Super5K

Age Group Results

February 03, 2013


Results RF Timing Email rftiming@runningfit.com RF Timing


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

5k Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin O'Mara Linden MICHIGAN 719 28 28 18:27.5 5:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 913 43 72 20:22.7 6:33/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheila Klemola Garden City MI 1533 0 618 28:27.9 9:11/M
2 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor MI 1385 0 719 29:17.8 9:27/M
3 Michelle Lupa Dexter MI 1556 0 1010 32:40.1 10:32/M
4 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights MI 1322 0 1341 41:57.3 13:32/M
Top

Female 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Schiappacasse Lincoln Park MI 841 1 1166 35:22.4 11:25/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophie Chittle Ann Arbor MI 163 8 894 31:17.9 10:05/M
2 Madison McDonald Novi MI 1474 9 991 32:27.1 10:28/M
3 Brady Clark Commerce Township 1363 9 1305 40:11.3 12:58/M
4 Kailey Lashbrook Howell 554 8 1387 48:22.5 15:36/M
5 Riley Lashbrook Howell 556 6 1391 49:18.4 15:54/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Herrmann Northville MI 1478 14 48 19:29.0 6:17/M
2 Emily Stabinsky Troy MICHIGAN 1260 11 161 22:29.8 7:15/M
3 Eva Hemingway Milford MI 1441 14 386 25:46.4 8:19/M
4 Samantha Serra Highland MI 1451 14 387 25:46.5 8:19/M
5 Adeline Zamora Novi 1085 14 637 28:36.9 9:14/M
6 Hannah Hood Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 436 13 695 29:05.2 9:23/M
7 Jillian Ahmad Livonia 1135 12 703 29:08.9 9:24/M
8 Sarah Chittle Ann Arbor MI 162 10 704 29:10.6 9:25/M
9 Gretta Erlingis Highland MI 1439 12 814 30:27.9 9:49/M
10 Danielle Videtich Farmington Hills 1285 14 818 30:31.5 9:51/M
11 Amelia Rinehart White Lake 795 12 843 30:47.7 9:56/M
12 Natalie Black Milford MI 1436 11 851 30:53.4 9:58/M
13 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MICHIGAN 1357 12 1029 33:02.4 10:39/M
14 Brooke Strandberg Battle Creek 955 13 1038 33:10.3 10:42/M
15 Emma Hughes New Baltimore MI 1530 13 1092 33:54.9 10:56/M
16 Sarah Neberle Clarkston MI 1475 12 1125 34:25.5 11:06/M
17 Zoe Hughes New Baltimore MI 1531 11 1307 40:13.6 12:58/M
18 Jazlyn Gaton Westland 329 11 1329 41:17.8 13:19/M
19 Mikayla Russell milford MI 1243 10 1347 42:31.1 13:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Belf Bloomfield Hills MI 1515 16 29 18:28.0 5:57/M
2 Lauren Benstead Milford MI 1434 17 30 18:28.7 5:57/M
3 Rachel Barrett Milford MI 1433 16 91 20:54.6 6:45/M
4 Madison Paquette Milford MI 1449 15 90 20:54.6 6:45/M
5 Lina Erlingis Highland MI 1438 17 120 21:41.7 7:00/M
6 Monica Babcock West Bloomfield 35 17 165 22:34.0 7:17/M
7 Lauren Antakli Troy 1172 17 550 27:48.5 8:58/M
8 Reed Clancy Commerce Township 174 17 696 29:05.6 9:23/M
9 Cinthya Chavez Novi 1232 15 698 29:05.9 9:23/M
10 Andie Dumas Franklin MI 250 17 775 29:58.6 9:40/M
11 Bethany Hale Brighton 384 19 1090 33:53.9 10:56/M
12 Valerie Russell Milford 1105 16 1134 34:41.8 11:11/M
13 Amanda Hoxey Whitmore Lake 443 15 1208 36:22.6 11:44/M
14 Marissa Siegel West Bloomfield 1261 17 1322 40:45.1 13:09/M
15 Zoe Morris South Lyon 673 19 1360 43:33.4 14:03/M
16 Katie Daniels Livonia 212 17 1365 44:51.1 14:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Klare Essad West Bloomfield 276 22 34 18:37.6 6:00/M
2 Amber Dermyre Livonia MICHIGAN 230 23 127 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 Allison Lucas Tipton MI 587 24 207 23:13.3 7:29/M
4 Cassidy Cunitz Waterford 202 22 239 23:51.7 7:42/M
5 Kaci Navarre Trenton 689 23 349 25:26.8 8:12/M
6 Kate Wilseck Northville 1061 21 404 26:04.4 8:25/M
7 Emma McClory South Lyon 1586 20 426 26:23.5 8:31/M
8 Sydney Jovaisa Westland 480 22 453 26:42.3 8:37/M
9 Marsie Klug Ann Arbor 1206 23 465 26:50.9 8:39/M
10 Megan Cooper Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 188 23 492 27:12.0 8:46/M
11 Brigid Bresnihan Farmington Hills 107 24 511 27:26.8 8:51/M
12 Kasey Simons Ann Arbor 895 24 583 28:08.5 9:05/M
13 Heather Gurney Warren 381 24 653 28:45.2 9:16/M
14 Stephanie Conner Commerce Twp 183 22 786 30:11.5 9:44/M
15 Tori Buckley Northville MICHIGAN 119 24 804 30:20.6 9:47/M
16 Liza Wolterink Whitmore Lake MICHIGAN 1071 21 825 30:35.7 9:52/M
17 Chelsey Malton Livonia MI 1469 24 862 30:59.1 10:00/M
18 Sarah Morris South Lyon MI 672 22 880 31:12.5 10:04/M
19 Samantha Sills Warren MI 1486 21 885 31:13.6 10:04/M
20 Amy Nixon Livonia 1327 24 904 31:24.0 10:08/M
21 Chelsea Allen Ann Arbor 13 22 924 31:39.7 10:13/M
22 Jenny Leveille Farmington Hills 1223 23 925 31:41.1 10:13/M
23 Megan Campbell Novi 1312 24 945 31:57.0 10:18/M
24 Lillian Leonard Detroit 1192 24 973 32:16.1 10:25/M
25 Amanda Kane Farmington Hills WI 484 23 997 32:27.9 10:28/M
26 Sharianne Ziola Milford 1095 23 1003 32:33.9 10:30/M
27 Megan McGregor Wayne 1222 20 1027 32:59.5 10:38/M
28 Claire Barber Canton MI 52 20 1037 33:09.6 10:42/M
29 Christina Fenech Allen Park MI 287 24 1062 33:28.1 10:48/M
30 Michelle Houy Commerce Township MICHIGAN 442 21 1068 33:32.7 10:49/M
31 Kayla Bishor Ann Arbor MI 1570 20 1095 33:57.7 10:57/M
32 Maura Gregory Novi MI 1472 23 1113 34:17.1 11:04/M
33 Maureen Maier Ann Arbor MI 596 24 1118 34:22.2 11:05/M
34 Taylor Andreano West Bloomfield 21 20 1121 34:22.8 11:05/M
35 Madison Miller Trenton 653 24 1130 34:30.3 11:08/M
36 Mary Burdgick Highland 128 20 1151 35:02.3 11:18/M
37 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 1072 24 1167 35:24.9 11:25/M
38 Joann Schatz Milford 836 23 1263 38:09.1 12:18/M
39 Courtney McCauley Brighton 628 22 1265 38:10.1 12:19/M
40 Laura Renaud Redford 792 22 1269 38:14.0 12:20/M
41 Lopa Patel Canton 1205 23 1270 38:14.8 12:20/M
42 Ashley Calvin Livonia 140 24 1272 38:19.7 12:22/M
43 Emily Burdgick Highland 125 22 1287 39:11.3 12:38/M
44 Meagan Kraft Roseville 534 24 1295 39:33.7 12:45/M
45 Katherine Greco Pittsburgh 368 24 1374 46:31.8 15:00/M
46 Amanda Sweet Canton 973 20 1389 48:55.8 15:47/M
47 Jessica Hammye Canton 392 21 1414 58:32.5 18:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cassie Williams Caro MI 1249 27 174 22:46.1 7:21/M
2 Marianne Grant Plymouth 367 27 195 22:56.5 7:24/M
3 Jennifer Hsu Ann Arbor MI 1200 26 211 23:17.2 7:31/M
4 Sara Perelli-Minetti Ann Arbor MI 1199 27 213 23:18.7 7:31/M
5 Ashley Luke Livonia 589 25 231 23:43.8 7:39/M
6 Elise Klosowski Livonia 1274 29 269 24:16.0 7:50/M
7 Joanne Freed Ferndale MI 312 29 270 24:17.0 7:50/M
8 Sarah Obomsawin West Bloomfield MI 706 28 300 24:44.5 7:59/M
9 Jessie Gertz Ann Arbor 1198 27 301 24:50.2 8:01/M
10 Therese Pasichnyk Detroit MI 739 26 312 24:55.3 8:02/M
11 Nicole Widak Canton MICHIGAN 1051 25 330 25:06.7 8:06/M
12 Laine Schell Pleasant Ridge 839 26 388 25:46.6 8:19/M
13 Krysten Sladewski Northville MICHIGAN 908 27 401 26:02.0 8:24/M
14 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 203 26 408 26:08.4 8:26/M
15 Joanna Danowski Farmington MICHIGAN 1307 27 442 26:37.0 8:35/M
16 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MICHIGAN 787 28 461 26:47.3 8:38/M
17 Andrea Fisher Commerce Twp 295 29 491 27:11.5 8:46/M
18 Arika Lycan Ypsilanti 591 27 498 27:17.0 8:48/M
19 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 883 27 532 27:40.1 8:55/M
20 Lisa Kiser Gregory MI 513 29 541 27:44.4 8:57/M
21 Megan Pinowar Plymouth 1345 27 571 27:59.0 9:02/M
22 Claire Weinert Novi MICHIGAN 1035 28 624 28:29.6 9:11/M
23 Kelly Cates Westland MI 1571 28 639 28:38.0 9:14/M
24 Corinne Weisheit Ann Arbor 1038 25 643 28:40.0 9:15/M
25 Sarah Vano Novi 1012 28 646 28:44.3 9:16/M
26 Jennifer Clapp Walled Lake MI 1111 28 668 28:52.3 9:19/M
27 Tiffany Beech Ypsilanti MI 67 25 670 28:53.2 9:19/M
28 Katie Brennan Plymouth MI 1513 26 683 28:59.8 9:21/M
29 Erin Talpos Atlanta 1299 26 685 29:00.2 9:21/M
30 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 842 25 722 29:18.3 9:27/M
31 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights 8 25 723 29:20.7 9:28/M
32 Natalie Graiver Ypsilanti MI 1303 28 725 29:22.3 9:28/M
33 Christine Mulka Garden City 682 28 736 29:29.8 9:31/M
34 Jaclyn Carr Canton 148 28 737 29:30.8 9:31/M
35 Meagan Kawa Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 491 26 755 29:41.2 9:35/M
36 Michelle Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1079 27 790 30:12.9 9:45/M
37 Erica Bergstrom Walled Lake MI 1113 27 791 30:13.0 9:45/M
38 Kelly Eastwood Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 260 27 798 30:16.0 9:46/M
39 Rosa Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 137 27 806 30:22.8 9:48/M
40 Lindsay Dohany Novi 236 29 819 30:32.0 9:51/M
41 Hannah Randall Caledonia 781 25 829 30:36.7 9:52/M
42 Heather Persh Livonia 755 27 835 30:40.4 9:54/M
43 Jillian Askew Ann Arbor 32 27 859 30:56.0 9:59/M
44 Whitney Couch Ferndale MI 192 28 861 30:59.0 10:00/M
45 Erika Gentner Ann Arbor 339 25 864 31:00.5 10:00/M
46 Shannon Serrico Brighton 864 25 868 31:07.2 10:02/M
47 Pam Brust Canton MI 118 29 878 31:11.0 10:04/M
48 Julia Schmitz Canton MICHIGAN 844 25 882 31:13.3 10:04/M
49 Amy Seavitt Plymouth 1361 25 884 31:13.5 10:04/M
50 Ashley Sullivan Dearborn Hts 1184 28 893 31:16.3 10:05/M
51 Kali Odell Byron 713 26 946 31:57.5 10:18/M
52 Charity Lloyd Fenton 582 25 948 31:58.1 10:19/M
53 Brittany Vanpelt Southfield 1194 25 975 32:16.4 10:25/M
54 Jessica Ognian Commerce Township 715 27 995 32:27.6 10:28/M
55 Kelli Cagle Westland MICHIGAN 1404 29 1032 33:04.6 10:40/M
56 Lindsey Ordan Rochester Hills MI 721 26 1061 33:26.7 10:47/M
57 Amanda Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 467 29 1065 33:30.2 10:48/M
58 Theresa Johnson Novi MICHIGAN 1122 26 1102 34:08.9 11:01/M
59 Diana Netherton Farmington 693 28 1103 34:09.1 11:01/M
60 Erin Varilone Farmington Hills 1015 27 1105 34:09.8 11:01/M
61 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 1033 29 1114 34:17.5 11:04/M
62 Jessica Wolfe New Hudson MICHIGAN 1289 28 1136 34:42.9 11:12/M
63 Monica Bhatt Plymouth MI 80 28 1161 35:15.8 11:22/M
64 Anna Blanchett Ann Arbor MI 86 25 1173 35:27.8 11:26/M
65 Kaitlyn Turner Grosse Ile 1293 25 1190 35:49.1 11:33/M
66 Deanna Fadil Farmington Hills MI 1565 26 1203 36:12.1 11:41/M
67 Melanie Hoski Dexter MI 439 27 1204 36:12.7 11:41/M
68 Jennifer Kardys Roseville MICHIGAN 1218 29 1212 36:34.1 11:48/M
69 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 319 29 1226 36:52.0 11:54/M
70 Jennifer Minott Royal Oak 657 27 1234 37:05.9 11:58/M
71 Allison Bowers Howell 97 26 1235 37:06.7 11:58/M
72 Lisa Davila Novi MI 215 28 1253 37:41.9 12:09/M
73 Jessica Lacey Warren 540 29 1257 37:50.4 12:12/M
74 Stephanie Kinch Jackson MI 1267 26 1290 39:27.8 12:44/M
75 Shannon Raab Royal Oak MICHIGAN 778 28 1292 39:28.8 12:44/M
76 Sara Ortiz Howell MICHIGAN 726 28 1303 40:03.9 12:55/M
77 Hayley Varilone Walled Lake 1301 27 1304 40:09.7 12:57/M
78 Jessica Hickam Brownstown Twp MICHIGAN 419 25 1332 41:24.6 13:21/M
79 Becky Deliso Chesterfield MICHIGAN 225 29 1343 42:03.4 13:34/M
80 Katie Salyers HIGHLAND MICHIGAN 1244 28 1348 42:32.1 13:43/M
81 Julie Trublowski Canton 1127 25 1354 42:50.1 13:49/M
82 Andrea Thompson-Amarteifio Southfield 987 27 1358 43:19.9 13:58/M
83 Nicole Killion Plymouth Township MI 509 29 1375 46:39.3 15:03/M
84 Tamra Ciarrocchi Lincoln Park 172 27 1379 47:08.3 15:12/M
85 Erisa Galgoci Fenton 318 29 1393 49:32.6 15:59/M
86 Veronica Wessell Carleton 1043 29 1397 50:10.8 16:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Singer Detroit MI 897 32 56 19:49.6 6:24/M
2 Mindy Fernando Franklin MI 1560 34 58 19:50.7 6:24/M
3 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 130 33 95 20:59.3 6:46/M
4 Angelique Simpson Ypsilanti MI 896 33 115 21:34.6 6:57/M
5 Sofa Spud Whitmore Lake 937 33 119 21:41.5 7:00/M
6 Carrie Bergman Northville 75 34 212 23:17.8 7:31/M
7 Rochelle Sharkey South Lyon 1195 34 226 23:36.2 7:37/M
8 Colleen Zathey South Lyon MICHIGAN 1087 34 256 24:02.9 7:45/M
9 Sarah Townsend Allen Park MICHIGAN 1343 34 264 24:12.9 7:48/M
10 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 1541 32 276 24:19.4 7:51/M
11 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MICHIGAN 586 30 305 24:52.6 8:01/M
12 Maya Aravind Ann Arbor 1229 30 319 24:59.1 8:04/M
13 Sophia Burr Farmington 134 33 351 25:28.0 8:13/M
14 Melissa Osgood Taylor MI 1101 34 355 25:30.4 8:14/M
15 Miriam Silverstein West Bloomfield MI 1528 33 385 25:45.6 8:18/M
16 Katrine Straub Northville 958 33 417 26:17.7 8:29/M
17 Lisa Simmons New Hudson 894 31 433 26:29.5 8:33/M
18 Heather Somand Superior Twp 926 33 440 26:36.7 8:35/M
19 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 315 33 449 26:41.3 8:36/M
20 Sarah Mabley Ann Arbor MI 592 30 462 26:48.0 8:39/M
21 Lindsay Babian Canton MI 36 34 490 27:11.1 8:46/M
22 Laura Morrison Saline MI 674 33 518 27:33.6 8:53/M
23 Bonnie Memering Wyandotte MICHIGAN 639 33 536 27:42.0 8:56/M
24 Amber Headley Pinckney MICHIGAN 1 30 540 27:43.8 8:56/M
25 Xochitl Carrasquedo Novi 149 34 545 27:46.0 8:57/M
26 Demetra Floros Lasalle ONTARIO 301 34 556 27:50.6 8:59/M
27 Heather Moldovan Novi 663 31 557 27:50.8 8:59/M
28 Stacey St Charles Novi 939 31 559 27:54.6 9:00/M
29 Danielle Mulka Walled Lake MI 683 32 560 27:55.5 9:00/M
30 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 1086 30 566 27:56.1 9:01/M
31 Ornella Vacca Novi MI 1498 34 575 28:01.6 9:02/M
32 Jill Jeung Farmington MI 1501 34 581 28:07.9 9:04/M
33 Kristina Haley Dexter MI 385 33 601 28:18.4 9:08/M
34 Kara Yde Milan MI 1076 31 612 28:22.6 9:09/M
35 Valarie Berkshire Lansing 78 31 613 28:22.8 9:09/M
36 Michelle Janulis Waterford MICHIGAN 459 32 620 28:28.4 9:11/M
37 Emily Dunn Milon MI 1532 33 622 28:29.1 9:11/M
38 Carrie King South Lyon MI 511 34 631 28:33.8 9:13/M
39 Monica Vasquez Oxford 1188 33 640 28:38.1 9:14/M
40 Erin Perkovich Westland MICHIGAN 753 30 644 28:41.0 9:15/M
41 Victoria Christiansen Clinton Twp 1189 34 648 28:44.6 9:16/M
42 Monica Dubois Commerce MICHIGAN 248 30 675 28:55.3 9:20/M
43 Erin Hildebrand Royal Oak 424 32 697 29:05.9 9:23/M
44 Kara Hasse Dearborn MI 403 30 729 29:23.8 9:29/M
45 Matt St Charles Novi 938 33 745 29:36.0 9:33/M
46 Caryn Bock Huntington Woods MI 91 34 746 29:36.2 9:33/M
47 Andrea Sevanthinathan Bloomfield Hills 866 32 752 29:41.1 9:35/M
48 Hayley Lanier Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 550 31 769 29:51.0 9:38/M
49 Amy Dinkin Alexandria 1167 31 782 30:09.2 9:44/M
50 Jennifer Nowell-Allen Livonia MICHIGAN 1235 32 788 30:12.1 9:45/M
51 Jean Szura Shelby Township 1240 31 828 30:36.6 9:52/M
52 Christine Forton Brighton MI 308 34 832 30:38.9 9:53/M
53 Melissa Goulet Warren 1421 32 845 30:48.1 9:56/M
54 Sarah Romero Canton MICHIGAN 808 34 852 30:53.9 9:58/M
55 Sara Samborn Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 824 31 854 30:55.2 9:58/M
56 Sara Gallegos Linden 320 31 857 30:55.8 9:58/M
57 Jamie Tovarez Marysville 993 33 867 31:06.0 10:02/M
58 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 577 32 871 31:08.6 10:03/M
59 Amanda Strombeck Royal Oak MI 959 32 875 31:09.8 10:03/M
60 Sarah Korson Royal Oak MICHIGAN 527 30 879 31:12.2 10:04/M
61 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MICHIGAN 660 30 917 31:33.8 10:11/M
62 Stacy Sloan Northville 909 32 936 31:50.1 10:16/M
63 Bethany Stover Livonia 954 34 940 31:51.4 10:16/M
64 Erin Snyder Ypsilanti MI 923 31 944 31:56.8 10:18/M
65 Kelly May St. Clair Shores 622 33 955 32:01.9 10:20/M
66 Melissa Pardo Livonia MI 1479 33 960 32:05.1 10:21/M
67 Miranda Welbourne Ele„zar Ann Arbor 1125 30 976 32:16.7 10:25/M
68 Molly Motz Lansing MICHIGAN 676 31 990 32:26.6 10:28/M
69 Asia Renning Milan MI 793 31 998 32:29.0 10:29/M
70 Zobeida Orozco Livonia MICHIGAN 724 30 1004 32:34.2 10:30/M
71 Emily Bachelor Whitmore Lake 37 31 1017 32:43.6 10:33/M
72 Kelly Cameron Canton 141 34 1025 32:56.3 10:37/M
73 Lori Bowerman Belleville 1355 33 1030 33:02.5 10:39/M
74 Danielle Van Damme Royal Oak 1011 31 1031 33:02.7 10:39/M
75 Valerie Durham White Lake MICHIGAN 255 30 1034 33:07.9 10:41/M
76 Katherine Overman Ferndale 731 31 1073 33:36.1 10:50/M
77 Sarah Fick Ann Arbor MI 290 30 1145 34:53.6 11:15/M
78 Sarah Amolsch Milford 1351 31 1148 35:00.2 11:17/M
79 Sierra Stopa Canton 953 30 1159 35:14.5 11:22/M
80 Melissa Morningstar Shelby Township 671 34 1165 35:22.2 11:25/M
81 Stephanie Hudnut Berkley 444 31 1179 35:29.9 11:27/M
82 Amanda Wilt Novi 1065 33 1182 35:37.0 11:29/M
83 Alissa Goodroe Novi 363 30 1184 35:39.7 11:30/M
84 Stacie Mastako New Hudson 608 31 1199 36:05.4 11:38/M
85 Veronica Coker Belleville MICHIGAN 179 34 1209 36:24.3 11:45/M
86 Heba Abraham Beverly Hills MI 3 31 1225 36:51.2 11:53/M
87 Tracy Loynes Novi MICHIGAN 585 34 1245 37:26.8 12:05/M
88 Andrea Scott Royal Oak 1168 31 1254 37:42.7 12:10/M
89 Lori Willard Plymouth 1054 33 1256 37:47.7 12:11/M
90 Jennifer Gibbs Clinton Twp 345 32 1259 37:57.2 12:15/M
91 Anna Hehl-Bisson Monroe 411 30 1261 38:02.7 12:16/M
92 Alissa Holman Saint Clair Shores 1407 30 1274 38:20.8 12:22/M
93 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 300 34 1275 38:22.7 12:23/M
94 Renee Demmer Wyandotte 228 34 1279 38:44.7 12:30/M
95 Lindsay Schmidt Brighton MI 843 33 1280 38:50.2 12:32/M
96 Ceyard Kitchen Flint MI 1580 33 1284 39:04.9 12:36/M
97 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 803 34 1289 39:26.1 12:43/M
98 Kathryn Zakar Dearborn 1084 31 1310 40:18.8 13:00/M
99 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MICHIGAN 733 33 1316 40:36.4 13:06/M
100 Kathryn Bunch Clinton Twp 124 31 1328 41:10.6 13:17/M
101 Effie Ogoe Canton MI 716 34 1346 42:23.8 13:40/M
102 Kristie Hodges Howell MICHIGAN 430 32 1350 42:44.0 13:47/M
103 Julle Kazen Canton MI 1510 32 1353 42:49.3 13:49/M
104 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 581 31 1359 43:24.4 14:00/M
105 Kendra Krach Brownstown MI 1548 34 1363 44:30.6 14:21/M
106 Amy Skalski South Lyon 1304 33 1373 46:29.2 15:00/M
107 Heather Kassab White Lake 1394 31 1396 49:46.2 16:03/M
108 Melissa Kowalewski Royal Oak 531 33 1407 54:15.1 17:30/M
109 Sarah Susalla Novi 1166 34 1409 58:12.3 18:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 872 37 111 21:32.2 6:57/M
2 Sara Bowman Farmington MICHIGAN 100 39 184 22:50.6 7:22/M
3 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MICHIGAN 944 36 196 22:59.3 7:25/M
4 Mel Ream Canton MI 786 39 200 23:01.5 7:25/M
5 Julie Nicke Rochester 695 38 271 24:17.2 7:50/M
6 Barrett Hein Ann Arbor 412 39 298 24:43.3 7:58/M
7 Teresa Taylor Royal Oak MI 1535 35 324 25:00.3 8:04/M
8 Lisa Walters Southgate MI 1022 35 325 25:01.0 8:04/M
9 Karyn Grey Livonia MI 1263 37 326 25:02.1 8:05/M
10 Shadia Zayed Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 1384 36 334 25:10.5 8:07/M
11 Laurie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 145 39 354 25:29.8 8:13/M
12 Heather Juneau Bloomfield Hills MI 482 37 383 25:45.3 8:18/M
13 Lisa Smith Northville MICHIGAN 917 35 406 26:08.1 8:26/M
14 Lee Arington Detroit MI 1551 36 413 26:12.0 8:27/M
15 Renee Harrison Dearborn MI 400 36 419 26:19.1 8:29/M
16 Abigail Callejas Webberville MICHIGAN 139 35 439 26:35.1 8:35/M
17 Natasha Arnold Ypsilanti 28 39 443 26:37.2 8:35/M
18 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 110 36 452 26:42.0 8:37/M
19 Andrea Scannell Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1154 38 477 27:05.1 8:44/M
20 Lindsay Rode Swartz Creek MI 1550 35 479 27:06.2 8:45/M
21 Dana Degrazia South Lyon MICHIGAN 224 35 493 27:13.3 8:47/M
22 Argenta Matuszak Brighton MICHIGAN 613 35 499 27:17.2 8:48/M
23 Christy Skrine Waterford 904 36 502 27:17.7 8:48/M
24 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 1568 39 505 27:22.3 8:50/M
25 Barbara Benedette Macomb MI 1521 35 508 27:23.0 8:50/M
26 Meagan Agostinelli Oakland Township MICHIGAN 7 36 517 27:32.6 8:53/M
27 Rebecca Dragan Canton MICHIGAN 245 36 529 27:39.7 8:55/M
28 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MICHIGAN 725 37 530 27:39.7 8:55/M
29 Jennifer Elsner Port Huron 268 39 531 27:40.0 8:55/M
30 Kimberly Jenkinson Waterford 464 37 533 27:40.5 8:55/M
31 Lindsay Sitarski South Lyon 900 35 543 27:45.3 8:57/M
32 Jennifer Watson New Hudson MI 1026 38 551 27:48.6 8:58/M
33 Melanie Meretsky Huntington Woods 640 39 579 28:03.6 9:03/M
34 Jen Javor Plymouth 462 35 594 28:13.7 9:06/M
35 Amy Sielaff Milan 890 38 621 28:28.5 9:11/M
36 Audra Roberts Milford MICHIGAN 1395 39 651 28:44.9 9:16/M
37 Erin Sharkey Northville 868 36 679 28:57.9 9:20/M
38 Kate Sharken Ann Arbor MI 1572 35 680 28:58.0 9:21/M
39 Tamara Strandberg Battle Creek 956 39 690 29:01.2 9:22/M
40 Lorie Porter South Lyon MICHIGAN 1414 39 694 29:05.1 9:23/M
41 Jenella Hodel Tecumseh 429 36 708 29:12.1 9:25/M
42 Rachael Matanzas Livonia MICHIGAN 610 35 709 29:12.2 9:25/M
43 Michelle Ernst Livonia MI 275 39 714 29:16.0 9:26/M
44 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 396 35 720 29:17.9 9:27/M
45 Kristen Kims Farmington Hills MI 510 37 724 29:22.2 9:28/M
46 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 197 36 741 29:33.7 9:32/M
47 Anne Marie Fano Clawson MI 1467 38 743 29:34.7 9:32/M
48 Mary Williams Westland MICHIGAN 1059 36 749 29:39.4 9:34/M
49 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 356 36 751 29:41.0 9:35/M
50 Michelle Bock Ferndale 92 36 760 29:47.2 9:36/M
51 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MICHIGAN 1046 35 785 30:11.1 9:44/M
52 Megan Scheuring Bloomfield MI 840 36 799 30:16.3 9:46/M
53 Elisa Endress Novi 270 39 808 30:24.0 9:48/M
54 Karen Allmen Holly MI 15 38 823 30:35.1 9:52/M
55 Jennifer Gordon Highland 1176 38 849 30:51.6 9:57/M
56 Christine Cooper Clarkston 186 37 865 31:03.3 10:01/M
57 Amy Witt Farmington Hills MI 1068 35 876 31:10.0 10:03/M
58 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights 89 36 891 31:15.4 10:05/M
59 Denise Moyer Macomb MICHIGAN 677 39 902 31:23.8 10:07/M
60 Josie Turner Novi MI 1173 35 911 31:29.2 10:09/M
61 Jennifer Lamay Yale MICHIGAN 544 36 923 31:39.7 10:13/M
62 Erin Booth Ann Arbor MI 94 35 926 31:41.5 10:13/M
63 Diana Malczewski Waterford MI 599 36 927 31:43.6 10:14/M
64 Emily Davis Novi 219 36 935 31:49.8 10:16/M
65 Meagan Polak Commerce Twp MI 1508 38 942 31:53.9 10:17/M
66 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak MI 1482 35 953 31:58.8 10:19/M
67 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 328 38 968 32:12.8 10:23/M
68 Andrea Zellner West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 1089 35 972 32:15.7 10:24/M
69 Judith Cothorn Cincinnati 191 35 979 32:16.9 10:25/M
70 Kate Oconnell Novi MICHIGAN 708 35 981 32:17.1 10:25/M
71 Elizabeth Koval Manchester MI 529 35 983 32:18.3 10:25/M
72 Jessi Elder Ypsilanti MI 263 35 996 32:27.7 10:28/M
73 Corrina Newman Novi MI 694 39 1001 32:30.8 10:29/M
74 Jean Herron Novi MI 416 35 1002 32:31.3 10:29/M
75 Tamara Niemiec Garden City MICHIGAN 696 39 1014 32:42.7 10:33/M
76 Lisa Cornejo Novi 189 36 1019 32:47.7 10:35/M
77 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti 1409 39 1028 33:01.0 10:39/M
78 Christine Gerdes Saline MICHIGAN 1164 38 1035 33:08.0 10:41/M
79 Jill Obelink Novi 704 37 1051 33:21.5 10:45/M
80 Genie Moyer Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 678 39 1054 33:23.4 10:46/M
81 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 729 36 1071 33:34.9 10:50/M
82 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 832 38 1085 33:47.6 10:54/M
83 Nancy Stock Flat Rock 1215 39 1086 33:48.2 10:54/M
84 Karin Grozdanovic Farmington Hills 374 38 1098 34:04.5 10:59/M
85 Cynthia Harman-Jones Royal Oak 399 36 1117 34:21.7 11:05/M
86 Jenny Stockyj Livonia MICHIGAN 950 35 1123 34:24.9 11:06/M
87 Sandy Bailey Commerce Twp MI 42 37 1147 34:58.3 11:17/M
88 Elizabeth Swanguarin Ann Arbor MI 967 35 1156 35:11.8 11:21/M
89 Liza Glanton-Miles Howell 1334 36 1160 35:15.1 11:22/M
90 Jennifer Kennedy Livonia MI 1160 39 1174 35:28.4 11:26/M
91 Laura Waterworth Redford MICHIGAN 1253 35 1185 35:40.4 11:30/M
92 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 535 37 1192 35:49.8 11:33/M
93 Maria Berishaj Wixom 76 36 1230 36:57.5 11:55/M
94 Jenn Layson Livonia MI 560 38 1246 37:27.3 12:05/M
95 Darci Merollis Livonia MICHIGAN 642 39 1249 37:29.3 12:05/M
96 Angel Estep Warren MI 277 37 1250 37:36.8 12:08/M
97 Jessica Beaubien Milford MI 1383 36 1264 38:09.2 12:18/M
98 Kara Gentile Wyandotte MICHIGAN 1332 36 1267 38:12.6 12:19/M
99 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 664 35 1277 38:30.7 12:25/M
100 Joanna Bushey South Lyon MICHIGAN 135 39 1278 38:39.6 12:28/M
101 Kim Landris Dexter MICHIGAN 548 38 1285 39:05.0 12:36/M
102 Melissa Hughes New Baltimore MI 445 37 1306 40:13.2 12:58/M
103 Katrina Welch Brighton MI 1040 36 1312 40:21.3 13:01/M
104 Michelle Clark Commerce Township OH 1294 38 1319 40:42.4 13:08/M
105 Abbie Devee Ypsilanti MI 231 37 1337 41:34.4 13:25/M
106 Wendy Nemzek Livonia MICHIGAN 692 38 1342 42:00.2 13:33/M
107 Leigh Wolf Commerce Twp MICHIGAN 1108 35 1344 42:10.9 13:36/M
108 Sara Sidebottom Harrison Twp. MI 885 35 1349 42:37.7 13:45/M
109 Sarah Mizrahi Oak Park 661 35 1370 45:52.6 14:48/M
110 Brenda Grulich Holly 375 37 1376 46:54.2 15:08/M
111 Karin Smith Novi MI 915 35 1378 46:57.6 15:09/M
112 Cynthia Gumbs Dearborn 379 37 1390 49:05.9 15:50/M
113 Alice Lashbrook Howell MI 553 38 1392 49:18.8 15:54/M
114 Ginalyn Rimondo Belleville MI 1518 39 1394 49:36.8 16:00/M
115 April Kidd Waterford MI 506 36 1402 52:36.4 16:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Jones Novi MICHIGAN 1358 42 153 22:22.4 7:13/M
2 Robin Linfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 1197 43 156 22:27.0 7:15/M
3 Kris Kotula Swartz Creek MICHIGAN 1159 41 201 23:02.5 7:26/M
4 Sara Gronewold Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 370 40 299 24:43.4 7:58/M
5 Meg Schulte Bloomfield MICHIGAN 849 41 317 24:57.3 8:03/M
6 Patricia Izzo Farmington Hills MI 1496 40 321 24:59.6 8:04/M
7 Theresa Tarrant Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 1376 43 347 25:26.6 8:12/M
8 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MICHIGAN 854 44 357 25:31.1 8:14/M
9 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 178 41 368 25:36.2 8:15/M
10 Angela Chea Dexter MI 157 42 370 25:37.2 8:16/M
11 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 539 40 418 26:18.8 8:29/M
12 Laura Thompson Brighton MICHIGAN 1333 42 422 26:21.3 8:30/M
13 Felicia Petersen Howell MICHIGAN 759 43 428 26:25.5 8:31/M
14 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MICHIGAN 309 44 429 26:26.1 8:32/M
15 Leigh Ball Wixom MICHIGAN 48 43 435 26:30.0 8:33/M
16 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights MI 650 40 447 26:41.0 8:36/M
17 Leslie Stoner Northville 952 43 455 26:43.0 8:37/M
18 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 667 44 483 27:08.2 8:45/M
19 Christina Noles Northville 699 43 500 27:17.2 8:48/M
20 Gerri Harmer Brownstown MICHIGAN 1130 43 544 27:46.0 8:57/M
21 Ornela Zekavica Novi MICHIGAN 1088 43 569 27:58.7 9:01/M
22 Michelle Lanesky Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 549 40 582 28:08.2 9:05/M
23 Amy Schang Brighton MI 1326 40 606 28:19.8 9:08/M
24 Amy Hoffman Livonia 431 42 614 28:22.9 9:09/M
25 Marni Arnett Ann Arbor MI 1262 43 634 28:35.3 9:13/M
26 Cynthia Marchwinski Novi 1110 41 660 28:46.8 9:17/M
27 Geri Thomas Waterford MICHIGAN 1411 43 671 28:53.8 9:19/M
28 Stacy Punzal Novi 1220 41 672 28:54.4 9:19/M
29 Kelly Fedele Southgate MICHIGAN 285 42 702 29:07.5 9:24/M
30 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 160 43 712 29:14.9 9:26/M
31 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 1170 43 716 29:16.3 9:26/M
32 Colleen Churchill Livonia MI 171 42 757 29:44.9 9:35/M
33 Janis Seabolt Northville MI 858 43 770 29:52.1 9:38/M
34 Carol O'Connell Walled Lake 709 42 792 30:13.4 9:45/M
35 Christy Kozlowski Pinckney MICHIGAN 532 42 795 30:13.7 9:45/M
36 Tracy Frink Beverly Hills 314 40 802 30:19.8 9:47/M
37 Jennifer Sproul Royal Oak MICHIGAN 936 40 824 30:35.5 9:52/M
38 Tara Covert Westland MICHIGAN 193 42 839 30:44.9 9:55/M
39 Rose Ritter Huntington Woods 801 40 855 30:55.3 9:58/M
40 Lynn Mastrianni Waterford 1100 44 866 31:05.0 10:02/M
41 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MICHIGAN 928 44 897 31:18.5 10:06/M
42 Jeanne Plancon Saline 770 43 916 31:33.4 10:11/M
43 Kelly O'Connor Ann Arbor MI 710 44 956 32:03.2 10:20/M
44 Angela Rais White Lake MI 779 40 961 32:05.1 10:21/M
45 Margo Jenkins Farmington Hills MI 463 44 989 32:25.3 10:27/M
46 Carri McDonald Novi MI 1473 40 992 32:27.2 10:28/M
47 Cynthia Park Milford 1230 41 1011 32:41.4 10:33/M
48 Stephanie Mellon-Reppen Livonia 1341 40 1012 32:41.5 10:33/M
49 Kari Nelson Farmington MICHIGAN 691 41 1023 32:53.1 10:36/M
50 Amy Smith Novi MICHIGAN 910 41 1039 33:10.7 10:42/M
51 Amy Converse Fenton MICHIGAN 184 40 1049 33:21.4 10:45/M
52 Tina Daniels Milford 1186 42 1058 33:24.7 10:46/M
53 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 1193 42 1059 33:24.8 10:46/M
54 Lori Highlen Clarkston 422 41 1063 33:28.4 10:48/M
55 Michelle Pollock Hartland MI 773 43 1067 33:31.5 10:49/M
56 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 112 40 1075 33:41.0 10:52/M
57 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 877 41 1076 33:41.5 10:52/M
58 Margaret Compton Ann Arbor MI 182 43 1091 33:54.0 10:56/M
59 Mary Zielinski Novi MI 1091 41 1101 34:06.7 11:00/M
60 Ellece Campbell West Bloomfield 142 41 1109 34:13.2 11:02/M
61 Caroline Hoffman Ann Arbor 432 40 1119 34:22.3 11:05/M
62 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 181 41 1122 34:24.5 11:06/M
63 Christina McDonald Ann Arbor 630 40 1126 34:25.7 11:06/M
64 Sonia Geronimo Novi 341 42 1128 34:26.1 11:06/M
65 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 507 42 1132 34:41.2 11:11/M
66 Michelle Engelbert Flat Rock MICHIGAN 272 41 1133 34:41.8 11:11/M
67 Shelly Spiegelberg Whitmore Lake MI 1182 42 1150 35:01.7 11:18/M
68 Teresa Gordon Marysville 365 43 1177 35:29.3 11:27/M
69 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park 991 43 1178 35:29.4 11:27/M
70 Dawn Chatman Livonia MI 156 44 1200 36:06.3 11:39/M
71 Carolyn Christie Wixom MICHIGAN 168 44 1216 36:36.5 11:48/M
72 Libbie Deering Grand Blanc 1155 40 1217 36:38.5 11:49/M
73 Jessica Wood Novi MI 1504 41 1223 36:48.2 11:52/M
74 Amy Paulson Fraser 745 41 1231 36:58.0 11:55/M
75 Shivani Singh West Bloomfield 898 41 1237 37:12.6 12:00/M
76 Windy Gaton Westland MICHIGAN 332 41 1251 37:39.3 12:09/M
77 Nicole Dubay Warren 1374 40 1271 38:19.5 12:22/M
78 Nicole Kennedy Livonia 1382 40 1273 38:20.5 12:22/M
79 Michele Trondle Saint Clair Shores MICHIGAN 1000 43 1286 39:08.7 12:37/M
80 Lori Lawyer Whitmore Lake MI 558 43 1299 39:40.7 12:48/M
81 Heather Shubnell Washington 882 40 1300 39:41.2 12:48/M
82 Peggy Babcock Novi MI 1578 40 1314 40:31.1 13:04/M
83 Adina Lesperance Northville MICHIGAN 572 43 1315 40:33.1 13:05/M
84 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia 1226 42 1320 40:42.7 13:08/M
85 Tina Sturgis New Hudson 962 40 1324 40:55.7 13:12/M
86 Angela Lugo-Thomas Highland Park 588 41 1331 41:22.8 13:21/M
87 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MICHIGAN 1097 41 1333 41:27.0 13:22/M
88 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 723 41 1334 41:28.8 13:23/M
89 Marian Lage Ann Arbor MI 542 41 1336 41:33.7 13:24/M
90 Gillian Maynard Grand Ledge MICHIGAN 625 41 1361 43:37.7 14:04/M
91 Jacqueline Maurier Livonia 1291 42 1364 44:34.7 14:23/M
92 Jennifer Bartlett Livonia 1396 40 1380 47:11.6 15:13/M
93 Michelle Reitz Novi 791 40 1395 49:45.8 16:03/M
94 Jamie Scheett Waterford 1347 42 1405 53:43.5 17:20/M
95 Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake 1092 41 1410 58:24.0 18:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krys Brish 1587 49 97 21:07.5 6:49/M
2 Marjorie O'Donnel New Hudson MICHIGAN 714 46 138 22:02.1 7:06/M
3 Rosalind Johnson Ann Arbor MI 472 49 163 22:31.0 7:16/M
4 Lori Guthrie Royal Oak MI 382 48 185 22:50.7 7:22/M
5 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 33 49 238 23:50.0 7:41/M
6 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 1162 48 253 24:01.4 7:45/M
7 Christine Smith Canton MICHIGAN 1369 45 316 24:57.3 8:03/M
8 Carrie Madison Plymouth 1400 48 332 25:08.3 8:06/M
9 Valerie Hadrot-Portes Bloomfield 1390 47 339 25:17.6 8:09/M
10 Jeri Schneider Ann Arbor MI 845 45 362 25:33.3 8:15/M
11 Beth Dumas Franklin MI 251 48 366 25:35.2 8:15/M
12 Terri Roggenkamp Brighton MI 806 48 391 25:49.7 8:20/M
13 Angela Dean 1582 45 412 26:11.4 8:27/M
14 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 794 46 457 26:45.8 8:38/M
15 Carmen Bartley Clawson 57 47 471 26:57.6 8:42/M
16 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe MICHIGAN 386 48 523 27:35.4 8:54/M
17 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MICHIGAN 352 46 526 27:39.0 8:55/M
18 Lisa Medoff Grosse Pointe Farms 638 47 561 27:55.8 9:00/M
19 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 741 46 586 28:10.3 9:05/M
20 Tammy Paluga Brighton MI 736 47 590 28:12.4 9:06/M
21 Tina Robinson-Adamski Plymouth MICHIGAN 1419 45 609 28:20.0 9:08/M
22 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills MI 361 45 616 28:24.6 9:10/M
23 Jill Ferris Manchester 289 46 626 28:30.5 9:12/M
24 Angela Grunn 1595 49 638 28:37.4 9:14/M
25 Elizabeth Carlson Plymouth MI 1466 49 664 28:49.8 9:18/M
26 Kathleen Hadley Ann Arbor MI 1542 49 669 28:53.0 9:19/M
27 Jillian Peck Highland MI 749 48 676 28:57.3 9:20/M
28 Ellen Bruce Novi 1317 45 682 28:59.7 9:21/M
29 Deborah Evans South Lyon 280 48 710 29:12.4 9:25/M
30 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills 1023 45 731 29:25.2 9:29/M
31 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 126 46 748 29:38.5 9:34/M
32 Barb Land Waterford MICHIGAN 545 49 764 29:48.6 9:37/M
33 Marcia Polselli Bloomfield Hills MI 774 47 766 29:50.2 9:37/M
34 Judy Bretting Canton 1258 48 793 30:13.5 9:45/M
35 Karyn Risch Waterford 799 47 815 30:28.0 9:50/M
36 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter 1066 47 820 30:32.6 9:51/M
37 Missy Hickam Livonia MICHIGAN 420 47 834 30:40.1 9:54/M
38 Melissa Flynn Greenwood 302 45 837 30:43.6 9:55/M
39 Catherine Bansek Rochester MI 1187 45 847 30:48.6 9:56/M
40 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 1526 47 856 30:55.4 9:58/M
41 Annette David Trenton MICHIGAN 213 46 890 31:15.1 10:05/M
42 Tanya Guerra Plymouth 377 48 892 31:16.1 10:05/M
43 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth 988 47 910 31:29.1 10:09/M
44 Lisa Foster Canton MI 1281 48 912 31:31.1 10:10/M
45 Anne Lewis Novi MI 575 48 919 31:37.4 10:12/M
46 Brenda Baldwin Clio MI 46 46 933 31:49.0 10:16/M
47 Diane Klann Canton MICHIGAN 515 47 941 31:53.8 10:17/M
48 Linda Webb Livonia MI 1029 47 949 31:58.4 10:19/M
49 Robin Della Mora Livonia 226 47 957 32:03.3 10:20/M
50 Kelly Zwiesele Macomb MI 1574 46 965 32:09.0 10:22/M
51 Kim Zamora Livonia 1339 46 974 32:16.3 10:25/M
52 Julie Hurden Novi MICHIGAN 449 47 1000 32:30.4 10:29/M
53 Stephanie Eisenberg Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 262 48 1009 32:40.0 10:32/M
54 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 612 46 1026 32:59.2 10:38/M
55 Ruth Kerbyson Howell MI 501 48 1043 33:17.8 10:44/M
56 Cheryl Garner Dexter MI 324 47 1044 33:18.6 10:45/M
57 Kim Gatland-Peterson Commerce 327 46 1050 33:21.5 10:45/M
58 Jennefer Dagg Livonia MICHIGAN 208 49 1055 33:23.5 10:46/M
59 Heidi Aittama-Kirchner Commerce MICHIGAN 1283 46 1066 33:31.1 10:49/M
60 Lisa Golematis Southgate 359 45 1069 33:33.9 10:49/M
61 Beverly Waite Plymouth MI 1017 49 1084 33:46.2 10:54/M
62 Andrea Siegel West Bloomfield 886 47 1088 33:49.9 10:55/M
63 Anna Manko Novi 602 46 1089 33:53.6 10:56/M
64 Amy Ochman Brownstown 707 48 1097 33:59.6 10:58/M
65 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 1529 48 1100 34:05.8 11:00/M
66 Kimberley Sage Novi MICHIGAN 820 47 1116 34:20.7 11:05/M
67 Tammy Shelhart Howell MICHIGAN 873 47 1139 34:46.1 11:13/M
68 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 941 48 1188 35:46.4 11:32/M
69 Trish Mozdzierz Brighton MI 679 48 1195 35:52.6 11:34/M
70 Kathy Shaw Pittsfield Township MICHIGAN 871 46 1210 36:27.1 11:45/M
71 Kristi Tesarz Canton MICHIGAN 1221 49 1219 36:41.5 11:50/M
72 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 60 49 1228 36:54.4 11:54/M
73 Chris Bart Brighton 1149 48 1242 37:21.8 12:03/M
74 Andrea Schultz Novi MICHIGAN 851 49 1260 37:58.2 12:15/M
75 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 1412 48 1262 38:04.1 12:17/M
76 Jullie Lowe Ferndale MI 584 48 1283 38:57.5 12:34/M
77 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills MI 1413 45 1288 39:22.3 12:42/M
78 Kathy Bailey Oxford 41 49 1318 40:37.2 13:06/M
79 Rochelle Walk Auburn Hills 1019 46 1325 40:57.3 13:13/M
80 Marci Grossman West Bloomfield MI 372 49 1327 41:09.0 13:16/M
81 Joann Turbin Waterford MI 1003 45 1345 42:15.2 13:38/M
82 Sandra Hamilton Milford 389 45 1356 43:07.4 13:55/M
83 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 838 49 1386 48:11.2 15:33/M
84 Laura Watts Canton 1027 47 1398 50:15.0 16:13/M
85 Amy Hammye Canton 391 49 1412 58:31.8 18:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deb Deren White Lake MI 1557 53 122 21:42.4 7:00/M
2 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc MI 106 50 134 21:58.0 7:05/M
3 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills MI 1137 53 208 23:13.7 7:29/M
4 Ann Kurtis Livonia 1391 51 236 23:47.2 7:40/M
5 Wendy Bair Howell 43 50 311 24:54.7 8:02/M
6 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 861 54 340 25:18.3 8:10/M
7 Barb Casler-Mikulski Canton MICHIGAN 154 54 436 26:30.6 8:33/M
8 Linda Reider Ann Arbor MI 789 52 539 27:43.4 8:56/M
9 Monica Moore Commerce 668 50 564 27:55.9 9:00/M
10 Sarah Gatzek Plymouth MICHIGAN 336 53 577 28:03.1 9:03/M
11 Diane Wheelock Northville 1423 50 604 28:19.3 9:08/M
12 Martha Ryznar Novi 819 50 608 28:19.9 9:08/M
13 Cathy Edgar Holly 1282 53 652 28:45.1 9:16/M
14 Kathy Albright Waterford MI 9 52 678 28:57.8 9:20/M
15 Sheri Samassa Holly 822 50 689 29:00.9 9:21/M
16 Margaret Fitzgerald Novi MI 1484 53 728 29:23.4 9:29/M
17 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 957 53 756 29:43.4 9:35/M
18 Deborah Dieher Westland 233 53 773 29:54.7 9:39/M
19 Annie Ritter Yspsilanti MI 800 53 774 29:56.1 9:39/M
20 Karen Hoover Canton 1145 53 838 30:44.5 9:55/M
21 Colleen Johnson Waterford 470 50 846 30:48.3 9:56/M
22 Nancy Sue Allen Park MI 1493 54 853 30:54.6 9:58/M
23 Anne Maier Ann Arbor 595 53 905 31:24.3 10:08/M
24 Sandra Persia Wyandotte MICHIGAN 756 53 921 31:38.4 10:12/M
25 Susan Thomas Ann Arbor MI 985 51 931 31:46.9 10:15/M
26 Kathryn Selva Plymouth MI 863 52 938 31:50.7 10:16/M
27 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 648 50 966 32:10.2 10:23/M
28 Sue Campbell Novi 143 51 969 32:13.0 10:24/M
29 Rose Lerner Banbury Road 570 53 984 32:18.9 10:25/M
30 Wendy Patry Northville 1138 52 986 32:20.4 10:26/M
31 Heidi Henderson Livonia 413 52 999 32:29.9 10:29/M
32 Celia Kackman Rochester Hills 1398 53 1006 32:35.5 10:31/M
33 Gloria Hage Northville MI 383 51 1016 32:43.2 10:33/M
34 Lisa McGinn Novi MICHIGAN 633 51 1022 32:52.5 10:36/M
35 Kim Minito Livonia 1353 50 1074 33:40.2 10:52/M
36 Linda Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGAN 50 54 1079 33:43.2 10:53/M
37 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 1489 54 1082 33:45.6 10:53/M
38 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 730 51 1108 34:12.9 11:02/M
39 Kim Andreano West Bloomfield MI 1481 51 1124 34:25.3 11:06/M
40 Carol Peteson Ann Arbor 764 51 1171 35:26.5 11:26/M
41 Sue Massuch New Hudson MI 607 52 1187 35:45.8 11:32/M
42 Sally Erickson Novi 273 52 1194 35:51.6 11:34/M
43 Kathy Ostrowski Hazel Parki 728 52 1198 36:03.0 11:38/M
44 Carol Ambrose Livonia 16 52 1207 36:20.9 11:43/M
45 Carolyn Upton Novi MI 1007 50 1211 36:29.3 11:46/M
46 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills 685 54 1282 38:56.3 12:34/M
47 Kim Mau Roseville 617 50 1294 39:33.0 12:45/M
48 Kim Norris Novi 1178 52 1313 40:30.0 13:04/M
49 Karen Hoover Canton 1126 53 1335 41:31.3 13:24/M
50 Lynda Malik-Gagnon Harrison Twp MI 601 51 1362 44:05.3 14:13/M
51 Danita Milbeck Dearborn MICHIGAN 1284 54 1369 45:23.7 14:38/M
52 Elaine Tate Waterford MI 978 50 1377 46:57.3 15:09/M
53 Jennifer Milne White Lake 1219 54 1404 53:42.9 17:19/M
54 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 70 53 1415 1:02:16.7 20:05/M
55 Deborah Steckroth West Bloomfield 1102 53 1416 1:02:17.9 20:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Mathews Maumee 611 56 205 23:12.2 7:29/M
2 Jane Sanders White Lake MICHIGAN 827 57 234 23:45.9 7:40/M
3 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 1420 56 356 25:31.0 8:14/M
4 Catherine Burr Farmington MICHIGAN 133 56 735 29:28.9 9:30/M
5 Vicki Dolliver Linden MICHIGAN 1276 56 772 29:54.1 9:39/M
6 Mary Byrd Plymouth 1132 57 789 30:12.9 9:45/M
7 Gloria Arreguin-Ison Livonia MI 29 56 821 30:33.8 9:51/M
8 Denise Tatman Westland MI 979 59 836 30:42.1 9:54/M
9 Susan Hughes Livonia MICHIGAN 446 56 928 31:43.7 10:14/M
10 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 414 55 952 31:58.7 10:19/M
11 Diane Gavron Wixom 337 55 982 32:17.3 10:25/M
12 Kathleen Black Novi MI 83 55 1057 33:24.1 10:46/M
13 Lori Spallone Livonia MICHIGAN 932 57 1070 33:34.1 10:50/M
14 Ann Little Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 580 59 1094 33:56.9 10:57/M
15 Debbie Kola Koi Trenton 523 59 1129 34:28.3 11:07/M
16 Colleen Bayoff Bingham Farms MI 63 58 1137 34:44.0 11:12/M
17 Anita Marohnic Ann Arbor 603 58 1143 34:52.9 11:15/M
18 Janice Boyd Huntington Woods MICHIGAN 101 58 1206 36:20.1 11:43/M
19 Sandra Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 567 57 1218 36:39.6 11:49/M
20 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 12 59 1220 36:41.8 11:50/M
21 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 232 58 1239 37:17.3 12:02/M
22 Donna Klein Holly 1148 55 1258 37:52.9 12:13/M
23 Sheryl Walsh Novi MI 1021 59 1301 39:47.2 12:50/M
24 Karen Hill Wixom MI 425 57 1326 41:06.2 13:15/M
25 Cathie Creely Dearborn 198 59 1352 42:45.1 13:47/M
26 Sue Smith Birmingham MICHIGAN 919 58 1366 44:52.2 14:28/M
27 Sandy Buettner Appleton 121 58 1382 47:20.9 15:16/M
28 Anita Baertson Commerce Twp 39 55 1383 47:25.9 15:18/M
29 Bonnie Shrader Novi 880 55 1384 47:26.3 15:18/M
30 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 71 58 1385 48:10.6 15:32/M
31 Cynthia Szelag Farmington Hills MI 1323 57 1400 52:18.5 16:52/M
32 Valerie Transik 1251 57 1403 52:38.0 16:59/M
33 Terry Jewell Inkster MICHIGAN 465 59 1408 54:41.5 17:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge 526 64 1024 32:54.9 10:37/M
2 Gayl Casgrain Ypsilanti 1203 64 1229 36:54.5 11:54/M
3 Debbie Soash Canton 925 60 1296 39:34.2 12:46/M
4 Margo Hebert Milford MI 410 64 1339 41:41.2 13:27/M
5 Karla Taylor Walled Lake MI 981 63 1399 52:18.1 16:52/M
6 Deborah Giles Waterford 1252 60 1401 52:36.3 16:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MICHIGAN 856 66 663 28:49.4 9:18/M
2 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 931 67 1152 35:04.6 11:19/M
3 Jan Durecki Almont MI 1118 65 1240 37:20.5 12:03/M
4 Elizabeth Thomas Livonia KY 982 69 1368 45:13.6 14:35/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jill Parish Novi 737 70 1411 58:27.3 18:51/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Brownell New York NY 1558 22 1 16:20.6 5:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudio Salas Allen Park MI 1375 42 7 17:13.6 5:33/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Cremering Walled Lake MI 199 0 265 24:13.2 7:49/M
2 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 636 0 444 26:37.7 8:35/M
3 David Siegel West Bloomfield MI 887 0 715 29:16.2 9:26/M
4 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills MI 675 0 848 30:50.8 9:57/M
5 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 559 0 895 31:18.0 10:06/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Stoner Northville 951 8 277 24:21.2 7:51/M
2 Aiden Shires Novi 1315 9 344 25:23.2 8:11/M
3 Nathan Samluk New Hudson 1338 9 360 25:32.4 8:14/M
4 Nicholas Wilson Novi MI 1064 8 1080 33:43.9 10:53/M
5 Cole Shires Novi MI 1471 7 1110 34:15.0 11:03/M
6 Seth Wood Novi MI 1500 9 1164 35:22.0 11:25/M
7 Sage Everett Novi 282 9 1276 38:24.0 12:23/M
8 Hunter Sward Milford MI 1453 9 1330 41:18.2 13:19/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joost Plaetinck Novi MI 1483 14 22 18:15.5 5:53/M
2 Austin Wicker Whitmore Lake MI 1456 14 40 19:00.1 6:08/M
3 Aaron Jamerma Brighton MI 1444 13 67 20:03.5 6:28/M
4 Kyle Samluk New Hudson MI 1337 11 137 22:02.0 7:06/M
5 Seiji Hoshino West Bloomfield 1379 11 224 23:34.2 7:36/M
6 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 353 14 230 23:43.6 7:39/M
7 Nico Bennett-Carpenter Bloomfield Hills 73 14 257 24:04.0 7:46/M
8 Tylor Morgan Pinckney MI 1228 10 286 24:31.8 7:55/M
9 Jack Rickle Royal Oak MI 1491 11 390 25:49.2 8:20/M
10 Nate Wood Novi MI 1503 12 446 26:40.6 8:36/M
11 Benjamin Currie New Hudson 1352 11 463 26:48.6 8:39/M
12 Colin Swanson Macomb MICHIGAN 969 13 481 27:07.0 8:45/M
13 Caleb Wood Novi MI 1502 10 488 27:10.5 8:46/M
14 Nick Martin Milford MI 1447 13 497 27:16.5 8:48/M
15 Nate Bowman Farmington MICHIGAN 99 10 510 27:25.4 8:51/M
16 Noah Christie Wixom 170 14 519 27:34.1 8:54/M
17 Benjamin Wilson Novi 1062 11 554 27:50.1 8:59/M
18 Zach Russell Milford MICHIGAN 1103 12 580 28:05.0 9:04/M
19 Ben Brady Brighton MI 1437 10 659 28:46.4 9:17/M
20 Jacob Seabolt Northville 857 11 667 28:51.1 9:18/M
21 Josh Siegel West Bloomfield MI 889 12 706 29:11.6 9:25/M
22 Fox Everett Novi 281 14 730 29:24.4 9:29/M
23 Matthew Apostle Dearborn 23 12 750 29:40.1 9:34/M
24 John Gaton Westland 330 13 758 29:45.2 9:36/M
25 Nick Paulson Fraser MICHIGAN 747 13 800 30:16.8 9:46/M
26 Issei Yamazaki Ann Arbor MI 1509 10 1142 34:52.5 11:15/M
27 Arden Christie Wixom 166 12 1215 36:36.2 11:48/M
28 Colin McLaurin Northville MI 1499 11 1222 36:43.4 11:51/M
29 Michael Meberle Clarkston MI 1476 14 1227 36:52.2 11:54/M
30 Adam Paulson Fraser 744 11 1232 36:58.3 11:55/M
31 Joey Martin Milford MI 1446 10 1268 38:13.9 12:20/M
32 Riley Grossman-Lempert West Bloomfield MI 373 13 1323 40:50.5 13:10/M
33 Nick Cherney Farmington Hills 159 10 1371 46:00.5 14:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Snavely Milford MICHIGAN 922 17 2 16:33.1 5:20/M
2 Brian Kettle Milford MI 1445 17 3 16:33.4 5:20/M
3 Sean McCullough Northville 1209 16 10 17:22.5 5:36/M
4 Caleb Hess Henderson MI 1516 17 13 17:35.8 5:40/M
5 Christopher Houcel Highland MI 1442 18 14 17:45.9 5:44/M
6 Kevin Black Milford MI 1435 16 15 17:46.2 5:44/M
7 Ryan Sullivan Davisburg MICHIGAN 965 17 16 17:46.3 5:44/M
8 Conor Naughton Northville 1185 15 19 17:57.3 5:47/M
9 Ryne Weisenberger Pickney MI 1454 16 20 18:09.5 5:51/M
10 John Niska Whitmore Lake MI 697 16 24 18:22.9 5:55/M
11 Tom Walkinshaw Plymouth MICHIGAN 1233 16 27 18:25.6 5:56/M
12 Nicholas Hartstang Whitmore Lake MI 1440 16 36 18:50.8 6:05/M
13 Nick Noles Northville 701 15 39 18:57.0 6:07/M
14 Jason Lerner Northville 569 18 41 19:13.2 6:12/M
15 Nick Amzerman Ann Arbor MI 1522 15 42 19:14.3 6:12/M
16 Tyler Smar Pickney MI 1452 16 47 19:23.9 6:15/M
17 Trevor Lerner Northville MICHIGAN 571 16 51 19:37.6 6:20/M
18 Grant Hawes Milfor 407 17 65 20:03.3 6:28/M
19 Griffin Whubra Highland MI 1455 18 66 20:03.4 6:28/M
20 Casey Croad Novi MICHIGAN 200 16 68 20:11.4 6:31/M
21 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor 54 18 83 20:43.4 6:41/M
22 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 688 15 85 20:47.3 6:42/M
23 Dillon Kesto Milford MI 1443 16 93 20:56.8 6:45/M
24 Ciaran Carr Royal Oak 146 15 114 21:34.3 6:57/M
25 Jordan Klaus Novi 516 15 202 23:06.8 7:27/M
26 Andrew Rinke Dearborn 797 18 249 23:59.3 7:44/M
27 Robert Coleman III Southfield 180 17 335 25:11.2 8:07/M
28 Brendan Hunt Jackson MI 447 15 338 25:16.6 8:09/M
29 Matthew Gatzek Plymouth 335 16 380 25:43.7 8:18/M
30 Gabriel Gatzek Plymouth 333 15 382 25:44.7 8:18/M
31 Brandon Christie Wixom 167 16 384 25:45.5 8:18/M
32 Owen Ash Canton 31 17 389 25:48.1 8:19/M
33 Jv Gaton Westland 331 16 441 26:36.8 8:35/M
34 Matthew Jacobs Walled Lake MI 1461 16 515 27:31.2 8:53/M
35 Shawn Shiappacassee Howell 875 16 576 28:01.7 9:02/M
36 Jake Siegel West Bloomfield 888 15 707 29:12.0 9:25/M
37 Robbie Hammack Novi MI 1381 15 771 29:53.4 9:38/M
38 Sam Fisk Troy MI 1265 17 909 31:29.0 10:09/M
39 Gabriel Lawler Farmington Hills MI 1534 17 1321 40:44.5 13:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills MI 176 20 31 18:29.8 5:58/M
2 Eric Stuart Riverview MI 960 23 44 19:21.4 6:15/M
3 Bobby Casler Livonia 153 20 98 21:08.0 6:49/M
4 David Maycock Plymouth MI 623 23 125 21:47.7 7:02/M
5 Michael Lang Ann Arbor MI 1128 24 188 22:52.2 7:23/M
6 Brandon Bastianelli Canton 1217 22 268 24:15.5 7:49/M
7 Rob Moelich Bloomfield Hills 1146 22 378 25:42.3 8:17/M
8 Tim Kelly Ypsilanti 498 21 403 26:03.3 8:24/M
9 Dru Steeby Taylor 1393 23 437 26:30.6 8:33/M
10 Matthew Carlson Plymouth MI 1465 24 454 26:42.5 8:37/M
11 Michael Camilleri South Lyon 1408 24 467 26:51.2 8:40/M
12 Donald Wright Rochester Hills 1074 20 535 27:40.5 8:55/M
13 Michael Houy Commerce Township 441 22 591 28:12.6 9:06/M
14 Colin Gierzynski Northville MICHIGAN 1257 21 645 28:42.6 9:15/M
15 Ryan Thomas Plymouth MI 1462 22 666 28:50.5 9:18/M
16 Samuel Randall Royal Oak 1576 22 822 30:34.1 9:52/M
17 Joshua Frederick Royal Oak 1269 23 827 30:36.2 9:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Lalonde Ann Arbor 1402 28 4 16:48.5 5:25/M
2 Andy Goldberg Farmington Hills 358 25 6 17:08.8 5:32/M
3 Jonathan Clayton Hazel Park MI 1212 29 9 17:16.5 5:34/M
4 Scott Moore Rochester Hills MI 1417 28 11 17:26.2 5:37/M
5 Alex Williams Caro MI 1250 28 35 18:50.3 6:05/M
6 Patrick Whinnery Northville MICHIGAN 1045 25 37 18:50.9 6:05/M
7 Patrick Frost Novi MICHIGAN 316 29 62 19:55.9 6:25/M
8 Shawn Lubahn Berkley MI 1538 29 82 20:39.0 6:40/M
9 Jon Twork Brighton 1006 28 89 20:52.9 6:44/M
10 Jason Eldridge Oxford MI 264 29 92 20:54.8 6:45/M
11 Jordan Fennema Ann Arbor MI 1254 27 100 21:14.7 6:51/M
12 Justin Girard Canton MI 350 29 101 21:18.3 6:52/M
13 Justin Bommer Trenton 93 26 108 21:26.1 6:55/M
14 William Christy Troy 1324 28 126 21:50.5 7:03/M
15 Nicholas Alimpich Brighton 1430 27 136 22:00.7 7:06/M
16 Kevin Hargrow Ann Arbor 398 28 146 22:10.8 7:09/M
17 Carter Swanson Ann Arbor 1161 26 170 22:39.0 7:18/M
18 Nick Bart Brighton MI 1151 27 217 23:20.6 7:32/M
19 Scott Sweeney Royal Oak MI 972 29 219 23:27.8 7:34/M
20 Brandon Berkshire Lansing 77 29 221 23:31.3 7:35/M
21 Joel Nugent Novi MI 702 27 288 24:34.5 7:55/M
22 Josh Domeyer Ann Arbor 239 25 302 24:50.5 8:01/M
23 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 1163 26 322 24:59.9 8:04/M
24 Brad Calland Novi MI 1497 26 359 25:32.1 8:14/M
25 Sean Dwornick Brownstown MICHIGAN 257 25 371 25:37.8 8:16/M
26 David Hasse Dearborn MI 402 25 395 25:55.6 8:22/M
27 Brian Sladewski Northville MICHIGAN 907 27 400 26:01.8 8:24/M
28 Jeffrey Christianson Sterling Heights 165 29 420 26:20.2 8:30/M
29 Matthew McCullough Livonia 1328 25 469 26:52.5 8:40/M
30 Justin Brickman Warren 1406 27 484 27:08.3 8:45/M
31 Eric Swanson Macomb ILLINOIS 970 26 486 27:08.8 8:45/M
32 Mark Mau Madison Heights 618 27 494 27:14.6 8:47/M
33 Robert Franco Canton MICHIGAN 310 29 509 27:25.1 8:51/M
34 Jared Fisher Commerce Twp 297 28 534 27:40.5 8:55/M
35 Alex St. Clair Livonia MI 1495 25 578 28:03.1 9:03/M
36 Jorge Vazquez Northville 1216 28 602 28:18.5 9:08/M
37 Brandon Towne Pinckney 994 26 632 28:34.5 9:13/M
38 Elias Brotchner Livonia 113 28 642 28:38.9 9:14/M
39 Andrew Varilone Livonia 1014 27 693 29:05.1 9:23/M
40 Ben Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 136 27 711 29:13.9 9:25/M
41 Chris McCarthy Canton 1389 27 732 29:27.2 9:30/M
42 Jeffrey Arevalo Farmington Hills MI 1468 29 742 29:33.8 9:32/M
43 Bryan Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 1078 26 796 30:13.7 9:45/M
44 Shad Hattaway Ann Arbor MI 404 27 860 30:56.6 9:59/M
45 Marc Yesh Dearborn 1077 27 869 31:07.5 10:02/M
46 Jeff Bauer Milan MICHIGAN 62 29 870 31:07.9 10:02/M
47 Kevin Reynolds Novi 1313 26 887 31:13.9 10:04/M
48 Aidan Stump Wixom 961 25 958 32:03.5 10:20/M
49 Jason Bengel Livonia 1246 28 977 32:16.7 10:25/M
50 Christopher Czerkis New Baltimore MICHIGAN 1596 27 978 32:16.7 10:25/M
51 William Dokianos Rochester Hills 238 26 1060 33:26.7 10:47/M
52 Mathew Mau Roseville MICHIGAN 620 25 1127 34:25.8 11:06/M
53 Tom Danowski Farmington MICHIGAN 1401 27 1131 34:31.7 11:08/M
54 Joseph Ubaway Waterford MI 1517 29 1183 35:38.2 11:30/M
55 Seth Paris Ann Arbor 1300 25 1189 35:48.6 11:33/M
56 Michael Tallon Canton 1405 25 1291 39:28.4 12:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Jordan Howell MI 1512 30 5 17:06.7 5:31/M
2 Ken Zimmerman Dewitt 1094 32 17 17:50.9 5:45/M
3 Andrew Weber Ann Arbor MI 1030 33 18 17:53.7 5:46/M
4 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 1131 30 25 18:24.5 5:56/M
5 Graham Forbes Washington Twp MICHIGAN 306 33 26 18:24.5 5:56/M
6 Christopher Samborn Ann Arbor 823 32 33 18:35.2 6:00/M
7 Jason Brown Dearborn MICHIGAN 115 32 49 19:31.1 6:18/M
8 Aren Turpening Ann Arbor MI 1554 30 55 19:45.3 6:22/M
9 Hayato Shimizu Canton 878 30 60 19:54.8 6:25/M
10 Naji Hausseini Ann Arbor WI 1573 30 69 20:11.9 6:31/M
11 Daniel Demuth Northville MICHIGAN 229 33 74 20:25.2 6:35/M
12 Ron O'Connor Detroit MI 712 32 78 20:31.2 6:37/M
13 Matt Davila Novi 216 32 99 21:13.2 6:51/M
14 Andy Kapalin Royal Oak MICHIGAN 486 30 116 21:36.1 6:58/M
15 Rob Carron Canton MI 151 30 133 21:57.3 7:05/M
16 David Burke Farmington 132 31 147 22:13.5 7:10/M
17 Paul Fulton Ann Arbor MI 1575 33 149 22:16.6 7:11/M
18 Craig Skalski South Lyon 902 33 152 22:21.8 7:13/M
19 James Kupras Farmington MICHIGAN 538 33 164 22:32.4 7:16/M
20 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 772 31 172 22:41.8 7:19/M
21 Tony Trzaskos New Hudson MI 1001 33 175 22:46.3 7:21/M
22 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MICHIGAN 201 31 176 22:47.1 7:21/M
23 Vincent Levigne Ypsilanti MI 574 34 178 22:48.2 7:21/M
24 Mark Malik South Lyon 600 32 214 23:18.8 7:31/M
25 Michael Manetta Redford MICHIGAN 1214 30 215 23:19.0 7:31/M
26 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MICHIGAN 812 30 220 23:30.0 7:35/M
27 Jason Cagle Westland 1202 31 228 23:43.1 7:39/M
28 Matthew Tuffy Canton MI 1292 33 229 23:43.3 7:39/M
29 James Cagle Dearborn 1201 33 233 23:45.8 7:40/M
30 Samuel Vansickle Howell MICHIGAN 1013 34 235 23:46.7 7:40/M
31 Casey Johnson Livonia 469 30 241 23:53.4 7:42/M
32 Timothy Rushton Rochester 815 31 242 23:56.4 7:43/M
33 Pierre Obomsawin West Bloomfield 705 33 252 24:01.0 7:45/M
34 Michael Gilleran Dearborn Hts MICHIGAN 348 34 259 24:06.5 7:46/M
35 Marc Heggemeyer Milford 1147 34 262 24:10.8 7:48/M
36 Al Durham White Lake MICHIGAN 253 34 283 24:27.2 7:53/M
37 John Sordyl Northville 1403 34 285 24:30.8 7:54/M
38 Henry Opie White Lake MICHIGAN 720 31 303 24:50.5 8:01/M
39 David Alexander Brighton MI 10 31 304 24:52.4 8:01/M
40 Rich Oltesvig Wixom MICHIGAN 718 32 308 24:53.3 8:02/M
41 Brian Lefevre Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 563 32 313 24:56.6 8:03/M
42 Joshua Kettley Ann Arbor 502 31 337 25:15.6 8:09/M
43 Daniel Ramirez Allen Park MICHIGAN 780 34 353 25:29.4 8:13/M
44 Jeffrey Bachelor Whitmore Lake 38 33 363 25:34.0 8:15/M
45 David Defrain Novi MI 223 33 393 25:51.0 8:20/M
46 Nick Guthrie Riga MI 1272 30 410 26:10.3 8:26/M
47 Jim Link West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 579 32 421 26:20.5 8:30/M
48 Scott Cabble Canton MI 138 31 460 26:47.3 8:38/M
49 Eric Cichy Royal Oak 173 31 507 27:22.5 8:50/M
50 Ryan Sharpe Farmington Hills 870 31 524 27:35.5 8:54/M
51 Andrew Killion Plymouth Township 508 31 525 27:36.7 8:54/M
52 Derek Amolsch Milford 1349 32 538 27:43.1 8:56/M
53 Bryan Watson New Hudson MI 1025 32 552 27:48.9 8:58/M
54 Joe Seto Brighton MI 865 32 563 27:55.9 9:00/M
55 P.j. Cwayna Beverly Hills MICHIGAN 204 34 567 27:56.3 9:01/M
56 Scott Abraham Macomb 4 33 573 27:59.8 9:02/M
57 Kenneth Bumgardner Plymouth MI 123 33 588 28:11.1 9:05/M
58 Kevin Horton Ferndale 438 34 617 28:25.2 9:10/M
59 Chris Thompson Brighton MI 1331 34 654 28:45.3 9:16/M
60 Steven Banaszak Warren 49 33 656 28:45.6 9:16/M
61 Daniel Fisher Canton MICHIGAN 296 34 734 29:28.6 9:30/M
62 Daniel Jones Royal Oak MICHIGAN 476 33 767 29:50.4 9:37/M
63 Robbie Jones Canton 479 30 801 30:18.9 9:46/M
64 Scott Meyer Livonia MI 644 30 811 30:26.6 9:49/M
65 Christopher Filson Canton 292 33 812 30:26.8 9:49/M
66 Tony Gillman Novi 349 30 813 30:27.2 9:49/M
67 Corey Dohany Novi 235 32 830 30:38.0 9:53/M
68 Travis Hayden Novi 408 34 903 31:23.9 10:07/M
69 Mark McPherson Riga MI 1271 33 913 31:31.7 10:10/M
70 Steven Matthews Westland MI 1426 34 914 31:32.1 10:10/M
71 Eric Voigt Rochester Hills 1016 32 937 31:50.1 10:16/M
72 Glenn Goehmann Livonia 354 34 939 31:51.4 10:16/M
73 Stefan Hill Whitmore Lake 426 31 943 31:56.2 10:18/M
74 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 901 31 963 32:06.9 10:21/M
75 Joe Szura Shelby Township 1241 33 1045 33:19.2 10:45/M
76 Robert Lusa Livonia MI 590 34 1047 33:20.9 10:45/M
77 Ronald Johns Dearborn MICHIGAN 468 31 1064 33:29.6 10:48/M
78 Dennis Sauve Jr Commerce Township 830 30 1072 33:35.7 10:50/M
79 Justin Wojas Troy 1069 31 1120 34:22.4 11:05/M
80 Patrick Stackpoole Farmington Hills MI 1536 32 1135 34:42.0 11:12/M
81 Keith Peters New Hudson 1290 31 1138 34:44.0 11:12/M
82 Cory Marschall Canton 605 30 1169 35:25.1 11:25/M
83 Shant Bedikian Beverly Hills MI 66 31 1224 36:50.8 11:53/M
84 David Matteson Ann Arbor 1116 34 1248 37:29.0 12:05/M
85 David Necker Romulus MICHIGAN 1330 31 1266 38:11.7 12:19/M
86 Gabriel Lawson Southfield 1273 34 1293 39:30.3 12:45/M
87 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MICHIGAN 227 34 1340 41:46.8 13:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian St. Onge Pickney MI 1514 37 8 17:14.2 5:34/M
2 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 949 39 21 18:10.0 5:52/M
3 Jeremy Hansen Ann Arbor MI 394 37 32 18:31.4 5:58/M
4 Dan Robertson Ypsilanti 804 38 45 19:22.3 6:15/M
5 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 194 37 61 19:55.9 6:25/M
6 Jason Marschner Royal Oak MI 1577 36 76 20:28.1 6:36/M
7 George Bracken South Lyon MI 1470 39 110 21:32.0 6:57/M
8 Mike Scannell New Boston MI 834 36 113 21:33.1 6:57/M
9 Brian Zanier Lasalle 1190 39 118 21:41.2 7:00/M
10 Jesse Powell Livonia MI 1153 38 121 21:42.0 7:00/M
11 Al Yuzon Ferndale MI 1083 37 128 21:51.1 7:03/M
12 Rob Gibson Canton 346 37 135 22:00.5 7:06/M
13 Steven Herbert Sterling Heights 1237 38 142 22:06.2 7:08/M
14 Satoshi Ohmura Canron MI 717 39 144 22:06.7 7:08/M
15 Arthur Whitney Fenton 1050 37 145 22:10.3 7:09/M
16 Bruce Ross Novi MI 809 39 150 22:18.5 7:12/M
17 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 945 36 154 22:26.7 7:14/M
18 Chad Sitarski South Lyon MI 899 37 158 22:27.6 7:15/M
19 Louis Szura Bloomfield 1275 37 168 22:38.4 7:18/M
20 Todd Szymczak Rochester Hills 975 37 173 22:44.7 7:20/M
21 William Pederson Livonia 750 36 181 22:49.1 7:22/M
22 Joe McHugh Berkley MI 635 38 183 22:50.1 7:22/M
23 David Goemer Brighton MI 355 37 186 22:51.4 7:22/M
24 Ken Rozenboom Novi MI 1520 39 189 22:53.3 7:23/M
25 Yoji Abe Novi 1416 35 204 23:10.3 7:28/M
26 Greg Coyne Livonia MICHIGAN 195 37 210 23:17.0 7:31/M
27 Kevin Finn Bath MI 293 35 216 23:20.4 7:32/M
28 Cory Mosher Howell 1112 35 263 24:11.2 7:48/M
29 Craig Russell South Lyon MICHIGAN 816 39 267 24:15.5 7:49/M
30 Jason Jones St. Clair Shores 478 35 275 24:19.2 7:51/M
31 Eric Holdorf Novi MICHIGAN 433 36 278 24:22.9 7:52/M
32 Mitz Ishikura Farmington Hills 1386 36 280 24:24.8 7:52/M
33 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MICHIGAN 210 39 282 24:27.2 7:53/M
34 Tim Minor Livonia MI 656 37 289 24:35.9 7:56/M
35 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 891 39 294 24:41.3 7:58/M
36 Phil Vanhollebeke Clinton Twp MI 1543 35 295 24:41.8 7:58/M
37 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 114 36 328 25:03.9 8:05/M
38 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MI 298 39 341 25:19.9 8:10/M
39 Dan Kight Canton OH 1350 38 343 25:23.2 8:11/M
40 Brian Trimboli Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 999 36 358 25:31.1 8:14/M
41 Jason Ball Wixom MICHIGAN 47 37 367 25:35.7 8:15/M
42 Douglas Ware Livonia MICHIGAN 1024 35 369 25:36.9 8:15/M
43 Justin McDonald Ypsilanti 632 36 372 25:39.1 8:16/M
44 Mike Daraskavich Novi MI 1494 35 374 25:40.5 8:17/M
45 Steven Allen Toledo MI 14 35 392 25:50.2 8:20/M
46 Ken Mayer Ypsilanti MI 624 38 394 25:51.6 8:20/M
47 Peter Treiber Ann Arbor 997 38 396 25:55.8 8:22/M
48 Rich Proter Ann Arbor MI 1537 35 450 26:41.5 8:36/M
49 Dylan Tribbey West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 998 36 458 26:46.3 8:38/M
50 Chris Hollman Novi 434 37 474 27:01.0 8:43/M
51 Phillip Biga Whitmore Lake 81 37 489 27:10.6 8:46/M
52 Chris Davis Novi GEORGIA 218 39 501 27:17.6 8:48/M
53 Chip McDonald New Hudson 629 35 503 27:20.8 8:49/M
54 Linden Lewandowski Rockwood MICHIGAN 1310 37 513 27:30.3 8:52/M
55 Mike Congleton Canton 1279 36 522 27:34.9 8:54/M
56 Eric Justice Canton 1157 38 527 27:39.3 8:55/M
57 Bob Headley Pinckney MICHIGAN 409 37 546 27:46.3 8:57/M
58 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 892 35 547 27:46.4 8:57/M
59 Ryan Furkas Huron Township MICHIGAN 317 38 549 27:47.9 8:58/M
60 Ralph Ellis Royal Oak MI 267 37 555 27:50.4 8:59/M
61 Stephen Bigelow Macomb MICHIGAN 82 37 568 27:56.9 9:01/M
62 Brian Bartsch Flat Rock MI 58 35 598 28:16.5 9:07/M
63 Gregory Garner Commerce Twp 325 37 623 28:29.4 9:11/M
64 Christian Chock Novi 164 39 625 28:29.7 9:11/M
65 Chris Hildebrand Royal Oak 423 36 655 28:45.4 9:16/M
66 Brian Marr Saline MI 604 38 658 28:46.3 9:17/M
67 Charles Peterson Kalamazoo MI 760 39 691 29:01.4 9:22/M
68 Joe Skamiera Rochester Hills 903 35 727 29:22.9 9:28/M
69 Matt Van Benschoten Wolverine Lake 1010 39 733 29:28.1 9:30/M
70 Stu Sandler Ann Arbor MI 1344 38 744 29:36.0 9:33/M
71 Frank Pizziketti Ferndale 769 37 754 29:41.2 9:35/M
72 Scott Ostoin Brownstown MICHIGAN 727 39 780 30:07.3 9:43/M
73 Jason Endress Novi 271 38 783 30:09.4 9:44/M
74 Jesse Kauffman Ann Arbor MI 489 39 784 30:10.4 9:44/M
75 Michael Thompson Novi MI 986 35 787 30:12.0 9:45/M
76 Andrew Schaecher Canton 835 38 803 30:20.0 9:47/M
77 Sean Spencer Canton MICHIGAN 934 38 807 30:23.3 9:48/M
78 Jeff Schodowski Auburn Hills MICHIGAN 847 36 809 30:25.4 9:49/M
79 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 175 39 810 30:26.2 9:49/M
80 John Harding Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 397 37 888 31:14.4 10:05/M
81 Brian Schoch Livonia 846 39 899 31:19.9 10:06/M
82 Timothy Lynch Walled Lake MI 1492 37 918 31:34.1 10:11/M
83 Caleb Mitchell Madison Heights MICHIGAN 659 37 959 32:04.2 10:21/M
84 Daniel O'Connell Novi MI 1480 35 962 32:05.4 10:21/M
85 Andrew Eleazar Ann Arbor MI 265 37 980 32:16.9 10:25/M
86 Justin Hobbs Ypsilanti 428 39 988 32:25.2 10:27/M
87 Richard Cornejo Novi 190 36 1020 32:49.3 10:35/M
88 Scott Priatt Novi MI 1459 39 1021 32:51.5 10:36/M
89 Nat Meretsky Huntington Woods 641 37 1040 33:14.3 10:43/M
90 Bradley Bullard Brighton 122 35 1041 33:15.1 10:44/M
91 Ray Nelson De Sagun Belleville 1177 38 1048 33:21.2 10:45/M
92 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MI 1081 37 1077 33:41.5 10:52/M
93 Zwanjay Brown Southfield MI 117 36 1081 33:43.9 10:53/M
94 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MICHIGAN 946 36 1093 33:55.6 10:56/M
95 Nick Shires Novi MI 1314 38 1111 34:15.3 11:03/M
96 Mark Owens Livonia 1295 36 1112 34:15.9 11:03/M
97 Greg Sammut West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 826 37 1197 36:00.7 11:37/M
98 James Freed Ferndale MI 1115 35 1247 37:28.5 12:05/M
99 Robert Willard Plymouth 1055 35 1255 37:46.8 12:11/M
100 Kenneth Grulich Holly 376 36 1302 39:55.1 12:53/M
101 Derron Stein Ypsilanti 1422 36 1308 40:17.3 13:00/M
102 Doug Welch Brighton 1039 35 1311 40:21.1 13:01/M
103 Chris Rovik Canton MICHIGAN 813 38 1367 45:12.7 14:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 536 41 12 17:26.3 5:37/M
2 David Hamway Birmingham MI 1239 41 23 18:19.8 5:55/M
3 Jason Loverich Canton 1133 43 38 18:55.7 6:06/M
4 Emil Sims Northville MI 1367 41 46 19:22.3 6:15/M
5 Mike Jarvey Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 460 41 52 19:40.9 6:21/M
6 Brad Wright White Lake MICHIGAN 1073 42 57 19:50.3 6:24/M
7 Shawn Wehrly Royal Oak MI 1566 44 63 20:01.8 6:27/M
8 Chris Inch Farmington 454 43 70 20:18.4 6:33/M
9 Ed Weber Canton MICHIGAN 1031 40 71 20:22.5 6:34/M
10 Matthew Matuszak Brighton MI 614 43 105 21:22.8 6:54/M
11 John Bagley Livonia 1248 43 106 21:23.4 6:54/M
12 Mark Klein Milan MICHIGAN 1336 41 117 21:37.1 6:58/M
13 Gary Williams Canton MICHIGAN 1056 44 139 22:03.8 7:07/M
14 David Grigg St. Clair Shores MI 369 42 140 22:04.2 7:07/M
15 Robert Wolschleger South Lyon MICHIGAN 1329 44 141 22:05.2 7:07/M
16 Joon Sung Northville MI 1305 43 148 22:16.4 7:11/M
17 Robert Valdes Tipton MICHIGAN 1009 41 159 22:28.2 7:15/M
18 Bill Stubblebine Novi 1319 40 160 22:28.3 7:15/M
19 Rich Elsner Port Huron 269 43 166 22:34.6 7:17/M
20 Jeff Dixon Canton MICHIGAN 234 42 169 22:38.7 7:18/M
21 Julius Geronimo Novi MI 340 44 182 22:49.5 7:22/M
22 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 1058 43 197 22:59.6 7:25/M
23 Martin Tulashie Ferndale 1002 42 199 23:00.5 7:25/M
24 David Gross Macomb MI 371 43 232 23:45.3 7:40/M
25 Jason Minock Ann Arbor 655 40 244 23:57.6 7:44/M
26 Bryan Frink Beverly Hills 313 41 247 23:58.6 7:44/M
27 Brian Salyers 1245 42 248 23:59.0 7:44/M
28 Joe Scanlon Ann Arbor 833 40 254 24:02.5 7:45/M
29 Brian McCabe Novi MI 1519 42 261 24:09.8 7:47/M
30 Chris Theisen Warren MICHIGAN 1372 40 266 24:15.4 7:49/M
31 David Currie New Hudson 1354 43 272 24:17.8 7:50/M
32 Kerry Brown Clinton Twp MI 1544 41 281 24:26.6 7:53/M
33 Randy Arellano Dearborn MICHIGAN 27 42 290 24:36.0 7:56/M
34 Dion Clark Fowlerville MI 1579 42 293 24:41.0 7:58/M
35 Tim Mann Livonia MI 1106 43 297 24:42.6 7:58/M
36 Robert Malleck Northville 1424 44 306 24:52.8 8:01/M
37 Paul Leonard Utica MICHIGAN 566 42 307 24:53.0 8:02/M
38 Robin Ballew Royal Oak 1099 41 315 24:57.0 8:03/M
39 Chris Pugh Pinckney MI 777 42 318 24:58.7 8:03/M
40 Wes King New Hudson 512 43 320 24:59.3 8:04/M
41 James Gordon Highland MI 364 41 331 25:07.9 8:06/M
42 Paul Derbyshire Canton MICHIGAN 1388 42 333 25:09.9 8:07/M
43 Lusire Boyd Redford 102 43 336 25:15.4 8:09/M
44 Kevin Whelan Commerce Twp 1044 41 364 25:34.1 8:15/M
45 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 1527 41 365 25:34.9 8:15/M
46 Chris Forney Canton MICHIGAN 1392 42 373 25:39.8 8:16/M
47 Don McDonald Howell MI 631 41 379 25:43.5 8:18/M
48 Donagh Cashin Milford MICHIGAN 152 41 381 25:44.0 8:18/M
49 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 627 43 397 25:58.4 8:23/M
50 Joseph Skrine II Waterford MICHIGAN 905 42 398 25:58.9 8:23/M
51 Valentino Malone Belleville MICHIGAN 1308 44 402 26:02.1 8:24/M
52 Frank Kowalewicz Clawson MICHIGAN 530 41 405 26:07.9 8:25/M
53 Robert Dickie Canton 1348 43 411 26:10.8 8:26/M
54 Kirk Brandon Ann Arbor 105 43 423 26:22.1 8:30/M
55 N'Gai Gold Redford 357 42 434 26:30.0 8:33/M
56 Todd Jolicoeur Farmington Hills 475 43 448 26:41.2 8:36/M
57 Troy Simmon Novi MICHIGAN 1268 44 466 26:50.9 8:39/M
58 Scott Maisel Royal Oak MICHIGAN 597 44 472 26:57.9 8:42/M
59 Matt Irelan Canton MI 455 41 473 26:59.1 8:42/M
60 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MICHIGAN 1136 43 475 27:02.1 8:43/M
61 Mike Kenhard Milford 499 40 480 27:06.3 8:45/M
62 Pat Davison Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 1124 44 506 27:22.3 8:50/M
63 Bryon Cook Brownstown Township MICHIGAN 1309 42 514 27:30.4 8:52/M
64 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 980 41 516 27:32.2 8:53/M
65 Dave Whitman Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 1049 44 520 27:34.4 8:54/M
66 Dermott Carr Royal Oak 147 42 521 27:34.7 8:54/M
67 Edward Blanchard Novi 85 42 528 27:39.5 8:55/M
68 Tim Higgins Milan MI 421 43 542 27:45.0 8:57/M
69 Hugh Blaxill Farmington Hills MI 87 43 558 27:54.4 9:00/M
70 Brian White Walled Lake MICHIGAN 1048 42 570 27:58.8 9:01/M
71 Scott Banotai Canton 1280 41 572 27:59.0 9:02/M
72 Chip Davis Beverly Hills 217 44 592 28:12.9 9:06/M
73 David Bridges Madison Hghts MI 109 44 599 28:18.2 9:08/M
74 Thang Tran Shelby Township 996 43 603 28:19.3 9:08/M
75 Kerry Ankenbrand Brighton MICHIGAN 22 42 619 28:28.0 9:11/M
76 David Soubeyrand Livonia 929 43 627 28:31.6 9:12/M
77 Joseph Peters Howell 757 43 628 28:31.9 9:12/M
78 Paul Weintraub Ann Arbor MI 1037 44 630 28:33.0 9:13/M
79 Brian Lafave Livonia MICHIGAN 541 40 687 29:00.7 9:21/M
80 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 1302 41 699 29:06.5 9:23/M
81 Ian Williams Williamston 1057 41 700 29:06.7 9:23/M
82 Jeff Emrich White Lake 1368 44 705 29:11.1 9:25/M
83 Joel Butkiewicz Berkley 1418 41 717 29:17.6 9:27/M
84 Tom Beach Novi 1224 44 739 29:33.4 9:32/M
85 Jeff Iacofano Ypsilanti MI 1119 40 753 29:41.1 9:35/M
86 Shawn Crabtree Novi MI 196 44 817 30:29.6 9:50/M
87 Mark Rinehart White Lake 796 43 844 30:48.0 9:56/M
88 Kevin Ryszka Troy 818 40 858 30:55.8 9:58/M
89 David Finnegan Ann Arbor 294 42 863 31:00.5 10:00/M
90 Dennis Brewer Brighton 108 42 881 31:12.7 10:04/M
91 Jeff Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 90 42 889 31:14.6 10:05/M
92 Matt Chittle Ann Arbor MI 161 43 896 31:18.3 10:06/M
93 Kevin Nohovig Milford MI 698 41 908 31:29.0 10:09/M
94 Shaun Davis Saline MI 220 41 915 31:33.0 10:11/M
95 Donald Larew Ann Arbor 551 41 929 31:44.7 10:14/M
96 Dennis Wilson Midland MI 1098 43 932 31:49.0 10:16/M
97 Eric Schweers Belleville MICHIGAN 855 44 950 31:58.6 10:19/M
98 Josh Evans Saline MI 1174 40 954 32:00.4 10:19/M
99 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 45 41 964 32:07.2 10:22/M
100 Lance Freane Northville MI 1562 41 967 32:12.8 10:23/M
101 Scott Wolf Commerce Twp MICHIGAN 1107 42 970 32:13.4 10:24/M
102 Kenneth Kehoe Northville MICHIGAN 495 44 985 32:19.2 10:25/M
103 Christopher Trainor Novi MICHIGAN 995 44 1007 32:36.6 10:31/M
104 Mike Noles Northville MICHIGAN 700 44 1036 33:09.3 10:42/M
105 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 362 41 1046 33:20.7 10:45/M
106 Todd Peterson Commerce 763 40 1053 33:22.3 10:46/M
107 John Wilson Novi MI 1063 42 1083 33:45.7 10:53/M
108 Ernest Saxton Jackson 831 40 1087 33:48.6 10:54/M
109 Shinya Takada Novi 976 44 1106 34:12.2 11:02/M
110 Kevin Turbin Waterford 1004 40 1107 34:12.3 11:02/M
111 Adam Rondeau Brighton MI 1179 41 1141 34:50.8 11:14/M
112 Yasunobu Yamazaki Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1075 43 1144 34:53.1 11:15/M
113 Bill Castleman Saline MICHIGAN 155 41 1154 35:10.7 11:21/M
114 Scott Wells Pittsfield MICHIGAN 1041 41 1155 35:10.7 11:21/M
115 Carl Evans Novi MI 278 43 1157 35:13.0 11:22/M
116 Doug Selby Ann Arbor 862 44 1163 35:20.4 11:24/M
117 David Tovarez Oak Park 992 40 1176 35:29.1 11:27/M
118 Michael Brogan Dearborn Heights MICHIGAN 1234 41 1186 35:41.4 11:31/M
119 Cory Hunt Jackson MI 448 44 1202 36:10.3 11:40/M
120 Jerome Ebel Ypsilanti MI 261 44 1213 36:35.3 11:48/M
121 Chris Christie Wixom 169 44 1214 36:36.0 11:48/M
122 Paul Redfern Romulus MI 788 43 1236 37:07.0 11:58/M
123 Mark Andoni Waterford 20 40 1238 37:16.5 12:01/M
124 Jonathan Gardner Ypsilanti MI 323 41 1243 37:22.2 12:03/M
125 Paul Yestrepsky Troy MICHIGAN 1080 43 1297 39:37.8 12:47/M
126 Kevin Czopek Woodhaven MI 206 42 1338 41:40.6 13:26/M
127 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte 1365 40 1351 42:45.1 13:47/M
128 John Hamilton Milford 388 42 1357 43:07.8 13:55/M
129 John Cherney Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 158 43 1372 46:01.1 14:51/M
130 Kevin Lashbrook Howell MI 555 44 1388 48:22.7 15:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Johnson Novi MI 473 48 43 19:15.7 6:13/M
2 John Utley Bloomfield MI 1008 48 54 19:44.6 6:22/M
3 Monte Harvill Franklin 401 47 64 20:02.7 6:28/M
4 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 1567 49 75 20:26.4 6:35/M
5 Bob Degutis Ann Arbor MI 1524 48 77 20:28.2 6:36/M
6 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 242 46 79 20:33.5 6:38/M
7 Donald Zimmer Macomb MICHIGAN 1093 49 80 20:35.2 6:38/M
8 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 360 47 81 20:36.0 6:39/M
9 Kirk Kaufman Lake Orion 490 45 84 20:43.8 6:41/M
10 Chris Brandly Saline MICHIGAN 104 47 86 20:50.6 6:43/M
11 Lee Romero Farmington Hills MI 1552 47 87 20:51.5 6:44/M
12 Mark Parker Lansing MI 738 47 107 21:24.8 6:54/M
13 Brian Madison Plymouth MI 1175 47 109 21:28.1 6:55/M
14 Kirk Carlson Plymouth MICHIGAN 144 48 112 21:32.6 6:57/M
15 Ken Gaida Sterling Heights MI 1546 46 124 21:46.6 7:01/M
16 Bill Linfield South Lyon MICHIGAN 1196 45 131 21:56.2 7:05/M
17 Fabrice Portes Bloomfield 1378 46 143 22:06.5 7:08/M
18 Kevin Nummikoski Webberville MICHIGAN 703 48 162 22:30.0 7:15/M
19 Mike Schulte Novi MICHIGAN 850 48 177 22:47.6 7:21/M
20 Tim Smith Bloomfield Hills MICHIGAN 921 49 179 22:48.5 7:21/M
21 Kurt Bortels Brighton MI 95 46 187 22:51.7 7:22/M
22 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 1545 45 190 22:53.5 7:23/M
23 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 1158 49 193 22:55.5 7:24/M
24 John Maurice Royal Oak MICHIGAN 621 46 194 22:56.1 7:24/M
25 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 609 45 198 22:59.6 7:25/M
26 Dale Dyer Chelsea MICHIGAN 258 47 223 23:33.2 7:36/M
27 Edward Paulson Fraser 746 45 225 23:35.0 7:36/M
28 James Kukalis Manchester 537 47 237 23:49.1 7:41/M
29 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 127 46 240 23:51.9 7:42/M
30 Jack Walker Dearborn MI 1549 47 243 23:57.0 7:44/M
31 Tim Kelley Novi MI 1425 46 246 23:58.5 7:44/M
32 Ronald Ambrose Livonia MICHIGAN 18 46 250 23:59.8 7:44/M
33 Dave Sevon Dearborn Heights 867 48 258 24:04.0 7:46/M
34 Joe Gatzek Plymouth 334 47 279 24:24.3 7:52/M
35 Rod Morgan Pinckney 1227 46 287 24:32.2 7:55/M
36 George Brown Livonia MI 1321 49 291 24:39.4 7:57/M
37 Joe Bellovary Canton MI 1134 48 327 25:03.2 8:05/M
38 James Dagg Wixom 207 46 329 25:04.7 8:05/M
39 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 1555 49 345 25:24.3 8:12/M
40 Michael Hoff Huntington Woods MI 1371 45 348 25:26.7 8:12/M
41 Tom Valads Novi MI 1506 46 350 25:27.9 8:13/M
42 Michael Silvio Livonia MICHIGAN 893 47 352 25:28.6 8:13/M
43 Mark Coffill Appleton 177 45 375 25:41.5 8:17/M
44 Jim Powers Novi 1377 47 409 26:09.9 8:26/M
45 Randall Loken Troy MICHIGAN 583 49 414 26:12.8 8:27/M
46 David Pike Taylor MICHIGAN 767 48 416 26:15.6 8:28/M
47 Brad Everingham Livonia 283 47 425 26:22.8 8:30/M
48 Mark Danhausen Clawson MI 211 45 470 26:57.5 8:42/M
49 Allan Beatty Ypsilanti MI 65 48 476 27:02.8 8:43/M
50 Mike Kozlowski Livonia MI 533 48 485 27:08.8 8:45/M
51 John Heslop Novi MI 1432 46 495 27:15.3 8:47/M
52 Brian Lister Livonia MICHIGAN 1225 48 504 27:22.2 8:50/M
53 John Bowman Farmington MICHIGAN 98 46 537 27:42.6 8:56/M
54 Dennis Moore Commerce MI 666 49 562 27:55.9 9:00/M
55 John Jarvis Novi MI 461 45 584 28:09.3 9:05/M
56 Greg Bishop Redford 1114 45 585 28:10.3 9:05/M
57 Mike Jacobs Walled Lake MI 1460 47 587 28:10.8 9:05/M
58 Steven Rohloff Saline 807 47 595 28:14.6 9:06/M
59 Mike Rossetti Canton 811 48 600 28:18.3 9:08/M
60 Eric Kinder Howell 1152 46 605 28:19.5 9:08/M
61 John Lubig Livonia MI 1569 47 615 28:23.7 9:09/M
62 Paul Gessler Novi MI 1507 49 633 28:34.5 9:13/M
63 Derek Blair Novi MI 84 45 635 28:35.9 9:13/M
64 Paul Duran Commerce MI 252 45 647 28:44.4 9:16/M
65 Jun Buison Livonia MI 1511 46 650 28:44.8 9:16/M
66 Thomas Smith Novi MI 920 48 657 28:46.3 9:17/M
67 Chris Johnson White Lake MICHIGAN 1318 45 665 28:50.3 9:18/M
68 James Moeller Troy 662 47 673 28:54.9 9:19/M
69 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 437 48 681 28:59.1 9:21/M
70 Ruben Chavez Novi 1231 45 692 29:05.1 9:23/M
71 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 906 49 713 29:15.9 9:26/M
72 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 1387 46 718 29:17.6 9:27/M
73 Paul Curtis Novi MICHIGAN 1256 46 738 29:32.3 9:32/M
74 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn Heights 751 49 763 29:48.4 9:37/M
75 Roy Gunther Brighton MICHIGAN 380 49 768 29:50.8 9:37/M
76 Jeff Heminguay Milford MI 1540 49 778 30:06.8 9:43/M
77 Gary McSweeney Woodhaven 637 47 781 30:09.2 9:44/M
78 Scott Neberle Clarkston 1359 46 794 30:13.6 9:45/M
79 Al Stewart Allen Park MI 948 46 826 30:35.8 9:52/M
80 No Name No Name Livonia MI 1458 46 831 30:38.9 9:53/M
81 Christopher Holmes South Lyon MI 435 45 840 30:45.0 9:55/M
82 John Mikonczyk Dearborn 649 45 850 30:52.5 9:57/M
83 Michelle Peregord Plymouth 752 46 872 31:09.6 10:03/M
84 Mike Theisen Livonia MI 1488 48 877 31:10.7 10:03/M
85 Christopher Sorensen Southgate MI 927 47 883 31:13.3 10:04/M
86 Terry Thurn Plymouth MICHIGAN 1584 49 920 31:37.6 10:12/M
87 Thomas Minneker 1242 48 922 31:39.3 10:13/M
88 Don Pechen Westland MI 1525 49 1018 32:45.6 10:34/M
89 Jeff Dowd Novi 244 46 1042 33:15.8 10:44/M
90 Nicholas Matthews Novi MI 1123 46 1099 34:05.4 11:00/M
91 Stephen Girouard Rochester 351 46 1104 34:09.2 11:01/M
92 Mark Lempert West Bloomfield MI 564 46 1140 34:47.7 11:13/M
93 Keith Johnson Clinton Township MI 471 46 1149 35:00.4 11:17/M
94 James Housel Highland MI 1539 48 1158 35:13.7 11:22/M
95 John Giusti South Lyon 1109 48 1355 42:56.6 13:51/M
96 Clifford Bartlett Livonia 1397 45 1381 47:12.0 15:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Northville 565 54 53 19:44.5 6:22/M
2 Barney Judge Ann Arbor 481 54 88 20:52.1 6:44/M
3 Rick Armes Livonia MI 1553 53 94 20:59.0 6:46/M
4 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 1171 53 96 21:06.0 6:48/M
5 Keith Naughton Northville MICHIGAN 1183 52 102 21:19.0 6:53/M
6 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor MI 457 51 103 21:21.9 6:53/M
7 John Larin Ann Arbor 552 53 104 21:21.9 6:53/M
8 Larry Huston West Bloomfield 450 51 123 21:43.0 7:00/M
9 Len Dawson Ann Arbor MI 1523 54 129 21:52.7 7:03/M
10 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1370 50 130 21:53.2 7:04/M
11 Brian Mulvihill Brighton 1415 52 132 21:56.8 7:05/M
12 Keith Peterson Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 762 52 151 22:21.5 7:13/M
13 Ken Schuldt Wixom MICHIGAN 848 50 157 22:27.5 7:15/M
14 Bruce Smoler Westland MICHIGAN 1204 51 180 22:48.9 7:21/M
15 Scott McDonald PINCKNEY MI 1464 51 203 23:09.3 7:28/M
16 Brian Blackney Livonia MI 1487 53 206 23:12.5 7:29/M
17 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 690 52 209 23:15.4 7:30/M
18 Peter McCullough Northville 1208 50 218 23:27.2 7:34/M
19 Robert Hammack Novi MI 1380 50 245 23:58.0 7:44/M
20 Frank Pawlicki Novi MICHIGAN 1266 53 255 24:02.8 7:45/M
21 John Segedi Canton MI 860 53 274 24:18.8 7:50/M
22 Jeff Fidge Northville MICHIGAN 291 53 292 24:40.3 7:57/M
23 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1360 54 296 24:42.0 7:58/M
24 Dennis Peck Highland 748 50 310 24:54.3 8:02/M
25 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake MI 1296 51 314 24:56.7 8:03/M
26 Julian Velosa Novi MI 1143 51 346 25:26.3 8:12/M
27 Terry Whitfield Novi MI 1278 51 361 25:32.6 8:14/M
28 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 782 52 376 25:41.5 8:17/M
29 Doug Bateson Novi MICHIGAN 59 51 407 26:08.2 8:26/M
30 Rick Kales Farmington MI 483 54 415 26:13.6 8:27/M
31 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MICHIGAN 1238 53 430 26:26.2 8:32/M
32 Maurice Klaus Novi MICHIGAN 517 54 431 26:27.6 8:32/M
33 Al Mason Waterford MI 1477 51 438 26:32.3 8:34/M
34 Ben Beale Northville MI 64 53 456 26:45.0 8:38/M
35 George Rinke Dearborn MICHIGAN 798 52 468 26:51.5 8:40/M
36 Kevin Thomas Waterford MI 1410 54 478 27:05.2 8:44/M
37 Ken Kornacki Lake Orion MICHIGAN 525 54 565 27:56.0 9:01/M
38 Roger Burgess South Lyon MI 131 50 574 28:00.0 9:02/M
39 Dave St. Clair Livonia 940 51 589 28:11.5 9:05/M
40 Thomas Bartkowiak Canton 55 50 596 28:15.5 9:07/M
41 Barry White Pinckney MI 1047 51 607 28:19.8 9:08/M
42 Michael Letters Milford MICHIGAN 573 50 611 28:20.6 9:08/M
43 Dennis Graham Canton MI 366 54 629 28:32.6 9:12/M
44 Michael McClory South Lyon MICHIGAN 1140 54 641 28:38.4 9:14/M
45 Armando Saucedo Canton 829 50 649 28:44.6 9:16/M
46 Thaddeus Lepkowski Ann Arbor 568 51 677 28:57.5 9:20/M
47 Rick Samassa Holly 821 51 684 29:00.0 9:21/M
48 John Patry Northville 1139 54 686 29:00.6 9:21/M
49 Mark Houy Commerce Township 440 54 688 29:00.9 9:21/M
50 Bill Davidson Dexter MICHIGAN 214 52 721 29:18.0 9:27/M
51 Kent Land Waterford MICHIGAN 546 51 762 29:47.9 9:36/M
52 Jeff Burgess Burgess MICHIGAN 129 51 765 29:49.0 9:37/M
53 Tim Thomas Plymouth MI 1463 52 776 30:05.3 9:42/M
54 David Pfiester Ypsilanti MI 765 54 797 30:14.8 9:45/M
55 Clemente Aquino Dearborn Heights 26 50 805 30:21.8 9:47/M
56 Dirk Kjolhede Novi 514 54 816 30:29.5 9:50/M
57 Frank Torok Garden City MI 990 54 842 30:46.2 9:55/M
58 Robert Phillips Novi 766 50 874 31:09.8 10:03/M
59 Gerald Scensny Warren MI 1485 54 886 31:13.8 10:04/M
60 John Twomey Novi MICHIGAN 1005 50 898 31:19.0 10:06/M
61 David Spivey Northville MICHIGAN 935 53 906 31:24.6 10:08/M
62 Edward Kociszewski Novi MI 521 51 951 31:58.7 10:19/M
63 James McAlpine Northville MICHIGAN 626 54 993 32:27.2 10:28/M
64 Thomas Gerou Canton MICHIGAN 342 54 994 32:27.5 10:28/M
65 Dave Shields Davison MI 1236 54 1015 32:43.2 10:33/M
66 Mark Mau Roseville 619 50 1056 33:23.8 10:46/M
67 John Foley Plymouth 305 50 1115 34:19.1 11:04/M
68 Glenn Hauck Brownstown MICHIGAN 406 50 1153 35:08.8 11:20/M
69 Scott Brodie Saline MI 111 52 1168 35:24.9 11:25/M
70 Jeff Clark 1588 50 1170 35:25.2 11:25/M
71 Ken Smith Lamont 916 50 1180 35:31.6 11:27/M
72 John Alexander New Hudson MI 11 54 1191 35:49.7 11:33/M
73 Joseph Walker Dearborn 1020 52 1201 36:06.4 11:39/M
74 John Bergeski Chesterfield Twp 74 50 1233 36:59.7 11:56/M
75 Jeff Middleton Canton MICHIGAN 646 52 1241 37:21.2 12:03/M
76 Patrick O'Connor Birmingham 711 51 1244 37:26.4 12:05/M
77 David Sidebottom Lake Orion MI 884 52 1317 40:36.5 13:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills MI 30 57 50 19:34.2 6:19/M
2 Ken Sova Canton 930 55 155 22:26.9 7:14/M
3 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 643 57 167 22:36.3 7:17/M
4 Victor Sellinger Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1255 57 171 22:40.0 7:19/M
5 Michael McGuire Westland MI 634 59 191 22:54.2 7:23/M
6 Jim Paul Chelsea MI 743 56 222 23:31.6 7:35/M
7 Doug Pastor Southgate 740 55 260 24:09.5 7:47/M
8 Trieu Le Troy MI 1156 56 273 24:17.8 7:50/M
9 Edward Oreilly Maumee 722 59 309 24:53.4 8:02/M
10 David Dwornick Brownstown 256 55 377 25:41.7 8:17/M
11 Steve Erickson Livonia MICHIGAN 274 55 427 26:24.5 8:31/M
12 Daniel MacGlashing Novi MI 1563 55 432 26:29.2 8:33/M
13 Kevin Kelly Northville 497 59 445 26:38.2 8:35/M
14 Clint Grossnickle Ann Arbor MI 1142 56 451 26:41.7 8:36/M
15 William Hanley Canton MI 393 58 459 26:46.7 8:38/M
16 John Cooper Ypsialnti MICHIGAN 187 57 464 26:50.6 8:39/M
17 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn 68 59 482 27:07.8 8:45/M
18 Karl Steavenson Ann Arbor MI 943 56 487 27:09.4 8:45/M
19 Hank Sullivan Northville MICHIGAN 963 56 548 27:46.6 8:57/M
20 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 415 57 553 27:49.3 8:58/M
21 Donald Barker Farmington Hills MICHIGAN 53 57 610 28:20.3 9:08/M
22 Dale Durham Sterling Heights 254 56 636 28:36.3 9:14/M
23 David Murphy Livonia MICHIGAN 684 57 661 28:47.7 9:17/M
24 Kenneth Donovan Dearborn Heights 240 58 662 28:48.0 9:17/M
25 Clyde Day Milford MICHIGAN 221 59 674 28:55.2 9:20/M
26 Rob Alimpich Brighton 1431 57 701 29:06.8 9:23/M
27 Kenny Perry Bloomfiled Hills MICHIGAN 754 55 726 29:22.4 9:28/M
28 Ken Baertson Commerce Twp. MICHIGAN 40 57 747 29:36.3 9:33/M
29 Doug Bishop Northville MICHIGAN 1117 56 759 29:45.4 9:36/M
30 James Garrison Detroit MICHIGAN 326 57 777 30:05.4 9:42/M
31 Dan Katarsky Dearborn MICHIGAN 487 58 833 30:39.0 9:53/M
32 Timothy Paul Northville 1335 55 900 31:23.5 10:07/M
33 Michael Lazich Plymouth 561 55 947 31:58.0 10:19/M
34 Joseph Znoy Sterling Heights 1096 58 987 32:25.0 10:27/M
35 Timothy Hall Novi MICHIGAN 387 59 1052 33:21.6 10:45/M
36 Michael Barabash Grass Lake MICHIGAN 51 57 1078 33:41.8 10:52/M
37 Paul Sharkey Livonia 869 58 1096 33:58.3 10:57/M
38 John Sames Detroit MI 825 55 1162 35:19.6 11:24/M
39 Dan Waldon Farmington Hills MI 1018 57 1181 35:33.2 11:28/M
40 Rick Massuch New Hudson 606 55 1196 35:52.9 11:34/M
41 John Nametz South Lyon 687 57 1221 36:42.1 11:50/M
42 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Twp MI 322 58 1252 37:40.6 12:09/M
43 Jim Staschke Novi 942 58 1281 38:55.6 12:33/M
44 Roger Buettner Appleton WI 120 59 1406 54:06.7 17:27/M
45 Ron Hammye Canton 1120 56 1413 58:32.2 18:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 977 60 59 19:52.3 6:25/M
2 Doug Kurtis Livonia MICHIGAN 1320 60 73 20:24.4 6:35/M
3 Lee Mamola Novi MICHIGAN 1311 61 192 22:54.5 7:23/M
4 Sidney Stutz Franklin MI 1561 63 227 23:37.5 7:37/M
5 David Luckhardt Pinckney MI 1399 61 251 24:00.3 7:45/M
6 Mark Haubert Eaton Rapids MI 405 64 399 25:59.9 8:23/M
7 Tom Sanford Saline MI 828 61 424 26:22.2 8:30/M
8 Donald Lindgren Farmington Hills 578 62 512 27:29.3 8:52/M
9 Ross Morell Brighton MI 669 60 597 28:15.9 9:07/M
10 Mike Dennisok Trenton MO 1559 61 761 29:47.8 9:36/M
11 Bill Rauwerdink West Bloomfield MICHIGAN 784 62 779 30:07.0 9:43/M
12 Michael Thomas West Bloomfield MI 984 63 841 30:45.9 9:55/M
13 John Gialanella Birmingham MICHIGAN 344 61 901 31:23.6 10:07/M
14 Bill Wolter Novi MI 1070 63 907 31:27.9 10:09/M
15 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MICHIGAN 1129 64 934 31:49.4 10:16/M
16 Gary Shrader Novi MICHIGAN 881 60 1013 32:42.6 10:33/M
17 Richard Porte Dearbornn MICHIGAN 775 61 1033 33:06.2 10:41/M
18 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MICHIGAN 1270 63 1175 35:28.5 11:26/M
19 Art Spears Farmington Hills 933 60 1193 35:50.8 11:34/M
20 Ken Winkler Canton MICHIGAN 1067 64 1309 40:18.0 13:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 768 68 284 24:29.4 7:54/M
2 Bob Knapp Northville 520 65 342 25:20.3 8:10/M
3 Ed Pletzke Northville 771 65 496 27:16.0 8:48/M
4 David Muir Birmingham MICHIGAN 681 67 593 28:13.6 9:06/M
5 Patrick Duffy Milford MICHIGAN 249 67 740 29:33.6 9:32/M
6 Charles Paul Farmington MICHIGAN 742 65 930 31:46.3 10:15/M
7 Pierre Major Plymouth MICHIGAN 598 66 1005 32:34.3 10:30/M
8 Mike Everett Novi MI 1457 66 1008 32:37.7 10:31/M
9 Ray Joaquin Southgate 466 68 1172 35:26.8 11:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Smith Hamtramck MI 918 73 323 25:00.2 8:04/M
2 John Wehrly Madison Heights MICHIGAN 1034 73 873 31:09.6 10:03/M
3 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 1090 71 1146 34:53.8 11:15/M
4 Edward Morgan Livonia 670 73 1205 36:15.4 11:42/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 947 78 1298 39:40.5 12:48/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hugh Sweeney Novi MICHIGAN 971 82 971 32:14.6 10:24/M