7:58/M
294 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 891 M 24:41.3 25:36.1 7:58/M
295 Phil Vanhollebeke Clinton Twp MI 1543 M 24:41.8 24:52.4 7:58/M
296 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1360 M 24:42.0 25:15.8 7:58/M
297 Tim Mann Livonia MI 1106 M 24:42.6 27:04.4 7:58/M
298 Barrett Hein Ann Arbor 412 F 24:43.3 26:10.2 7:58/M
299 Sara Gronewold Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 370 F 24:43.4 26:10.1 7:58/M
300 Sarah Obomsawin West Bloomfield MI 706 F 24:44.5 24:44.5 7:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jessie Gertz Ann Arbor 1198 F 24:50.2 27:03.2 8:01/M
302 Josh Domeyer Ann Arbor 239 M 24:50.5 25:38.3 8:01/M
303 Henry Opie White Lake MICHIGAN 720 M 24:50.5 25:05.8 8:01/M
304 David Alexander Brighton MI 10 M 24:52.4 25:08.6 8:01/M
305 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MICHIGAN 586 F 24:52.6 26:49.0 8:01/M
306 Robert Malleck Northville 1424 M 24:52.8 26:09.2 8:01/M
307 Paul Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 566 M 24:53.0 26:31.2 8:02/M
308 Rich Oltesvig Wixom MICHIGAN 718 M 24:53.3 25:08.1 8:02/M
309 Edward Oreilly Maumee 722 M 24:53.4 24:58.5 8:02/M
310 Dennis Peck Highland 748 M 24:54.3 25:35.4 8:02/M
311 Wendy Bair Howell 43 F 24:54.7 25:18.1 8:02/M
312 Therese Pasichnyk Detroit MI 739 F 24:55.3 25:07.4 8:02/M
313 Brian Lefevre Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 563 M 24:56.6 26:19.1 8:03/M
314 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake MI 1296 M 24:56.7 25:13.6 8:03/M
315 Robin Ballew Royal Oak 1099 M 24:57.0 25:17.1 8:03/M
316 Christine Smith Canton MICHIGAN 1369 F 24:57.3 25:05.8 8:03/M
317 Meg Schulte Bloomfield MICHIGAN 849 F 24:57.3 26:34.6 8:03/M
318 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 777 M 24:58.7 25:56.1 8:03/M
319 Maya Aravind Ann Arbor 1229 F 24:59.1 27:11.5 8:04/M
320 Wes King New Hudson 512 M 24:59.3 25:25.6 8:04/M
321 Patricia Izzo Farmington Hills MI 1496 F 24:59.6 25:28.7 8:04/M
322 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 1163 M 24:59.9 26:54.8 8:04/M
323 Michael Smith Hamtramck MI 918 M 25:00.2 25:09.9 8:04/M
324 Teresa Taylor Royal Oak MI 1535 F 25:00.3 25:24.1 8:04/M
325 Lisa Walters Southgate MI 1022 F 25:01.0 28:48.6 8:04/M
326 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 1263 F 25:02.1 25:42.4 8:05/M
327 Joe Bellovary Canton MI 1134 M 25:03.2 26:07.6 8:05/M
328 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 114 M 25:03.9 26:10.1 8:05/M
329 James Dagg Wixom 207 M 25:04.7 26:04.4 8:05/M
330 Nicole Widak Canton MICHIGAN 1051 F 25:06.7 26:47.3 8:06/M
331 James Gordon Highland MI 364 M 25:07.9 25:28.6 8:06/M
332 Carrie Madison Plymouth 1400 F 25:08.3 25:49.7 8:06/M
333 Paul Derbyshire Canton MICHIGAN 1388 M 25:09.9 25:27.6 8:07/M
334 Shadia Zayed Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 1384 F 25:10.5 25:27.6 8:07/M
335 Robert Coleman III Southfield 180 M 25:11.2 25:37.3 8:07/M
336 Lusire Boyd Redford 102 M 25:15.4 25:57.2 8:09/M
337 Joshua Kettley Ann Arbor 502 M 25:15.6 25:57.4 8:09/M
338 Brendan Hunt Jackson MI 447 M 25:16.6 25:32.6 8:09/M
339 Valerie Hadrot-Portes Bloomfield 1390 F 25:17.6 25:29.2 8:09/M
340 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 861 F 25:18.3 25:33.1 8:10/M
341 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MI 298 M 25:19.9 26:45.2 8:10/M
342 Bob Knapp Northville 520 M 25:20.3 26:19.9 8:10/M
343 Dan Kight Canton OH 1350 M 25:23.2 26:55.6 8:11/M
344 Aiden Shires Novi 1315 M 25:23.2 26:02.5 8:11/M
345 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 1555 M 25:24.3 25:33.2 8:12/M
346 Julian Velosa Novi MI 1143 M 25:26.3 25:26.3 8:12/M
347 Theresa Tarrant Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 1376 F 25:26.6 27:08.1 8:12/M
348 Michael Hoff Huntington Woods MI 1371 M 25:26.7 27:07.7 8:12/M
349 Kaci Navarre Trenton 689 F 25:26.8 25:34.2 8:12/M
350 Tom Valads Novi MI 1506 M 25:27.9 26:08.4 8:13/M
351 Sophia Burr Farmington 134 F 25:28.0 27:57.6 8:13/M
352 Michael Silvio Livonia MICHIGAN 893 M 25:28.6 25:58.8 8:13/M
353 Daniel Ramirez Allen Park MICHIGAN 780 M 25:29.4 27:51.7 8:13/M
354 Laurie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 145 F 25:29.8 28:12.9 8:13/M
355 Melissa Osgood Taylor MI 1101 F 25:30.4 27:24.6 8:14/M
356 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 1420 F 25:31.0 25:39.1 8:14/M
357 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MICHIGAN 854 F 25:31.1 26:31.2 8:14/M
358 Brian Trimboli Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 999 M 25:31.1 27:44.6 8:14/M
359 Brad Calland Novi MI 1497 M 25:32.1 27:06.7 8:14/M
360 Nathan Samluk New Hudson 1338 M 25:32.4 26:11.2 8:14/M
361 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 1278 M 25:32.6 25:37.1 8:14/M
362 Jeri Schneider Ann Arbor MI 845 F 25:33.3 26:44.8 8:15/M
363 Jeffrey Bachelor Whitmore Lake 38 M 25:34.0 26:21.7 8:15/M
364 Kevin Whelan Commerce Twp 1044 M 25:34.1 28:27.2 8:15/M
365 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 1527 M 25:34.9 27:50.2 8:15/M
366 Beth Dumas Franklin MI 251 F 25:35.2 26:09.5 8:15/M
367 Jason Ball Wixom MICHIGAN 47 M 25:35.7 25:54.2 8:15/M
368 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 178 F 25:36.2 25:45.4 8:15/M
369 Douglas Ware Livonia MICHIGAN 1024 M 25:36.9 25:59.8 8:15/M
370 Angela Chea Dexter MI 157 F 25:37.2 26:12.1 8:16/M
371 Sean Dwornick Brownstown MICHIGAN 257 M 25:37.8 26:17.0 8:16/M
372 Justin McDonald Ypsilanti 632 M 25:39.1 26:35.4 8:16/M
373 Chris Forney Canton MICHIGAN 1392 M 25:39.8 27:13.4 8:16/M
374 Mike Daraskavich Novi MI 1494 M 25:40.5 26:17.0 8:17/M
375 Mark Coffill Appleton 177 M 25:41.5 27:22.8 8:17/M
376 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 782 M 25:41.5 26:32.1 8:17/M
377 David Dwornick Brownstown 256 M 25:41.7 26:20.3 8:17/M
378 Rob Moelich Bloomfield Hills 1146 M 25:42.3 27:13.7 8:17/M
379 Don McDonald Howell MI 631 M 25:43.5 25:55.3 8:18/M
380 Matthew Gatzek Plymouth 335 M 25:43.7 27:32.6 8:18/M
381 Donagh Cashin Milford MICHIGAN 152 M 25:44.0 26:30.6 8:18/M
382 Gabriel Gatzek Plymouth 333 M 25:44.7 27:36.6 8:18/M
383 Heather Juneau Bloomfield Hills MI 482 F 25:45.3 27:41.1 8:18/M
384 Brandon Christie Wixom 167 M 25:45.5 26:38.4 8:18/M
385 Miriam Silverstein West Bloomfield MI 1528 F 25:45.6 26:19.3 8:18/M
386 Eva Hemingway Milford MI 1441 F 25:46.4 25:57.1 8:19/M
387 Samantha Serra Highland MI 1451 F 25:46.5 25:57.3 8:19/M
388 Laine Schell Pleasant Ridge 839 F 25:46.6 26:57.6 8:19/M
389 Owen Ash Canton 31 M 25:48.1 27:36.4 8:19/M
390 Jack Rickle Royal Oak MI 1491 M 25:49.2 25:53.6 8:20/M
391 Terri Roggenkamp Brighton MI 806 F 25:49.7 26:05.1 8:20/M
392 Steven Allen Toledo MI 14 M 25:50.2 27:12.5 8:20/M
393 David Defrain Novi MI 223 M 25:51.0 28:52.1 8:20/M
394 Ken Mayer Ypsilanti MI 624 M 25:51.6 28:28.1 8:20/M
395 David Hasse Dearborn MI 402 M 25:55.6 28:09.1 8:22/M
396 Peter Treiber Ann Arbor 997 M 25:55.8 27:13.1 8:22/M
397 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 627 M 25:58.4 26:49.7 8:23/M
398 Joseph Skrine II Waterford MICHIGAN 905 M 25:58.9 27:06.2 8:23/M
399 Mark Haubert Eaton Rapids MI 405 M 25:59.9 27:18.6 8:23/M
400 Brian Sladewski Northville MICHIGAN 907 M 26:01.8 26:24.4 8:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Krysten Sladewski Northville MICHIGAN 908 F 26:02.0 26:24.6 8:24/M
402 Valentino Malone Belleville MICHIGAN 1308 M 26:02.1 26:48.5 8:24/M
403 Tim Kelly Ypsilanti 498 M 26:03.3 26:25.0 8:24/M
404 Kate Wilseck Northville 1061 F 26:04.4 26:25.8 8:25/M
405 Frank Kowalewicz Clawson MICHIGAN 530 M 26:07.9 26:57.3 8:25/M
406 Lisa Smith Northville MICHIGAN 917 F 26:08.1 26:22.5 8:26/M
407 Doug Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 59 M 26:08.2 28:01.1 8:26/M
408 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 203 F 26:08.4 28:03.0 8:26/M
409 Jim Powers Novi 1377 M 26:09.9 26:34.2 8:26/M
410 Nick Guthrie Riga MI 1272 M 26:10.3 26:33.0 8:26/M
411 Robert Dickie Canton 1348 M 26:10.8 27:41.9 8:26/M
412 Angela Dean 1582 F 26:11.4 28:46.2 8:27/M
413 Lee Arington Detroit MI 1551 F 26:12.0 26:53.6 8:27/M
414 Randall Loken Troy MICHIGAN 583 M 26:12.8 26:26.4 8:27/M
415 Rick Kales Farmington MI 483 M 26:13.6 26:38.6 8:27/M
416 David Pike Taylor MICHIGAN 767 M 26:15.6 26:52.7 8:28/M
417 Katrine Straub Northville 958 F 26:17.7 31:40.5 8:29/M
418 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 539 F 26:18.8 27:36.0 8:29/M
419 Renee Harrison Dearborn MI 400 F 26:19.1 26:43.7 8:29/M
420 Jeffrey Christianson Sterling Heights 165 M 26:20.2 26:33.6 8:30/M
421 Jim Link West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 579 M 26:20.5 27:56.2 8:30/M
422 Laura Thompson Brighton MICHIGAN 1333 F 26:21.3 26:44.6 8:30/M
423 Kirk Brandon Ann Arbor 105 M 26:22.1 28:00.3 8:30/M
424 Tom Sanford Saline MI 828 M 26:22.2 26:29.9 8:30/M
425 Brad Everingham Livonia 283 M 26:22.8 26:41.5 8:30/M
426 Emma McClory South Lyon 1586 F 26:23.5 27:39.3 8:31/M
427 Steve Erickson Livonia MICHIGAN 274 M 26:24.5 27:33.3 8:31/M
428 Felicia Petersen Howell MICHIGAN 759 F 26:25.5 27:39.9 8:31/M
429 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MICHIGAN 309 F 26:26.1 28:49.2 8:32/M
430 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MICHIGAN 1238 M 26:26.2 26:51.8 8:32/M
431 Maurice Klaus Novi MICHIGAN 517 M 26:27.6 26:55.8 8:32/M
432 Daniel MacGlashing Novi MI 1563 M 26:29.2 26:47.5 8:33/M
433 Lisa Simmons New Hudson 894 F 26:29.5 28:53.4 8:33/M
434 N'Gai Gold Redford 357 M 26:30.0 26:45.3 8:33/M
435 Leigh Ball Wixom MICHIGAN 48 F 26:30.0 26:50.3 8:33/M
436 Barb Casler-Mikulski Canton MICHIGAN 154 F 26:30.6 27:00.9 8:33/M
437 Dru Steeby Taylor 1393 M 26:30.6 28:34.4 8:33/M
438 Al Mason Waterford MI 1477 M 26:32.3 27:02.1 8:34/M
439 Abigail Callejas Webberville MICHIGAN 139 F 26:35.1 28:07.6 8:35/M
440 Heather Somand Superior Twp 926 F 26:36.7 27:18.4 8:35/M
441 Jv Gaton Westland 331 M 26:36.8 26:48.5 8:35/M
442 Joanna Danowski Farmington MICHIGAN 1307 F 26:37.0 28:20.4 8:35/M
443 Natasha Arnold Ypsilanti 28 F 26:37.2 28:56.9 8:35/M
444 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 636 M 26:37.7 28:42.0 8:35/M
445 Kevin Kelly Northville 497 M 26:38.2 27:34.0 8:35/M
446 Nate Wood Novi MI 1503 M 26:40.6 27:20.5 8:36/M
447 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights MI 650 F 26:41.0 27:37.6 8:36/M
448 Todd Jolicoeur Farmington Hills 475 M 26:41.2 28:29.6 8:36/M
449 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 315 F 26:41.3 28:38.1 8:36/M
450 Rich Proter Ann Arbor MI 1537 M 26:41.5 28:37.3 8:36/M
451 Clint Grossnickle Ann Arbor MI 1142 M 26:41.7 28:37.3 8:36/M
452 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 110 F 26:42.0 27:07.4 8:37/M
453 Sydney Jovaisa Westland 480 F 26:42.3 26:49.1 8:37/M
454 Matthew Carlson Plymouth MI 1465 M 26:42.5 28:37.3 8:37/M
455 Leslie Stoner Northville 952 F 26:43.0 26:48.6 8:37/M
456 Ben Beale Northville MI 64 M 26:45.0 28:10.7 8:38/M
457 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 794 F 26:45.8 29:06.1 8:38/M
458 Dylan Tribbey West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 998 M 26:46.3 27:50.1 8:38/M
459 William Hanley Canton MI 393 M 26:46.7 28:01.1 8:38/M
460 Scott Cabble Canton MI 138 M 26:47.3 27:09.6 8:38/M
461 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MICHIGAN 787 F 26:47.3 28:39.9 8:38/M
462 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 592 F 26:48.0 29:09.4 8:39/M
463 Benjamin Currie New Hudson 1352 M 26:48.6 27:00.7 8:39/M
464 John Cooper Ypsialnti MICHIGAN 187 M 26:50.6 27:21.4 8:39/M
465 Marsie Klug Ann Arbor 1206 F 26:50.9 28:27.5 8:39/M
466 Troy Simmon Novi MICHIGAN 1268 M 26:50.9 29:01.3 8:39/M
467 Michael Camilleri South Lyon 1408 M 26:51.2 28:28.5 8:40/M
468 George Rinke Dearborn MICHIGAN 798 M 26:51.5 27:19.3 8:40/M
469 Matthew McCullough Livonia 1328 M 26:52.5 29:20.8 8:40/M
470 Mark Danhausen Clawson MI 211 M 26:57.5 27:46.8 8:42/M
471 Carmen Bartley Clawson 57 F 26:57.6 27:22.1 8:42/M
472 Scott Maisel Royal Oak MICHIGAN 597 M 26:57.9 27:44.2 8:42/M
473 Matt Irelan Canton MI 455 M 26:59.1 27:53.8 8:42/M
474 Chris Hollman Novi 434 M 27:01.0 27:39.5 8:43/M
475 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 1136 M 27:02.1 28:01.4 8:43/M
476 Allan Beatty Ypsilanti MI 65 M 27:02.8 27:14.6 8:43/M
477 Andrea Scannell Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1154 F 27:05.1 27:56.1 8:44/M
478 Kevin Thomas Waterford MI 1410 M 27:05.2 28:44.0 8:44/M
479 Lindsay Rode Swartz Creek MI 1550 F 27:06.2 28:34.3 8:45/M
480 Mike Kenhard Milford 499 M 27:06.3 28:00.9 8:45/M
481 Colin Swanson Macomb MICHIGAN 969 M 27:07.0 27:24.9 8:45/M
482 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn 68 M 27:07.8 28:41.6 8:45/M
483 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 667 F 27:08.2 27:31.1 8:45/M
484 Justin Brickman Warren 1406 M 27:08.3 27:53.4 8:45/M
485 Mike Kozlowski Livonia MI 533 M 27:08.8 28:04.1 8:45/M
486 Eric Swanson Macomb ILLINOIS 970 M 27:08.8 27:26.6 8:45/M
487 Karl Steavenson Ann Arbor MI 943 M 27:09.4 28:35.3 8:45/M
488 Caleb Wood Novi MI 1502 M 27:10.5 27:49.1 8:46/M
489 Phillip Biga Whitmore Lake 81 M 27:10.6 28:48.7 8:46/M
490 Lindsay Babian Canton MI 36 F 27:11.1 28:42.8 8:46/M
491 Andrea Fisher Commerce Twp 295 F 27:11.5 28:40.7 8:46/M
492 Megan Cooper Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 188 F 27:12.0 27:42.1 8:46/M
493 Dana Degrazia South Lyon MICHIGAN 224 F 27:13.3 27:55.6 8:47/M
494 Mark Mau Madison Heights 618 M 27:14.6 27:55.0 8:47/M
495 John Heslop Novi MI 1432 M 27:15.3 29:25.9 8:47/M
496 Ed Pletzke Northville 771 M 27:16.0 29:15.1 8:48/M
497 Nick Martin Milford MI 1447 M 27:16.5 29:28.3 8:48/M
498 Arika Lycan Ypsilanti 591 F 27:17.0 29:38.1 8:48/M
499 Argenta Matuszak Brighton MICHIGAN 613 F 27:17.2 28:02.8 8:48/M
500 Christina Noles Northville 699 F 27:17.2 27:26.4 8:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Chris Davis Novi GEORGIA 218 M 27:17.6 28:21.8 8:48/M
502 Christy Skrine Waterford 904 F 27:17.7 28:24.4 8:48/M
503 Chip McDonald New Hudson 629 M 27:20.8 28:45.6 8:49/M
504 Brian Lister Livonia MICHIGAN 1225 M 27:22.2 29:31.6 8:50/M
505 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 1568 F 27:22.3 28:05.1 8:50/M
506 Pat Davison Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 1124 M 27:22.3 29:31.3 8:50/M
507 Eric Cichy Royal Oak 173 M 27:22.5 28:07.4 8:50/M
508 Barbara Benedette Macomb MI 1521 F 27:23.0 27:39.1 8:50/M
509 Robert Franco Canton MICHIGAN 310 M 27:25.1 27:41.5 8:51/M
510 Nate Bowman Farmington MICHIGAN 99 M 27:25.4 28:19.7 8:51/M
511 Brigid Bresnihan Farmington Hills 107 F 27:26.8 30:05.1 8:51/M
512 Donald Lindgren Farmington Hills 578 M 27:29.3 28:43.4 8:52/M
513 Linden Lewandowski Rockwood MICHIGAN 1310 M 27:30.3 28:17.6 8:52/M
514 Bryon Cook Brownstown Township MICHIGAN 1309 M 27:30.4 28:17.7 8:52/M
515 Matthew Jacobs Walled Lake MI 1461 M 27:31.2 27:57.5 8:53/M
516 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 980 M 27:32.2 28:11.6 8:53/M
517 Meagan Agostinelli Oakland Township MICHIGAN 7 F 27:32.6 29:14.3 8:53/M
518 Laura Morrison Saline MI 674 F 27:33.6 28:05.8 8:53/M
519 Noah Christie Wixom 170 M 27:34.1 28:27.3 8:54/M
520 Dave Whitman Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 1049 M 27:34.4 28:31.7 8:54/M
521 Dermott Carr Royal Oak 147 M 27:34.7 27:51.1 8:54/M
522 Mike Congleton Canton 1279 M 27:34.9 30:00.5 8:54/M
523 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 386 F 27:35.4 28:36.3 8:54/M
524 Ryan Sharpe Farmington Hills 870 M 27:35.5 28:54.3 8:54/M
525 Andrew Killion Plymouth Township 508 M 27:36.7 29:50.4 8:54/M
526 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MICHIGAN 352 F 27:39.0 28:22.4 8:55/M
527 Eric Justice Canton 1157 M 27:39.3 28:30.6 8:55/M
528 Edward Blanchard Novi 85 M 27:39.5 28:53.6 8:55/M
529 Rebecca Dragan Canton MICHIGAN 245 F 27:39.7 29:22.2 8:55/M
530 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MICHIGAN 725 F 27:39.7 29:30.5 8:55/M
531 Jennifer Elsner Port Huron 268 F 27:40.0 28:10.6 8:55/M
532 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 883 F 27:40.1 29:30.6 8:55/M
533 Kimberly Jenkinson Waterford 464 F 27:40.5 30:02.3 8:55/M
534 Jared Fisher Commerce Twp 297 M 27:40.5 29:10.1 8:55/M
535 Donald Wright Rochester Hills 1074 M 27:40.5 29:33.6 8:55/M
536 Bonnie Memering Wyandotte MICHIGAN 639 F 27:42.0 28:37.3 8:56/M
537 John Bowman Farmington MICHIGAN 98 M 27:42.6 28:37.4 8:56/M
538 Derek Amolsch Milford 1349 M 27:43.1 29:48.8 8:56/M
539 Linda Reider Ann Arbor MI 789 F 27:43.4 29:09.2 8:56/M
540 Amber Headley Pinckney MICHIGAN 1 F 27:43.8 29:09.2 8:56/M
541 Lisa Kiser Gregory MI 513 F 27:44.4 29:36.2 8:57/M
542 Tim Higgins Milan MI 421 M 27:45.0 29:51.8 8:57/M
543 Lindsay Sitarski South Lyon 900 F 27:45.3 28:23.4 8:57/M
544 Gerri Harmer Brownstown MICHIGAN 1130 F 27:46.0 29:26.8 8:57/M
545 Xochitl Carrasquedo Novi 149 F 27:46.0 29:23.1 8:57/M
546 Bob Headley Pinckney MICHIGAN 409 M 27:46.3 29:12.7 8:57/M
547 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 892 M 27:46.4 29:52.8 8:57/M
548 Hank Sullivan Northville MICHIGAN 963 M 27:46.6 28:09.8 8:57/M
549 Ryan Furkas Huron Township MICHIGAN 317 M 27:47.9 30:06.5 8:58/M
550 Lauren Antakli Troy 1172 F 27:48.5 29:38.3 8:58/M
551 Jennifer Watson New Hudson MI 1026 F 27:48.6 28:14.2 8:58/M
552 Bryan Watson New Hudson MI 1025 M 27:48.9 28:14.4 8:58/M
553 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 415 M 27:49.3 28:29.1 8:58/M
554 Benjamin Wilson Novi 1062 M 27:50.1 28:33.9 8:59/M
555 Ralph Ellis Royal Oak MI 267 M 27:50.4 29:29.1 8:59/M
556 Demetra Floros Lasalle ONTARIO 301 F 27:50.6 28:51.8 8:59/M
557 Heather Moldovan Novi 663 F 27:50.8 28:22.0 8:59/M
558 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 87 M 27:54.4 30:27.9 9:00/M
559 Stacey St Charles Novi 939 F 27:54.6 28:26.1 9:00/M
560 Danielle Mulka Walled Lake MI 683 F 27:55.5 28:47.6 9:00/M
561 Lisa Medoff Grosse Pointe Farms 638 F 27:55.8 30:06.9 9:00/M
562 Dennis Moore Commerce MI 666 M 27:55.9 28:50.8 9:00/M
563 Joe Seto Brighton MI 865 M 27:55.9 29:16.5 9:00/M
564 Monica Moore Commerce 668 F 27:55.9 28:50.6 9:00/M
565 Ken Kornacki Lake Orion MICHIGAN 525 M 27:56.0 28:26.1 9:01/M
566 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 1086 F 27:56.1 29:16.6 9:01/M
567 P.j. Cwayna Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 204 M 27:56.3 29:11.0 9:01/M
568 Stephen Bigelow Macomb MICHIGAN 82 M 27:56.9 29:11.0 9:01/M
569 Ornela Zekavica Novi MICHIGAN 1088 F 27:58.7 29:20.0 9:01/M
570 Brian White Walled Lake MICHIGAN 1048 M 27:58.8 28:29.7 9:01/M
571 Megan Pinowar Plymouth 1345 F 27:59.0 29:29.1 9:02/M
572 Scott Banotai Canton 1280 M 27:59.0 30:24.1 9:02/M
573 Scott Abraham Macomb 4 M 27:59.8 29:12.7 9:02/M
574 Roger Burgess South Lyon MI 131 M 28:00.0 29:20.8 9:02/M
575 Ornella Vacca Novi MI 1498 F 28:01.6 28:56.3 9:02/M
576 Shawn Shiappacassee Howell 875 M 28:01.7 28:24.0 9:02/M
577 Sarah Gatzek Plymouth MICHIGAN 336 F 28:03.1 29:55.9 9:03/M
578 Alex St. Clair Livonia MI 1495 M 28:03.1 29:24.6 9:03/M
579 Melanie Meretsky Huntington Woods 640 F 28:03.6 30:08.6 9:03/M
580 Zach Russell Milford MICHIGAN 1103 M 28:05.0 29:54.1 9:04/M
581 Jill Jeung Farmington MI 1501 F 28:07.9 29:32.6 9:04/M
582 Michelle Lanesky Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 549 F 28:08.2 30:23.0 9:05/M
583 Kasey Simons Ann Arbor 895 F 28:08.5 29:44.2 9:05/M
584 John Jarvis Novi MI 461 M 28:09.3 29:25.9 9:05/M
585 Greg Bishop Redford 1114 M 28:10.3 29:47.4 9:05/M
586 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 741 F 28:10.3 29:10.8 9:05/M
587 Mike Jacobs Walled Lake MI 1460 M 28:10.8 28:37.1 9:05/M
588 Kenneth Bumgardner Plymouth MI 123 M 28:11.1 29:30.2 9:05/M
589 Dave St. Clair Livonia 940 M 28:11.5 29:32.9 9:05/M
590 Tammy Paluga Brighton MI 736 F 28:12.4 29:31.5 9:06/M
591 Michael Houy Commerce Township 441 M 28:12.6 29:23.5 9:06/M
592 Chip Davis Beverly Hills 217 M 28:12.9 30:23.2 9:06/M
593 David Muir Birmingham MICHIGAN 681 M 28:13.6 28:34.4 9:06/M
594 Jen Javor Plymouth 462 F 28:13.7 30:22.4 9:06/M
595 Steven Rohloff Saline 807 M 28:14.6 30:21.7 9:06/M
596 Thomas Bartkowiak Canton 55 M 28:15.5 29:23.8 9:07/M
597 Ross Morell Brighton MI 669 M 28:15.9 29:08.5 9:07/M
598 Brian Bartsch Flat Rock MI 58 M 28:16.5 29:09.1 9:07/M
599 David Bridges Madison Hghts MI 109 M 28:18.2 28:42.2 9:08/M
600 Mike Rossetti Canton 811 M 28:18.3 29:25.1 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Kristina Haley Dexter MI 385 F 28:18.4 30:14.7 9:08/M
602 Jorge Vazquez Northville 1216 M 28:18.5 30:07.6 9:08/M
603 Thang Tran Shelby Township 996 M 28:19.3 29:04.1 9:08/M
604 Diane Wheelock Northville 1423 F 28:19.3 29:36.4 9:08/M
605 Eric Kinder Howell 1152 M 28:19.5 29:29.2 9:08/M
606 Amy Schang Brighton MI 1326 F 28:19.8 29:09.1 9:08/M
607 Barry White Pinckney MI 1047 M 28:19.8 29:45.6 9:08/M
608 Martha Ryznar Novi 819 F 28:19.9 30:10.3 9:08/M
609 Tina Robinson-Adamski Plymouth MICHIGAN 1419 F 28:20.0 29:36.4 9:08/M
610 Donald Barker Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 53 M 28:20.3 28:42.2 9:08/M
611 Michael Letters Milford MICHIGAN 573 M 28:20.6 29:28.4 9:08/M
612 Kara Yde Milan MI 1076 F 28:22.6 29:54.3 9:09/M
613 Valarie Berkshire Lansing 78 F 28:22.8 29:21.0 9:09/M
614 Amy Hoffman Livonia 431 F 28:22.9 30:31.6 9:09/M
615 John Lubig Livonia MI 1569 M 28:23.7 29:24.8 9:09/M
616 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills MI 361 F 28:24.6 29:01.0 9:10/M
617 Kevin Horton Ferndale 438 M 28:25.2 29:44.8 9:10/M
618 Sheila Klemola Garden City MI 1533 F 28:27.9 28:40.6 9:11/M
619 Kerry Ankenbrand Brighton MICHIGAN 22 M 28:28.0 29:35.8 9:11/M
620 Michelle Janulis Waterford MICHIGAN 459 F 28:28.4 29:37.3 9:11/M
621 Amy Sielaff Milan 890 F 28:28.5 30:34.8 9:11/M
622 Emily Dunn Milon MI 1532 F 28:29.1 30:35.1 9:11/M
623 Gregory Garner Commerce Twp 325 M 28:29.4 29:38.8 9:11/M
624 Claire Weinert Novi MICHIGAN 1035 F 28:29.6 29:15.2 9:11/M
625 Christian Chock Novi 164 M 28:29.7 30:01.9 9:11/M
626 Jill Ferris Manchester 289 F 28:30.5 29:27.6 9:12/M
627 David Soubeyrand Livonia 929 M 28:31.6 31:45.5 9:12/M
628 Joseph Peters Howell 757 M 28:31.9 30:58.2 9:12/M
629 Dennis Graham Canton MI 366 M 28:32.6 30:54.2 9:12/M
630 Paul Weintraub Ann Arbor MI 1037 M 28:33.0 29:02.6 9:13/M
631 Carrie King South Lyon MI 511 F 28:33.8 30:08.6 9:13/M
632 Brandon Towne Pinckney 994 M 28:34.5 29:03.3 9:13/M
633 Paul Gessler Novi MI 1507 M 28:34.5 31:13.4 9:13/M
634 Marni Arnett Ann Arbor MI 1262 F 28:35.3 30:03.7 9:13/M
635 Derek Blair Novi MI 84 M 28:35.9 30:47.2 9:13/M
636 Dale Durham Sterling Heights 254 M 28:36.3 29:17.3 9:14/M
637 Adeline Zamora Novi 1085 F 28:36.9 30:26.6 9:14/M
638 Angela Grunn 1595 F 28:37.4 31:40.6 9:14/M
639 Kelly Cates Westland MI 1571 F 28:38.0 30:46.8 9:14/M
640 Monica Vasquez Oxford 1188 F 28:38.1 29:09.5 9:14/M
641 Michael McClory South Lyon MICHIGAN 1140 M 28:38.4 30:14.6 9:14/M
642 Elias Brotchner Livonia 113 M 28:38.9 31:07.7 9:14/M
643 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor 1038 F 28:40.0 30:36.5 9:15/M
644 Erin Perkovich Westland MICHIGAN 753 F 28:41.0 31:07.9 9:15/M
645 Colin Gierzynski Northville MICHIGAN 1257 M 28:42.6 29:44.3 9:15/M
646 Sarah Vano Novi 1012 F 28:44.3 30:11.5 9:16/M
647 Paul Duran Commerce MI 252 M 28:44.4 29:35.2 9:16/M
648 Victoria Christiansen Clinton Twp 1189 F 28:44.6 29:29.7 9:16/M
649 Armando Saucedo Canton 829 M 28:44.6 29:23.2 9:16/M
650 Jun Buison Livonia MI 1511 M 28:44.8 31:20.6 9:16/M
651 Audra Roberts Milford MICHIGAN 1395 F 28:44.9 29:18.6 9:16/M
652 Cathy Edgar Holly 1282 F 28:45.1 30:21.5 9:16/M
653 Heather Gurney Warren 381 F 28:45.2 29:39.5 9:16/M
654 Chris Thompson Brighton MI 1331 M 28:45.3 29:08.4 9:16/M
655 Chris Hildebrand Royal Oak 423 M 28:45.4 30:08.2 9:16/M
656 Steven Banaszak Warren 49 M 28:45.6 29:39.1 9:16/M
657 Thomas Smith Novi MI 920 M 28:46.3 29:52.4 9:17/M
658 Brian Marr Saline MI 604 M 28:46.3 29:52.5 9:17/M
659 Ben Brady Brighton MI 1437 M 28:46.4 30:59.2 9:17/M
660 Cynthia Marchwinski Novi 1110 F 28:46.8 29:18.1 9:17/M
661 David Murphy Livonia MICHIGAN 684 M 28:47.7 30:21.8 9:17/M
662 Kenneth Donovan Dearborn Heights 240 M 28:48.0 30:21.8 9:17/M
663 Linda Scorof Garden City MICHIGAN 856 F 28:49.4 28:54.6 9:18/M
664 Elizabeth Carlson Plymouth MI 1466 F 28:49.8 30:43.9 9:18/M
665 Chris Johnson White Lake MICHIGAN 1318 M 28:50.3 31:33.5 9:18/M
666 Ryan Thomas Plymouth MI 1462 M 28:50.5 30:44.2 9:18/M
667 Jacob Seabolt Northville 857 M 28:51.1 29:53.4 9:18/M
668 Jennifer Clapp Walled Lake MI 1111 F 28:52.3 29:35.7 9:19/M
669 Kathleen Hadley Ann Arbor MI 1542 F 28:53.0 30:20.4 9:19/M
670 Tiffany Beech Ypsilanti MI 67 F 28:53.2 29:22.4 9:19/M
671 Geri Thomas Waterford MICHIGAN 1411 F 28:53.8 30:32.4 9:19/M
672 Stacy Punzal Novi 1220 F 28:54.4 30:20.6 9:19/M
673 James Moeller Troy 662 M 28:54.9 30:58.3 9:19/M
674 Clyde Day Milford MICHIGAN 221 M 28:55.2 29:16.3 9:20/M
675 Monica Dubois Commerce MICHIGAN 248 F 28:55.3 30:22.6 9:20/M
676 Jillian Peck Highland MI 749 F 28:57.3 29:40.2 9:20/M
677 Thaddeus Lepkowski Ann Arbor 568 M 28:57.5 30:25.4 9:20/M
678 Kathy Albright Waterford MI 9 F 28:57.8 31:18.3 9:20/M
679 Erin Sharkey Northville 868 F 28:57.9 30:43.5 9:20/M
680 Kate Sharken Ann Arbor MI 1572 F 28:58.0 30:43.6 9:21/M
681 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 437 M 28:59.1 30:19.1 9:21/M
682 Ellen Bruce Novi 1317 F 28:59.7 29:51.4 9:21/M
683 Katie Brennan Plymouth MI 1513 F 28:59.8 29:14.5 9:21/M
684 Rick Samassa Holly 821 M 29:00.0 29:26.8 9:21/M
685 Erin Talpos Atlanta 1299 F 29:00.2 29:14.8 9:21/M
686 John Patry Northville 1139 M 29:00.6 29:32.2 9:21/M
687 Brian Lafave Livonia MICHIGAN 541 M 29:00.7 29:28.2 9:21/M
688 Mark Houy Commerce Township 440 M 29:00.9 30:24.5 9:21/M
689 Sheri Samassa Holly 822 F 29:00.9 29:26.7 9:21/M
690 Tamara Strandberg Battle Creek 956 F 29:01.2 29:33.7 9:22/M
691 Charles Peterson Kalamazoo MI 760 M 29:01.4 29:34.2 9:22/M
692 Ruben Chavez Novi 1231 M 29:05.1 30:49.5 9:23/M
693 Andrew Varilone Livonia 1014 M 29:05.1 30:56.9 9:23/M
694 Lorie Porter South Lyon MICHIGAN 1414 F 29:05.1 30:19.7 9:23/M
695 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 436 F 29:05.2 31:37.7 9:23/M
696 Reed Clancy Commerce Township 174 F 29:05.6 31:06.6 9:23/M
697 Erin Hildebrand Royal Oak 424 F 29:05.9 30:28.7 9:23/M
698 Cinthya Chavez Novi 1232 F 29:05.9 30:49.5 9:23/M
699 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 1302 M 29:06.5 31:34.1 9:23/M
700 Ian Williams Williamston 1057 M 29:06.7 31:05.2 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Rob Alimpich Brighton 1431 M 29:06.8 30:39.1 9:23/M
702 Kelly Fedele Southgate MICHIGAN 285 F 29:07.5 31:01.4 9:24/M
703 Jillian Ahmad Livonia 1135 F 29:08.9 30:06.0 9:24/M
704 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 162 F 29:10.6 30:46.2 9:25/M
705 Jeff Emrich White Lake 1368 M 29:11.1 31:32.8 9:25/M
706 Josh Siegel West Bloomfield MI 889 M 29:11.6 30:21.2 9:25/M
707 Jake Siegel West Bloomfield 888 M 29:12.0 30:21.5 9:25/M
708 Jenella Hodel Tecumseh 429 F 29:12.1 30:48.7 9:25/M
709 Rachael Matanzas Livonia MICHIGAN 610 F 29:12.2 29:40.3 9:25/M
710 Deborah Evans South Lyon 280 F 29:12.4 30:42.5 9:25/M
711 Ben Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 136 M 29:13.9 31:39.1 9:25/M
712 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 160 F 29:14.9 30:50.1 9:26/M
713 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 906 M 29:15.9 31:04.0 9:26/M
714 Michelle Ernst Livonia MI 275 F 29:16.0 30:26.6 9:26/M
715 David Siegel West Bloomfield MI 887 M 29:16.2 30:24.9 9:26/M
716 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 1170 F 29:16.3 29:59.1 9:26/M
717 Joel Butkiewicz Berkley 1418 M 29:17.6 30:28.7 9:27/M
718 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 1387 M 29:17.6 31:11.2 9:27/M
719 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor MI 1385 F 29:17.8 31:11.5 9:27/M
720 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 396 F 29:17.9 31:22.0 9:27/M
721 Bill Davidson Dexter MICHIGAN 214 M 29:18.0 31:32.1 9:27/M
722 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 842 F 29:18.3 29:33.4 9:27/M
723 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights 8 F 29:20.7 30:58.5 9:28/M
724 Kristen Kims Farmington Hills MI 510 F 29:22.2 29:46.5 9:28/M
725 Natalie Graiver Ypsilanti MI 1303 F 29:22.3 31:01.9 9:28/M
726 Kenny Perry Bloomfiled Hills MICHIGAN 754 M 29:22.4 30:50.6 9:28/M
727 Joe Skamiera Rochester Hills 903 M 29:22.9 31:06.2 9:28/M
728 Margaret Fitzgerald Novi MI 1484 F 29:23.4 29:44.2 9:29/M
729 Kara Hasse Dearborn MI 403 F 29:23.8 31:36.2 9:29/M
730 Fox Everett Novi 281 M 29:24.4 29:39.2 9:29/M
731 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills 1023 F 29:25.2 31:11.6 9:29/M
732 Chris McCarthy Canton 1389 M 29:27.2 31:18.5 9:30/M
733 Matt Van Benschoten Wolverine Lake 1010 M 29:28.1 30:22.4 9:30/M
734 Daniel Fisher Canton MICHIGAN 296 M 29:28.6 30:55.4 9:30/M
735 Catherine Burr Farmington MICHIGAN 133 F 29:28.9 31:58.5 9:30/M
736 Christine Mulka Garden City 682 F 29:29.8 30:22.0 9:31/M
737 Jaclyn Carr Canton 148 F 29:30.8 30:45.9 9:31/M
738 Paul Curtis Novi MICHIGAN 1256 M 29:32.3 29:49.6 9:32/M
739 Tom Beach Novi 1224 M 29:33.4 31:43.6 9:32/M
740 Patrick Duffy Milford MICHIGAN 249 M 29:33.6 30:52.1 9:32/M
741 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 197 F 29:33.7 30:36.6 9:32/M
742 Jeffrey Arevalo Farmington Hills MI 1468 M 29:33.8 30:47.1 9:32/M
743 Anne Marie Fano Clawson MI 1467 F 29:34.7 30:47.9 9:32/M
744 Stu Sandler Ann Arbor MI 1344 M 29:36.0 31:06.6 9:33/M
745 Matt St Charles Novi 938 F 29:36.0 30:08.0 9:33/M
746 Caryn Bock Huntington Woods MI 91 F 29:36.2 31:58.8 9:33/M
747 Ken Baertson Commerce Twp. MICHIGAN 40 M 29:36.3 30:57.9 9:33/M
748 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 126 F 29:38.5 31:30.6 9:34/M
749 Mary Williams Westland MICHIGAN 1059 F 29:39.4 31:34.7 9:34/M
750 Matthew Apostle Dearborn 23 M 29:40.1 29:45.3 9:34/M
751 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 356 F 29:41.0 30:18.0 9:35/M
752 Andrea Sevanthinathan Bloomfield Hills 866 F 29:41.1 35:03.7 9:35/M
753 Jeff Iacofano Ypsilanti MI 1119 M 29:41.1 30:04.3 9:35/M
754 Frank Pizziketti Ferndale 769 M 29:41.2 30:10.2 9:35/M
755 Meagan Kawa Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 491 F 29:41.2 29:57.1 9:35/M
756 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 957 F 29:43.4 32:02.5 9:35/M
757 Colleen Churchill Livonia MI 171 F 29:44.9 31:15.2 9:35/M
758 John Gaton Westland 330 M 29:45.2 29:55.5 9:36/M
759 Doug Bishop Northville MICHIGAN 1117 M 29:45.4 31:23.7 9:36/M
760 Michelle Bock Ferndale 92 F 29:47.2 32:09.7 9:36/M
761 Mike Dennisok Trenton MO 1559 M 29:47.8 30:54.4 9:36/M
762 Kent Land Waterford MICHIGAN 546 M 29:47.9 30:38.4 9:36/M
763 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn Heights 751 M 29:48.4 30:39.2 9:37/M
764 Barb Land Waterford MICHIGAN 545 F 29:48.6 30:38.4 9:37/M
765 Jeff Burgess Burgess MICHIGAN 129 M 29:49.0 31:02.8 9:37/M
766 Marcia Polselli Bloomfield Hills MI 774 F 29:50.2 30:24.3 9:37/M
767 Daniel Jones Royal Oak MICHIGAN 476 M 29:50.4 31:06.2 9:37/M
768 Roy Gunther Brighton MICHIGAN 380 M 29:50.8 31:37.4 9:37/M
769 Hayley Lanier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 550 F 29:51.0 31:50.9 9:38/M
770 Janis Seabolt Northville MI 858 F 29:52.1 30:54.1 9:38/M
771 Robbie Hammack Novi MI 1381 M 29:53.4 30:05.7 9:38/M
772 Vicki Dolliver Linden MICHIGAN 1276 F 29:54.1 31:21.6 9:39/M
773 Deborah Dieher Westland 233 F 29:54.7 31:03.4 9:39/M
774 Annie Ritter Yspsilanti MI 800 F 29:56.1 32:15.6 9:39/M
775 Andie Dumas Franklin MI 250 F 29:58.6 30:33.3 9:40/M
776 Tim Thomas Plymouth MI 1463 M 30:05.3 31:59.1 9:42/M
777 James Garrison Detroit MICHIGAN 326 M 30:05.4 31:10.5 9:42/M
778 Jeff Heminguay Milford MI 1540 M 30:06.8 30:40.0 9:43/M
779 Bill Rauwerdink West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 784 M 30:07.0 30:30.8 9:43/M
780 Scott Ostoin Brownstown MICHIGAN 727 M 30:07.3 31:14.6 9:43/M
781 Gary McSweeney Woodhaven 637 M 30:09.2 31:14.2 9:44/M
782 Amy Dinkin Alexandria 1167 F 30:09.2 32:24.4 9:44/M
783 Jason Endress Novi 271 M 30:09.4 30:46.6 9:44/M
784 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 489 M 30:10.4 31:34.3 9:44/M
785 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MICHIGAN 1046 F 30:11.1 31:57.6 9:44/M
786 Stephanie Conner Commerce Twp 183 F 30:11.5 30:29.4 9:44/M
787 Michael Thompson Novi MI 986 M 30:12.0 30:12.0 9:45/M
788 Jennifer Nowell-Allen Livonia MICHIGAN 1235 F 30:12.1 32:31.4 9:45/M
789 Mary Byrd Plymouth 1132 F 30:12.9 31:23.4 9:45/M
790 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1079 F 30:12.9 32:10.1 9:45/M
791 Erica Bergstrom Walled Lake MI 1113 F 30:13.0 30:55.9 9:45/M
792 Carol O'Connell Walled Lake 709 F 30:13.4 32:09.0 9:45/M
793 Judy Bretting Canton 1258 F 30:13.5 31:23.3 9:45/M
794 Scott Neberle Clarkston 1359 M 30:13.6 32:29.8 9:45/M
795 Christy Kozlowski Pinckney MICHIGAN 532 F 30:13.7 32:09.0 9:45/M
796 Bryan Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1078 M 30:13.7 32:10.5 9:45/M
797 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MI 765 M 30:14.8 32:15.5 9:45/M
798 Kelly Eastwood Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 260 F 30:16.0 31:30.2 9:46/M
799 Megan Scheuring Bloomfield MI 840 F 30:16.3 31:07.2 9:46/M
800 Nick Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 747 M 30:16.8 30:50.1 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Robbie Jones Canton 479 M 30:18.9 30:39.6 9:46/M
802 Tracy Frink Beverly Hills 314 F 30:19.8 30:44.7 9:47/M
803 Andrew Schaecher Canton 835 M 30:20.0 32:27.1 9:47/M
804 Tori Buckley Northville MICHIGAN 119 F 30:20.6 30:40.4 9:47/M
805 Clemente Aquino Dearborn Heights 26 M 30:21.8 31:04.8 9:47/M
806 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 137 F 30:22.8 32:45.4 9:48/M
807 Sean Spencer Canton MICHIGAN 934 M 30:23.3 31:31.0 9:48/M
808 Elisa Endress Novi 270 F 30:24.0 30:57.0 9:48/M
809 Jeff Schodowski Auburn Hills MICHIGAN 847 M 30:25.4 31:19.8 9:49/M
810 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 175 M 30:26.2 33:17.1 9:49/M
811 Scott Meyer Livonia MI 644 M 30:26.6 32:37.6 9:49/M
812 Christopher Filson Canton 292 M 30:26.8 31:45.9 9:49/M
813 Tony Gillman Novi 349 M 30:27.2 32:38.4 9:49/M
814 Gretta Erlingis Highland MI 1439 F 30:27.9 31:13.0 9:49/M
815 Karyn Risch Waterford 799 F 30:28.0 31:17.1 9:50/M
816 Dirk Kjolhede Novi 514 M 30:29.5 31:11.1 9:50/M
817 Shawn Crabtree Novi MI 196 M 30:29.6 33:01.6 9:50/M
818 Danielle Videtich Farmington Hills 1285 F 30:31.5 32:07.4 9:51/M
819 Lindsay Dohany Novi 236 F 30:32.0 30:45.3 9:51/M
820 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter 1066 F 30:32.6 32:33.1 9:51/M
821 Gloria Arreguin-Ison Livonia MI 29 F 30:33.8 32:18.4 9:51/M
822 Samuel Randall Royal Oak 1576 M 30:34.1 32:59.6 9:52/M
823 Karen Allmen Holly MI 15 F 30:35.1 32:11.2 9:52/M
824 Jennifer Sproul Royal Oak MICHIGAN 936 F 30:35.5 32:22.9 9:52/M
825 Liza Wolterink Whitmore Lake MICHIGAN 1071 F 30:35.7 32:04.7 9:52/M
826 Al Stewart Allen Park MI 948 M 30:35.8 33:02.5 9:52/M
827 Joshua Frederick Royal Oak 1269 M 30:36.2 33:02.0 9:52/M
828 Jean Szura Shelby Township 1240 F 30:36.6 31:19.9 9:52/M
829 Hannah Randall Caledonia 781 F 30:36.7 33:02.3 9:52/M
830 Corey Dohany Novi 235 M 30:38.0 30:51.3 9:53/M
831 No Name No Name Livonia MI 1458 M 30:38.9 33:05.3 9:53/M
832 Christine Forton Brighton MI 308 F 30:38.9 31:24.2 9:53/M
833 Dan Katarsky Dearborn MICHIGAN 487 M 30:39.0 32:34.1 9:53/M
834 Missy Hickam Livonia MICHIGAN 420 F 30:40.1 32:24.6 9:54/M
835 Heather Persh Livonia 755 F 30:40.4 35:28.7 9:54/M
836 Denise Tatman Westland MI 979 F 30:42.1 33:01.2 9:54/M
837 Melissa Flynn Greenwood 302 F 30:43.6 31:24.6 9:55/M
838 Karen Hoover Canton 1145 F 30:44.5 32:16.3 9:55/M
839 Tara Covert Westland MICHIGAN 193 F 30:44.9 32:09.7 9:55/M
840 Christopher Holmes South Lyon MI 435 M 30:45.0 32:02.1 9:55/M
841 Michael Thomas West Bloomfield MI 984 M 30:45.9 32:10.8 9:55/M
842 Frank Torok Garden City MI 990 M 30:46.2 30:59.1 9:55/M
843 Amelia Rinehart White Lake 795 F 30:47.7 32:10.5 9:56/M
844 Mark Rinehart White Lake 796 M 30:48.0 32:10.5 9:56/M
845 Melissa Goulet Warren 1421 F 30:48.1 32:30.8 9:56/M
846 Colleen Johnson Waterford 470 F 30:48.3 33:09.2 9:56/M
847 Catherine Bansek Rochester MI 1187 F 30:48.6 32:58.3 9:56/M
848 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills MI 675 M 30:50.8 33:02.8 9:57/M
849 Jennifer Gordon Highland 1176 F 30:51.6 31:12.4 9:57/M
850 John Mikonczyk Dearborn 649 M 30:52.5 31:51.1 9:57/M
851 Natalie Black Milford MI 1436 F 30:53.4 31:38.9 9:58/M
852 Sarah Romero Canton MICHIGAN 808 F 30:53.9 31:07.6 9:58/M
853 Nancy Sue Allen Park MI 1493 F 30:54.6 32:47.6 9:58/M
854 Sara Samborn Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 824 F 30:55.2 32:08.8 9:58/M
855 Rose Ritter Huntington Woods 801 F 30:55.3 33:00.4 9:58/M
856 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 1526 F 30:55.4 32:05.2 9:58/M
857 Sara Gallegos Linden 320 F 30:55.8 32:04.0 9:58/M
858 Kevin Ryszka Troy 818 M 30:55.8 31:18.0 9:58/M
859 Jillian Askew Ann Arbor 32 F 30:56.0 32:30.6 9:59/M
860 Shad Hattaway Ann Arbor MI 404 M 30:56.6 32:31.2 9:59/M
861 Whitney Couch Ferndale MI 192 F 30:59.0 32:28.8 10:00/M
862 Chelsey Malton Livonia MI 1469 F 30:59.1 40:34.4 10:00/M
863 David Finnegan Ann Arbor 294 M 31:00.5 31:51.6 10:00/M
864 Erika Gentner Ann Arbor 339 F 31:00.5 32:35.1 10:00/M
865 Christine Cooper Clarkston 186 F 31:03.3 32:50.1 10:01/M
866 Lynn Mastrianni Waterford 1100 F 31:05.0 32:01.1 10:02/M
867 Jamie Tovarez Marysville 993 F 31:06.0 32:37.2 10:02/M
868 Shannon Serrico Brighton 864 F 31:07.2 33:15.2 10:02/M
869 Marc Yesh Dearborn 1077 M 31:07.5 33:15.3 10:02/M
870 Jeff Bauer Milan MICHIGAN 62 M 31:07.9 32:44.0 10:02/M
871 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 577 F 31:08.6 32:44.7 10:03/M
872 Michelle Peregord Plymouth 752 M 31:09.6 32:11.6 10:03/M
873 John Wehrly Madison Heights MICHIGAN 1034 M 31:09.6 31:39.8 10:03/M
874 Robert Phillips Novi 766 M 31:09.8 31:13.6 10:03/M
875 Amanda Strombeck Royal Oak MI 959 F 31:09.8 31:43.4 10:03/M
876 Amy Witt Farmington Hills MI 1068 F 31:10.0 31:43.4 10:03/M
877 Mike Theisen Livonia MI 1488 M 31:10.7 32:20.8 10:03/M
878 Pam Brust Canton MI 118 F 31:11.0 33:44.4 10:04/M
879 Sarah Korson Royal Oak MICHIGAN 527 F 31:12.2 32:31.1 10:04/M
880 Sarah Morris South Lyon MI 672 F 31:12.5 32:43.6 10:04/M
881 Dennis Brewer Brighton 108 M 31:12.7 33:40.4 10:04/M
882 Julia Schmitz Canton MICHIGAN 844 F 31:13.3 31:40.6 10:04/M
883 Christopher Sorensen Southgate MI 927 M 31:13.3 32:17.2 10:04/M
884 Amy Seavitt Plymouth 1361 F 31:13.5 31:40.8 10:04/M
885 Samantha Sills Warren MI 1486 F 31:13.6 32:45.2 10:04/M
886 Gerald Scensny Warren MI 1485 M 31:13.8 32:45.6 10:04/M
887 Kevin Reynolds Novi 1313 M 31:13.9 31:33.4 10:04/M
888 John Harding Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 397 M 31:14.4 33:21.5 10:05/M
889 Jeff Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 90 M 31:14.6 32:57.1 10:05/M
890 Annette David Trenton MICHIGAN 213 F 31:15.1 31:59.4 10:05/M
891 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights 89 F 31:15.4 32:57.1 10:05/M
892 Tanya Guerra Plymouth 377 F 31:16.1 32:18.0 10:05/M
893 Ashley Sullivan Dearborn Hts 1184 F 31:16.3 33:25.4 10:05/M
894 Sophie Chittle Ann Arbor MI 163 F 31:17.9 32:53.4 10:05/M
895 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 559 M 31:18.0 31:44.6 10:06/M
896 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 161 M 31:18.3 32:53.8 10:06/M
897 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MICHIGAN 928 F 31:18.5 32:22.1 10:06/M
898 John Twomey Novi MICHIGAN 1005 M 31:19.0 31:59.1 10:06/M
899 Brian Schoch Livonia 846 M 31:19.9 32:20.6 10:06/M
900 Timothy Paul Northville 1335 M 31:23.5 31:57.4 10:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 John Gialanella Birmingham MICHIGAN 344 M 31:23.6 32:19.1 10:07/M
902 Denise Moyer Macomb MICHIGAN 677 F 31:23.8 33:14.0 10:07/M
903 Travis Hayden Novi 408 M 31:23.9 33:42.5 10:07/M
904 Amy Nixon Livonia 1327 F 31:24.0 33:52.7 10:08/M
905 Anne Maier Ann Arbor 595 F 31:24.3 33:26.8 10:08/M
906 David Spivey Northville MICHIGAN 935 M 31:24.6 32:21.7 10:08/M
907 Bill Wolter Novi MI 1070 M 31:27.9 33:27.4 10:09/M
908 Kevin Nohovig Milford MI 698 M 31:29.0 32:41.5 10:09/M
909 Sam Fisk Troy MI 1265 M 31:29.0 33:19.1 10:09/M
910 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth 988 F 31:29.1 31:55.4 10:09/M
911 Josie Turner Novi MI 1173 F 31:29.2 33:29.6 10:09/M
912 Lisa Foster Canton MI 1281 F 31:31.1 33:55.5 10:10/M
913 Mark McPherson Riga MI 1271 M 31:31.7 32:52.8 10:10/M
914 Steven Matthews Westland MI 1426 M 31:32.1 32:00.6 10:10/M
915 Shaun Davis Saline MI 220 M 31:33.0 33:02.6 10:11/M
916 Jeanne Plancon Saline 770 F 31:33.4 33:02.5 10:11/M
917 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MICHIGAN 660 F 31:33.8 33:24.2 10:11/M
918 Timothy Lynch Walled Lake MI 1492 M 31:34.1 32:43.8 10:11/M
919 Anne Lewis Novi MI 575 F 31:37.4 32:25.5 10:12/M
920 Terry Thurn Plymouth MICHIGAN 1584 M 31:37.6 32:02.5 10:12/M
921 Sandra Persia Wyandotte MICHIGAN 756 F 31:38.4 32:40.7 10:12/M
922 Thomas Minneker 1242 M 31:39.3 33:55.1 10:13/M
923 Jennifer Lamay Yale MICHIGAN 544 F 31:39.7 32:18.6 10:13/M
924 Chelsea Allen Ann Arbor 13 F 31:39.7 34:07.1 10:13/M
925 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills 1223 F 31:41.1 34:43.5 10:13/M
926 Erin Booth Ann Arbor MI 94 F 31:41.5 32:23.9 10:13/M
927 Diana Malczewski Waterford MI 599 F 31:43.6 33:01.4 10:14/M
928 Susan Hughes Livonia MICHIGAN 446 F 31:43.7 33:01.6 10:14/M
929 Donald Larew Ann Arbor 551 M 31:44.7 33:56.1 10:14/M
930 Charles Paul Farmington MICHIGAN 742 M 31:46.3 32:41.1 10:15/M
931 Susan Thomas Ann Arbor MI 985 F 31:46.9 32:18.8 10:15/M
932 Dennis Wilson Midland MI 1098 M 31:49.0 33:11.4 10:16/M
933 Brenda Baldwin Clio MI 46 F 31:49.0 33:11.4 10:16/M
934 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MICHIGAN 1129 M 31:49.4 33:12.5 10:16/M
935 Emily Davis Novi 219 F 31:49.8 32:55.4 10:16/M
936 Stacy Sloan Northville 909 F 31:50.1 33:27.4 10:16/M
937 Eric Voigt Rochester Hills 1016 M 31:50.1 33:27.6 10:16/M
938 Kathryn Selva Plymouth MI 863 F 31:50.7 33:58.4 10:16/M
939 Glenn Goehmann Livonia 354 M 31:51.4 32:46.6 10:16/M
940 Bethany Stover Livonia 954 F 31:51.4 32:46.9 10:16/M
941 Diane Klann Canton MICHIGAN 515 F 31:53.8 33:27.1 10:17/M
942 Meagan Polak Commerce Twp MI 1508 F 31:53.9 33:24.1 10:17/M
943 Stefan Hill Whitmore Lake 426 M 31:56.2 32:42.5 10:18/M
944 Erin Snyder Ypsilanti MI 923 F 31:56.8 32:42.6 10:18/M
945 Megan Campbell Novi 1312 F 31:57.0 32:43.3 10:18/M
946 Kali Odell Byron 713 F 31:57.5 34:17.6 10:18/M
947 Michael Lazich Plymouth 561 M 31:58.0 33:51.1 10:19/M
948 Charity Lloyd Fenton 582 F 31:58.1 34:17.7 10:19/M
949 Linda Webb Livonia MI 1029 F 31:58.4 34:15.3 10:19/M
950 Eric Schweers Belleville MICHIGAN 855 M 31:58.6 33:38.0 10:19/M
951 Edward Kociszewski Novi MI 521 M 31:58.7 33:50.7 10:19/M
952 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 414 F 31:58.7 32:41.0 10:19/M
953 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak MI 1482 F 31:58.8 33:50.7 10:19/M
954 Josh Evans Saline MI 1174 M 32:00.4 32:39.0 10:19/M
955 Kelly May St. Clair Shores 622 F 32:01.9 33:32.1 10:20/M
956 Kelly O'Connor Ann Arbor MI 710 F 32:03.2 34:20.4 10:20/M
957 Robin Della Mora Livonia 226 F 32:03.3 34:20.6 10:20/M
958 Aidan Stump Wixom 961 M 32:03.5 34:10.0 10:20/M
959 Caleb Mitchell Madison Heights MICHIGAN 659 M 32:04.2 34:35.5 10:21/M
960 Melissa Pardo Livonia MI 1479 F 32:05.1 32:53.7 10:21/M
961 Angela Rais White Lake MI 779 F 32:05.1 33:51.7 10:21/M
962 Daniel O'Connell Novi MI 1480 M 32:05.4 32:53.8 10:21/M
963 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 901 M 32:06.9 32:21.1 10:21/M
964 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 45 M 32:07.2 34:06.2 10:22/M
965 Kelly Zwiesele Macomb MI 1574 F 32:09.0 34:37.7 10:22/M
966 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 648 F 32:10.2 32:59.0 10:23/M
967 Lance Freane Northville MI 1562 M 32:12.8 33:37.4 10:23/M
968 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 328 F 32:12.8 34:11.2 10:23/M
969 Sue Campbell Novi 143 F 32:13.0 32:59.8 10:24/M
970 Scott Wolf Commerce Twp MICHIGAN 1107 M 32:13.4 33:25.1 10:24/M
971 Hugh Sweeney Novi MICHIGAN 971 M 32:14.6 33:12.9 10:24/M
972 Andrea Zellner West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 1089 F 32:15.7 33:27.8 10:24/M
973 Lillian Leonard Detroit 1192 F 32:16.1 34:46.5 10:25/M
974 Kim Zamora Livonia 1339 F 32:16.3 34:41.7 10:25/M
975 Brittany Vanpelt Southfield 1194 F 32:16.4 34:46.5 10:25/M
976 Miranda Welbourne Ele„zar Ann Arbor 1125 F 32:16.7 34:17.8 10:25/M
977 Jason Bengel Livonia 1246 M 32:16.7 32:46.3 10:25/M
978 Christopher Czerkis New Baltimore MICHIGAN 1596 M 32:16.7 34:52.9 10:25/M
979 Judith Cothorn Cincinnati 191 F 32:16.9 34:17.7 10:25/M
980 Andrew Eleazar Ann Arbor MI 265 M 32:16.9 34:18.4 10:25/M
981 Kate Oconnell Novi MICHIGAN 708 F 32:17.1 33:50.2 10:25/M
982 Diane Gavron Wixom 337 F 32:17.3 33:33.4 10:25/M
983 Elizabeth Koval Manchester MI 529 F 32:18.3 33:07.1 10:25/M
984 Rose Lerner Banbury Road 570 F 32:18.9 34:39.6 10:25/M
985 Kenneth Kehoe Northville MICHIGAN 495 M 32:19.2 34:47.7 10:25/M
986 Wendy Patry Northville 1138 F 32:20.4 32:51.2 10:26/M
987 Joseph Znoy Sterling Heights 1096 M 32:25.0 32:48.1 10:27/M
988 Justin Hobbs Ypsilanti 428 M 32:25.2 32:52.0 10:27/M
989 Margo Jenkins Farmington Hills MI 463 F 32:25.3 33:51.0 10:27/M
990 Molly Motz Lansing MICHIGAN 676 F 32:26.6 33:24.8 10:28/M
991 Madison McDonald Novi MI 1474 F 32:27.1 33:07.2 10:28/M
992 Carri McDonald Novi MI 1473 F 32:27.2 33:06.8 10:28/M
993 James McAlpine Northville MICHIGAN 626 M 32:27.2 34:01.4 10:28/M
994 Thomas Gerou Canton MICHIGAN 342 M 32:27.5 34:01.4 10:28/M
995 Jessica Ognian Commerce Township 715 F 32:27.6 33:44.6 10:28/M
996 Jessi Elder Ypsilanti MI 263 F 32:27.7 33:03.4 10:28/M
997 Amanda Kane Farmington Hills WI 484 F 32:27.9 33:45.0 10:28/M
998 Asia Renning Milan MI 793 F 32:29.0 33:32.6 10:29/M
999 Heidi Henderson Livonia 413 F 32:29.9 32:48.1 10:29/M
1000 Julie Hurden Novi MICHIGAN 449 F 32:30.4 32:48.1 10:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Corrina Newman Novi MI 694 F 32:30.8 34:29.6 10:29/M
1002 Jean Herron Novi MI 416 F 32:31.3 33:39.1 10:29/M
1003 Sharianne Ziola Milford 1095 F 32:33.9 34:40.7 10:30/M
1004 Zobeida Orozco Livonia MICHIGAN 724 F 32:34.2 34:52.6 10:30/M
1005 Pierre Major Plymouth MICHIGAN 598 M 32:34.3 34:28.3 10:30/M
1006 Celia Kackman Rochester Hills 1398 F 32:35.5 33:10.2 10:31/M
1007 Christopher Trainor Novi MICHIGAN 995 M 32:36.6 34:51.6 10:31/M
1008 Mike Everett Novi MI 1457 M 32:37.7 33:35.4 10:31/M
1009 Stephanie Eisenberg Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 262 F 32:40.0 34:04.3 10:32/M
1010 Michelle Lupa Dexter MI 1556 F 32:40.1 34:53.6 10:32/M
1011 Cynthia Park Milford 1230 F 32:41.4 35:03.1 10:33/M
1012 Stephanie Mellon-Reppen Livonia 1341 F 32:41.5 42:16.5 10:33/M
1013 Gary Shrader Novi MICHIGAN 881 M 32:42.6 34:00.2 10:33/M
1014 Tamara Niemiec Garden City MICHIGAN 696 F 32:42.7 35:00.8 10:33/M
1015 Dave Shields Davison MI 1236 M 32:43.2 34:06.5 10:33/M
1016 Gloria Hage Northville MI 383 F 32:43.2 33:42.0 10:33/M
1017 Emily Bachelor Whitmore Lake 37 F 32:43.6 33:31.3 10:33/M
1018 Don Pechen Westland MI 1525 M 32:45.6 34:19.4 10:34/M
1019 Lisa Cornejo Novi 189 F 32:47.7 34:30.6 10:35/M
1020 Richard Cornejo Novi 190 M 32:49.3 34:30.4 10:35/M
1021 Scott Priatt Novi MI 1459 M 32:51.5 33:12.1 10:36/M
1022 Lisa McGinn Novi MICHIGAN 633 F 32:52.5 33:11.0 10:36/M
1023 Kari Nelson Farmington MICHIGAN 691 F 32:53.1 33:31.7 10:36/M
1024 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge 526 F 32:54.9 34:13.4 10:37/M
1025 Kelly Cameron Canton 141 F 32:56.3 34:01.6 10:37/M
1026 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 612 F 32:59.2 34:33.8 10:38/M
1027 Megan McGregor Wayne 1222 F 32:59.5 34:05.3 10:38/M
1028 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti 1409 F 33:01.0 35:15.6 10:39/M
1029 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MICHIGAN 1357 F 33:02.4 35:29.1 10:39/M
1030 Lori Bowerman Belleville 1355 F 33:02.5 35:28.7 10:39/M
1031 Danielle Van Damme Royal Oak 1011 F 33:02.7 34:58.1 10:39/M
1032 Kelli Cagle Westland MICHIGAN 1404 F 33:04.6 35:29.0 10:40/M
1033 Richard Porte Dearbornn MICHIGAN 775 M 33:06.2 34:21.4 10:41/M
1034 Valerie Durham White Lake MICHIGAN 255 F 33:07.9 33:49.5 10:41/M
1035 Christine Gerdes Saline MICHIGAN 1164 F 33:08.0 34:08.1 10:41/M
1036 Mike Noles Northville MICHIGAN 700 M 33:09.3 33:19.1 10:42/M
1037 Claire Barber Canton MI 52 F 33:09.6 34:29.0 10:42/M
1038 Brooke Strandberg Battle Creek 955 F 33:10.3 33:42.4 10:42/M
1039 Amy Smith Novi MICHIGAN 910 F 33:10.7 34:16.4 10:42/M
1040 Nat Meretsky Huntington Woods 641 M 33:14.3 35:20.3 10:43/M
1041 Bradley Bullard Brighton 122 M 33:15.1 35:26.6 10:44/M
1042 Jeff Dowd Novi 244 M 33:15.8 33:53.4 10:44/M
1043 Ruth Kerbyson Howell MI 501 F 33:17.8 34:38.5 10:44/M
1044 Cheryl Garner Dexter MI 324 F 33:18.6 34:10.1 10:45/M
1045 Joe Szura Shelby Township 1241 M 33:19.2 34:04.3 10:45/M
1046 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 362 M 33:20.7 33:31.3 10:45/M
1047 Robert Lusa Livonia MI 590 M 33:20.9 35:28.4 10:45/M
1048 Ray Nelson De Sagun Belleville 1177 M 33:21.2 33:32.3 10:45/M
1049 Amy Converse Fenton MICHIGAN 184 F 33:21.4 34:42.0 10:45/M
1050 Kim Gatland-Peterson Commerce 327 F 33:21.5 35:21.3 10:45/M
1051 Jill Obelink Novi 704 F 33:21.5 35:53.6 10:45/M
1052 Timothy Hall Novi MICHIGAN 387 M 33:21.6 34:15.4 10:45/M
1053 Todd Peterson Commerce 763 M 33:22.3 35:21.5 10:46/M
1054 Genie Moyer Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 678 F 33:23.4 34:15.5 10:46/M
1055 Jennefer Dagg Livonia MICHIGAN 208 F 33:23.5 34:25.1 10:46/M
1056 Mark Mau Roseville 619 M 33:23.8 34:08.3 10:46/M
1057 Kathleen Black Novi MI 83 F 33:24.1 35:25.6 10:46/M
1058 Tina Daniels Milford 1186 F 33:24.7 35:46.6 10:46/M
1059 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 1193 F 33:24.8 33:52.2 10:46/M
1060 William Dokianos Rochester Hills 238 M 33:26.7 35:06.5 10:47/M
1061 Lindsey Ordan Rochester Hills MI 721 F 33:26.7 35:06.5 10:47/M
1062 Christina Fenech Allen Park MI 287 F 33:28.1 35:41.4 10:48/M
1063 Lori Highlen Clarkston 422 F 33:28.4 34:16.7 10:48/M
1064 Ronald Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 468 M 33:29.6 35:55.5 10:48/M
1065 Amanda Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 467 F 33:30.2 35:56.0 10:48/M
1066 Heidi Aittama-Kirchner Commerce MICHIGAN 1283 F 33:31.1 34:27.3 10:49/M
1067 Michelle Pollock Hartland MI 773 F 33:31.5 34:41.5 10:49/M
1068 Michelle Houy Commerce Township MICHIGAN 442 F 33:32.7 34:44.1 10:49/M
1069 Lisa Golematis Southgate 359 F 33:33.9 35:39.3 10:49/M
1070 Lori Spallone Livonia MICHIGAN 932 F 33:34.1 34:06.3 10:50/M
1071 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 729 F 33:34.9 34:07.1 10:50/M
1072 Dennis Sauve Jr Commerce Township 830 M 33:35.7 35:40.2 10:50/M
1073 Katherine Overman Ferndale 731 F 33:36.1 34:55.3 10:50/M
1074 Kim Minito Livonia 1353 F 33:40.2 34:50.4 10:52/M
1075 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 112 F 33:41.0 34:42.4 10:52/M
1076 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 877 F 33:41.5 34:54.3 10:52/M
1077 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MI 1081 M 33:41.5 34:56.3 10:52/M
1078 Michael Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGAN 51 M 33:41.8 34:29.1 10:52/M
1079 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGAN 50 F 33:43.2 34:29.6 10:53/M
1080 Nicholas Wilson Novi MI 1064 M 33:43.9 34:28.0 10:53/M
1081 Zwanjay Brown Southfield MI 117 M 33:43.9 34:10.8 10:53/M
1082 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 1489 F 33:45.6 34:40.8 10:53/M
1083 John Wilson Novi MI 1063 M 33:45.7 34:30.1 10:53/M
1084 Beverly Waite Plymouth MI 1017 F 33:46.2 35:49.4 10:54/M
1085 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 832 F 33:47.6 34:41.4 10:54/M
1086 Nancy Stock Flat Rock 1215 F 33:48.2 35:28.4 10:54/M
1087 Ernest Saxton Jackson 831 M 33:48.6 34:41.4 10:54/M
1088 Andrea Siegel West Bloomfield 886 F 33:49.9 35:54.5 10:55/M
1089 Anna Manko Novi 602 F 33:53.6 35:09.3 10:56/M
1090 Bethany Hale Brighton 384 F 33:53.9 35:13.2 10:56/M
1091 Margaret Compton Ann Arbor MI 182 F 33:54.0 35:34.4 10:56/M
1092 Emma Hughes New Baltimore MI 1530 F 33:54.9 34:32.1 10:56/M
1093 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MICHIGAN 946 M 33:55.6 34:23.2 10:56/M
1094 Ann Little Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 580 F 33:56.9 36:20.1 10:57/M
1095 Kayla Bishor Ann Arbor MI 1570 F 33:57.7 36:32.1 10:57/M
1096 Paul Sharkey Livonia 869 M 33:58.3 34:34.8 10:57/M
1097 Amy Ochman Brownstown 707 F 33:59.6 34:18.4 10:58/M
1098 Karin Grozdanovic Farmington Hills 374 F 34:04.5 36:33.1 10:59/M
1099 Nicholas Matthews Novi MI 1123 M 34:05.4 35:48.2 11:00/M
1100 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 1529 F 34:05.8 34:24.7 11:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Mary Zielinski Novi MI 1091 F 34:06.7 36:38.1 11:00/M
1102 Theresa Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 1122 F 34:08.9 35:51.3 11:01/M
1103 Diana Netherton Farmington 693 F 34:09.1 36:33.4 11:01/M
1104 Stephen Girouard Rochester 351 M 34:09.2 34:33.0 11:01/M
1105 Erin Varilone Farmington Hills 1015 F 34:09.8 34:41.4 11:01/M
1106 Shinya Takada Novi 976 M 34:12.2 34:58.5 11:02/M
1107 Kevin Turbin Waterford 1004 M 34:12.3 35:58.7 11:02/M
1108 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 730 F 34:12.9 36:00.1 11:02/M
1109 Ellece Campbell West Bloomfield 142 F 34:13.2 36:00.0 11:02/M
1110 Cole Shires Novi MI 1471 M 34:15.0 34:56.1 11:03/M
1111 Nick Shires Novi MI 1314 M 34:15.3 34:56.1 11:03/M
1112 Mark Owens Livonia 1295 M 34:15.9 34:39.4 11:03/M
1113 Maura Gregory Novi MI 1472 F 34:17.1 34:35.1 11:04/M
1114 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 1033 F 34:17.5 36:08.5 11:04/M
1115 John Foley Plymouth 305 M 34:19.1 34:37.4 11:04/M
1116 Kimberley Sage Novi MICHIGAN 820 F 34:20.7 34:37.1 11:05/M
1117 Cynthia Harman-Jones Royal Oak 399 F 34:21.7 35:36.5 11:05/M
1118 Maureen Maier Ann Arbor MI 596 F 34:22.2 36:24.0 11:05/M
1119 Caroline Hoffman Ann Arbor 432 F 34:22.3 35:50.1 11:05/M
1120 Justin Wojas Troy 1069 M 34:22.4 36:24.1 11:05/M
1121 Taylor Andreano West Bloomfield 21 F 34:22.8 38:41.1 11:05/M
1122 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 181 F 34:24.5 35:23.6 11:06/M
1123 Jenny Stockyj Livonia MICHIGAN 950 F 34:24.9 35:39.3 11:06/M
1124 Kim Andreano West Bloomfield MI 1481 F 34:25.3 40:46.6 11:06/M
1125 Sarah Neberle Clarkston MI 1475 F 34:25.5 36:41.6 11:06/M
1126 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor 630 F 34:25.7 36:26.0 11:06/M
1127 Mathew Mau Roseville MICHIGAN 620 M 34:25.8 35:08.3 11:06/M
1128 Sonia Geronimo Novi 341 F 34:26.1 34:38.5 11:06/M
1129 Debbie Kola Koi Trenton 523 F 34:28.3 36:24.4 11:07/M
1130 Madison Miller Trenton 653 F 34:30.3 34:37.2 11:08/M
1131 Tom Danowski Farmington MICHIGAN 1401 M 34:31.7 36:16.3 11:08/M
1132 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 507 F 34:41.2 36:31.4 11:11/M
1133 Michelle Engelbert Flat Rock MICHIGAN 272 F 34:41.8 36:21.1 11:11/M
1134 Valerie Russell Milford 1105 F 34:41.8 36:31.2 11:11/M
1135 Patrick Stackpoole Farmington Hills MI 1536 M 34:42.0 36:32.2 11:12/M
1136 Jessica Wolfe New Hudson MICHIGAN 1289 F 34:42.9 35:54.6 11:12/M
1137 Colleen Bayoff Bingham Farms MI 63 F 34:44.0 36:22.6 11:12/M
1138 Keith Peters New Hudson 1290 M 34:44.0 35:55.7 11:12/M
1139 Tammy Shelhart Howell MICHIGAN 873 F 34:46.1 36:00.5 11:13/M
1140 Mark Lempert West Bloomfield MI 564 M 34:47.7 36:12.6 11:13/M
1141 Adam Rondeau Brighton MI 1179 M 34:50.8 35:40.3 11:14/M
1142 Issei Yamazaki Ann Arbor MI 1509 M 34:52.5 36:27.5 11:15/M
1143 Anita Marohnic Ann Arbor 603 F 34:52.9 36:06.0 11:15/M
1144 Yasunobu Yamazaki Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1075 M 34:53.1 36:28.1 11:15/M
1145 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 290 F 34:53.6 37:22.8 11:15/M
1146 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 1090 M 34:53.8 36:29.6 11:15/M
1147 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 42 F 34:58.3 35:22.6 11:17/M
1148 Sarah Amolsch Milford 1351 F 35:00.2 37:05.8 11:17/M
1149 Keith Johnson Clinton Township MI 471 M 35:00.4 36:45.0 11:17/M
1150 Shelly Spiegelberg Whitmore Lake MI 1182 F 35:01.7 35:38.1 11:18/M
1151 Mary Burdgick Highland 128 F 35:02.3 36:56.8 11:18/M
1152 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 931 F 35:04.6 37:35.6 11:19/M
1153 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MICHIGAN 406 M 35:08.8 36:27.1 11:20/M
1154 Bill Castleman Saline MICHIGAN 155 M 35:10.7 36:52.8 11:21/M
1155 Scott Wells Pittsfield MICHIGAN 1041 M 35:10.7 36:52.8 11:21/M
1156 Elizabeth Swanguarin Ann Arbor MI 967 F 35:11.8 37:38.7 11:21/M
1157 Carl Evans Novi MI 278 M 35:13.0 36:12.7 11:22/M
1158 James Housel Highland MI 1539 M 35:13.7 37:29.6 11:22/M
1159 Sierra Stopa Canton 953 F 35:14.5 35:54.4 11:22/M
1160 Liza Glanton-Miles Howell 1334 F 35:15.1 36:02.1 11:22/M
1161 Monica Bhatt Plymouth MI 80 F 35:15.8 37:45.1 11:22/M
1162 John Sames Detroit MI 825 M 35:19.6 36:16.2 11:24/M
1163 Doug Selby Ann Arbor 862 M 35:20.4 37:00.3 11:24/M
1164 Seth Wood Novi MI 1500 M 35:22.0 36:05.3 11:25/M
1165 Melissa Morningstar Shelby Township 671 F 35:22.2 37:11.6 11:25/M
1166 Andrea Schiappacasse Lincoln Park MI 841 F 35:22.4 36:24.6 11:25/M
1167 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 1072 F 35:24.9 37:31.2 11:25/M
1168 Scott Brodie Saline MI 111 M 35:24.9 36:31.3 11:25/M
1169 Cory Marschall Canton 605 M 35:25.1 36:06.7 11:25/M
1170 Jeff Clark 1588 M 35:25.2 37:57.3 11:25/M
1171 Carol Peteson Ann Arbor 764 F 35:26.5 37:08.0 11:26/M
1172 Ray Joaquin Southgate 466 M 35:26.8 37:57.0 11:26/M
1173 Anna Blanchett Ann Arbor MI 86 F 35:27.8 36:41.4 11:26/M
1174 Jennifer Kennedy Livonia MI 1160 F 35:28.4 35:58.2 11:26/M
1175 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MICHIGAN 1270 M 35:28.5 37:22.8 11:26/M
1176 David Tovarez Oak Park 992 M 35:29.1 37:00.1 11:27/M
1177 Teresa Gordon Marysville 365 F 35:29.3 37:00.3 11:27/M
1178 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park 991 F 35:29.4 37:00.5 11:27/M
1179 Stephanie Hudnut Berkley 444 F 35:29.9 36:22.0 11:27/M
1180 Ken Smith Lamont 916 M 35:31.6 36:36.0 11:27/M
1181 Dan Waldon Farmington Hills MI 1018 M 35:33.2 37:01.6 11:28/M
1182 Amanda Wilt Novi 1065 F 35:37.0 37:20.6 11:29/M
1183 Joseph Ubaway Waterford MI 1517 M 35:38.2 37:36.5 11:30/M
1184 Alissa Goodroe Novi 363 F 35:39.7 36:34.3 11:30/M
1185 Laura Waterworth Redford MICHIGAN 1253 F 35:40.4 37:45.3 11:30/M
1186 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights MICHIGAN 1234 M 35:41.4 37:41.1 11:31/M
1187 Sue Massuch New Hudson MI 607 F 35:45.8 36:58.2 11:32/M
1188 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 941 F 35:46.4 36:42.6 11:32/M
1189 Seth Paris Ann Arbor 1300 M 35:48.6 37:14.6 11:33/M
1190 Kaitlyn Turner Grosse Ile 1293 F 35:49.1 36:20.4 11:33/M
1191 John Alexander New Hudson MI 11 M 35:49.7 36:18.1 11:33/M
1192 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 535 F 35:49.8 38:01.6 11:33/M
1193 Art Spears Farmington Hills 933 M 35:50.8 37:31.6 11:34/M
1194 Sally Erickson Novi 273 F 35:51.6 38:10.1 11:34/M
1195 Trish Mozdzierz Brighton MI 679 F 35:52.6 37:16.4 11:34/M
1196 Rick Massuch New Hudson 606 M 35:52.9 37:04.2 11:34/M
1197 Greg Sammut West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 826 M 36:00.7 37:58.6 11:37/M
1198 Kathy Ostrowski Hazel Parki 728 F 36:03.0 36:34.0 11:38/M
1199 Stacie Mastako New Hudson 608 F 36:05.4 38:03.8 11:38/M
1200 Dawn Chatman Livonia MI 156 F 36:06.3 38:37.1 11:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Joseph Walker Dearborn 1020 M 36:06.4 38:37.2 11:39/M
1202 Cory Hunt Jackson MI 448 M 36:10.3 36:27.6 11:40/M
1203 Deanna Fadil Farmington Hills MI 1565 F 36:12.1 38:46.6 11:41/M
1204 Melanie Hoski Dexter MI 439 F 36:12.7 38:46.8 11:41/M
1205 Edward Morgan Livonia 670 M 36:15.4 38:46.2 11:42/M
1206 Janice Boyd Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 101 F 36:20.1 37:58.3 11:43/M
1207 Carol Ambrose Livonia 16 F 36:20.9 42:03.4 11:43/M
1208 Amanda Hoxey Whitmore Lake 443 F 36:22.6 36:56.8 11:44/M
1209 Veronica Coker Belleville MICHIGAN 179 F 36:24.3 37:08.5 11:45/M
1210 Kathy Shaw Pittsfield Township MICHIGAN 871 F 36:27.1 37:54.4 11:45/M
1211 Carolyn Upton Novi MI 1007 F 36:29.3 38:32.1 11:46/M
1212 Jennifer Kardys Roseville MICHIGAN 1218 F 36:34.1 36:48.2 11:48/M
1213 Jerome Ebel Ypsilanti MI 261 M 36:35.3 37:11.0 11:48/M
1214 Chris Christie Wixom 169 M 36:36.0 37:29.3 11:48/M
1215 Arden Christie Wixom 166 M 36:36.2 37:29.5 11:48/M
1216 Carolyn Christie Wixom MICHIGAN 168 F 36:36.5 37:29.5 11:48/M
1217 Libbie Deering Grand Blanc 1155 F 36:38.5 38:07.0 11:49/M
1218 Sandra Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 567 F 36:39.6 38:18.6 11:49/M
1219 Kristi Tesarz Canton MICHIGAN 1221 F 36:41.5 37:57.1 11:50/M
1220 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 12 F 36:41.8 37:44.2 11:50/M
1221 John Nametz South Lyon 687 M 36:42.1 37:42.2 11:50/M
1222 Colin McLaurin Northville MI 1499 M 36:43.4 37:26.5 11:51/M
1223 Jessica Wood Novi MI 1504 F 36:48.2 37:30.7 11:52/M
1224 Shant Bedikian Beverly Hills MI 66 M 36:50.8 38:16.4 11:53/M
1225 Heba Abraham Beverly Hills MI 3 F 36:51.2 38:16.9 11:53/M
1226 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 319 F 36:52.0 38:35.6 11:54/M
1227 Michael Meberle Clarkston MI 1476 M 36:52.2 39:09.0 11:54/M
1228 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 60 F 36:54.4 39:15.1 11:54/M
1229 Gayl Casgrain Ypsilanti 1203 F 36:54.5 39:32.4 11:54/M
1230 Maria Berishaj Wixom 76 F 36:57.5 37:19.6 11:55/M
1231 Amy Paulson Fraser 745 F 36:58.0 37:33.8 11:55/M
1232 Adam Paulson Fraser 744 M 36:58.3 37:33.6 11:55/M
1233 John Bergeski Chesterfield Twp 74 M 36:59.7 38:07.0 11:56/M
1234 Jennifer Minott Royal Oak 657 F 37:05.9 38:08.3 11:58/M
1235 Allison Bowers Howell 97 F 37:06.7 38:09.8 11:58/M
1236 Paul Redfern Romulus MI 788 M 37:07.0 39:31.6 11:58/M
1237 Shivani Singh West Bloomfield 898 F 37:12.6 39:48.5 12:00/M
1238 Mark Andoni Waterford 20 M 37:16.5 39:18.8 12:01/M
1239 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 232 F 37:17.3 39:31.4 12:02/M
1240 Jan Durecki Almont MI 1118 F 37:20.5 39:28.6 12:03/M
1241 Jeff Middleton Canton MICHIGAN 646 M 37:21.2 38:59.4 12:03/M
1242 Chris Bart Brighton 1149 F 37:21.8 38:18.3 12:03/M
1243 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 323 M 37:22.2 38:03.9 12:03/M
1244 Patrick O'Connor Birmingham 711 M 37:26.4 39:26.1 12:05/M
1245 Tracy Loynes Novi MICHIGAN 585 F 37:26.8 38:33.3 12:05/M
1246 Jenn Layson Livonia MI 560 F 37:27.3 39:44.0 12:05/M
1247 James Freed Ferndale MI 1115 M 37:28.5 39:35.6 12:05/M
1248 David Matteson Ann Arbor 1116 M 37:29.0 39:36.1 12:05/M
1249 Darci Merollis Livonia MICHIGAN 642 F 37:29.3 39:54.8 12:05/M
1250 Angel Estep Warren MI 277 F 37:36.8 37:51.1 12:08/M
1251 Windy Gaton Westland MICHIGAN 332 F 37:39.3 37:50.0 12:09/M
1252 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Twp MI 322 M 37:40.6 40:02.2 12:09/M
1253 Lisa Davila Novi MI 215 F 37:41.9 39:26.2 12:09/M
1254 Andrea Scott Royal Oak 1168 F 37:42.7 39:57.8 12:10/M
1255 Robert Willard Plymouth 1055 M 37:46.8 40:06.4 12:11/M
1256 Lori Willard Plymouth 1054 F 37:47.7 40:05.4 12:11/M
1257 Jessica Lacey Warren 540 F 37:50.4 38:11.2 12:12/M
1258 Donna Klein Holly 1148 F 37:52.9 39:39.7 12:13/M
1259 Jennifer Gibbs Clinton Twp 345 F 37:57.2 41:29.7 12:15/M
1260 Andrea Schultz Novi MICHIGAN 851 F 37:58.2 39:51.6 12:15/M
1261 Anna Hehl-Bisson Monroe 411 F 38:02.7 40:14.2 12:16/M
1262 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 1412 F 38:04.1 38:21.1 12:17/M
1263 Joann Schatz Milford 836 F 38:09.1 39:15.2 12:18/M
1264 Jessica Beaubien Milford MI 1383 F 38:09.2 39:15.1 12:18/M
1265 Courtney McCauley Brighton 628 F 38:10.1 39:15.1 12:19/M
1266 David Necker Romulus MICHIGAN 1330 M 38:11.7 42:02.9 12:19/M
1267 Kara Gentile Wyandotte MICHIGAN 1332 F 38:12.6 42:03.4 12:19/M
1268 Joey Martin Milford MI 1446 M 38:13.9 40:05.9 12:20/M
1269 Laura Renaud Redford 792 F 38:14.0 40:01.9 12:20/M
1270 Lopa Patel Canton 1205 F 38:14.8 40:02.6 12:20/M
1271 Nicole Dubay Warren 1374 F 38:19.5 40:32.2 12:22/M
1272 Ashley Calvin Livonia 140 F 38:19.7 39:10.0 12:22/M
1273 Nicole Kennedy Livonia 1382 F 38:20.5 40:34.3 12:22/M
1274 Alissa Holman Saint Clair Shores 1407 F 38:20.8 40:33.6 12:22/M
1275 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 300 F 38:22.7 39:13.1 12:23/M
1276 Sage Everett Novi 282 M 38:24.0 38:40.0 12:23/M
1277 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 664 F 38:30.7 39:21.2 12:25/M
1278 Joanna Bushey South Lyon MICHIGAN 135 F 38:39.6 41:11.9 12:28/M
1279 Renee Demmer Wyandotte 228 F 38:44.7 40:28.0 12:30/M
1280 Lindsay Schmidt Brighton MI 843 F 38:50.2 40:23.5 12:32/M
1281 Jim Staschke Novi 942 M 38:55.6 40:11.7 12:33/M
1282 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills 685 F 38:56.3 39:30.1 12:34/M
1283 Jullie Lowe Ferndale MI 584 F 38:57.5 39:32.6 12:34/M
1284 Ceyard Kitchen Flint MI 1580 F 39:04.9 41:24.7 12:36/M
1285 Kim Landris Dexter MICHIGAN 548 F 39:05.0 40:53.4 12:36/M
1286 Michele Trondle Saint Clair Shores MICHIGAN 1000 F 39:08.7 39:42.6 12:37/M
1287 Emily Burdgick Highland 125 F 39:11.3 41:06.4 12:38/M
1288 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills MI 1413 F 39:22.3 39:38.3 12:42/M
1289 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 803 F 39:26.1 40:55.8 12:43/M
1290 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 1267 F 39:27.8 41:07.4 12:44/M
1291 Michael Tallon Canton 1405 M 39:28.4 40:48.1 12:44/M
1292 Shannon Raab Royal Oak MICHIGAN 778 F 39:28.8 40:00.4 12:44/M
1293 Gabriel Lawson Southfield 1273 M 39:30.3 40:50.1 12:45/M
1294 Kim Mau Roseville 617 F 39:33.0 40:17.1 12:45/M
1295 Meagan Kraft Roseville 534 F 39:33.7 40:17.1 12:45/M
1296 Debbie Soash Canton 925 F 39:34.2 43:20.8 12:46/M
1297 Paul Yestrepsky Troy MICHIGAN 1080 M 39:37.8 41:34.1 12:47/M
1298 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 947 M 39:40.5 41:44.0 12:48/M
1299 Lori Lawyer Whitmore Lake MI 558 F 39:40.7 40:14.8 12:48/M
1300 Heather Shubnell Washington 882 F 39:41.2 41:37.6 12:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Sheryl Walsh Novi MI 1021 F 39:47.2 41:59.2 12:50/M
1302 Kenneth Grulich Holly 376 M 39:55.1 42:26.3 12:53/M
1303 Sara Ortiz Howell MICHIGAN 726 F 40:03.9 42:42.1 12:55/M
1304 Hayley Varilone Walled Lake 1301 F 40:09.7 40:41.6 12:57/M
1305 Brady Clark Commerce Township 1363 F 40:11.3 42:53.1 12:58/M
1306 Melissa Hughes New Baltimore MI 445 F 40:13.2 40:51.6 12:58/M
1307 Zoe Hughes New Baltimore MI 1531 F 40:13.6 40:51.4 12:58/M
1308 Derron Stein Ypsilanti 1422 M 40:17.3 42:39.4 13:00/M
1309 Ken Winkler Canton MICHIGAN 1067 M 40:18.0 41:47.0 13:00/M
1310 Kathryn Zakar Dearborn 1084 F 40:18.8 42:12.1 13:00/M
1311 Doug Welch Brighton 1039 M 40:21.1 41:18.6 13:01/M
1312 Katrina Welch Brighton MI 1040 F 40:21.3 41:18.6 13:01/M
1313 Kim Norris Novi 1178 F 40:30.0 41:31.1 13:04/M
1314 Peggy Babcock Novi MI 1578 F 40:31.1 42:51.3 13:04/M
1315 Adina Lesperance Northville MICHIGAN 572 F 40:33.1 42:52.4 13:05/M
1316 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MICHIGAN 733 F 40:36.4 41:45.0 13:06/M
1317 David Sidebottom Lake Orion MI 884 M 40:36.5 41:54.4 13:06/M
1318 Kathy Bailey Oxford 41 F 40:37.2 41:54.6 13:06/M
1319 Michelle Clark Commerce Township OH 1294 F 40:42.4 43:23.7 13:08/M
1320 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia 1226 F 40:42.7 42:17.1 13:08/M
1321 Gabriel Lawler Farmington Hills MI 1534 M 40:44.5 42:48.3 13:08/M
1322 Marissa Siegel West Bloomfield 1261 F 40:45.1 42:48.5 13:09/M
1323 Riley Grossman-Lempert West Bloomfield MI 373 M 40:50.5 42:15.6 13:10/M
1324 Tina Sturgis New Hudson 962 F 40:55.7 42:16.8 13:12/M
1325 Rochelle Walk Auburn Hills 1019 F 40:57.3 46:56.6 13:13/M
1326 Karen Hill Wixom MI 425 F 41:06.2 42:22.0 13:15/M
1327 Marci Grossman West Bloomfield MI 372 F 41:09.0 42:37.1 13:16/M
1328 Kathryn Bunch Clinton Twp 124 F 41:10.6 44:43.0 13:17/M
1329 Jazlyn Gaton Westland 329 F 41:17.8 41:29.4 13:19/M
1330 Hunter Sward Milford MI 1453 M 41:18.2 43:10.2 13:19/M
1331 Angela Lugo-Thomas Highland Park 588 F 41:22.8 42:43.1 13:21/M
1332 Jessica Hickam Brownstown Twp MICHIGAN 419 F 41:24.6 43:10.4 13:21/M
1333 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MICHIGAN 1097 F 41:27.0 47:18.2 13:22/M
1334 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 723 F 41:28.8 42:07.1 13:23/M
1335 Karen Hoover Canton 1126 F 41:31.3 43:03.1 13:24/M
1336 Marian Lage Ann Arbor MI 542 F 41:33.7 43:48.8 13:24/M
1337 Abbie Devee Ypsilanti MI 231 F 41:34.4 43:48.7 13:25/M
1338 Kevin Czopek Woodhaven MI 206 M 41:40.6 43:46.5 13:26/M
1339 Margo Hebert Milford MI 410 F 41:41.2 43:47.0 13:27/M
1340 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MICHIGAN 227 M 41:46.8 43:29.1 13:28/M
1341 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights MI 1322 F 41:57.3 42:34.2 13:32/M
1342 Wendy Nemzek Livonia MICHIGAN 692 F 42:00.2 43:06.1 13:33/M
1343 Becky Deliso Chesterfield MICHIGAN 225 F 42:03.4 43:04.8 13:34/M
1344 Leigh Wolf Commerce Twp MICHIGAN 1108 F 42:10.9 43:23.1 13:36/M
1345 Joann Turbin Waterford MI 1003 F 42:15.2 44:01.6 13:38/M
1346 Effie Ogoe Canton MI 716 F 42:23.8 43:56.1 13:40/M
1347 Mikayla Russell milford MI 1243 F 42:31.1 44:49.1 13:43/M
1348 Katie Salyers HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 1244 F 42:32.1 44:49.4 13:43/M
1349 Sara Sidebottom Harrison Twp. MI 885 F 42:37.7 45:07.2 13:45/M
1350 Kristie Hodges Howell MICHIGAN 430 F 42:44.0 44:05.4 13:47/M
1351 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte 1365 M 42:45.1 44:06.4 13:47/M
1352 Cathie Creely Dearborn 198 F 42:45.1 45:20.3 13:47/M
1353 Julle Kazen Canton MI 1510 F 42:49.3 44:07.4 13:49/M
1354 Julie Trublowski Canton 1127 F 42:50.1 44:07.6 13:49/M
1355 John Giusti South Lyon 1109 M 42:56.6 43:40.4 13:51/M
1356 Sandra Hamilton Milford 389 F 43:07.4 44:40.8 13:55/M
1357 John Hamilton Milford 388 M 43:07.8 44:41.3 13:55/M
1358 Andrea Thompson-Amarteifio Southfield 987 F 43:19.9 44:40.1 13:58/M
1359 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 581 F 43:24.4 45:47.3 14:00/M
1360 Zoe Morris South Lyon 673 F 43:33.4 45:04.0 14:03/M
1361 Gillian Maynard Grand Ledge MICHIGAN 625 F 43:37.7 44:35.8 14:04/M
1362 Lynda Malik-Gagnon Harrison Twp MI 601 F 44:05.3 46:34.8 14:13/M
1363 Kendra Krach Brownstown MI 1548 F 44:30.6 45:10.1 14:21/M
1364 Jacqueline Maurier Livonia 1291 F 44:34.7 45:14.8 14:23/M
1365 Katie Daniels Livonia 212 F 44:51.1 49:24.9 14:28/M
1366 Sue Smith Birmingham MICHIGAN 919 F 44:52.2 45:48.3 14:28/M
1367 Chris Rovik Canton MICHIGAN 813 M 45:12.7 45:26.6 14:35/M
1368 Elizabeth Thomas Livonia KY 982 F 45:13.6 49:47.2 14:35/M
1369 Danita Milbeck Dearborn MICHIGAN 1284 F 45:23.7 47:31.0 14:38/M
1370 Sarah Mizrahi Oak Park 661 F 45:52.6 46:27.2 14:48/M
1371 Nick Cherney Farmington Hills 159 M 46:00.5 48:40.4 14:50/M
1372 John Cherney Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 158 M 46:01.1 48:40.8 14:51/M
1373 Amy Skalski South Lyon 1304 F 46:29.2 48:31.8 15:00/M
1374 Katherine Greco Pittsburgh 368 F 46:31.8 48:57.2 15:00/M
1375 Nicole Killion Plymouth Township MI 509 F 46:39.3 48:54.6 15:03/M
1376 Brenda Grulich Holly 375 F 46:54.2 49:25.5 15:08/M
1377 Elaine Tate Waterford MI 978 F 46:57.3 49:32.9 15:09/M
1378 Karin Smith Novi MI 915 F 46:57.6 49:32.8 15:09/M
1379 Tamra Ciarrocchi Lincoln Park 172 F 47:08.3 48:57.2 15:12/M
1380 Jennifer Bartlett Livonia 1396 F 47:11.6 48:30.5 15:13/M
1381 Clifford Bartlett Livonia 1397 M 47:12.0 48:30.6 15:14/M
1382 Sandy Buettner Appleton 121 F 47:20.9 49:12.1 15:16/M
1383 Anita Baertson Commerce Twp 39 F 47:25.9 48:48.6 15:18/M
1384 Bonnie Shrader Novi 880 F 47:26.3 48:48.7 15:18/M
1385 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 71 F 48:10.6 50:21.4 15:32/M
1386 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 838 F 48:11.2 48:11.2 15:33/M
1387 Kailey Lashbrook Howell 554 F 48:22.5 50:37.0 15:36/M
1388 Kevin Lashbrook Howell MI 555 M 48:22.7 50:37.4 15:36/M
1389 Amanda Sweet Canton 973 F 48:55.8 50:13.5 15:47/M
1390 Cynthia Gumbs Dearborn 379 F 49:05.9 49:30.8 15:50/M
1391 Riley Lashbrook Howell 556 F 49:18.4 51:32.5 15:54/M
1392 Alice Lashbrook Howell MI 553 F 49:18.8 51:32.4 15:54/M
1393 Erisa Galgoci Fenton 318 F 49:32.6 50:42.4 15:59/M
1394 Ginalyn Rimondo Belleville MI 1518 F 49:36.8 49:49.1 16:00/M
1395 Michelle Reitz Novi 791 F 49:45.8 51:51.2 16:03/M
1396 Heather Kassab White Lake 1394 F 49:46.2 51:52.4 16:03/M
1397 Veronica Wessell Carleton 1043 F 50:10.8 51:14.4 16:11/M
1398 Laura Watts Canton 1027 F 50:15.0 51:18.2 16:13/M
1399 Karla Taylor Walled Lake MI 981 F 52:18.1 52:40.1 16:52/M
1400 Cynthia Szelag Farmington Hills MI 1323 F 52:18.5 52:40.3 16:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Deborah Giles Waterford 1252 F 52:36.3 55:16.5 16:58/M
1402 April Kidd Waterford MI 506 F 52:36.4 55:15.3 16:58/M
1403 Valerie Transik 1251 F 52:38.0 55:18.1 16:59/M
1404 Jennifer Milne White Lake 1219 F 53:42.9 56:11.0 17:19/M
1405 Jamie Scheett Waterford 1347 F 53:43.5 56:11.7 17:20/M
1406 Roger Buettner Appleton WI 120 M 54:06.7 55:58.5 17:27/M
1407 Melissa Kowalewski Royal Oak 531 F 54:15.1 56:40.8 17:30/M
1408 Terry Jewell Inkster MICHIGAN 465 F 54:41.5 56:30.2 17:38/M
1409 Sarah Susalla Novi 1166 F 58:12.3 1:00:37.0 18:46/M
1410 Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake 1092 F 58:24.0 59:00.6 18:50/M
1411 Jill Parish Novi 737 F 58:27.3 1:00:29.7 18:51/M
1412 Amy Hammye Canton 391 F 58:31.8 59:55.0 18:53/M
1413 Ron Hammye Canton 1120 M 58:32.2 59:55.5 18:53/M
1414 Jessica Hammye Canton 392 F 58:32.5 59:55.7 18:53/M
1415 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 70 F 1:02:16.7 1:03:25.0 20:05/M
1416 Deborah Steckroth West Bloomfield 1102 F 1:02:17.9 1:03:26.0 20:05/M