Big House, Big Heart

Age Group Results

April 15, 2012


RF TIiming RF TIming


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-94 95-99

5k Run/Walk

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristina Olsen Jackson MI 6523 23 1 18:38.3 6:01/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 amy hill Clayton MI 5383 0 100 25:21.0 8:11/M
2 Bethany Skinner Ann Arbor MI 7152 0 131 25:51.0 8:20/M
3 Mirai Kobayashi Northville MI 4805 0 140 25:58.3 8:23/M
4 Jennifer Nichols macomb MI 6468 0 164 26:29.8 8:33/M
5 Madalyn Hochendoner Ann Arbor MI 4479 0 201 27:04.7 8:44/M
6 Brenna Barton Ann Arbor MI 5205 0 208 27:09.2 8:45/M
7 Margaret Modetz South Lyon MI 8238 0 220 27:17.0 8:48/M
8 Dana Purvey Dearborn MI 6728 0 268 27:46.2 8:57/M
9 Kelly Chick Ann arbor MI 7933 0 269 27:46.5 8:57/M
10 Nancy Lewis Macomb MI 4990 0 278 27:54.0 9:00/M
11 Carmen Erickson Redford MI 8706 0 291 28:03.1 9:03/M
12 Carrie Ike Grand Blanc MI 8108 0 300 28:10.7 9:05/M
13 Lily Pike Ann Arbor MI 6658 0 324 28:26.8 9:10/M
14 Clare Gargaro Bloomfield MI 4143 0 348 28:38.2 9:14/M
15 Melissa Hellner Brooklyn MI 4409 0 352 28:40.2 9:15/M
16 Roxanne Naanos Ann Arbor MI 6423 0 363 28:46.3 9:17/M
17 Katy Harris South Lyon MI 8778 0 421 29:17.0 9:27/M
18 Deb Glinski Romeo MI 5350 0 422 29:19.1 9:27/M
19 Katie Maier Ann Arbor MI 6082 0 428 29:21.9 9:28/M
20 Allison Billi Ann Arbor MI 3282 0 552 30:19.9 9:47/M
21 Carolyn Minks Rye Brook NY 6322 0 560 30:22.9 9:48/M
22 Jill Lyon San Rafael CA 6064 0 578 30:31.1 9:51/M
23 Demita Pursell Ann Arbor MI 6726 0 594 30:43.6 9:55/M
24 Chelsea Zenk Livonia MI 7808 ** 602 30:49.4 9:56/M
25 Colleen Loughman Saline MI 8882 0 664 31:25.2 10:08/M
26 Kirsten Henshaw Burr Ridge IL 8788 0 682 31:36.8 10:12/M
27 Kelsey Nolan Ann Arbor MI 6482 0 684 31:38.1 10:12/M
28 Barbara Modetz Northville MI 8236 0 739 32:00.2 10:19/M
29 Charlotte Jackson Rochester MI 4564 0 776 32:16.5 10:25/M
30 Elizabeth Brauer Detroit MI 7901 0 779 32:17.6 10:25/M
31 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 6871 0 788 32:19.8 10:25/M
32 Taryn Cordero Whitmore Lake MI 5272 0 790 32:20.1 10:26/M
33 Lily Willatt Ann Arbor MI 8500 0 812 32:31.0 10:29/M
34 Jennifer Hammon South Lyon MI 8065 0 848 32:48.0 10:35/M
35 Heather Stormont Jackson MI 5101 0 871 33:04.9 10:40/M
36 sheila Hoeft Dexter MI 4487 0 891 33:18.3 10:45/M
37 Sarah Najor Troy MI 5481 0 945 33:45.5 10:53/M
38 Stephanie Schneider Fowler MI 8359 0 960 34:00.7 10:58/M
39 Dr Erica Peabody Fenton MI 8284 0 964 34:02.2 10:59/M
40 Courtney Noonan Ann Arbor MI 6484 0 984 34:14.4 11:03/M
41 Stephanie Heemstra Farmington Hills MI 4399 0 993 34:18.8 11:04/M
42 Alesha Barnes Tawas City MI 3180 0 1036 34:38.6 11:10/M
43 Tracy Glover Toledo OH 4199 0 1085 35:03.1 11:18/M
44 Jessica Clarke Saline MI 3589 0 1097 35:06.0 11:19/M
45 Nicole Chrisman Tecumseh MI 3568 0 1117 35:14.9 11:22/M
46 Mikki Sheridan Columbus IN 5564 0 1123 35:18.8 11:23/M
47 Kaleena Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4618 0 1133 35:24.9 11:25/M
48 Rebecca See Britton MI 1323 0 1161 35:37.9 11:29/M
49 Carolyn Kuranz Ann Arbor MI 5421 0 1165 35:43.6 11:31/M
50 Cindy J Borsvold Adrian MI 8588 0 1222 36:08.7 11:39/M
51 Katie Olson San Diego CA 6527 0 1270 36:31.0 11:47/M
52 Abigail Gall Ann Arbor MI 8030 0 1277 36:34.8 11:48/M
53 Jennifer Taylor Pinckney MI 7373 0 1287 36:38.1 11:49/M
54 Tracy Olowinski Fraser MI 6522 0 1336 37:10.1 11:59/M
55 Kimberly Cullen Swartz Creek MI 5278 0 1381 37:40.3 12:09/M
56 Renee Heath Tecumseh MI 8079 0 1388 37:42.8 12:10/M
57 Catherine Meldrum Pinckney MI 8918 0 1392 37:44.7 12:10/M
58 Andrea Schroeder Ypsilanti MI 7024 ** 1400 37:49.0 12:12/M
59 Carrie Atkinsom Dundee MI 3117 0 1410 37:54.7 12:14/M
60 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MI 8895 0 1417 38:00.2 12:15/M
61 Sarah Holley Ann Arbor MI 8797 0 1443 38:19.9 12:22/M
62 Brigid Essenberg South Lyon MI 5313 0 1477 38:44.7 12:30/M
63 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 6840 0 1511 39:20.7 12:41/M
64 anne Kubek San Rafael CA 825 0 1528 39:41.7 12:48/M
65 trah weingarten 2564 0 1537 39:47.0 12:50/M
66 amanda hall westland MI 4310 0 1603 40:46.2 13:09/M
67 Angela Barbash Ypsilanti MI 7861 0 1632 41:19.2 13:20/M
68 cynthia doniger Ann Arbor MI 3839 0 1633 41:19.3 13:20/M
69 Nicholette Wladischkin Plymouth MI 7736 0 1711 42:25.6 13:41/M
70 Caitlyn Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4419 0 1715 42:29.7 13:42/M
71 Jaime Spradlin Morenci MI 7248 0 1764 43:37.8 14:04/M
72 Courtney Crazier 3696 0 1794 44:20.7 14:18/M
73 Erin Duda Commerce MI 3874 0 1801 44:34.5 14:23/M
74 Melissa Slaughter Farmington MI 7162 0 1853 45:47.3 14:46/M
75 Carol Roberts Plymouth MI 5016 0 1899 47:13.0 15:14/M
76 Cassie Gayari Ann Arbor MI 5345 0 1911 47:38.3 15:22/M
77 DeAnn Marek Westland MI 6119 0 1921 47:52.1 15:26/M
78 jackie ziemba 5762 0 1931 48:07.3 15:31/M
79 Elizabeth Kolesar Ypsilanti MI 5418 0 2003 50:21.2 16:15/M
80 Sara Kolesar Belleville MI 5419 0 2005 50:21.9 16:15/M
81 Erica Whitesell Plymouth MI 7668 0 2028 51:13.7 16:31/M
82 Katie Kile Chicago IL 4760 0 2047 51:39.5 16:40/M
83 Joy Crocker Canton MI 5277 0 2049 51:53.5 16:44/M
84 Penny Wilson Howell MI 7711 0 2116 53:55.2 17:24/M
85 Lija Hogan Ann Arbor MI 4493 0 2118 53:58.9 17:25/M
86 Loretta Ward Novi MI 8477 0 2124 54:17.7 17:31/M
87 Sandy Zalmout Dexter MI 5177 0 2142 54:42.2 17:39/M
88 sue daniel Ithaca MI 3740 0 2150 54:54.2 17:43/M
89 Crystal Patton 5514 0 2154 54:58.6 17:44/M
90 Karen Kostamo Ann Arbor MI 4826 0 2168 55:18.4 17:50/M
91 Lindsay Fry Belleville MI 4116 0 2170 55:20.3 17:51/M
92 anna tirtha fenton MI 8443 0 2178 55:34.9 17:55/M
93 Jeannine Maas plymouth MI 6066 0 2184 55:53.0 18:02/M
94 Kirstin Lara Ansbacher Westland MI 3084 0 2188 55:57.7 18:03/M
95 Rosalind Martin Ypsilanti MI 6141 0 2205 56:53.0 18:21/M
96 Nancy Bukowski Northville Township MI 3421 0 2209 56:58.4 18:23/M
97 Amber Felts Clinton MI 3992 0 2214 57:20.5 18:30/M
98 Linda Boulard Ann Arbor MI 3338 0 2221 57:28.4 18:32/M
99 Linda Thomas Franklin MI 8435 0 2234 57:50.6 18:39/M
100 Belinda Agrusa Warren MI 7843 0 2248 58:17.2 18:48/M
101 Lindsey McKenzie Ferndale MI 8210 0 2255 58:36.5 18:54/M
102 Angie Milliken Ann Arbor MI 6311 0 2296 1:02:34.1 20:11/M
103 Breanne Hudzik Southgate MI 4536 0 2325 1:06:58.2 21:36/M
104 Ellen Grutta Taylor MI 4282 0 2326 1:07:00.8 21:37/M
105 Tynetta James Redford MI 8114 0 2330 1:07:08.6 21:39/M
106 Lexy Barman Canton MI 3179 0 2352 1:26:36.1 27:56/M
107 Christine McDonough Bingham Farms MI 8207 0 2373 1:29:41.0 28:56/M
108 Kelly Granger Bingham Farms MI 8048 0 2374 1:29:58.8 29:01/M
109 matthew tuckfield romeo MI 7460 0 2379 1:31:35.4 29:33/M
Top

Female 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elsa Weber Ann Arbor MI 8482 1 712 31:48.3 10:15/M
2 Nicole Hincka Ypsilanti MI 8087 2 719 31:50.5 10:16/M
3 Marianne Curtis Brighton MI 5280 1 765 32:12.5 10:23/M
4 Amy Rydleski Ann Arbor MI 8343 2 1089 35:04.0 11:19/M
5 Elizabeth Diener Clarkston MI 7981 3 1116 35:13.7 11:22/M
6 Mia Wojcik Chicago IL 5168 2 1405 37:51.4 12:13/M
7 Melissa Steuber Howell MI 8412 2 1459 38:31.2 12:25/M
8 Amy Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 8511 3 1661 41:49.4 13:29/M
9 Katherine Farrell Ann Arbor MI 5320 2 1763 43:35.4 14:04/M
10 Regina Diosdado Birmingham MI 7984 3 1825 45:12.9 14:35/M
11 Mackenzie Stewart Ann Arbor MI 8413 3 1893 47:03.5 15:11/M
12 Melissa Stewart Ann Arbor MI 8414 2 1894 47:04.3 15:11/M
13 Lindsey Umlauf Novi MI 8459 1 2024 51:08.3 16:30/M
14 Jane Romaker Perrysburg OH 5024 3 2086 53:07.3 17:08/M
15 Jocelyn Provedent Brighton MI 8309 1 2091 53:16.8 17:11/M
16 Debra Miller Brighton MI 8227 2 2115 53:52.1 17:23/M
17 Karen Gonczy Bingham Farms MI 8046 2 2152 54:56.8 17:43/M
18 Rhonda Busette Romulus MI 7915 1 2165 55:17.4 17:50/M
19 Michelle Obidzinski Livonia MI 8259 3 2174 55:30.4 17:54/M
20 Eboni Dye Detroit MI 7993 1 2175 55:31.4 17:55/M
21 Kristina Glusac Ann Arbor MI 8040 2 2196 56:23.7 18:11/M
22 Linda Kemnitz Ann Arbor MI 8135 2 2200 56:31.1 18:14/M
23 Melissa Johnston Dearborn Hts MI 8124 1 2347 1:22:42.6 26:41/M
24 Tamika Kirksey Canton MI 8147 2 2348 1:22:42.7 26:41/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Page Cassidy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8621 9 47 23:49.1 7:41/M
2 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 3879 8 55 24:06.4 7:46/M
3 Sara Perelli-Minetti Ann Arbor MI 8977 8 83 24:55.7 8:02/M
4 Faith Jones Dexter MI 4644 9 112 25:28.6 8:13/M
5 Charlotte Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 7277 8 162 26:26.8 8:32/M
6 Parkar Stephens Fowlerville MI 8411 9 342 28:37.0 9:14/M
7 Alexandra Herndon Milford MI 4423 9 501 29:58.6 9:40/M
8 Evelynne Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3706 9 571 30:25.5 9:49/M
9 Claire Murphy Ann Arbor MI 8243 5 623 31:01.9 10:00/M
10 Elizabeth Warner Ann Arbor MI 7587 6 628 31:04.0 10:01/M
11 Madison Deininger Ann Arbor MI 3789 9 655 31:19.7 10:06/M
12 Bailey Fraker tecumseh MI 4085 8 668 31:29.4 10:09/M
13 Mia Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7284 8 700 31:44.0 10:14/M
14 Zoe Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7219 9 771 32:14.6 10:24/M
15 Sarah Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8634 9 875 33:07.9 10:41/M
16 Genna Novara 5925 9 938 33:42.1 10:52/M
17 Sophia Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8635 7 1049 34:45.2 11:13/M
18 Carmen Fowler Ypsilanti MI 8723 8 1104 35:08.5 11:20/M
19 Meghan London Ann Arbor MI 894 7 1109 35:12.4 11:21/M
20 Jakia Aiken Manchester MI 8541 8 1135 35:25.9 11:25/M
21 Londyn Swenson Plymouth MI 7331 8 1174 35:47.6 11:33/M
22 Taisiya Tworek Ann Arbor MI 7470 9 1213 36:05.2 11:38/M
23 Ella Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 1554 8 1219 36:07.3 11:39/M
24 Haley Craig Dexter MI 5275 9 1244 36:19.7 11:43/M
25 Antonia Brasher Ann Arbor MI 3362 7 1252 36:22.7 11:44/M
26 Madeline McGee Crystal MI 6205 7 1309 36:49.1 11:53/M
27 Caleigh Aigler Tiffin OH 3030 8 1325 37:01.6 11:56/M
28 emma lister ann arbor MI 8876 8 1334 37:08.8 11:59/M
29 Ellie Stark Lakeland MI 7265 8 1340 37:15.8 12:01/M
30 Emma Sortor dexter MI 5091 9 1350 37:20.7 12:03/M
31 Julie Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 4032 8 1372 37:34.1 12:07/M
32 L G MI 5339 8 1386 37:42.2 12:10/M
33 Vivian Ross 5844 8 1408 37:53.8 12:13/M
34 corinne courtright ann arbor MI 7958 6 1419 38:02.3 12:16/M
35 lauren courtright ann arbor MI 7961 9 1420 38:02.7 12:16/M
36 jessica courtright ann arbor MI 7959 7 1423 38:03.9 12:16/M
37 Avery Walkotten Holland MI 7567 7 1436 38:18.6 12:21/M
38 Katie Krushelnick Ann Arbor MI 4859 8 1499 39:10.8 12:38/M
39 Sarah Baybeck Ann Arbor MI 3211 8 1508 39:19.2 12:41/M
40 Julia Martin Chesaning MI 6137 9 1538 39:47.5 12:50/M
41 Carley Martin Chesaning MI 6129 6 1542 39:49.9 12:51/M
42 Mia Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7217 7 1575 40:17.3 13:00/M
43 Rose Locke Ann Arbor MI 6034 8 1639 41:25.8 13:22/M
44 Claire Robinson Ann Arbor MI 5851 9 1684 42:09.3 13:36/M
45 Maddie Baybeck Ann Arbor MI 3210 6 1689 42:13.0 13:37/M
46 Samika Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5151 7 1723 42:35.8 13:44/M
47 Madison Sonnenday Ann Arbor MI 5084 9 1739 42:50.2 13:49/M
48 ellie sieler monroe MI 7113 9 1752 43:24.6 14:00/M
49 Allison Osborne Belleville MI 6541 8 1759 43:32.2 14:03/M
50 Kylie McCaskill Northville MI 6183 9 1772 43:44.5 14:06/M
51 Laila Krugman Ann Arbor MI 4850 9 1784 44:03.4 14:13/M
52 Nate Kieffer Chesaning MI 4757 6 1883 46:54.9 15:08/M
53 Dima Daimi Ann Arbor MI 7969 7 1974 49:26.4 15:57/M
54 Eden Miller Ann Arbor MI 6298 8 1977 49:29.5 15:58/M
55 Sara Elfayoumi Ypsilanti MI 5305 6 1997 50:15.4 16:13/M
56 Mackenzie Mackson Ypsilanti MI 5441 6 2002 50:21.1 16:15/M
57 audra scheiwe springlake MI 7006 9 2007 50:28.7 16:17/M
58 Allyssa Hollo South Lyon MI 8092 8 2036 51:25.5 16:35/M
59 Elaina Braun Canton MI 5237 8 2055 51:55.5 16:45/M
60 Addison Romaker Perrysburg OH 5021 5 2084 53:01.2 17:06/M
61 Melissa Steller Brighton MI 8407 9 2093 53:17.5 17:11/M
62 Hailey Castleberry stockbridge MI 8625 7 2134 54:29.4 17:35/M
63 Melani Chartrand Bingham Farms MI 7930 9 2146 54:50.8 17:41/M
64 Lauren Woodside Ann Arbor MI 5624 8 2149 54:53.5 17:42/M
65 DeCarlo Williams Redford MI 8504 6 2177 55:34.5 17:55/M
66 ava erickson 5690 7 2310 1:04:28.3 20:48/M
67 Maya Vijan Ann Arbor MI 5696 9 2362 1:27:18.4 28:10/M
68 Breanna McCluskey Belleville MI 8203 8 2370 1:29:29.0 28:52/M
69 Ellysa Mann Belleville MI 8192 8 2372 1:29:30.7 28:52/M
70 Catherine Bachovchin Naperville IL 3133 8 2387 1:34:37.6 30:31/M
71 Clare Bachovchin Naperville IL 3134 6 2389 1:34:39.3 30:32/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Kreger Grosse Ile MI 4837 13 9 21:35.7 6:58/M
2 Skyler Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5348 13 11 21:45.1 7:01/M
3 Lauren Bernhardt Livonia MI 8578 14 16 22:13.6 7:10/M
4 Olivia Hancock Albion MI 8773 12 43 23:36.8 7:37/M
5 Katie Miller Ann Abor MI 6301 11 48 23:52.6 7:42/M
6 Sarah Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8555 13 50 23:57.4 7:44/M
7 Nick Foster Ann Arbor MI 5331 11 58 24:09.7 7:47/M
8 Briana Weglarz Macomb MI 5138 13 68 24:30.5 7:54/M
9 Madison Stevenson Goodrich MI 7294 10 82 24:55.2 8:02/M
10 Kaelan Oldani Ann Arbor MI 6516 13 95 25:08.2 8:06/M
11 Danica Pallett Martin MI 6567 12 105 25:24.0 8:12/M
12 Jaden Stanley Holly MI 5579 12 106 25:25.1 8:12/M
13 Kathleen George Westland MI 4168 12 122 25:45.4 8:18/M
14 Caroline George Westland WV 4167 12 124 25:46.4 8:19/M
15 rose paretti Ann Arbor MI 8281 12 132 25:52.3 8:21/M
16 Rhiannon Young Orchard Lake MI 8525 12 156 26:21.1 8:30/M
17 Lucy Scott Ann Arbor MI 7039 10 188 26:54.2 8:41/M
18 Isabelle Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3707 11 198 27:01.9 8:43/M
19 Madeline Goodson Ann Arbor MI 5351 14 215 27:14.0 8:47/M
20 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 5274 11 233 27:27.0 8:51/M
21 abrianna dematteo 2555 12 250 27:38.0 8:55/M
22 Lauren Austin 2211 12 266 27:45.9 8:57/M
23 Hannah Warner Paw Paw MI 7588 13 285 27:56.6 9:01/M
24 Evelyn Patient Novi MI 6587 14 343 28:37.3 9:14/M
25 Claire Cantelon 5929 12 345 28:37.4 9:14/M
26 Kate Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5346 11 349 28:39.2 9:15/M
27 Lydia Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 7489 10 361 28:45.4 9:16/M
28 Anne Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3343 14 372 28:49.8 9:18/M
29 Melissa Palfey Ann Arbor MI 8969 14 376 28:51.1 9:18/M
30 Laura McNeil Ann Arbor MI 5460 13 378 28:52.3 9:19/M
31 Emilia Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 5582 11 403 29:10.8 9:25/M
32 katy mifsud 5789 14 405 29:11.1 9:25/M
33 Mackenzie Dalton 5875 13 406 29:11.4 9:25/M
34 Madelaine Goodin Chelsea MI 4209 13 410 29:12.8 9:25/M
35 Courthey Fulcher 5890 13 411 29:13.0 9:25/M
36 Allison Steglitz Ann Arbor MI 7276 10 437 29:27.4 9:30/M
37 Kaitlyn Royer Bay City MI 6925 13 441 29:28.5 9:30/M
38 Madeline Shornak Troy MI 7101 13 442 29:28.6 9:30/M
39 Maddie Kurcz 5933 14 443 29:28.9 9:30/M
40 Alisha Birchmeier Dexter MI 8581 12 513 30:03.7 9:42/M
41 Olivia Mayer Orion MI 6168 14 529 30:10.8 9:44/M
42 Jordan Adam Howell MI 3013 13 537 30:13.2 9:45/M
43 Elizabeth O'Hotzke Manchester MI 6513 10 546 30:18.0 9:46/M
44 Emily Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7754 10 551 30:19.6 9:47/M
45 Gabrielle Samways Whitmore Lake MI 6967 10 568 30:24.8 9:48/M
46 Samantha Sieler Monroe MI 5672 11 591 30:40.5 9:54/M
47 Jordyn McCaslin Northville MI 6185 11 686 31:38.9 10:12/M
48 Maggie Kaercher Dexter MI 4666 14 729 31:55.7 10:18/M
49 Meghan Horal Brighton MI 4514 14 731 31:56.2 10:18/M
50 Madeline Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 3141 13 750 32:05.0 10:21/M
51 Claudia Wood Ann Arbor MI 5171 12 806 32:27.9 10:28/M
52 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 8967 11 819 32:33.2 10:30/M
53 Sydney Jose Lake Isabella MI 5409 14 885 33:13.2 10:43/M
54 Cindy Grammatico Saline MI 4229 12 894 33:19.4 10:45/M
55 Maya Krugman Ann Arbor MI 4851 12 937 33:42.0 10:52/M
56 Kendall Johnstone Plymouth MI 4640 12 940 33:43.3 10:53/M
57 Giovanna DeMatteo Wyandotte MI 3799 13 996 34:19.3 11:04/M
58 Madison Cotner Saline MI 3660 10 1021 34:29.6 11:07/M
59 Brenna Bustard Norton Shores MI 3455 10 1027 34:31.1 11:08/M
60 rebecca lister ann arbor MI 8878 14 1028 34:32.0 11:08/M
61 nicole sieler monroe MI 7114 11 1043 34:42.0 11:12/M
62 zoey gillis 5701 14 1058 34:50.8 11:14/M
63 Rebecca LaCroix Ypsianti MI 4882 13 1062 34:54.3 11:15/M
64 Katie Eggenberger Ypsilanti MI 3907 13 1070 34:57.8 11:16/M
65 Sophia Iannone Ann Arbor MI 5400 13 1076 34:59.8 11:17/M
66 Zoe Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 7318 11 1079 35:00.8 11:17/M
67 Deanna Rydleski Ann Arbor MI 8344 12 1092 35:04.8 11:19/M
68 Laura Cerimele Saline MI 7925 13 1094 35:05.7 11:19/M
69 Cammie Dalton 5884 11 1096 35:05.7 11:19/M
70 Greta Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4790 13 1139 35:27.4 11:26/M
71 Payton Doan Gregory MI 8687 10 1141 35:28.4 11:26/M
72 Gillian Krupp New Lothrop MI 4854 10 1158 35:36.1 11:29/M
73 Eleanor Davis Ann Arbor MI 3762 12 1159 35:36.7 11:29/M
74 Grace Boote Gregory MI 5736 11 1160 35:37.2 11:29/M
75 Baylie Dush Saint Johns MI 8699 11 1179 35:48.5 11:33/M
76 Mirian Freedman 5802 12 1191 35:52.3 11:34/M
77 Betsy Wagner Brighton MI 8469 12 1200 35:57.6 11:36/M
78 Taylor Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8018 10 1211 36:03.8 11:38/M
79 Ingrid Ford Ann Arbor MI 4064 14 1215 36:06.1 11:39/M
80 Kayleigh Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8017 12 1218 36:06.8 11:39/M
81 Rebecca Papp 5778 13 1265 36:28.3 11:46/M
82 Kathleen Hagerty Ann Arbor MI 8054 14 1282 36:37.4 11:49/M
83 Nyah Ansel Clarkston MI 3086 10 1293 36:41.4 11:50/M
84 Katy Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5426 11 1332 37:06.8 11:58/M
85 Ashley Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 6671 11 1339 37:15.1 12:01/M
86 Ella Mosher 5919 13 1368 37:31.0 12:06/M
87 Lexi Heath Dexter MI 8077 13 1394 37:45.0 12:11/M
88 Katy Ross Ann Arbor MI 6907 13 1395 37:45.9 12:11/M
89 Kylie Mount Ludington MI 8941 14 1402 37:50.4 12:12/M
90 Jordyn Sanders Ludington MI 6973 14 1407 37:52.0 12:13/M
91 Claudia Lozon 5731 10 1411 37:57.1 12:15/M
92 lexus mucna 5934 14 1433 38:17.4 12:21/M
93 Reilei Van Alsburg Ann Arbor MI 5125 13 1440 38:19.7 12:22/M
94 Lauren Nichols Howell MI 6469 12 1458 38:30.9 12:25/M
95 Mckenna roch livonia MI 6865 12 1462 38:32.6 12:26/M
96 cassidy mullins 5894 12 1474 38:42.3 12:29/M
97 SORAYA ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7824 12 1501 39:14.0 12:39/M
98 Cameron Novar Ann Arbor MI 8958 12 1578 40:19.4 13:00/M
99 Camryn Branch Ann arbor MI 8595 13 1579 40:21.1 13:01/M
100 Julia Sheehan Ann Arbor MI 5562 12 1580 40:21.3 13:01/M
101 Sofie Miller Ann Arbor MI 6307 11 1638 41:25.0 13:22/M
102 Olivia Minneboo Saline MI 8932 13 1648 41:38.0 13:26/M
103 Halee Gillis Farwell MI 4184 12 1652 41:42.2 13:27/M
104 Gina Liu ann arbor MI 6027 10 1692 42:15.0 13:38/M
105 Casie LaMay Howell MI 8856 13 1696 42:17.5 13:38/M
106 Katelynn Foerser Fenton MI 4053 10 1719 42:33.9 13:44/M
107 Danielle Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6674 11 1782 43:57.2 14:11/M
108 Megan Carson Adrian MI 3517 13 1797 44:23.3 14:19/M
109 Andrea Shapiro 5799 13 1810 44:50.5 14:28/M
110 Lauren Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7479 13 1855 45:56.2 14:49/M
111 Jillian Senger Oxford MI 7064 11 1908 47:34.1 15:21/M
112 Ashley Craft Clayton MI 3686 12 1928 48:02.9 15:30/M
113 Elizabeth Perry Northville MI 6627 13 2059 52:00.1 16:46/M
114 Bryanna Secor Bay City MI 7048 14 2087 53:08.4 17:08/M
115 Lyndsay Wagner Erie MI 7552 13 2107 53:46.4 17:21/M
116 Meygan Wagner Erie MI 7553 10 2108 53:47.6 17:21/M
117 Caitlin Nichols Linden MI 6466 12 2113 53:50.0 17:22/M
118 Sharon Steadman 8406 11 2132 54:28.0 17:34/M
119 Marah-Lynn Daniels Farmington MI 8663 10 2160 55:14.6 17:49/M
120 Bonnie Smith South Lyon MI 7174 14 2162 55:15.4 17:49/M
121 Allison Harrison Walled Lake MI 4365 10 2169 55:18.7 17:50/M
122 Callie Woodside Ann Arbor MI 7759 13 2180 55:41.0 17:58/M
123 Sydney Haarhues Ann Arbor MI 4300 13 2181 55:41.4 17:58/M
124 Elizabeth Herndon Milford MI 4424 10 2231 57:44.9 18:37/M
125 Erin Murphy Petersburg MI 6407 10 2299 1:02:49.0 20:16/M
126 Madeline Gordon Cassopolis MI 4212 10 2309 1:04:27.8 20:47/M
127 Alexis Campbell Belleville MI 5251 11 2314 1:05:01.0 20:58/M
128 Meghan Walker Flat Rock MI 7565 10 2321 1:06:14.4 21:22/M
129 Frances Smith Addison MI 5076 12 2354 1:26:48.5 28:00/M
130 Emma Cooper Ann Arbor MI 3645 11 2356 1:26:57.6 28:03/M
131 Jessie Skaff Ann Arbor MI 7148 11 2382 1:32:35.2 29:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Ciarkowski Ann Arbor MI 3575 15 22 22:24.8 7:14/M
2 Madeline Reyes Bay City MI 5013 15 23 22:29.4 7:15/M
3 Andrea Reyes Ann Arbor MI 5012 18 27 22:43.6 7:20/M
4 Courtney Green Wellesley MA 541 19 41 23:33.5 7:36/M
5 Lauren Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 5011 19 65 24:23.4 7:52/M
6 Cara Adelson Fayetteville NY 7838 19 89 25:03.1 8:05/M
7 Jamie Benaglio Livonia MI 3245 19 91 25:05.4 8:05/M
8 Jacquie Pethick Orchard Lake MI 8984 19 92 25:06.7 8:06/M
9 Becca Newman Manchester MI 5485 15 93 25:06.9 8:06/M
10 Ana Sofia Moreno-Mesa Ann Arbor MI 6361 17 94 25:07.6 8:06/M
11 Sarah Taylor Hastings MI 7377 15 117 25:35.7 8:15/M
12 Olivia Hernandez Oxford MI 8789 18 118 25:39.1 8:16/M
13 Maria Milske Ann Arbor MI 8230 15 120 25:44.7 8:18/M
14 Carolyn Storch Milford OH 7304 15 125 25:47.3 8:19/M
15 Ashli Betzer Elwell MI 3275 17 146 26:07.7 8:25/M
16 Deidre Roesch Adrian MI 6881 19 149 26:14.8 8:28/M
17 Paris Schofield 5739 16 181 26:48.6 8:39/M
18 Katie Dolven Clarkston MI 3836 17 193 26:56.5 8:41/M
19 Laura Kooistra Grand Haven MI 4822 18 195 26:57.3 8:42/M
20 Kelsey Fortier Spring Lake MI 4072 19 196 26:58.1 8:42/M
21 Lauren Meeks West Bloomfield MI 8917 19 202 27:04.7 8:44/M
22 Katie Yeatts Ann Arbor MI 8523 16 209 27:10.0 8:46/M
23 Dasha Gilmore Saline MI 5349 15 214 27:13.4 8:47/M
24 Meredith Reid 5758 18 219 27:16.6 8:48/M
25 Caitlin Millis South Lyon MI 6314 17 224 27:20.4 8:49/M
26 Sydnie Ahrens Manchester MI 8540 15 240 27:30.7 8:52/M
27 Casie Ammerman Ann Arbor MI 5192 17 243 27:32.9 8:53/M
28 Kari Grigowski East Lansing MI 4252 18 247 27:36.3 8:54/M
29 Jennifer Brown Farmington Hills MI 3391 19 263 27:43.3 8:56/M
30 Haley DelVecchio Clarkston MI 3795 16 275 27:52.5 8:59/M
31 Jenette Kuo Walled Lake MI 4867 19 281 27:55.0 9:00/M
32 Chelsea Harrison Bloomingdale MI 4367 15 296 28:07.1 9:04/M
33 Emily Gordy Ann Arbor MI 4216 18 338 28:34.2 9:13/M
34 Alissa Gillman Grand Blanc MI 8038 17 341 28:36.9 9:14/M
35 Aliza Altman Forest Hills NY 3053 19 347 28:37.8 9:14/M
36 Kelsey Aaronson 5815 17 354 28:42.5 9:15/M
37 Victoria Zauel Ann Arbor MI 1648 19 407 29:11.8 9:25/M
38 Kelly Douglas Chardon OH 5296 15 408 29:12.1 9:25/M
39 Julianne Atkinson Carleton MI 3118 19 414 29:14.3 9:26/M
40 Sydney Tasker South Lyon MI 8428 16 420 29:16.4 9:26/M
41 Amanda Herron Midland MI 4433 19 439 29:27.6 9:30/M
42 elly godel 5754 17 459 29:36.9 9:33/M
43 Grace Miller Dexter MI 6299 15 495 29:54.1 9:39/M
44 Laura Holtz East Lansing MI 4503 19 499 29:56.2 9:39/M
45 Charlotte Lichtman Ann Arbor MI 4993 19 510 30:02.4 9:41/M
46 Ashley Plocharczyk livonia MI 6669 18 530 30:11.9 9:44/M
47 Amber Buchholz Dearborn Heights MI 3408 19 549 30:18.7 9:46/M
48 Katja Uhlig Ann Arbor MI 5122 19 562 30:23.6 9:48/M
49 Kylie Smith Bettendorf IA 7190 18 566 30:24.6 9:48/M
50 Isobel Kraft Bethesda MD 4834 19 577 30:31.0 9:51/M
51 rebecca dubicki royal oak MI 3870 18 601 30:48.9 9:56/M
52 Ashley Mo Ann Arbor MI 6335 19 608 30:55.2 9:58/M
53 Catherine Milford Nottawa MI 8224 15 621 31:00.8 10:00/M
54 Mary Milford Nottawa MI 8225 18 622 31:01.6 10:00/M
55 Haleigh Seidell Davison MI 7055 15 641 31:13.0 10:04/M
56 Amanda Hayes Clinton Township MI 4388 19 647 31:17.1 10:05/M
57 Kalli Barrone Lake Odessa MI 3189 19 674 31:32.7 10:10/M
58 Eileen Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4476 17 687 31:39.0 10:13/M
59 Hallie Barkume Canton MI 3176 16 713 31:48.9 10:15/M
60 Shannon Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5428 18 732 31:56.4 10:18/M
61 Lauren Carroll Novi MI 3513 16 733 31:57.1 10:18/M
62 Celina Stampe Dexter MI 7263 17 757 32:08.0 10:22/M
63 Holly Harnica Dundee MI 4353 15 763 32:12.5 10:23/M
64 Erin Cooper Grand Blanc MI 3646 18 774 32:16.1 10:25/M
65 Bailey Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8321 19 781 32:18.2 10:25/M
66 Melissa Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8324 18 795 32:22.2 10:26/M
67 Lynn Hartman St. Clair Shores MI 4372 15 796 32:22.2 10:26/M
68 Hollie Kicinski Shelby Township MI 4751 19 807 32:28.0 10:28/M
69 Heather Gossman Palmyra MI 4222 19 818 32:32.6 10:30/M
70 Samantha Estepp Howell MI 8005 19 824 32:34.9 10:30/M
71 Erin Osborne Belleville MI 6544 18 851 32:50.4 10:35/M
72 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 5424 18 859 32:53.8 10:36/M
73 Gabrielle Young Orchard Lake MI 8524 16 880 33:11.5 10:42/M
74 Chelsea Kearns Dexter MI 4707 15 906 33:26.9 10:47/M
75 Katie Szymanski Macomb MI 7344 19 923 33:33.5 10:49/M
76 Emily Mayer Orion MI 6166 18 965 34:02.4 10:59/M
77 Hannah Rebandt Canton MI 6780 15 1017 34:28.4 11:07/M
78 Emma Kessler Ann Arbor MI 8825 19 1075 34:59.5 11:17/M
79 Elizabeth Ridge Clarkston MI 5541 17 1091 35:04.7 11:19/M
80 samantha wiesner 5996 19 1111 35:12.7 11:21/M
81 kelsee stirn 2219 18 1175 35:47.7 11:33/M
82 Kailani Buckner Ann Arbor MI 8609 19 1189 35:50.8 11:34/M
83 Elizabeth Braun Canton MI 5238 15 1190 35:52.1 11:34/M
84 Sarah Beaton Grand Haven MI 3220 19 1235 36:17.0 11:42/M
85 Lisa Rhonemus Ann Arbor MI 1215 19 1241 36:18.8 11:43/M
86 Abigail Zimmer 5749 15 1247 36:21.0 11:44/M
87 Ronja Utermark Ann Arbor MI 5601 17 1248 36:21.2 11:44/M
88 Kyoko Foley Canton MI 4058 17 1256 36:23.3 11:44/M
89 Katelyn Patient Novi MI 6588 17 1275 36:32.6 11:47/M
90 Ally Rooker Ann Arbor MI 6896 19 1298 36:45.0 11:51/M
91 Kelly Roberts Fenton MI 6846 19 1371 37:33.7 12:07/M
92 Colleen Roberts 5868 17 1375 37:34.9 12:07/M
93 Kinsleigh Sleep Southgate MI 7164 15 1427 38:14.8 12:20/M
94 Melyssa Secor Bay City MI 7051 17 1522 39:35.4 12:46/M
95 Samantha Brooks LaSalle MI 3387 16 1602 40:45.9 13:09/M
96 Jeannette Canning Ann Arbor MI 5255 17 1619 41:06.7 13:15/M
97 Clara Adiska Novi MI 3023 15 1685 42:11.3 13:36/M
98 Rachel Perl Syosset NY 6622 19 1694 42:16.5 13:38/M
99 Alicia Herrera Ann Arbor MI 4431 18 1760 43:33.1 14:03/M
100 Katie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3506 19 1761 43:33.1 14:03/M
101 Elizabeth Diliberti Shelby Township MI 3826 18 1774 43:47.3 14:07/M
102 Laurie Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8980 15 1830 45:20.2 14:37/M
103 Michelle Moore Ann Arbor MI 5476 15 1831 45:20.5 14:37/M
104 Rachel Smith Troy MI 7197 16 1860 46:10.6 14:54/M
105 Rebecca Smith Troy MI 7198 18 1861 46:12.0 14:54/M
106 Rachel O'Shaughnessy Novi MI 6550 19 1869 46:25.0 14:58/M
107 Briana AbuZahrah dearborn MI 8536 17 1885 46:57.9 15:09/M
108 Morgan Roberts Plymouth MI 5017 19 1901 47:14.6 15:14/M
109 abbey uarburton 2543 19 1909 47:34.8 15:21/M
110 Lexi Schnitzer Ann Arbor MI 5558 15 1912 47:38.6 15:22/M
111 Jana Georgevich Shelby Township MI 4170 19 1982 49:35.0 16:00/M
112 Katie Braun Canton MI 5239 17 2050 51:53.7 16:44/M
113 Samantha Warner Paw Paw MI 7591 17 2179 55:37.9 17:56/M
114 Olivia Merritt Ann Arbor MI 6259 16 2215 57:21.0 18:30/M
115 Julia Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 4494 18 2252 58:27.7 18:51/M
116 Lauren Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 4495 15 2254 58:29.8 18:52/M
117 Emily Knack Ann Arbor MI 4801 15 2315 1:05:02.6 20:59/M
118 Morgan Jacob Batavia OH 4572 17 2335 1:08:42.9 22:10/M
119 sydney wilson auburn hills MI 7713 18 2375 1:30:00.7 29:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camille Akemann Ann Arbor MI 7845 20 5 21:14.9 6:51/M
2 Yasmine White Ann Arbor MI 7666 22 8 21:32.1 6:57/M
3 Jessica King Ann Arbor MI 4776 21 12 21:46.3 7:01/M
4 kaili mchnight 2536 23 15 22:13.0 7:10/M
5 Shannon Flynn Ann Arbor MI 4051 24 17 22:17.1 7:11/M
6 Ann Lokuta Trenton MI 6037 23 29 23:01.0 7:25/M
7 Jessica Helwig Frankenmuth MI 4411 23 34 23:06.4 7:27/M
8 Katelyn Beach howell MI 7868 23 36 23:15.3 7:30/M
9 Chelsea Lindblad Ann Arbor MI 6007 23 37 23:17.2 7:31/M
10 Claire Martin Ann Arbor MI 6130 21 69 24:34.7 7:55/M
11 Nicole Gabreski Ann Arbor MI 4130 24 72 24:42.1 7:58/M
12 Sarah Fink Petoskey MI 4017 21 78 24:52.5 8:01/M
13 Juhee Lee Okemos MI 4946 20 86 24:58.7 8:03/M
14 Emily Rooney Kalamazoo MI 5025 22 97 25:12.6 8:08/M
15 Samantha Elston Osseo MI 3925 24 102 25:21.9 8:11/M
16 alexis strousz 2552 22 103 25:22.5 8:11/M
17 Josette Lundquist south lyon MI 8884 23 108 25:25.6 8:12/M
18 Heather Bicknell Midland MI 8579 21 115 25:33.8 8:15/M
19 Megan VanderMeer Ann Arbor MI 8461 24 119 25:42.3 8:17/M
20 Katie Spring Brighton MI 7257 24 130 25:50.3 8:20/M
21 Jennifer Rothbarth Ann Arbor MI 6914 22 133 25:52.5 8:21/M
22 Elizabeth Hickey Ann Arbor MI 4446 21 136 25:57.6 8:22/M
23 Andrea Trese Ann Arbor MI 8453 22 138 25:57.7 8:22/M
24 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 4401 24 143 26:04.6 8:25/M
25 Paige Kolesar Ann Arbor MI 4818 21 145 26:06.0 8:25/M
26 Rachel Motycka Portage MI 6382 24 150 26:16.2 8:28/M
27 Kari Wladischkin Howell MI 7735 20 154 26:17.6 8:29/M
28 Stephanie Graves Ann Arbor MI 4233 22 155 26:20.4 8:30/M
29 Liz Messana Ann Arbor MI 6264 23 160 26:25.7 8:31/M
30 Kelsey Byrne Ewen MI 3462 20 163 26:27.7 8:32/M
31 Julie Cprek Troy MI 3683 23 172 26:41.2 8:36/M
32 Madeleine Esson Ann Arbor MI 3951 21 175 26:43.6 8:37/M
33 Amy Rodeman Westland MI 6872 21 179 26:46.2 8:38/M
34 Amanda Michael Reading MI 6274 21 184 26:50.3 8:39/M
35 Rebecca Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 736 21 190 26:55.9 8:41/M
36 Rachel Layton Spring Lake MI 4934 24 205 27:06.0 8:45/M
37 Amy Maisano Manchester MI 6083 24 211 27:11.7 8:46/M
38 Priscilla Vega-Diaz Ypsilanti MI 8467 22 213 27:12.6 8:46/M
39 Allison Simmons Hillsdale MI 7128 20 216 27:14.5 8:47/M
40 Lindsay Donaldson Waterford MI 7985 23 230 27:24.4 8:50/M
41 Emily Rossman Canton MI 6912 20 237 27:29.1 8:52/M
42 Marijke Kremin Ann Arbor MI 4838 21 242 27:32.8 8:53/M
43 Deanna Payne Clinton MI 6595 23 244 27:34.8 8:54/M
44 Sukhee Ramawickrama Ann Arbor MI 6752 21 245 27:35.5 8:54/M
45 Jordan Joly Temperance MI 4642 23 252 27:38.4 8:55/M
46 Sarah Barton Novi, mi MI 3196 21 265 27:44.3 8:57/M
47 Laurinda Weisse Ann Arbor MI 7637 24 267 27:46.1 8:57/M
48 Kayla Taylor Belleville MI 8430 24 272 27:50.9 8:59/M
49 Ayrin Paige Trenton MI 5503 22 277 27:53.2 9:00/M
50 Laura Eberhardt Ann Arbor MI 7997 22 292 28:04.6 9:03/M
51 Xiaoya Ma Ann Arbor MI 6065 24 301 28:12.3 9:06/M
52 Leslie Buikema Royal Oak MI 5249 24 307 28:16.3 9:07/M
53 Kaite Keenan Bay City MI 4717 22 329 28:29.9 9:11/M
54 Leah Benoit Royal Oak MI 3256 20 333 28:32.6 9:12/M
55 Rachel Palmer Forest Hills NY 6568 20 335 28:33.0 9:13/M
56 Brittnee Hawkins Ann Arbor MI 4383 23 337 28:33.9 9:13/M
57 Katherine Lebioda Canton MI 8861 23 358 28:45.1 9:16/M
58 Jennifer Adam Metamora MI 3012 23 364 28:47.5 9:17/M
59 Kayla Gorton Novi MI 4221 22 377 28:51.4 9:18/M
60 Catelyn VanDerKolk Holland MI 7500 22 379 28:52.4 9:19/M
61 Ariel Bronson Ann Arbor MI 3384 20 384 28:58.4 9:21/M
62 Erica Halsey Jackson MI 4320 22 395 29:06.7 9:23/M
63 Kylie Atkinson Carleton MI 3119 22 416 29:15.1 9:26/M
64 Danielle Prince Ypsilanti MI 6712 24 419 29:16.3 9:26/M
65 Melissa Meyer Ann Arbor MI 6271 22 424 29:20.8 9:28/M
66 Erin Weil Chicago IL 7627 23 427 29:21.3 9:28/M
67 Natalie Mogerman Ann Arbor MI 6337 22 431 29:23.0 9:29/M
68 Michelle Curtis Ann Arbor MI 3718 22 433 29:24.1 9:29/M
69 Autumn Poisson Rockford MI 8297 23 440 29:28.0 9:30/M
70 Evie Hollerbach Ann Arbor MI 4500 22 445 29:30.5 9:31/M
71 Claire Smith Ann Arbor MI 7179 20 446 29:31.2 9:31/M
72 Jill Peplinski Ann Arbor MI 6614 24 448 29:32.1 9:32/M
73 Courtney Johnston Dexter MI 4631 24 449 29:32.1 9:32/M
74 Katie Moro Wayne MI 8939 23 452 29:34.4 9:32/M
75 Isabel Talsma 5747 20 464 29:41.2 9:35/M
76 Kristin Sarkisian Ann Arbor MI 6981 22 466 29:41.6 9:35/M
77 Mona Farah Ypsilanti MI 3978 20 468 29:42.4 9:35/M
78 Laura Rund Ann Arbor MI 6937 21 470 29:44.1 9:35/M
79 Nina Silverstein Woodcliff Lake NJ 8377 22 473 29:44.5 9:35/M
80 Karli Mayer Ann Arbor MI 6167 20 477 29:46.8 9:36/M
81 Ji Won Kim Ann Arbor MI 4767 24 481 29:50.0 9:37/M
82 Angela Chen Ann Arbor MI 3557 22 482 29:50.6 9:37/M
83 Diana Klein St. Joseph MI 4793 24 485 29:51.3 9:38/M
84 Blaine Krach Ann Arbor MI 8844 21 498 29:55.7 9:39/M
85 Courtney Dilsizian Canton MI 3830 24 503 29:59.1 9:40/M
86 Lynn Itani Coral Springs FL 4560 22 508 30:00.6 9:41/M
87 Jillian Peters Ann Arbor MI 8982 24 509 30:00.9 9:41/M
88 Emily Gorowski Bowling Green OH 4220 23 512 30:03.6 9:42/M
89 Julia Wilmes Saline MI 5161 20 515 30:04.2 9:42/M
90 Katherine Olger Laingsburg MI 6519 20 526 30:09.8 9:44/M
91 jessica Fissette roseville MI 4030 24 532 30:12.5 9:45/M
92 Addie Hunter ann arbor MI 4541 22 541 30:14.5 9:45/M
93 Julia SantaLucia Grosse Pointe MI 6980 20 545 30:18.0 9:46/M
94 Gaby Kornblau Nanuet NY 4824 20 547 30:18.6 9:46/M
95 Jordan Nelson Miwaukee WI 5483 24 553 30:20.1 9:47/M
96 Alissa Medina Jackson MI 5463 24 556 30:21.2 9:47/M
97 Kendra Belt Jackson MI 7874 22 567 30:24.7 9:48/M
98 Karlee Kwiatkowski Carleton MI 4875 22 573 30:27.1 9:49/M
99 Caitlin Roberts Fenton MI 6843 21 585 30:38.0 9:53/M
100 Anna Seitzer Ann Arbor MI 7059 23 631 31:05.1 10:02/M
101 Sara Zielinski Ann Arbor MI 7816 23 636 31:09.9 10:03/M
102 Divya Agarwal Ann Arbor MI 3025 21 643 31:14.6 10:05/M
103 Sara Posner Ann Arbor MI 6690 20 649 31:17.8 10:05/M
104 Sarah Miller Wyandotte MI 6305 23 657 31:21.0 10:07/M
105 Stephanie Kuo Walled Lake MI 4868 23 660 31:21.7 10:07/M
106 katie peterson Whitmore Lake MI 8292 22 669 31:29.6 10:09/M
107 Michelle Donovan Riverview MI 5295 23 675 31:32.9 10:10/M
108 Reva Berman Ann Arbor MI 3267 23 679 31:36.2 10:12/M
109 Kathy Harris Westland MI 4364 23 691 31:40.0 10:13/M
110 Jaclyn Spalding Westland MI 7236 24 718 31:50.4 10:16/M
111 Kayla Nelson Ann Arbor MI 6446 23 720 31:51.3 10:16/M
112 Elyssa Bisoski Madison Heights MI 3289 24 730 31:55.9 10:18/M
113 katelin milne south lyon MI 6319 22 742 32:00.7 10:19/M
114 Amanda Schneider Ypsilanti MI 7018 23 743 32:01.7 10:20/M
115 Brittany Batte Ann Arbor MI 3204 23 745 32:02.9 10:20/M
116 asha gowda 2212 21 752 32:05.8 10:21/M
117 Anna Lichtman Ann Arbor MI 4992 22 756 32:07.3 10:22/M
118 Rachel Winkworth Ann Arbor MI 7722 20 759 32:08.8 10:22/M
119 Mary Robey Jackson MI 6857 24 775 32:16.2 10:25/M
120 Frankie Fultz Shelby Township MI 8734 22 798 32:24.0 10:27/M
121 Yang Su Ann Arbor MI 8417 22 799 32:24.4 10:27/M
122 Michelle Lynch Attica MI 6061 23 800 32:25.9 10:27/M
123 Breanna Miller Ann Arbor MI 5468 23 817 32:32.5 10:30/M
124 Danielle Roesch Adrian MI 6880 21 831 32:38.4 10:32/M
125 Kendra Jaynes Ann Arbor MI 4593 24 834 32:39.5 10:32/M
126 Candace Blandford Ann Arbor MI 3297 20 842 32:44.2 10:34/M
127 Emily Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3505 20 845 32:45.3 10:34/M
128 Kathleen Koviak Ann Arbor MI 4831 20 876 33:08.4 10:41/M
129 Lindsay Colyer Rochester Hills MI 3623 24 879 33:11.4 10:42/M
130 Mackenzie Simon Westphalia MI 8380 22 887 33:13.7 10:43/M
131 morgan goldi 2550 23 905 33:26.8 10:47/M
132 Jessica LaPorte Mt. Prospect IL 8171 23 907 33:27.8 10:47/M
133 Kaysie Erickson Ann Arbor MI 8004 21 914 33:30.7 10:48/M
134 Rachel Rifkin Ann Arbor MI 6831 24 915 33:30.8 10:48/M
135 Tara Kristock Novi MI 4847 21 917 33:31.1 10:49/M
136 Pasqualina Iaderosa Farmington Hills MI 4548 23 919 33:31.7 10:49/M
137 Brianna Clementz Ann Arbor MI 3601 24 947 33:46.9 10:54/M
138 melissa balogh southgate MI 7859 22 956 33:53.7 10:56/M
139 Kelli Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 7316 22 963 34:02.1 10:59/M
140 Claire Conlon Ann Arbor MI 3631 22 969 34:05.1 11:00/M
141 Julia Barhoumeh dearborn hts MI 3172 24 981 34:13.7 11:02/M
142 Cristina Wojack Ann Arbor MI 7739 22 982 34:13.7 11:02/M
143 Robyn Brock Ann Arbor MI 3382 21 999 34:20.4 11:05/M
144 Elizabeth Schapiro Scarsdale NY 7003 20 1009 34:24.8 11:06/M
145 Rhonda Sanders Farmington Hills MI 8345 24 1013 34:26.3 11:06/M
146 Tracy Wraight Saline MI 7765 24 1016 34:28.1 11:07/M
147 Carly Potts Petoskey MI 8306 20 1018 34:28.4 11:07/M
148 Becca Racz Oakland MI 6741 21 1022 34:29.8 11:07/M
149 Kathleen Stearns Redford MI 7269 22 1024 34:30.5 11:08/M
150 Whitney Smith White Lake MI 5079 21 1040 34:41.3 11:11/M
151 Ashley Allen Lansing MI 8544 21 1041 34:41.4 11:11/M
152 Rachel Rennolds Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8318 24 1045 34:42.3 11:12/M
153 Laura Shaffer Livonia MI 8368 24 1048 34:44.9 11:12/M
154 Samantha Briguglio Chesterfield Twp MI 3373 22 1050 34:46.2 11:13/M
155 Kristl Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6792 20 1077 35:00.1 11:17/M
156 Lauren Burleson Hazel Park MI 3433 22 1083 35:02.4 11:18/M
157 Michelle Evans Lansing MI 3962 24 1087 35:03.9 11:18/M
158 Krista Schuh Jackson MI 7027 23 1088 35:04.0 11:19/M
159 Stephanie Wolffe Ann Arbor MI 7743 21 1098 35:06.3 11:19/M
160 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI 6891 20 1099 35:06.6 11:19/M
161 emily owen jackson MI 6558 23 1100 35:07.2 11:20/M
162 Alex Teska Ann Arbor MI 7392 24 1113 35:12.9 11:21/M
163 Jaimie Dechy roseville MI 3783 24 1115 35:13.4 11:22/M
164 Shekinah Reser Ann Arbor MI 6802 20 1119 35:16.7 11:23/M
165 Sarah Dowhal Flushing MI 8692 23 1121 35:17.1 11:23/M
166 sarah pfeiffle ypsilanti MI 6643 24 1132 35:23.7 11:25/M
167 Amy Guffey Grand Rapids MI 4286 23 1137 35:26.9 11:26/M
168 Carly Ahrens Ann Arbor MI 3027 24 1148 35:32.5 11:28/M
169 Brianne Frayne Ann Arbor MI 4090 21 1149 35:33.2 11:28/M
170 Jessica Schaengold Ann Arbor MI 7001 23 1170 35:45.6 11:32/M
171 Paula Francisco Ypsilanti MI 4088 23 1176 35:47.9 11:33/M
172 Courtney Frye Ann Arbor MI 4117 20 1180 35:48.7 11:33/M
173 Adrienne Burgoyne Ann Arbor MI 3427 23 1181 35:48.9 11:33/M
174 kayla kasputis 5699 20 1187 35:50.7 11:34/M
175 Michelle Pitt Farmington Hills MI 6665 23 1188 35:50.7 11:34/M
176 Lauren Brandt Ann Arbor MI 3357 21 1192 35:53.7 11:35/M
177 Regan Nunez Ann Arbor MI 8256 24 1204 35:59.2 11:36/M
178 Ashley Jordet Midland MI 4654 24 1207 36:00.1 11:37/M
179 Amanda Clevey Chicago IL 7940 22 1210 36:02.7 11:37/M
180 Bree Foreman Lansing MI 4068 22 1212 36:03.9 11:38/M
181 Amy Bekemeier Sturgis MI 3235 24 1220 36:08.2 11:39/M
182 Carli Arendt Ann Arbor MI 8552 23 1221 36:08.4 11:39/M
183 Jing Xiao Ann Arbor MI 7779 20 1230 36:13.6 11:41/M
184 Hannah Ward Vicksburg MI 7582 20 1233 36:15.3 11:42/M
185 Kelly Kaye Troy MI 744 22 1278 36:35.7 11:48/M
186 Valerie Nafso Farmington Hills MI 8244 22 1284 36:37.6 11:49/M
187 Tricia Bradley Wyandotte MI 8594 22 1286 36:37.9 11:49/M
188 Christie Wilde Novi MI 7690 21 1289 36:39.9 11:49/M
189 Danielle Laroche Brighton MI 4907 23 1299 36:45.9 11:51/M
190 Erin Sekely Dearborn MI 7060 22 1310 36:50.2 11:53/M
191 Meghan Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 5427 24 1335 37:09.2 11:59/M
192 Hannah Wing Ypsilanti MI 7715 24 1376 37:35.4 12:07/M
193 Katelyn Kaliszewski Woodhaven MI 4671 21 1382 37:41.1 12:09/M
194 Tara Freni Ann Arbor MI 8023 23 1416 37:59.7 12:15/M
195 Megan MacNeill Grand Blanc MI 8886 22 1424 38:06.7 12:17/M
196 Candace Kleinhenz Wyandotte MI 8831 24 1429 38:15.1 12:20/M
197 hannah banfield lincoln park MI 3167 20 1481 38:48.5 12:31/M
198 Tiffany Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 6955 21 1483 38:52.5 12:32/M
199 Kellie Donajkowski Ann Arbor MI 3837 22 1503 39:14.9 12:39/M
200 Heather Bowen Midland MI 5231 21 1520 39:30.7 12:45/M
201 Michelle Carter Sterling heights MI 3520 24 1529 39:42.1 12:48/M
202 Joanie Leider Farmington Hills MI 4957 20 1548 39:52.7 12:52/M
203 Ashley Goldenberg Ann Arbor MI 8753 20 1554 39:56.7 12:53/M
204 Karly Stillman West Bloomfield MI 5099 20 1556 39:58.5 12:54/M
205 Yumi Oshikiri Northville MI 6551 23 1563 40:08.0 12:57/M
206 Katie Mulligan South Lyon MI 6397 24 1586 40:28.1 13:03/M
207 Emily Keizer Spring Lake MI 4722 23 1645 41:36.4 13:25/M
208 Jessica Legner Bay City MI 4955 24 1656 41:45.3 13:28/M
209 Lauren Hantz Royal Oak MI 4344 23 1676 42:03.9 13:34/M
210 Theresa Gumowski Jenison MI 4293 24 1678 42:06.7 13:35/M
211 Heather Meyer Jackson MI 6270 24 1716 42:31.4 13:43/M
212 Erica Meier Grosse Pointe Woods MI 6244 23 1741 42:53.2 13:50/M
213 Karen Anderson Laurium MI 3070 24 1750 43:20.0 13:59/M
214 Melissa Diliberti Shelby Township MI 3827 21 1776 43:48.6 14:08/M
215 Aimee Bartrum Fenton MI 3197 23 1788 44:14.4 14:16/M
216 Stephanie Schneider Stockbridge MI 5557 21 1803 44:39.3 14:24/M
217 Rebecca Bowles livonia MI 3339 24 1823 45:10.2 14:34/M
218 Lyndsey Penning Dorr MI 6613 23 1877 46:48.7 15:06/M
219 Kacey O'Neill Dexter MI 6529 24 1881 46:52.1 15:07/M
220 Kerri Turkovich Farmington Hills MI 7464 22 1892 47:02.7 15:10/M
221 Kelly Pearson Saginaw MI 6601 22 1915 47:47.2 15:25/M
222 Abby White Ann Arbor MI 7660 21 1918 47:51.1 15:26/M
223 Rachel McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 6236 21 1920 47:51.7 15:26/M
224 Diana Cameron Dearborn MI 7921 24 1929 48:03.7 15:30/M
225 Ashley Keenmon Novi MI 8821 23 1936 48:16.7 15:34/M
226 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 3187 24 1939 48:22.1 15:36/M
227 Erin McCusker Livonia MI 8905 23 1965 49:07.1 15:51/M
228 Kayla Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6791 22 1978 49:32.1 15:59/M
229 Kristen Sheets Jackson MI 7086 21 2010 50:31.1 16:18/M
230 emily kaltrider eaton rapids MI 4675 24 2021 50:59.7 16:27/M
231 Garielle Artymovich Novi MI 3107 21 2030 51:14.4 16:32/M
232 Stephanie Wylie Ypsilanti MI 5628 24 2041 51:29.0 16:36/M
233 Melissa Allan Ann Arbor MI 3048 21 2053 51:55.1 16:45/M
234 Brittany Melcher Manchester MI 6246 23 2120 54:06.5 17:27/M
235 Anne Kastura Rochester Hills MI 4697 20 2172 55:24.7 17:52/M
236 Katie Sheets Jackson MI 8370 24 2183 55:47.1 18:00/M
237 Lindsay Thurman Westland MI 7421 21 2243 58:13.7 18:47/M
238 Julie Fielder Manchester MI 4002 21 2265 59:13.3 19:06/M
239 Tina Horvath brownstown MI 5390 24 2268 59:28.5 19:11/M
240 Brittany Winger Melvindale MI 7717 21 2327 1:07:00.8 21:37/M
241 Danielle Drew Farmington Hills MI 3860 23 2328 1:07:06.9 21:39/M
242 Kaylee Jacob Batavia OH 4567 23 2334 1:08:39.7 22:09/M
243 Lavette Bashir Sterling Hts. MI 5208 24 2344 1:20:28.6 25:57/M
244 Michelle Rodriguez Pontiac MI 5545 23 2349 1:23:19.0 26:53/M
245 Shayla Bates Dearborn MI 5209 23 2351 1:23:30.1 26:56/M
246 Ashley Wagner canton MI 7550 20 2365 1:28:52.9 28:40/M
247 Lauren Weilnau Westland MI 7628 21 2367 1:28:55.9 28:41/M
248 Ashley Smith Pontiac MI 7173 23 2386 1:34:37.0 30:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Egan 5734 25 4 20:56.0 6:45/M
2 Eliza Harris Mattawan MI 4362 25 7 21:26.6 6:55/M
3 Carrie Swoish Rochester Hills MI 8422 27 10 21:43.0 7:00/M
4 Stephanie Stiles ypsilanti MI 7299 27 14 21:47.3 7:02/M
5 Cassie Williams Caro MI 5614 26 18 22:17.1 7:11/M
6 Aurelia Yoblonski Vero Beach FL 7789 26 25 22:35.6 7:17/M
7 Jessica Gibson Royal Oak MI 8741 26 30 23:01.2 7:25/M
8 Katie Carroll Ann Arbor MI 3512 27 38 23:17.8 7:31/M
9 Gina DiBraccio Ann Arbor MI 7977 25 40 23:29.5 7:35/M
10 Stephanie Royer Ann Arbor MI 5029 26 49 23:54.6 7:43/M
11 Laura Olesky Ann Arbor MI 8961 27 56 24:07.4 7:47/M
12 Rachelle Bell Adrian MI 3239 25 59 24:09.7 7:47/M
13 Alice Appleton Ann Arbor MI 3093 26 60 24:10.7 7:48/M
14 Rachel Cable Ann Arbor MI 3465 26 64 24:22.8 7:52/M
15 Katherine Walton Ypsilanti MI 7575 27 70 24:38.0 7:57/M
16 jennifer fulton roseville MI 4120 28 75 24:46.9 7:59/M
17 Kelli Robertson Wyoming MI 6854 25 76 24:48.6 8:00/M
18 Ashley DeHudy Ann Arbor MI 5287 27 77 24:51.0 8:01/M
19 Katie Hersberger Detroit MI 4436 29 80 24:53.6 8:02/M
20 Marti Newell Hopkins MI 6456 27 90 25:03.5 8:05/M
21 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 8391 27 96 25:10.6 8:07/M
22 Danelle Preston South Lyon MI 6710 27 98 25:20.2 8:10/M
23 Lauren Swartz Ann Arbor MI 7327 26 110 25:27.2 8:13/M
24 Tonya Sears Horton MI 7047 28 113 25:29.0 8:13/M
25 Greta Adornetto Plymouth MI 7839 26 114 25:33.1 8:15/M
26 Mandi Tsoi Ann Arbor MI 7457 25 141 25:58.9 8:23/M
27 Carrie Baker Ann Arbor MI 3152 26 148 26:11.5 8:27/M
28 Sarah Baldwin Livonia MI 3158 26 151 26:16.3 8:28/M
29 Jessica Webb Ann Arbor MI 7616 27 159 26:23.8 8:31/M
30 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor MI 6005 26 166 26:30.2 8:33/M
31 Jessica Joly Temperance MI 4641 27 168 26:30.5 8:33/M
32 Jennifer Szymanski Troy MI 7343 26 170 26:33.7 8:34/M
33 Carrie Williams Ann Arbor MI 7697 29 176 26:45.1 8:38/M
34 Meghan Mace Macomb MI 6071 26 178 26:45.7 8:38/M
35 Chelsea Cummings Northville MI 8659 25 183 26:49.1 8:39/M
36 Kelli Randall Grass Lake MI 6753 28 186 26:51.6 8:40/M
37 Jenny Ung Ann Arbor MI 7481 25 199 27:02.6 8:43/M
38 Laurel Skinner Ann Arbor MI 7153 29 200 27:03.7 8:44/M
39 Nicole Gerbens Ann Arbor MI 4172 29 207 27:07.7 8:45/M
40 Lauren Johnson Ypsilanti MI 4620 28 234 27:27.4 8:51/M
41 Anne Berlucchi Ann Arbor MI 8577 28 236 27:28.2 8:52/M
42 Emily Errer Ann Arbor MI 3947 26 241 27:32.5 8:53/M
43 Laurita Humphrey 5811 28 246 27:35.9 8:54/M
44 Ariana Bostian-Kentes Ann Arbor MI 7896 28 249 27:37.4 8:55/M
45 Virginia Graves Chicago IL 8050 26 251 27:38.2 8:55/M
46 Megan Beare Rochester MI 3218 29 254 27:39.1 8:55/M
47 Melanie Schmitt Ann Arbor MI 7016 25 270 27:47.5 8:58/M
48 Helen Hong Ann Arbor MI 4506 26 280 27:54.6 9:00/M
49 Elizabeth Homan Ann Arbor MI 4504 27 286 27:57.6 9:01/M
50 Kelly Goris Ypsilanti MI 5352 26 288 27:58.6 9:01/M
51 Katie Tomasaitis Livonia MI 7439 28 289 28:01.1 9:02/M
52 jennifer kerr taylor MI 8824 27 297 28:07.7 9:04/M
53 Sara Harris Highland MI 5375 25 302 28:12.8 9:06/M
54 Tamara Figueiredo Northville MI 4009 26 304 28:13.9 9:06/M
55 Jessica Sigworth Brighton MI 7119 29 306 28:15.6 9:07/M
56 Chelsea Kwiatkowski Carleton MI 4874 26 308 28:17.6 9:07/M
57 Gabrielle Witt Arlington VA 7733 25 314 28:21.7 9:09/M
58 Jessica Popma Wyoming MI 8302 29 316 28:22.5 9:09/M
59 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 3818 25 317 28:22.7 9:09/M
60 Allison Boone Ann Arbor MI 7893 27 318 28:23.8 9:09/M
61 Alicia Fussman Belleville MI 4129 27 321 28:25.3 9:10/M
62 DeeDee LeCompte Saline MI 8862 29 322 28:25.6 9:10/M
63 Jessie Skeels Tecumseh MI 5071 25 326 28:28.3 9:11/M
64 Nina Ruvinsky Ann Arbor MI 8340 26 327 28:28.6 9:11/M
65 Beth Riske-Rogers Dexter MI 6835 29 331 28:30.6 9:12/M
66 katie jones Trenton MICHIGAN 5861 25 332 28:31.9 9:12/M
67 Jessica Fong Ann Arbor MI 4060 27 340 28:35.8 9:13/M
68 Ala Iaconi Ann Arbor MI 4547 27 346 28:37.8 9:14/M
69 Rebecca Finder Galesburg MI 8012 26 360 28:45.3 9:16/M
70 Katherine Michelmore Ann Arbor MI 6277 27 368 28:48.8 9:17/M
71 Ashley Koppen Brighton MI 8156 26 369 28:48.8 9:17/M
72 Katherine Chen Ann Arbor MI 235 26 371 28:49.7 9:18/M
73 Anne Fitzpatrick Ann Arbor MI 4034 29 381 28:54.1 9:19/M
74 Kristina Sitarski Ann Arbor MI 5070 28 382 28:56.7 9:20/M
75 Karen Kirkpatrick Ann Arbor MI 4783 25 383 28:58.0 9:21/M
76 Holly Griewahn Adrian MI 4247 29 386 28:59.6 9:21/M
77 Christy Ray Dublin OH 6767 29 389 29:02.8 9:22/M
78 Dawn Kuras Commerce Township MI 4871 28 392 29:04.6 9:23/M
79 Jessica Brown Jackson MI 3392 26 393 29:05.3 9:23/M
80 Amanda Halsey Clinton Township MI 4319 27 397 29:07.5 9:24/M
81 Christina Conlin Midland TX 7946 25 398 29:08.9 9:24/M
82 kelly cates Westland MICHIGAN 5768 27 412 29:13.7 9:25/M
83 Laura Meyer Manchester MI 8221 29 418 29:15.7 9:26/M
84 courtney yan Ann Arbro MI 7782 28 425 29:21.2 9:28/M
85 Jessica Onkka Redford MI 6532 28 432 29:23.7 9:29/M
86 Mary Kaplan South Lyon MI 4684 25 434 29:24.9 9:29/M
87 Elyse Geeting Ann Arbor MI 4158 28 450 29:33.0 9:32/M
88 Megan Alderman Ann Arbor MI 8543 28 451 29:33.4 9:32/M
89 Martina Schultz Wayne MI 8363 29 457 29:36.7 9:33/M
90 Ellen Tondreau Ann Arbor MI 5116 26 486 29:51.4 9:38/M
91 Liana Easterby Troy MI 7996 25 488 29:52.1 9:38/M
92 Leah Engle Ann Arbor MI 3935 25 490 29:52.6 9:38/M
93 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 7605 27 496 29:55.4 9:39/M
94 Julie Uhl Lasalle MI 7476 27 504 29:59.7 9:40/M
95 Adrienne Grant Ann Arbor MI 4231 27 506 30:00.3 9:41/M
96 Kristin Roth Southgate MI 5549 25 517 30:05.4 9:42/M
97 Greer Thibodeau Ypsilanti MI 1458 26 521 30:07.2 9:43/M
98 Kit I Ho Ann Arbor MI 4474 25 524 30:08.9 9:43/M
99 Ashley Logan-Sitko Clawson MI 6035 26 525 30:09.5 9:44/M
100 Jackie Yurkunas Westland MI 7792 25 531 30:12.3 9:45/M
101 Angeline Lyon Ann Arbor MI 6063 29 535 30:13.1 9:45/M
102 Kimberly Dunham 5698 27 536 30:13.2 9:45/M
103 Ashley Miller Sandwich IL 1009 26 540 30:14.2 9:45/M
104 Stacey Robertson Streetsboro OH 6856 29 548 30:18.6 9:46/M
105 Courtney Curry Ann Arbor MI 3716 27 550 30:19.4 9:47/M
106 Barbara Zickgraf Ann Arbor MI 7814 27 557 30:22.0 9:48/M
107 Morgan Derry Ann Arbor MI 3813 27 561 30:23.5 9:48/M
108 Aki Okubo Ann Arbor MI 8959 28 565 30:24.5 9:48/M
109 lisa wan ann arbor MI 1857 28 570 30:25.4 9:49/M
110 Sarah Berta Canal Windchester OH 3270 29 575 30:30.2 9:50/M
111 Elsida Konakciu Royal Oak MI 5420 26 579 30:31.8 9:51/M
112 Nicole Smith Auburn Hills MI 5568 25 582 30:34.0 9:52/M
113 Charlene Jamula Wyandotte MI 5405 25 588 30:39.6 9:53/M
114 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 6393 27 590 30:40.5 9:54/M
115 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills MI 4886 28 592 30:41.8 9:54/M
116 Tugba Adali Ann Arbor MI 3011 28 595 30:44.4 9:55/M
117 Katie Merritt Jackson MI 6256 28 609 30:55.8 9:58/M
118 Laura Fisher Ann Arbor MI 4028 28 612 30:57.0 9:59/M
119 Karley daniel ithaca MI 3739 27 613 30:58.1 9:59/M
120 Caroline Jacobini 5781 27 620 31:00.5 10:00/M
121 Kimberly Shea Ypsilanti MI 7081 28 624 31:02.0 10:01/M
122 Krystal Samulak Ypsilanti MI 6966 28 626 31:02.9 10:01/M
123 Megan Stewart Wyandotte MI 5098 25 637 31:10.1 10:03/M
124 Ann Marie Macara Ann Arbor MI 6067 26 640 31:11.6 10:04/M
125 Stephanie Clarke Linden MI 5265 26 645 31:15.4 10:05/M
126 Kristen May Howell MI 6165 29 653 31:19.2 10:06/M
127 Karly Hillman Saginaw MI 4466 26 676 31:33.0 10:11/M
128 Catherine Walker Ann Arbor MI 7561 27 677 31:34.5 10:11/M
129 Amy Fry Ann Arbor MI 4114 26 694 31:40.9 10:13/M
130 Kelly Lawson Ann Arbor MI 4930 27 702 31:44.3 10:14/M
131 Jessica Fairchild New Hudson MI 5832 25 704 31:45.4 10:15/M
132 Jacqueline Dusseau Temperance MI 7992 26 706 31:46.0 10:15/M
133 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 6576 25 710 31:47.8 10:15/M
134 Jenelle Milletti Holland OH 8228 26 727 31:54.6 10:17/M
135 Enid Rosario Ann Arbor MI 8329 29 768 32:13.8 10:24/M
136 Allison Harrison lansing MI 4366 25 770 32:14.5 10:24/M
137 Clare McKenna Ann Arbor MI 8913 25 777 32:16.6 10:25/M
138 Sarah Burkey Saginaw MI 3431 25 782 32:18.4 10:25/M
139 Ashley Adamkowski Ann Arbor MI 5183 25 784 32:18.9 10:25/M
140 Sarah Tremont Ann Arbor MI 8452 26 786 32:19.3 10:25/M
141 Kathryn Huss Portage MI 8804 26 787 32:19.4 10:25/M
142 Jessica Tomlinson Dearborn Heights MI 8447 28 792 32:21.6 10:26/M
143 Mallory Lawrenchuk Ann Arbor MI 4926 27 793 32:21.9 10:26/M
144 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 7041 26 802 32:26.4 10:28/M
145 Stephanie Nunez Ann Arbor MI 8257 26 804 32:26.4 10:28/M
146 Megan Belken ann arbor MI 8570 27 808 32:28.2 10:28/M
147 Catherine Pfander South Lyon MI 6642 28 814 32:31.7 10:29/M
148 Rebecca Miller Ann Arbor MI 6304 29 820 32:33.6 10:30/M
149 Julie Alef Ypsilanti MI 5191 27 821 32:34.4 10:30/M
150 melissa van wyk 2549 25 822 32:34.4 10:30/M
151 Amanda Heichel Troy MI 8081 28 827 32:35.7 10:31/M
152 Marie Marcelino ann arbor MI 6110 27 833 32:39.2 10:32/M
153 Caitlin Grose Allen Park MI 550 25 840 32:43.6 10:33/M
154 Emily Schumaker Belleville MI 7030 27 841 32:44.1 10:34/M
155 Brittany Sandefur Ann Arbor MI 6969 26 853 32:51.1 10:36/M
156 Amanda Nichols Coldwater MI 8951 29 860 32:54.2 10:37/M
157 Susan Nicholson Troy MI 6472 28 861 32:55.0 10:37/M
158 Jessica Shelton Romulus MI 5062 25 863 32:56.2 10:37/M
159 Bethany Lechtanski Ypsilanti MI 4940 27 865 32:57.8 10:38/M
160 Kimberly Giovannini Wolverine Lake MI 4192 28 866 32:57.9 10:38/M
161 Cyndi Bartuszevige Sanford MI 3199 29 867 32:58.0 10:38/M
162 Nicole Mammo Farmington Hills MI 6095 27 868 33:00.4 10:39/M
163 Stephanie Salvatore Manalapan NJ 6962 25 869 33:01.4 10:39/M
164 Christina Zimmer Royal Oak MI 8533 29 872 33:05.2 10:40/M
165 Brandi Spring Dexter MI 7255 26 882 33:12.6 10:43/M
166 Jessica Ellis Milan MI 3922 26 886 33:13.3 10:43/M
167 Meghan Hanna 5997 25 899 33:21.6 10:45/M
168 Courtney Truitt Brighton MI 7451 28 904 33:25.4 10:47/M
169 Shayla King Ann Arbor MI 4780 27 910 33:28.9 10:48/M
170 Jessica Huff Ann Arbor MI 4537 25 912 33:30.0 10:48/M
171 Tiffany Messer Milan MI 6265 25 931 33:39.1 10:51/M
172 Miranda Welbourne Ann Arbor MI 7638 29 939 33:43.2 10:53/M
173 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 4256 27 941 33:44.3 10:53/M
174 Erin Anthony Chicago IL 3087 27 942 33:44.3 10:53/M
175 cara laurain new boston MI 4916 25 943 33:44.4 10:53/M
176 Kate Hofmann Kawkawlin MI 8091 26 949 33:47.8 10:54/M
177 Andrea Ernst Ann Arbor MI 3945 26 950 33:48.1 10:54/M
178 Maria Schuster Ann Arbor MI 5054 28 952 33:49.1 10:55/M
179 Kristin Shultz-Brown Ann Arbor MI 7105 26 955 33:53.3 10:56/M
180 Carol Girath 5913 27 986 34:15.5 11:03/M
181 Danielle Wilkinson walled lake MI 8496 28 989 34:17.7 11:04/M
182 Laura Ingleby Plymouth MI 8109 28 992 34:18.7 11:04/M
183 Margaret Bacon Ann Arbor MI 3143 28 995 34:19.2 11:04/M
184 KATY DETRISAC ANN ARBOR MI 3820 25 997 34:19.5 11:04/M
185 Kate Saetang Ann Arbor MI 6956 26 998 34:20.1 11:05/M
186 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 8630 25 1003 34:21.7 11:05/M
187 Molly Saunders-Scott Ann Arbor MI 6993 26 1004 34:22.3 11:05/M
188 Kasey Whitley Chelsea MI 7669 27 1007 34:24.6 11:06/M
189 Jieun Lee Ann Arbor MI 4945 27 1023 34:30.3 11:08/M
190 Erica Barnes Bay City MI 3181 27 1038 34:39.5 11:11/M
191 Catherine Skimin Royal oak MI 7151 27 1042 34:41.6 11:11/M
192 Kat Nye Royal Oak MI 6494 26 1046 34:42.5 11:12/M
193 Lindsay Kasmier Novi MI 4695 29 1051 34:46.5 11:13/M
194 Monica Price Belleville MI 6711 28 1065 34:56.1 11:16/M
195 Aileen Ryan Canton MI 6945 29 1066 34:56.3 11:16/M
196 Fernanda Amaral de Andrade Ypsilanti MI 3056 28 1067 34:56.5 11:16/M
197 Melisa Carrasco Ann Arbor MI 3508 28 1068 34:56.7 11:16/M
198 Barbara Kerkove Ann Arbor MI 4743 25 1069 34:57.7 11:16/M
199 Lauren Gaines Plymouth MI 8029 25 1102 35:07.7 11:20/M
200 Erin Murray Warren MI 6411 29 1112 35:12.8 11:21/M
201 Catherine Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 3157 25 1122 35:17.6 11:23/M
202 Ashley Barbour Ann Arbor MI 7862 26 1129 35:21.1 11:24/M
203 jennifer cooper taylor MI 7953 25 1140 35:28.4 11:26/M
204 Melanie Pomerville Hampton VA 6679 25 1142 35:28.9 11:26/M
205 Kimberly Sparks Ann Arbor MI 7237 26 1154 35:35.7 11:29/M
206 rachel fugitt 2208 27 1157 35:36.1 11:29/M
207 Chelsea Emans Columbus OH 387 29 1162 35:38.3 11:30/M
208 Lauren Bebry Ann Arbor MI 3221 28 1164 35:42.1 11:31/M
209 Irina Zeylikovich Ann Arbor MI 7812 25 1172 35:46.2 11:32/M
210 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 7955 28 1177 35:48.1 11:33/M
211 Ashley Crete Ann Arbor MI 7963 26 1184 35:49.9 11:33/M
212 Stephanie Hornyak Royal Oak MI 8097 26 1185 35:50.0 11:34/M
213 becky wasson highland MI 1558 27 1225 36:10.9 11:40/M
214 Tara Smiley Ann ARbor MI 5073 27 1226 36:11.1 11:40/M
215 Jen Cotton Ann arbor MI 8651 26 1234 36:16.3 11:42/M
216 Melissa Martin Lincoln Park MI 6138 28 1246 36:20.8 11:43/M
217 Jeanie Alee Macomb MI 3043 26 1249 36:21.5 11:44/M
218 Lydia Willis Ann Arbor MI 5616 26 1266 36:28.9 11:46/M
219 Justina Clayburn Berrien Center MI 3592 25 1267 36:29.3 11:46/M
220 ASHLEY MISEJKA WHITEHOUSE OH 6325 28 1276 36:33.6 11:47/M
221 Tiffany Fee Ann Arbor MI 3986 28 1292 36:41.4 11:50/M
222 Chloe Campbell Ypsilanti MI 3479 25 1295 36:42.1 11:50/M
223 Lisa Perry Wyandotte MI 6630 27 1297 36:44.6 11:51/M
224 Courtney Reed Ann Arbor MI 5534 26 1300 36:45.9 11:51/M
225 Nora Hall Belleville MI 4315 28 1303 36:47.9 11:52/M
226 Megan Sandison Dearborn MI 6975 26 1308 36:48.4 11:52/M
227 Danielle Platte Kentwood MI 6666 27 1320 37:00.3 11:56/M
228 Vanessa Baldwin Sterling MI 7858 26 1322 37:00.7 11:56/M
229 Carrie Aigler Tiffin OH 3031 29 1327 37:03.7 11:57/M
230 Jackie Novak Ann Arbor MI 8255 26 1344 37:17.2 12:02/M
231 Rachel Muller Livonia MI 5479 25 1346 37:18.9 12:02/M
232 Sara Provost Kalamazoo MI 6719 25 1353 37:22.7 12:03/M
233 Ashley Earle Saginaw MI 3893 27 1357 37:26.4 12:05/M
234 Alyson Oslin Ann Arbor MI 6552 28 1358 37:27.6 12:05/M
235 Melissa Harrison Walled Lake MI 593 29 1361 37:28.1 12:05/M
236 carina mcgraw allen park MI 8910 27 1373 37:34.4 12:07/M
237 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 3782 25 1378 37:37.7 12:08/M
238 Kathy Rogers Elyria OH 6885 28 1383 37:41.3 12:09/M
239 Michaela McArthur Grosse Pointe MI 6178 28 1403 37:50.7 12:12/M
240 Tishia Hardy ann arbor MI 5369 26 1415 37:59.4 12:15/M
241 Jaclyn Kleinhenz Wyandotte MI 5413 27 1428 38:15.1 12:20/M
242 Corrie Perry Redford MI 8289 29 1434 38:18.1 12:21/M
243 kristen macgregor ann arbor MI 6072 26 1437 38:18.6 12:21/M
244 Sue Renfer Addison MI 6800 27 1439 38:18.7 12:21/M
245 Allison Piippo Ypsilanti MI 6656 29 1445 38:21.8 12:22/M
246 Kerrie Kwasniak Dearborn Heights MI 8854 27 1453 38:27.7 12:24/M
247 nicole hall 5682 29 1454 38:27.8 12:24/M
248 Katie Valasek Owosso MI 5123 28 1461 38:32.5 12:26/M
249 Julie Austin Ann Arbor MI 5198 29 1468 38:34.6 12:26/M
250 Diana Obradovich Howell MI 6497 27 1470 38:38.5 12:28/M
251 Kara Osborne Detroit MI 1102 29 1485 38:53.8 12:33/M
252 Rebekah O'Connor Taylor MI 8260 27 1486 38:54.7 12:33/M
253 Kate Lilly Ann Arbor MI 6002 26 1487 38:54.8 12:33/M
254 Krystin Engelter ypsilanti MI 3934 27 1497 39:09.0 12:38/M
255 Reem Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI 3213 25 1505 39:15.9 12:40/M
256 Valaria Sunday Flushing MI 7320 28 1512 39:23.1 12:42/M
257 Cristina Munoz Ann Arbor MI 6402 26 1521 39:34.2 12:46/M
258 Rae Platte Ann Arbor MI 8993 28 1523 39:36.1 12:46/M
259 Jennifer Drabek Livonia MI 3855 29 1524 39:36.6 12:46/M
260 JESSICA BOBEE Canton MI 3304 28 1525 39:37.4 12:47/M
261 Diana Radford Woodhaven MI 6745 29 1530 39:42.3 12:48/M
262 Rocio Cardenas Ann Arbor MI 3496 28 1533 39:44.7 12:49/M
263 MARISA PAUPORE South Lyon MI 6594 28 1540 39:48.7 12:50/M
264 Sharlene D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 3869 29 1543 39:50.1 12:51/M
265 Sarah Mason Belleville MI 6149 25 1550 39:53.0 12:52/M
266 Kelly Taylor Southfield MI 7374 29 1552 39:54.0 12:52/M
267 Wan-Chin Lee Ann Arbor MI 4950 26 1557 40:00.7 12:54/M
268 Tess Lin Ann Arbor MI 6006 28 1559 40:04.3 12:55/M
269 Kristen McCurry Ann Arbor MI 6198 25 1564 40:09.7 12:57/M
270 Nicole Stanley Farmington Hills MI 7264 27 1574 40:17.3 13:00/M
271 Elizabeth Tibai Ann Arbor MI 7423 25 1581 40:21.9 13:01/M
272 Brittney Hall Southfield MI 4312 26 1592 40:32.6 13:05/M
273 khelli wade 2568 26 1593 40:34.6 13:05/M
274 Mary Kate Church Ann Arbor MI 3572 25 1595 40:36.7 13:06/M
275 Erin Ennis Taylor MI 3936 28 1597 40:39.5 13:07/M
276 Robyn Pomerville Riverview MI 6680 25 1599 40:41.8 13:07/M
277 Kathryn Babion Northville MI 3125 28 1604 40:47.9 13:09/M
278 Ashley Fiscelli Marysville MI 4020 26 1610 40:55.4 13:12/M
279 Jenni Reader Jackson MI 6776 27 1611 40:56.4 13:12/M
280 Kelly Frendscho St Charles MI 4099 26 1618 41:06.0 13:15/M
281 Morgan DeLeonard Ann Arbor MI 3791 27 1630 41:18.7 13:19/M
282 Erin Martin Beaverton MI 6134 26 1651 41:41.1 13:27/M
283 Erin Mann Ann Arbor MI 6099 26 1672 42:01.6 13:33/M
284 Eman Bridson South Lyon MI 8600 28 1683 42:08.8 13:35/M
285 Meg Keenan Paris MI 4718 25 1693 42:15.2 13:38/M
286 Linda Langness Ypsilanti MI 5423 28 1707 42:22.9 13:40/M
287 Vanessa Pote Brownstown MI 6692 26 1717 42:32.6 13:43/M
288 Allison Burlock Ann Arbor MI 3436 26 1718 42:32.8 13:43/M
289 Lindsay Walker Canton MI 7564 26 1722 42:35.6 13:44/M
290 Amy Sheppard Jackson MI 7090 28 1732 42:46.5 13:48/M
291 Paula Riddell Chesterfield MI 5014 29 1738 42:49.5 13:49/M
292 Rebecca Palmer Battle Creek MI 8275 29 1754 43:25.7 14:00/M
293 Ursula Kotzabassi Ann Arbor MI 4827 28 1762 43:33.9 14:03/M
294 Susan Estep 5908 29 1767 43:40.4 14:05/M
295 rosemary birchmeier 2526 29 1768 43:40.6 14:05/M
296 Sarah Andrews Temperance MI 3076 27 1779 43:55.8 14:10/M
297 Joy Koenes Wyoming MI 4811 27 1781 43:56.1 14:10/M
298 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 7492 28 1789 44:15.4 14:16/M
299 Elena Pulieri West Bloomfield MI 5003 28 1791 44:17.5 14:17/M
300 Jennifer Pardo Livonia MI 8279 25 1799 44:26.2 14:20/M
301 Lisa Brennan Chelsea MI 7904 25 1800 44:32.1 14:22/M
302 Cory Schngider 5724 25 1804 44:41.0 14:25/M
303 Leigh Austin Ypsilanti MI 7853 25 1805 44:41.9 14:25/M
304 Jamie Meldrum Pinckney MI 8919 29 1817 45:03.3 14:32/M
305 Angela Dillon Ann Arbor MI 8682 29 1819 45:04.7 14:32/M
306 Laura Meeker Brighton MI 6241 29 1821 45:06.5 14:33/M
307 Lisa Senger Lansing MI 7066 26 1827 45:14.5 14:35/M
308 Kayla Wing Ann Arbor MI 7716 25 1833 45:24.0 14:39/M
309 Samantha Bowman Detroit MI 3342 26 1837 45:26.2 14:39/M
310 Danielle Cancel Clinton Township MI 3490 29 1839 45:26.7 14:39/M
311 michelle pidd stockbridge MI 6650 28 1841 45:28.6 14:40/M
312 kimberly rosedale gregory MI 6903 27 1844 45:29.8 14:40/M
313 Mellisa Nowak Ann Arbor MI 6491 29 1845 45:29.8 14:40/M
314 Kathleen McCarthy Fraser MI 6181 29 1847 45:30.5 14:41/M
315 Melissa Nemeth Southgate MI 6449 27 1849 45:31.4 14:41/M
316 Jamie McCollum Ann Arbor MI 6189 28 1859 46:10.0 14:54/M
317 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 7463 27 1878 46:49.1 15:06/M
318 Kelley Vandagriff Ann Arbor MI 7497 26 1882 46:53.5 15:07/M
319 Joy Nagel Ft. Wayne IN 8245 29 1886 46:59.4 15:09/M
320 LeeAnne AbuZahrah dearborn MI 8537 27 1888 47:00.4 15:10/M
321 Lauren Buck Pleasant Lk MI 3410 26 1905 47:26.3 15:18/M
322 Valene Jeffery Ann Arbor MI 4596 25 1923 48:01.6 15:29/M
323 Danielle Lewis Ypsilanti MI 4986 25 1926 48:02.1 15:30/M
324 Jennifer Waugh Milan MI 5137 29 1941 48:24.2 15:37/M
325 Valerie Kruse Morenci MI 8849 29 1942 48:24.6 15:37/M
326 Jessica Rushton Canton MI 5036 25 1946 48:30.2 15:39/M
327 Aimee Louden Morenci MI 8881 26 1961 49:03.2 15:49/M
328 Stephanie Gomez Ann Arbor MI 8757 27 1968 49:13.6 15:53/M
329 Amanda Byrnes Dearborn MI 3464 28 1983 49:37.2 16:00/M
330 Roberta Roelofs ann arbor MI 6879 29 2032 51:19.1 16:33/M
331 Erica Williams Grand Blanc MI 5157 25 2033 51:20.9 16:34/M
332 Michelle Buggs Ann Arbor MI 5248 29 2039 51:28.1 16:36/M
333 Cristyn Colvard Belleville MI 5994 28 2065 52:22.1 16:54/M
334 Elizabeth Covington Ann Arbor MI 3669 28 2066 52:26.6 16:55/M
335 danielle chartier marine city MI 7929 27 2076 52:43.4 17:00/M
336 Rozlyn Williams Ypsialnti MI 5993 27 2077 52:43.7 17:00/M
337 Nicole Killion Westland MI 4764 28 2079 52:51.1 17:03/M
338 Sarah Malcom Whitmore Lake MI 6089 25 2088 53:10.9 17:09/M
339 Sarah Olsen Brownstown MI 5500 29 2096 53:26.4 17:14/M
340 Rachel Lemon Plymouth MI 8865 27 2099 53:29.3 17:15/M
341 Meghan Chamberlain Howell MI 3538 27 2114 53:52.0 17:23/M
342 Katrina Perry Westland MI 6629 28 2137 54:38.0 17:37/M
343 Nicole Cochran Dexter MI 7943 27 2138 54:38.7 17:37/M
344 Nicole Burling Garden City MI 3435 28 2141 54:40.4 17:38/M
345 Brittany August Canton MI 8560 28 2144 54:48.1 17:41/M
346 Sara Nance Ann Arbor MI 6434 28 2155 55:02.9 17:45/M
347 Jessica Maldonado ANN ARBOR MI 6090 26 2166 55:17.7 17:50/M
348 Elizabeth Fischer Temperance MI 4022 28 2203 56:46.5 18:19/M
349 Anna LeRoy Whitmore Lake MI 4974 26 2212 57:16.4 18:28/M
350 Kacey Jansma Canton MI 4590 29 2232 57:45.6 18:38/M
351 Erin Bacon Ann Arbor MI 3142 29 2237 58:02.2 18:43/M
352 Kate Bonk Ann Arbor MI 3318 27 2238 58:02.3 18:43/M
353 Elizabeth Meza Whitmore Lake MI 8926 27 2247 58:17.1 18:48/M
354 Crystal Hill Whitmore Lake MI 8793 28 2259 58:41.7 18:56/M
355 meghan cullen 5864 25 2264 59:11.9 19:05/M
356 Erika Rigelman Jackson MI 6832 26 2289 1:01:24.6 19:48/M
357 Sarah Evans Pontiac MI 8710 26 2295 1:02:15.8 20:05/M
358 Staci Clark Montrose MI 3587 28 2304 1:03:29.9 20:29/M
359 Samantha Murphy Tecumseh MI 8946 26 2319 1:05:47.5 21:13/M
360 Alicia Lovejoy Ypsilanti MI 6047 28 2320 1:05:53.2 21:15/M
361 Rebecca Webster Ann Arbor MI 7624 28 2322 1:06:15.0 21:22/M
362 Ashley Jones ypsilanti MI 4643 25 2336 1:10:02.8 22:35/M
363 Tesia Hardy 5942 25 2337 1:10:04.6 22:36/M
364 Ashley Hansman Shelby Twp. MI 5366 27 2350 1:23:20.0 26:53/M
365 Carly Fritsch Grand Rapids MI 4108 26 2353 1:26:47.6 28:00/M
366 Smita Karkhanis Canton MI 4690 29 2358 1:27:09.6 28:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Coughlin Waterford MI 7956 31 3 20:34.6 6:38/M
2 Sarah Saylor Niles MI 6998 31 6 21:26.3 6:55/M
3 Melanie Nakagawa Washington DC 6429 31 20 22:22.8 7:13/M
4 Jennifer Sprague Royal Oak MI 8405 31 32 23:03.2 7:26/M
5 Jennifer D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 3868 33 44 23:38.1 7:37/M
6 Courtney Chang Farmington Hills MI 3540 34 51 23:59.5 7:44/M
7 Nicole Thiel Northville MI 1459 32 54 24:03.7 7:45/M
8 Erin Abrams New Hudson MI 3006 33 57 24:09.5 7:47/M
9 Toni Newell South Haven MI 6458 34 66 24:26.5 7:53/M
10 Lisa Stevenson Goodrich MI 7293 31 73 24:42.4 7:58/M
11 Anna Little Dexter MI 6022 30 74 24:43.5 7:58/M
12 Amanda Mortensen Pinckney MI 6376 32 84 24:56.5 8:03/M
13 Faye Zaski Dexter MI 8529 31 88 25:02.8 8:05/M
14 Judith Cothorn Cincinnati OH 3658 34 111 25:28.2 8:13/M
15 Mary Kate Trost Ann Arbor MI 5599 30 116 25:34.8 8:15/M
16 Melody Pugh Ann Arbor MI 5002 32 126 25:48.9 8:19/M
17 Megan Wilson Ypsilanti MI 7710 31 128 25:49.8 8:20/M
18 SUSAN LEPRI NOVI MI 5429 34 129 25:50.2 8:20/M
19 KATIE WEIR HANOVER MI 7632 32 135 25:54.5 8:21/M
20 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 3262 31 144 26:05.3 8:25/M
21 Sarah White Ann Arbor MI 5147 31 147 26:09.4 8:26/M
22 Melissa Horn Freeland MI 4517 33 157 26:21.2 8:30/M
23 Julie Liotta Ann Arbor MI 5432 31 158 26:22.1 8:30/M
24 Cary Lieffers Milan MI 4999 31 165 26:30.0 8:33/M
25 Jennifer Baer Ann Arbor MI 51 32 174 26:43.1 8:37/M
26 Judith Milanowski Eveler Ann Arbor MI 6293 34 180 26:48.2 8:39/M
27 Kara Swayze Milan MI 7328 33 182 26:48.7 8:39/M
28 Megan Levad Ann Arbor MI 8178 34 203 27:04.9 8:44/M
29 Amanda Buscetta Ann Arbor MI 3439 31 204 27:05.8 8:44/M
30 Rebecca Rae Ypsilanti MI 5526 33 206 27:06.8 8:45/M
31 Kellee Bauer Waterford MI 3207 34 212 27:12.4 8:46/M
32 Emily Fabry Dewitt MI 3966 31 223 27:19.7 8:49/M
33 Lily Wu Canton MI 1622 33 225 27:21.6 8:49/M
34 Amanda Flynn Ypsilanti MI 4048 34 239 27:29.4 8:52/M
35 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 4110 32 253 27:38.9 8:55/M
36 Larra King Ann Arbor MI 4778 31 257 27:41.3 8:56/M
37 Judith Eichin Plymouth MI 7999 30 258 27:42.0 8:56/M
38 Christine Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 6116 34 260 27:42.5 8:56/M
39 Michelle Semple Dexter MI 7063 30 276 27:53.1 9:00/M
40 Leanne Vassallo Canton MI 8466 33 279 27:54.1 9:00/M
41 Caitlin Vuocolo Ypsilanti MI 7544 33 294 28:06.0 9:04/M
42 Kat Kurtenbach Ann Arbor MI 4873 30 295 28:06.7 9:04/M
43 Hollie Fisher Pleasant ridge MI 4027 34 299 28:08.7 9:05/M
44 Amy Robke Dexter MI 1238 33 309 28:17.8 9:07/M
45 Angela Clark Saline MI 3581 33 323 28:26.4 9:10/M
46 Cristin Cramer Canton MI 5276 31 325 28:27.8 9:11/M
47 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3072 32 339 28:34.2 9:13/M
48 April Nobach Saint Johns MI 5487 34 344 28:37.3 9:14/M
49 Jen Bush Westland MI 3443 33 365 28:47.8 9:17/M
50 Jennifer Knope Ann Arbor MI 8152 34 366 28:48.1 9:17/M
51 Jessica VanWert Beverly Hills MI 7512 30 370 28:49.0 9:18/M
52 Kimberly Bennett Westland MI 3255 30 373 28:50.0 9:18/M
53 Casey Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 8044 34 374 28:50.1 9:18/M
54 Karen Jozwiak Grosse Pointe MI 4658 33 375 28:50.3 9:18/M
55 Danielle Dupuy Chicago IL 1707 30 387 28:59.9 9:21/M
56 Leah Shever Chelsea MI 7095 32 388 29:01.8 9:22/M
57 Kerri Ralls Dexter MI 6750 30 400 29:09.2 9:24/M
58 Sara Pschigoda Ann Arbor MI 6720 33 404 29:10.9 9:25/M
59 Jessica Taulbee Temperance MI 8429 34 429 29:21.9 9:28/M
60 Kim Counelis Flushing MI 7957 33 430 29:22.8 9:28/M
61 Amy Sastry Northville MI 6989 30 435 29:26.4 9:30/M
62 Tara Hudson Temperance MI 8105 32 436 29:26.9 9:30/M
63 Ana Dora Saline MI 3842 34 462 29:39.4 9:34/M
64 Heather Kreger Grosse Ile MI 4836 34 465 29:41.5 9:35/M
65 Amber VanSumeren Bay City MI 7510 34 467 29:42.4 9:35/M
66 Jennifer Jackson Westland MI 4565 32 471 29:44.3 9:35/M
67 Sarah Perry Clawson MI 6631 34 479 29:48.4 9:37/M
68 Andrea Schneider Lansing MI 8357 30 480 29:49.5 9:37/M
69 Stacey Tompkins Grass Lake MI 7442 32 487 29:51.8 9:38/M
70 Kelly Bolton Petoskey MI 5224 31 493 29:53.7 9:38/M
71 Alison Foreman Ypsilanti MI 4067 32 494 29:53.9 9:38/M
72 Lorraine Johnson Ypsilanti MI 4622 32 505 29:59.9 9:40/M
73 Holly Lynema Martin MI 6062 31 514 30:03.8 9:42/M
74 Kristine Martel Ann Arbor MI 6125 31 528 30:10.5 9:44/M
75 Shannon Roberson Battle Creek MI 6841 34 533 30:12.8 9:45/M
76 Laura Taylor Dexter MI 7375 32 539 30:13.9 9:45/M
77 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 3426 32 543 30:16.7 9:46/M
78 Katie Bivens Battle Creek MI 7885 30 563 30:23.6 9:48/M
79 Kara Grove Grand Blanc MI 4278 31 572 30:26.2 9:49/M
80 Kelly Walkovich Ypsilanti MI 7570 33 580 30:32.7 9:51/M
81 Katie Salisbury Belleville MI 6960 31 584 30:35.1 9:52/M
82 Laura Kujawa Livonia MI 4865 32 587 30:38.6 9:53/M
83 Katherine Auger Ann Arbor MI 3121 33 599 30:48.3 9:56/M
84 Shannon Racine Chelsea MI 6740 33 611 30:56.2 9:59/M
85 Frank Levanduski Southfield MI 5430 33 616 30:58.7 9:59/M
86 Juliette Niemi Canton MI 6476 31 630 31:04.7 10:01/M
87 Jennifer Nelson Ypsilanti MI 8949 33 634 31:07.0 10:02/M
88 Kristine Heck Ann Arbor MI 4398 31 635 31:07.2 10:02/M
89 Julie Zahn Tecumseh MI 7796 31 638 31:11.1 10:04/M
90 Mary Torrice Chelsea MI 7445 30 639 31:11.2 10:04/M
91 Megan Roberts 5914 30 642 31:13.6 10:04/M
92 PENELOPE GONZALES ROCHESTER HILLS MI 4206 32 646 31:15.6 10:05/M
93 Mary Anne Evans Ann Arbor MI 3961 34 648 31:17.6 10:05/M
94 Stephanie Prechter Ann Arbor MI 8999 31 658 31:21.1 10:07/M
95 Holly Fisher Holt MI 8719 34 661 31:22.1 10:07/M
96 Anna Epley Canton MI 8704 30 678 31:34.7 10:11/M
97 Sarah Miller Pinckney MI 6306 34 680 31:36.4 10:12/M
98 Katharina Conlan Ann Arbor MI 8648 34 681 31:36.7 10:12/M
99 Christal Wierenga Walled Lake MI 5612 30 689 31:39.3 10:13/M
100 Sabrina Egeler Jackson MI 5302 33 695 31:41.2 10:13/M
101 Sarah Boggio Highland MI 3309 31 697 31:41.8 10:13/M
102 Jill Fassett Brooklyn MI 5321 31 699 31:43.6 10:14/M
103 crystal curtis 2522 33 716 31:49.4 10:16/M
104 Amy DeKeyser Adrian MI 8670 31 717 31:49.9 10:16/M
105 Sue Ballard Luna Pier MI 5201 30 728 31:55.1 10:18/M
106 Kimberly Haner Dexter MI 4334 31 744 32:01.9 10:20/M
107 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 4498 33 767 32:13.6 10:24/M
108 CATHERINE QUINNAN Saint Charles MI 6735 32 780 32:17.9 10:25/M
109 Joanna Elliott Ypsilanti MI 3921 31 791 32:20.3 10:26/M
110 Stephanie Hesson Ypsilanti MI 4441 34 816 32:32.4 10:30/M
111 Megan Bach Ypsilanti MI 3131 34 823 32:34.8 10:30/M
112 Amber Wise Lansing MI 7728 30 826 32:35.5 10:31/M
113 Tina Mysierowicz Canton MI 6422 32 839 32:43.5 10:33/M
114 Karey Moore Commerce Twp MI 6358 31 849 32:48.9 10:35/M
115 Stacey Pilarz Ypsilanti MI 8991 33 850 32:49.9 10:35/M
116 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 7848 34 878 33:09.1 10:42/M
117 Tina Klinesmith Vassar MI 4799 34 883 33:12.7 10:43/M
118 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 4356 31 889 33:15.5 10:44/M
119 Khalila King Ann Arbor MI 4777 30 890 33:17.0 10:44/M
120 Riki Cujar Michigan Center MI 3713 30 893 33:19.1 10:45/M
121 Karol Healy Saline MI 4392 33 903 33:25.1 10:47/M
122 Hilary Hill Dexter MI 4462 34 911 33:29.2 10:48/M
123 Angel Lynch Novi MI 6060 31 916 33:30.9 10:48/M
124 Jennifer Grady Westland MI 4227 30 918 33:31.3 10:49/M
125 Leaona So Farmington Hills MI 7212 31 924 33:34.2 10:50/M
126 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 4634 33 925 33:36.1 10:50/M
127 Sarah Skavnak Saline MI 7149 33 926 33:36.2 10:50/M
128 Angela Walker Ann Arbor MI 7560 33 928 33:37.4 10:51/M
129 jessice monroe clarkston MI 6343 32 930 33:38.3 10:51/M
130 SARAH SIKKENGA WHITEHALL MI 7120 31 932 33:39.3 10:51/M
131 Christin Macbeth White Lake MI 6068 32 944 33:44.5 10:53/M
132 Alicia Levesque Ann Arbor MI 4980 33 948 33:47.5 10:54/M
133 Rhonda Hanna Rocky River OH 8774 30 951 33:48.4 10:54/M
134 Karalee McKinstry Frankenmuth MI 6223 33 957 33:54.8 10:56/M
135 Stephanie Lafata Rochester Hills MI 4885 34 961 34:00.9 10:58/M
136 Emily Bell Dexter MI 3238 33 966 34:02.8 10:59/M
137 Nicole Bigelow Ypsilanti MI 3279 32 968 34:04.9 10:59/M
138 Camille Conklin Manchester MI 8646 32 970 34:07.0 11:00/M
139 Rheagan Anderson Charlotte MI 3071 32 971 34:08.4 11:01/M
140 Jayna Ballard 5786 31 972 34:08.5 11:01/M
141 Sarah Raux Ann Arbor MI 6764 30 974 34:09.8 11:01/M
142 Lauren Skop Livonia MI 7155 31 975 34:10.1 11:01/M
143 Katie Vasquez Farmington Hills MI 7519 34 985 34:14.7 11:03/M
144 Lyndsay Johnson-LeMieux Allen Park MI 4628 30 994 34:18.8 11:04/M
145 Holly Smith Ann Arbor MI 7186 31 1008 34:24.7 11:06/M
146 Sirene Lipschutz Ann Arbor MI 6016 31 1014 34:27.5 11:07/M
147 Brandy Campeau Brownstown MI 3487 30 1015 34:27.7 11:07/M
148 Meredith Chizek Ann Arbor MI 3564 32 1020 34:29.5 11:07/M
149 Raeanna Robertson GARDEN CITY MI 6855 33 1025 34:30.6 11:08/M
150 Allison Wilson Ypsilanti MI 7708 31 1026 34:30.8 11:08/M
151 Melissa Pinch Dearborn MI 5520 33 1031 34:32.5 11:08/M
152 Georgia Grimes Jackson MI 4254 31 1052 34:48.8 11:14/M
153 Kate Tales Ann Arbor MI 1439 30 1103 35:08.5 11:20/M
154 Emily Fanelli Ann Arbor MI 3976 32 1120 35:16.9 11:23/M
155 Sarah Drinkrow Flint MI 5300 30 1124 35:19.5 11:24/M
156 Amanda Drinkrow Traverse CIty MI 5299 30 1126 35:20.7 11:24/M
157 Charisse Hanson Ann Arbor MI 5368 31 1128 35:21.0 11:24/M
158 Jennifer Giovannini Northville MI 4191 30 1138 35:27.3 11:26/M
159 Sarah Baxter Davison MI 3209 32 1143 35:29.6 11:27/M
160 Michelle Murphy Toledo OH 8945 34 1146 35:30.0 11:27/M
161 Jennifer Medina Sterling heights MI 8215 34 1150 35:33.8 11:28/M
162 Casey Fitzgibbons Jackson MI 4031 34 1163 35:40.3 11:30/M
163 Kavita Warrier Ann Arbor MI 7594 34 1196 35:54.8 11:35/M
164 Jackie Borowski Dexter MI 3324 33 1205 35:59.3 11:36/M
165 Nicole Wohl Clarkston MI 8514 34 1216 36:06.3 11:39/M
166 Katie Murphy Saline MI 6408 34 1243 36:19.5 11:43/M
167 Christina Cook Pleasant Lake MI 3637 32 1253 36:22.9 11:44/M
168 Alice Reaume Monroe MI 8315 34 1258 36:24.5 11:45/M
169 Jeanette Olson Yspilanti MI 6526 31 1269 36:30.1 11:46/M
170 Julie Harris Ann Arbor MI 4363 30 1273 36:32.1 11:47/M
171 Sara Greenwood 5798 31 1279 36:36.5 11:48/M
172 Jen Thomas temperance MI 7404 30 1285 36:37.8 11:49/M
173 Tricia Kaye Chicago IL 746 34 1288 36:39.0 11:49/M
174 Shanna Buettner Appleton WI 3416 32 1290 36:40.5 11:50/M
175 Kerry Meggison Ann Arbor MI 6243 34 1312 36:52.4 11:54/M
176 Rebekka McGee Crystal MI 6206 33 1313 36:52.8 11:54/M
177 Ana Clara Duran Ann Arbor MI 367 30 1314 36:53.0 11:54/M
178 Kimberly Haman Milan MI 4322 33 1328 37:03.9 11:57/M
179 Amber Trongo Westland MI 8456 30 1330 37:04.4 11:57/M
180 Jamie Mayo Ypsilanti MI 6169 33 1342 37:16.3 12:01/M
181 kelli gibbs Westland MI 2215 33 1345 37:17.9 12:02/M
182 Violet Taba Windsor ON 7346 32 1351 37:22.3 12:03/M
183 Laura Schnob Westland MI 7021 33 1363 37:28.9 12:05/M
184 Nichol Hopkins Ann Arbor MI 4510 34 1366 37:30.7 12:06/M
185 Julie Cohen South Lyon MI 3613 31 1370 37:32.5 12:06/M
186 Mary Ernst Novi MI 3946 32 1377 37:36.1 12:08/M
187 Carrie Nimmo Shelby Township MI 6480 32 1380 37:40.0 12:09/M
188 Christena Koester Brownstown MI 8837 31 1385 37:41.5 12:09/M
189 Kelly Bronski Royal Oak MI 3383 33 1387 37:42.8 12:10/M
190 Irene Watss Dearborn MI 7609 34 1389 37:43.6 12:10/M
191 Lee Mitchell Dexter MI 5706 33 1391 37:44.5 12:10/M
192 Kathrin Costello New Hudson MI 8650 32 1414 37:58.8 12:15/M
193 Amanda Nephew Ann Arbor MI 6451 30 1422 38:03.6 12:16/M
194 Effie Ogoe Canton MI 5494 33 1435 38:18.1 12:21/M
195 Stephanie Teves ann arbor MI 7396 31 1438 38:18.7 12:21/M
196 Shawna Fleming Farmington MI 4039 33 1444 38:21.7 12:22/M
197 Deanna Petkoff Troy MI 6636 32 1446 38:23.2 12:23/M
198 Maureen Sertich Ann Arbor MI 7068 30 1449 38:23.6 12:23/M
199 Laura Yarckow Onsted MI 7783 31 1451 38:26.2 12:24/M
200 jennifer fornell 5878 30 1457 38:30.5 12:25/M
201 Jennifer Nichols Canton MI 8249 33 1475 38:43.1 12:29/M
202 Brooke Reid ann arbor MI 5536 30 1490 38:58.9 12:34/M
203 Jennifer Pellegrini Ann Arbor MI 8286 33 1492 38:59.7 12:35/M
204 Casey Smith Muskegon MI 7177 31 1493 39:01.4 12:35/M
205 Kimberly Blaska Tecumseh MI 3300 34 1495 39:06.9 12:37/M
206 Stephanie Dinius Tecumseh MI 3831 30 1496 39:08.1 12:37/M
207 Jessica Nelson Saline MI 6445 34 1507 39:18.9 12:41/M
208 Renay Thomas Wayne MI 7408 30 1510 39:20.0 12:41/M
209 Jen Weatherson Ann Arbor MI 7612 34 1519 39:29.8 12:44/M
210 Stacey Platte Chevy Chase MD 8994 30 1526 39:39.9 12:47/M
211 Kara Stechschulte Fort Jennings OH 7272 31 1527 39:40.3 12:48/M
212 Jessica Mellinger Ann Arbor MI 8217 34 1541 39:49.0 12:51/M
213 Sara Applegate Grand Blanc MI 3091 31 1565 40:11.4 12:58/M
214 Christa Helbing Toledo OH 8082 33 1566 40:11.8 12:58/M
215 Heather Oleniczak Ann Arbor MI 5499 34 1576 40:18.1 13:00/M
216 maria canamore 2209 34 1582 40:24.6 13:02/M
217 Rachel Sigsbey Ann Arbor MI 7118 30 1588 40:29.0 13:04/M
218 Deedee Varick Ann Arbor MI 5606 34 1591 40:31.8 13:04/M
219 Jacqueline Arita Ann Arbor MI 5195 32 1594 40:35.6 13:05/M
220 Marisha Sunday Mount Morris MI 7319 31 1607 40:51.0 13:11/M
221 Natalie Bierl Rochester Hills MI 7882 30 1613 41:01.8 13:14/M
222 Jennifer Findeis-Hosey Ann Arbor MI 4014 31 1616 41:03.4 13:15/M
223 Michelle Balvanz Bay City MI 3163 31 1626 41:14.5 13:18/M
224 Dena Ryan Farmington Hills MI 6947 34 1642 41:29.3 13:23/M
225 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Township MI 6899 32 1643 41:33.5 13:24/M
226 Melissa D'Angelo Dexter MI 8662 32 1664 41:55.0 13:31/M
227 Katrina Lorenz Walled Lake MI 6043 33 1673 42:01.7 13:33/M
228 Karina Ream Ann Arbor MI 5533 32 1686 42:12.1 13:37/M
229 Kaanchan Gangal Ann Arbor MI 8737 30 1708 42:23.6 13:40/M
230 Lindsay Schmidt Brighton MI 8356 32 1712 42:26.7 13:41/M
231 Nicole Chalut Roseville MI 8626 31 1727 42:40.0 13:46/M
232 lori sasek eastpointe MI 5042 34 1742 42:57.1 13:51/M
233 Amber Rissman Dexter MI 6837 30 1744 43:12.6 13:56/M
234 Christine Kantola Fowlerville MI 4683 31 1751 43:24.0 14:00/M
235 Ann Jeffers Saline MI 5907 30 1769 43:40.9 14:05/M
236 Jennifer Orleman Wayne MI 6534 33 1770 43:42.6 14:06/M
237 Becky O'Brien Canton MI 6498 33 1785 44:04.6 14:13/M
238 Darlene Coughlin Willis MI 3664 31 1792 44:17.8 14:17/M
239 Kristin Rahn Ypsilanti MI 6749 34 1809 44:47.3 14:27/M
240 Christine Craig WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3689 31 1811 44:50.8 14:28/M
241 Kimberly Krueger Dexter MI 8163 34 1813 44:53.4 14:29/M
242 Jennifer Samples Pinckney MI 6965 30 1824 45:11.0 14:35/M
243 Terri Chumley Saginaw MI 7937 33 1838 45:26.5 14:39/M
244 Laura Roycraft Ypsilanti MI 6923 31 1858 46:08.8 14:53/M
245 Kim Drago Chicago IL 3857 31 1873 46:32.3 15:01/M
246 Bethany Lentz Milan MI 4964 30 1889 47:00.6 15:10/M
247 Debra Penning Wayland MI 6612 32 1890 47:01.7 15:10/M
248 Nicole Desbrough Pinckney MI 3816 30 1900 47:13.4 15:14/M
249 April Cannon Ypsilanti MI 3492 31 1916 47:48.8 15:25/M
250 Stephanie Tandy Ypsilanti MI 1441 32 1917 47:50.3 15:26/M
251 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 4483 31 1934 48:12.0 15:33/M
252 jessica souva livonia MI 8401 33 1956 48:51.2 15:45/M
253 Jodi Kruse Morenci MI 4855 32 1963 49:06.1 15:50/M
254 Kimberly Mann Ann Arbor MI 8887 30 1966 49:09.2 15:51/M
255 shawn bengel 2531 33 1975 49:28.4 15:57/M
256 Elsa Iuliani Oxford MI 8806 33 1989 49:54.6 16:06/M
257 Kendell Ewing Royal Oak MI 8711 31 1991 49:57.7 16:07/M
258 elizabeth satterley milan MI 6991 33 1994 50:06.6 16:10/M
259 Megan Mackson Ypsilanti MI 5442 32 2001 50:20.4 16:14/M
260 Melissa Craft Clayton MI 3687 33 2020 50:57.5 16:26/M
261 Pamla Walton Redford MI 7578 34 2037 51:25.8 16:35/M
262 Leah Terian Rochester Hills MI 8433 31 2067 52:32.9 16:57/M
263 Yvonne Whitmire Northville MI 7671 32 2078 52:47.4 17:02/M
264 Heather D'Agosta South Lyon MI 5282 30 2089 53:14.0 17:10/M
265 Lida Athearn Fenton MI 3116 33 2105 53:40.8 17:19/M
266 Melinda Chamberlain Hartland MI 3539 31 2111 53:49.9 17:22/M
267 Andrea Wheeler Adrian MI 7657 33 2126 54:18.1 17:31/M
268 Melissa Tyler 7471 34 2153 54:57.3 17:44/M
269 Teresa Furmanski ann arbor MI 5338 30 2158 55:08.1 17:47/M
270 Andrea Davidoff South Lyon MI 3752 30 2159 55:13.6 17:49/M
271 Sally Merkling Ann Arbor MI 6252 33 2185 55:56.7 18:03/M
272 Jennifer Luellen Belleville MI 6052 30 2198 56:28.7 18:13/M
273 kay puckett belleville MI 6721 30 2202 56:32.2 18:14/M
274 bethany rice garden city MI 8322 32 2210 56:59.5 18:23/M
275 LAURA HAEBERLE ANN ARBOR MI 4302 30 2224 57:37.8 18:35/M
276 Jacqueline Conliffe Ann Arbor MI 3628 31 2241 58:10.2 18:46/M
277 Devon Noonan Kahl Ann Arbor MI 6485 32 2251 58:23.7 18:50/M
278 Samantha Weyenberg Appleton WI 7655 30 2257 58:39.6 18:55/M
279 Jillian O'Leary westland MI 5498 30 2267 59:15.6 19:07/M
280 maureen berlucchi ann arbor MI 3266 30 2274 59:41.6 19:15/M
281 Christina Carmichael Fowlerville MI 5256 31 2287 1:00:49.1 19:37/M
282 Ann Ewing Miamisburg OH 3964 34 2290 1:01:30.1 19:50/M
283 Jillian Wigren Clio MI 7685 30 2293 1:01:57.3 19:59/M
284 Sheela Pandey Ann arbor MI 6570 34 2301 1:03:07.1 20:22/M
285 Aafrika Poole Belleville MI 8298 34 2307 1:04:12.4 20:43/M
286 Pam Campbell Belleville MI 5254 30 2312 1:04:58.0 20:57/M
287 Christina Kucka Canton MI 8850 31 2317 1:05:06.2 21:00/M
288 Jeanna Tripp clinton MI 8455 32 2323 1:06:16.3 21:23/M
289 Amanda Tabbert Westland MI 7347 34 2329 1:07:06.9 21:39/M
290 Sarah Topliss Dexter MI 7444 34 2338 1:11:02.1 22:55/M
291 Amy Sprik Grand Rapids MI 7252 33 2355 1:26:49.0 28:00/M
292 Seema Shanbhag Ann Arbor MI 7073 30 2359 1:27:10.1 28:07/M
293 Shweta Naik Ann Arbor MI 6428 32 2360 1:27:10.4 28:07/M
294 Angela Williams Detroit MI 7696 31 2361 1:27:16.4 28:09/M
295 Jessica Sowden Garden City MI 7235 30 2366 1:28:53.7 28:40/M
296 Allison Saulog Troy MI 5044 33 2369 1:29:12.0 28:46/M
297 Angie McCluskey Belleville MI 8202 32 2376 1:30:20.2 29:08/M
298 Amy Striplin Sparta MI 1423 34 2384 1:33:44.4 30:14/M
299 Andrea Merdzinski Sparta MI 996 31 2385 1:33:46.4 30:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Slotnick Ann Arbor MI 7171 35 19 22:20.6 7:12/M
2 Julie Bockey Temperance MI 3306 37 31 23:02.8 7:26/M
3 Rosa Marden Ann Arbor MI 6118 35 42 23:33.7 7:36/M
4 Alicia Comer Ann Arbor MI 3624 39 45 23:43.8 7:39/M
5 Kristin Ross Onsted MI 5547 37 61 24:12.1 7:48/M
6 Laura Buttitta Ann Arbor MI 3459 35 63 24:17.9 7:50/M
7 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 6502 36 67 24:30.5 7:54/M
8 Theresa Mull Plymouth MI 6395 38 79 24:52.9 8:01/M
9 Kristin Irwin Dundee MI 4558 37 85 24:58.4 8:03/M
10 Kathryn Dudley Szary Plymouth MI 3877 39 107 25:25.5 8:12/M
11 Melissa Halabis Cass City MI 4308 38 109 25:25.9 8:12/M
12 Christine Carroll Ypsilanti MI 3510 38 123 25:46.0 8:19/M
13 lauren wells ypsilanti MI 7641 35 152 26:16.7 8:28/M
14 Maria Bastida Ann Arbor MI 7865 37 161 26:26.4 8:32/M
15 Rachel Bryant Portage MI 5247 35 167 26:30.2 8:33/M
16 Tina Fields Ann Arbor MI 4006 39 185 26:51.6 8:40/M
17 Stephanie Casey Ann Arbor MI 3523 37 192 26:56.3 8:41/M
18 Claudia Lopez Pinckney MI 8181 35 197 26:59.0 8:42/M
19 Emily Fredericks Ann Arbor MI 5336 36 210 27:10.4 8:46/M
20 Sharon Kileny Ann Arbor MI 8144 39 218 27:16.4 8:48/M
21 Alison Makarewich Saline MI 6087 36 226 27:21.7 8:49/M
22 Sara Friedmann farmington MI 8024 38 227 27:22.5 8:50/M
23 Sarah DeFlon Ann Arbor MI 3786 38 228 27:23.7 8:50/M
24 Angela Schmorrow Ann Arbor MI 5555 36 231 27:25.7 8:51/M
25 Jennifer Kramer Brighton MI 8845 37 232 27:26.4 8:51/M
26 Amy Pascoe Rochester Hills MI 6579 35 235 27:27.8 8:51/M
27 Nicole Ahrens Manchester MI 3028 38 238 27:29.3 8:52/M
28 Amy McMordie Adrian MI 6230 37 255 27:39.3 8:55/M
29 Wanda Drogowski Adrian MI 3864 37 256 27:39.7 8:55/M
30 Kim Fuller 5923 39 262 27:43.2 8:56/M
31 Aikia Lahti Ann Arbor MI 4887 38 264 27:44.3 8:57/M
32 Tracie Richards Brighton MI 1219 39 273 27:50.9 8:59/M
33 Ellen Pianowski Canton MI 6649 36 274 27:51.9 8:59/M
34 deaunna dresch 5791 36 282 27:55.5 9:00/M
35 Amy Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 4223 36 287 27:57.6 9:01/M
36 Christen Powers Sterling Heights MI 6699 39 312 28:21.3 9:09/M
37 Amy Horton Beverly Hills MI 4521 37 319 28:24.1 9:10/M
38 Melanie Sinka Rochester Hills MI 7138 36 328 28:29.3 9:11/M
39 JoAnn Lund Linden MI 6058 36 336 28:33.5 9:13/M
40 Sara Fritz Royal oak MI 4112 35 353 28:40.6 9:15/M
41 Stephanie (Stev Brewbaker Ann Arbor MI 3369 38 362 28:45.8 9:16/M
42 Heather McKaig Brighton MI 6218 39 380 28:53.1 9:19/M
43 Jennifer Javor Plymouth MI 4592 35 399 29:09.1 9:24/M
44 Mariana Carrasco-Teja Ann Arbor MI 5257 35 401 29:09.8 9:24/M
45 Emily Zimmer Chelsea MI 7817 37 415 29:14.7 9:26/M
46 Meghan Machak Ann Arbor MI 5439 35 417 29:15.5 9:26/M
47 Shannon St.Louis Garden City MI 1400 35 423 29:19.3 9:27/M
48 Kelly Bellus Jackson MI 7873 38 426 29:21.3 9:28/M
49 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 7787 38 455 29:36.2 9:33/M
50 Kristin Quinn Grand Blanc MI 6734 39 458 29:36.9 9:33/M
51 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills MI 8101 37 474 29:45.9 9:36/M
52 Amy Broderick Tecumseh MI 7909 36 478 29:46.9 9:36/M
53 Melynee Weber Ann Arbor MI 7620 36 492 29:53.5 9:38/M
54 Hisako Isozaki Ann Arbor MI 8112 36 519 30:06.2 9:43/M
55 Amy Cerajewski Jackson MI 3534 36 527 30:10.3 9:44/M
56 Laura Morris Pinckney MI 6367 37 554 30:20.3 9:47/M
57 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 8696 37 555 30:20.5 9:47/M
58 Jeanette Sladick Detroit MI 7158 39 569 30:24.9 9:48/M
59 Tiffany Parker Garden City MI 5510 35 583 30:34.1 9:52/M
60 Kelly Berryman Oak Park MI 3269 37 603 30:51.3 9:57/M
61 Erica Briggs Ann Arbor MI 3370 35 605 30:53.8 9:58/M
62 jennifer campau Lincoln Park MI 3477 37 606 30:54.4 9:58/M
63 Sheri Reck Ann Arbor MI 5008 36 615 30:58.4 9:59/M
64 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilanti MI 6194 36 619 31:00.5 10:00/M
65 Elaine Nagel Ypsilanti MI 6425 35 650 31:18.4 10:06/M
66 Jennie Walker Clio MI 2214 39 651 31:18.6 10:06/M
67 Heather Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7755 38 662 31:24.0 10:08/M
68 Brandy Wood Ann Arbor MI 7746 39 663 31:24.9 10:08/M
69 Cristy Krupp New Lothrop MI 4853 39 670 31:29.9 10:09/M
70 Elizabeth Fraker tecumseh MI 4086 37 673 31:32.2 10:10/M
71 Jenni Heidrich Ann Arbor MI 4402 37 683 31:36.9 10:12/M
72 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 5544 35 692 31:40.6 10:13/M
73 Laurie Zyczynski Ann Arbor MI 7834 36 701 31:44.3 10:14/M
74 Carlie Brandt Austin TX 5235 39 707 31:46.2 10:15/M
75 Adriana Dantzler Ann Arbor MI 5283 35 711 31:48.2 10:15/M
76 Michelle Vogt Ypsilanti MI 7540 36 734 31:57.9 10:18/M
77 Janis Ortiz Jackson MI 6538 35 736 31:59.1 10:19/M
78 Nicole Lafata Macomb MI 4884 35 737 31:59.4 10:19/M
79 Ruth Kowalk Ann arbor MI 4833 37 741 32:00.4 10:19/M
80 Liwei Hua Brighton MI 4530 36 748 32:04.4 10:21/M
81 Kathryn Gross Flushing MI 4271 39 751 32:05.1 10:21/M
82 Cathy Koebke Bay City MI 8835 36 758 32:08.6 10:22/M
83 Beth Eiler Williamston MI 3911 36 762 32:11.2 10:23/M
84 Nicole Schingeck hartland MI 7011 38 764 32:12.5 10:23/M
85 Heather Willard Pinckney MI 7695 36 772 32:15.0 10:24/M
86 Nancy Spleet Saint Charles MI 7247 37 785 32:18.9 10:25/M
87 Carie Woodall Livonia MI 7752 39 801 32:26.3 10:28/M
88 Karen Shaw Westland MI 7079 37 803 32:26.4 10:28/M
89 Heather Johnstone Plymouth MI 4639 36 805 32:27.1 10:28/M
90 Angela Endicott Dexter MI 8003 36 828 32:37.0 10:31/M
91 Holly Sabbadini Monroe MI 6953 35 829 32:37.4 10:31/M
92 Janet Mendez Mason MI 8218 38 830 32:37.5 10:31/M
93 Kate Zimmer Chicago IL 7818 37 835 32:40.2 10:32/M
94 Rachel Antone Bloomfield MI 3088 35 843 32:44.9 10:34/M
95 Jodi Carlson Holland MI 3501 37 846 32:45.7 10:34/M
96 Megan Lee 5728 37 862 32:55.9 10:37/M
97 Tonya Wozny Brooklyn MI 7764 38 873 33:06.2 10:41/M
98 Justine Klimowicz Brownstown MI 4797 35 892 33:18.8 10:45/M
99 Melissa Davenport Pinckney MI 5727 39 896 33:19.9 10:45/M
100 Rosangel Cruz Ann Arbor MI 3712 38 897 33:20.8 10:45/M
101 Kathleen VanHouten Grand Blanck MI 7508 36 898 33:21.5 10:45/M
102 Sandy Wilson Dexter MI 7712 35 901 33:22.0 10:46/M
103 Kirsten Roque Ann Arbor MI 6898 37 902 33:25.0 10:47/M
104 Jennifer Manuel Lisle IL 6105 38 908 33:27.9 10:47/M
105 Melissa Roberts Clinton MI 8326 35 922 33:33.3 10:49/M
106 Kelly Richmond Bay Port MI 6820 39 929 33:37.6 10:51/M
107 Jamie Amshay Waterford MI 5194 36 934 33:39.4 10:51/M
108 Laura Crase Snover MI 3692 39 954 33:49.3 10:55/M
109 Elisabeth Morrow Ann Arbor MI 6371 36 962 34:01.4 10:58/M
110 April Bigelow 5784 36 973 34:09.6 11:01/M
111 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 5829 39 978 34:11.9 11:02/M
112 Jennifer Applebee Royal Oak MI 3090 38 979 34:12.7 11:02/M
113 Angela vonSchwarz Grosse Pointe Farms MI 5133 38 1011 34:25.6 11:06/M
114 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 6289 37 1032 34:35.8 11:09/M
115 Natalie Parks 5918 37 1034 34:37.9 11:10/M
116 Susan Chang West Bloomfield MI 3542 38 1039 34:40.6 11:11/M
117 Melanie Warren Battle Creek MI 7593 35 1044 34:42.1 11:12/M
118 Jennifer Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 4384 37 1056 34:49.6 11:14/M
119 Heidi Reichert Ann Arbor MI 6794 38 1059 34:52.7 11:15/M
120 Bethena Wallace Ypsilanti MI 8473 35 1071 34:58.0 11:17/M
121 Darla Earls Fowlerville MI 3894 38 1082 35:02.2 11:18/M
122 kim vandermarkt jenison MI 5126 35 1084 35:02.7 11:18/M
123 Katharine Beach Ypsilanti MI 3214 36 1095 35:05.7 11:19/M
124 Alaina Feliks Ann Arbor MI 3990 35 1105 35:09.4 11:20/M
125 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 7022 37 1107 35:10.0 11:21/M
126 Shannon Dennis Lakeland MI 3804 39 1118 35:15.1 11:22/M
127 Keri Leslie 2532 38 1130 35:22.9 11:25/M
128 karyn meteer Orion MI 6268 35 1134 35:25.0 11:25/M
129 Kim Gibson Windsor ON 8742 38 1144 35:29.7 11:27/M
130 Lisa Koch Milan MI 4809 38 1147 35:30.4 11:27/M
131 Shannon Laurie Howell MI 4919 37 1152 35:35.2 11:29/M
132 Evelyn Nieves ypsilanti MI 6479 36 1155 35:35.8 11:29/M
133 Lea Lockwood 5935 35 1171 35:45.7 11:32/M
134 Kori Jones Westland MI 4647 36 1178 35:48.2 11:33/M
135 Jessica Hebda Linden MI 4394 37 1193 35:54.0 11:35/M
136 Carly Hatcher South Lyon MI 4376 36 1194 35:54.1 11:35/M
137 Sarah Lacy Ann Arbor MI 4883 35 1197 35:55.3 11:35/M
138 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 6717 37 1198 35:55.5 11:35/M
139 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 6950 35 1199 35:55.9 11:35/M
140 Kelly Hamilton Saginaw MI 5364 35 1208 36:00.3 11:37/M
141 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 4201 35 1209 36:01.8 11:37/M
142 Diane Wasielewski Ann Arbor MI 7597 39 1217 36:06.4 11:39/M
143 Jennifer Roberts Oregon OH 6845 35 1223 36:10.5 11:40/M
144 Joy Millina Milan MI 6313 35 1237 36:17.8 11:42/M
145 Sandy Seitz Grass Lake MI 7058 39 1239 36:18.3 11:43/M
146 Jen Taylor Battle Creek MI 7372 39 1251 36:22.6 11:44/M
147 Tammy Duff Battle Creek MI 3878 39 1257 36:23.5 11:44/M
148 Melissa Narkun-Clark Ann Arbor MI 6440 38 1259 36:24.8 11:45/M
149 Sarah Parrish Canton MI 6578 35 1260 36:25.5 11:45/M
150 Shannon Emerick Livonia MI 3931 35 1263 36:27.6 11:45/M
151 Jennifer Henderson-Zaner Troy MI 4413 39 1264 36:28.0 11:46/M
152 Rachel Kurowski Brooklyn MI 8851 36 1272 36:31.9 11:47/M
153 Deinna Clement Holly MI 3596 39 1280 36:37.2 11:49/M
154 Cheryl Ansel Clarkston MI 3085 37 1281 36:37.3 11:49/M
155 wanda Zenzen Bay City MI 7809 39 1283 36:37.5 11:49/M
156 Manilay Pulsinelli Ypsilanti MI 8310 36 1294 36:42.0 11:50/M
157 Tammy Giannunzio Marshall MI 4179 35 1296 36:44.3 11:51/M
158 Erin Moulton Ypsilanti MI 6384 35 1302 36:47.5 11:52/M
159 Kristen May Birmingham MI 6164 39 1307 36:48.2 11:52/M
160 Clare Sansburn Ann Arbor MI 6978 39 1317 36:57.5 11:55/M
161 Kathie Wolney Ann Arbor MI 7744 39 1318 36:59.2 11:56/M
162 Kami Swenson Plymouth MI 7330 38 1321 37:00.6 11:56/M
163 Stephanie Dush Saint Johns MI 8700 38 1326 37:01.9 11:56/M
164 Jennifer Early East Lansing MI 3897 37 1331 37:06.1 11:58/M
165 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores MI 6672 39 1338 37:15.1 12:01/M
166 Dina McMenamin Warren MI 6228 38 1347 37:20.3 12:03/M
167 Jennifer Renner South Lyon MI 5538 35 1354 37:23.4 12:04/M
168 Danielle Westbay Southgate MI 7650 35 1359 37:27.8 12:05/M
169 Jennifer Sortor Dexter MI 5092 38 1360 37:28.1 12:05/M
170 Christeen Colter Ann Arbor MI 3622 36 1369 37:31.9 12:06/M
171 Ellie Katz Ypsilanti MI 4699 37 1374 37:34.9 12:07/M
172 Ginny Trocchio Dexter MI 7450 38 1384 37:41.4 12:09/M
173 Christi Fiedler Port Huron MI 5322 35 1393 37:44.8 12:10/M
174 Rachel Naasko Ann Arbor MI 6424 36 1399 37:49.0 12:12/M
175 Lauren Wojcik Chicago IL 5167 36 1404 37:50.7 12:12/M
176 Jessica Taranto Lansing MI 7365 37 1406 37:51.5 12:13/M
177 Gretchen Kronsbein Novi MI 4848 36 1413 37:58.7 12:15/M
178 Megan Wietfeld Canton MI 7682 39 1418 38:01.8 12:16/M
179 Dawn Daniels Farmmington MI 306 35 1421 38:03.5 12:16/M
180 Renea Walkotten Holland MI 7569 38 1430 38:16.3 12:21/M
181 April Behm Commerce Twp MI 3231 37 1442 38:19.8 12:22/M
182 Renee Lintern Lake Orion MI 6013 37 1447 38:23.3 12:23/M
183 Lisa Wright Huntington Woods MI 7770 37 1455 38:28.3 12:25/M
184 Michele Driscoll Maybee Howell MI 3862 39 1456 38:28.6 12:25/M
185 Saudia Major Ann Arbor MI 5443 37 1466 38:33.4 12:26/M
186 Nicole Lane Northville MI 4895 38 1472 38:40.9 12:28/M
187 Victoria Emch Ypsilanti MI 3930 39 1484 38:53.3 12:33/M
188 Amy Osborne Belleville MI 6542 38 1502 39:14.3 12:39/M
189 Heather Jose Lake Isabella MI 5408 39 1517 39:28.3 12:44/M
190 Michelle Norwood Troy MI 8253 38 1535 39:45.6 12:49/M
191 Jolene Lee howell MI 5425 36 1536 39:46.7 12:50/M
192 Brenda Martin Chesaning MI 6127 37 1544 39:50.7 12:51/M
193 Carrie Ruf Warren MI 6930 38 1545 39:51.0 12:51/M
194 Lynn Kujawa Westland MI 4866 35 1549 39:52.8 12:52/M
195 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 3610 37 1568 40:12.4 12:58/M
196 DANIELA HEINZ YPSILANTI MI 8786 35 1571 40:15.6 12:59/M
197 Julie Hodges Milan MI 4482 37 1590 40:30.9 13:04/M
198 Michelle Hill Ypsilanti MI 4463 37 1601 40:45.1 13:09/M
199 Wendy Nemzek Novi MI 6450 37 1614 41:02.5 13:14/M
200 Autumn Widmer Garden City MI 7674 39 1615 41:02.7 13:14/M
201 Sara McDowell Grand Blanc MI 8208 37 1623 41:10.9 13:17/M
202 Monique Geiman Ann Arbor MI 8034 37 1631 41:19.1 13:20/M
203 Susan lickert Ann Arbor MI 4996 38 1635 41:20.4 13:20/M
204 Stephanie Wolfe Pinckney MI 7742 37 1636 41:20.4 13:20/M
205 Jessica Beacome Farmington MI 5660 36 1640 41:27.3 13:22/M
206 Becky Gillis Farwell MI 4183 38 1650 41:40.9 13:26/M
207 Melissa Westphal Dexter MI 5611 35 1653 41:43.3 13:27/M
208 Miranda Mayo Michigan Center MI 6171 35 1654 41:43.8 13:27/M
209 Alka Sheth Novi MI 8371 36 1655 41:44.9 13:28/M
210 Jennifer Coots 5853 36 1660 41:48.9 13:29/M
211 jennifer cowan Garden city MI 8653 35 1663 41:50.6 13:30/M
212 Ingrid Garnett Farmington hills MI 5343 37 1669 41:58.0 13:32/M
213 Kari Fan Muskegon MI 8713 35 1675 42:03.0 13:34/M
214 Lori Cary Westland MI 3521 39 1699 42:18.5 13:39/M
215 Derica Wade Canton MI 7547 39 1703 42:21.6 13:40/M
216 Dawn Ellithorpe Grand Blanc MI 3923 36 1704 42:21.7 13:40/M
217 Amanda Harris Belleville MI 4358 37 1705 42:21.8 13:40/M
218 Robyn Mallari Westland MI 6093 35 1706 42:22.1 13:40/M
219 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 3653 38 1710 42:24.9 13:41/M
220 Marie Howard Chesterfield MI 8800 39 1713 42:27.7 13:42/M
221 Angie Seiser Cement City MI 7057 38 1721 42:34.7 13:44/M
222 Anu Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5148 39 1724 42:37.3 13:45/M
223 Charlotte DeMatteo-Lencioni Canton MI 8672 37 1733 42:46.5 13:48/M
224 Navinder Pirti Pal Singh Whitmore Lake MI 8296 37 1745 43:14.1 13:57/M
225 emilie mullins Lenawee MI 5893 36 1766 43:40.2 14:05/M
226 Jodi Heuvers Livonia MI 4444 38 1802 44:35.6 14:23/M
227 Jennifer Swinehart Commerce Twp MI 8421 39 1815 44:55.5 14:29/M
228 Gabriela Franco Birmingham MI 8021 35 1826 45:13.7 14:35/M
229 Grace Monteclaro Ypsilanti MI 6344 35 1835 45:25.6 14:39/M
230 Sara Andryc Pinckney MI 3077 35 1850 45:31.8 14:41/M
231 Kelly Senger Oxford MI 7065 38 1856 45:57.0 14:49/M
232 Denise Timm Midland MI 5112 38 1871 46:27.2 14:59/M
233 Erika Daman Chelsea MI 8661 36 1887 47:00.0 15:10/M
234 Elisa Manuel Bolingbrook IL 6104 35 1914 47:46.1 15:25/M
235 Roshanda Mitchell Romulus MI 6333 35 1919 47:51.3 15:26/M
236 Vonna Cooper Monroe MI 7954 35 1940 48:23.8 15:36/M
237 Priti Patel Ann Arbor MI 6584 38 1943 48:25.5 15:37/M
238 Julie Kieffer Chesaning MI 4754 39 1945 48:27.2 15:38/M
239 Kari Wigginton Saline MI 7684 39 1948 48:32.4 15:39/M
240 Theresa Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 4669 36 1971 49:19.2 15:55/M
241 Kim Zasa Ann Arbor MI 7798 39 1973 49:19.4 15:55/M
242 jennifer anderegg 2530 35 1976 49:28.4 15:57/M
243 Katie Williams Ann Arbor MI 8507 35 1981 49:34.7 15:59/M
244 michelle bloom redford MI 3302 38 1985 49:38.4 16:01/M
245 nicole watson redford MI 7604 36 1987 49:46.6 16:03/M
246 Jodie Hughes Dexter MI 5393 35 1995 50:07.2 16:10/M
247 Stacey Frisinger Brighton MI 8730 38 1996 50:13.5 16:12/M
248 Kristina VanderMark/Scheiwe spring lake MI 7502 38 2008 50:29.7 16:17/M
249 Michele Reynolds Saginaw MI 6806 36 2025 51:08.6 16:30/M
250 Marianne Flinn Ann Arbor MI 4045 35 2026 51:10.6 16:30/M
251 Bridgid Murphy SAGINAW MI 6405 35 2027 51:10.6 16:30/M
252 Karen Harrington Swartz Creek MI 5372 36 2038 51:26.4 16:35/M
253 Monique James Ypsilanti MI 5404 39 2040 51:28.7 16:36/M
254 christy davis jackson MI 3759 36 2043 51:36.8 16:39/M
255 Elizabeth Meurer Dexter MI 8923 35 2052 51:55.0 16:45/M
256 Holly Rider-Milcovich Ann Arbor MI 6825 39 2054 51:55.3 16:45/M
257 Robin Tolbert Ypsilanti MI 5594 37 2063 52:06.5 16:48/M
258 Angela DelVero Howell MI 8671 35 2072 52:38.7 16:59/M
259 Michelle DeSnyder Chesterfield MI 8678 37 2074 52:41.1 17:00/M
260 Stephanie Hicks Perry MI 627 39 2075 52:41.9 17:00/M
261 Catherine Spirko Ypsilanti MI 7244 36 2102 53:36.5 17:17/M
262 Shellie Nichols Linden MI 6471 39 2110 53:49.7 17:22/M
263 Erica Groh Plymouth MI 5182 37 2119 54:03.0 17:26/M
264 Salima Emara Ann Arbor MI 3929 38 2121 54:15.7 17:30/M
265 Jamie Buckner Woodhaven MI 7912 35 2125 54:18.0 17:31/M
266 Sandy Botica Windsor ON 3332 36 2131 54:27.9 17:34/M
267 Jennifer Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6851 38 2136 54:36.8 17:37/M
268 Emily Botica Ypsilanti MI 3330 36 2139 54:40.1 17:38/M
269 Kyle Teichow Allendale MI 8432 39 2157 55:07.0 17:47/M
270 Darlene Barr Ypsilanti MI 3184 38 2226 57:39.1 18:36/M
271 Tracy Wharton Whitmore Lake MI 7656 39 2227 57:40.1 18:36/M
272 Jenny Hartl Canton MI 4369 39 2228 57:42.8 18:37/M
273 Jennifer Bux Westland MI 3460 35 2242 58:11.8 18:46/M
274 Judy Demick Brinker Ypsilanti MI 5290 39 2246 58:16.7 18:48/M
275 Tonya McCracken Ann Arbor MI 6193 39 2249 58:17.7 18:48/M
276 Aimee Tinkham Canton MI 7427 37 2256 58:38.8 18:55/M
277 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 7836 38 2258 58:39.9 18:55/M
278 Julie Bull Westland MI 3422 36 2260 58:49.1 18:58/M
279 Julie Crawford St. Louis MO 3693 39 2275 59:42.3 19:15/M
280 Jessica Orr Ann Arbor MI 6535 37 2276 59:42.8 19:15/M
281 Yana Muckelbauer Ann Arbor MI 8943 38 2277 59:44.7 19:16/M
282 Stacey Schroeder St. Louis MO 7026 37 2278 59:58.1 19:21/M
283 Sara Raymo Redford MI 6772 35 2281 1:00:20.8 19:28/M
284 Alicia Borowski Newport 3323 38 2298 1:02:45.7 20:15/M
285 Melissa Stowe-Lloyd Dexter MI 7307 37 2339 1:11:07.0 22:56/M
286 Rebecca Provancher 5855 38 2341 1:15:40.4 24:25/M
287 Cortney Harris Ann Arbor MI 4361 35 2345 1:20:35.9 26:00/M
288 Prajwal Dsouza ANN ARBOR MI 3867 35 2363 1:27:55.2 28:22/M
289 Claire White Saline MI 7662 39 2377 1:31:10.6 29:25/M
290 Marjo Grabowski Ann Arbor MI 4225 36 2378 1:31:13.6 29:25/M
291 Carrie Arreguin Saline MI 3103 38 2381 1:32:18.9 29:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 8418 40 2 18:45.2 6:03/M
2 Amy Gingras Jackson MI 8746 41 13 21:46.9 7:01/M
3 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 6781 44 46 23:44.3 7:39/M
4 Angela Chea Dexter MI 3555 41 52 24:01.0 7:45/M
5 Ducky Sanders Ludington MI 6971 42 53 24:01.4 7:45/M
6 Kirsten Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 8062 42 81 24:53.8 8:02/M
7 Sandra Gruca Bingham Farms MI 8762 42 99 25:20.8 8:10/M
8 Cynthia Sheng Ann Arbor MI 7088 42 101 25:21.5 8:11/M
9 Nicole Derrick Royal Oak MI 3811 41 134 25:52.5 8:21/M
10 Amber Stanley Holly MI 5578 41 153 26:17.3 8:29/M
11 Lori Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 4404 43 169 26:31.8 8:33/M
12 Kristen M. Brown East Woodstock CT 3394 44 173 26:42.8 8:37/M
13 Jeri Schneider Ann Arbor MI 5556 44 187 26:53.8 8:40/M
14 Julie Friedrichsen Saline MI 4104 40 194 26:56.6 8:41/M
15 Susan Tasker South Lyon MI 8427 41 221 27:17.6 8:48/M
16 patricia mcnally 5700 43 222 27:18.8 8:48/M
17 Lesley Carson Adrian MI 3516 44 229 27:24.0 8:50/M
18 Cyndi Flower Grosse Pointe Woods MI 4047 42 248 27:36.6 8:54/M
19 Mary Jane Pierce Allen Park MI 6652 44 271 27:50.3 8:59/M
20 Susan Fisher Howell MI 4029 41 303 28:13.2 9:06/M
21 Sharon Ortisi Pittsfield Township MI 6537 42 305 28:14.7 9:06/M
22 Juliet Rogers ann arbor MI 6884 40 310 28:18.0 9:08/M
23 ANITA ESTEPP WAYNE MI 3953 41 311 28:19.8 9:08/M
24 heather burrows Ann Arbor MI 7914 41 320 28:24.9 9:10/M
25 Melida Ruiz-Quiroz Ann Arbor MI 6934 41 334 28:32.9 9:12/M
26 Debbie Strohecker Oxford MI 7310 41 351 28:39.4 9:15/M
27 Michelle Charameda Holland MI 3548 41 356 28:44.1 9:16/M
28 Wendy Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 7491 42 359 28:45.1 9:16/M
29 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 8089 42 367 28:48.6 9:17/M
30 Laura Snuverink Ann Arbor MI 7209 42 385 28:58.6 9:21/M
31 Jalayne Bennett Paw Paw MI 3254 43 394 29:06.4 9:23/M
32 Natasha Thomas Ann Arbor MI 8436 40 402 29:10.2 9:25/M
33 Elizabeth Stehouwer Ann Arbor MI 5581 41 413 29:13.8 9:25/M
34 Dana Currie New Hudson MI 3715 42 438 29:27.6 9:30/M
35 Monica Boote 2558 41 447 29:32.0 9:32/M
36 Julie Grand Portage MI 4230 41 453 29:35.6 9:33/M
37 Anne Cowan Ann Arbor MI 3670 42 456 29:36.3 9:33/M
38 Jennifer Blackwell Ann Arbor MI 3294 40 463 29:40.8 9:34/M
39 Ann Fleszar Chelsea MI 4040 41 469 29:43.5 9:35/M
40 CARRIE WRIGHT ELMHURST IL 7766 41 475 29:45.9 9:36/M
41 Shannon Clark Tecumseh MI 7938 42 476 29:46.5 9:36/M
42 LINDA AMSTUTZ TECUMSEH MI 3061 43 489 29:52.6 9:38/M
43 Cathy Schneider MACOMB MI 8358 41 497 29:55.5 9:39/M
44 Karin Sletten-Farjo Ann Arbor MI 7168 40 500 29:56.7 9:39/M
45 SUSAN PETERS TECUMSEH MI 6634 43 502 29:58.7 9:40/M
46 Yvonne Perhne Ann Arbor MI 6619 42 507 30:00.3 9:41/M
47 Cassandra Fletcher-Martin Canton MI 4043 42 511 30:02.6 9:41/M
48 Wendy Yallop Ann arbor MI 7781 44 523 30:08.5 9:43/M
49 Kathy Roeser-Nordling Ann Arbor MI 6882 42 538 30:13.5 9:45/M
50 Bernice Grigereit Ortonville MI 4249 43 559 30:22.6 9:48/M
51 cheri eli perrysburg OH 5307 40 564 30:24.2 9:48/M
52 Susan Farrell Ann Arbor MI 8716 44 574 30:28.9 9:50/M
53 Tammy Odonahue 5772 40 581 30:33.7 9:51/M
54 Kristi Dudas Adrian MI 3876 42 596 30:44.9 9:55/M
55 Pam Dahlmann Ann Arbor MI 3727 44 598 30:47.2 9:56/M
56 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc MI 6483 40 604 30:51.4 9:57/M
57 Jamie Emmert Holly MI 3932 44 607 30:55.0 9:58/M
58 Kim Bonilla Dexter MI 7891 40 610 30:56.2 9:59/M
59 Rachel Siev Bad Axe MI 7116 42 617 30:58.9 9:59/M
60 Angela Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 4575 41 629 31:04.3 10:01/M
61 Amy Locke Ann Arbor MI 6032 42 632 31:06.2 10:02/M
62 Ruth Benge Adrian MI 7876 42 633 31:07.0 10:02/M
63 Kelly Ciarkowski Ann Arbor MI 3574 41 656 31:20.8 10:06/M
64 Aleassa Schambers Ottawa Hills OH 7002 40 671 31:30.5 10:10/M
65 Janis Kong Livonia MI 4820 41 690 31:39.7 10:13/M
66 Anne Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7281 44 693 31:40.8 10:13/M
67 kathy peal chelsea MI 8285 43 698 31:42.4 10:14/M
68 heather Gundry Fenton MI 8765 44 708 31:46.3 10:15/M
69 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 4093 41 724 31:53.9 10:17/M
70 Jeanette Brooks Dexter MI 8603 42 725 31:53.9 10:17/M
71 Lillian DeBacker Ann Arbor MI 3778 44 735 31:58.5 10:19/M
72 Gina Nowak Tecumseh MI 6490 41 738 32:00.0 10:19/M
73 Jennifer Osworth Tecumseh MI 8271 40 746 32:03.3 10:20/M
74 Jenna Bacolor Ann Arbor MI 3140 41 755 32:06.9 10:21/M
75 Jette Greca Dexter MI 4234 40 760 32:09.2 10:22/M
76 Jody Heath Dexter MI 8076 44 769 32:14.0 10:24/M
77 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 4997 44 773 32:15.6 10:24/M
78 Patricia Herndon Milford MI 4425 41 794 32:22.1 10:26/M
79 Kristy Terech Milan MI 7388 43 797 32:23.7 10:27/M
80 Susanna Matulevich Ypsilanti MI 8897 43 825 32:35.1 10:31/M
81 Melissa Kandah Canton MI 8820 40 832 32:39.0 10:32/M
82 Jody Burton Dexter MI 8613 44 838 32:43.3 10:33/M
83 Mary Oerline Ann Arbor MI 6511 40 844 32:45.2 10:34/M
84 Anessa Varney Brooklyn MI 7515 40 854 32:51.5 10:36/M
85 LaShon Wright Southfield MI 7772 41 856 32:52.6 10:36/M
86 Tamara Tanner Ann Arbor MI 7364 43 864 32:56.9 10:37/M
87 Christie Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 6556 40 881 33:12.2 10:43/M
88 jamie stoner Onsted MI 7302 42 895 33:19.6 10:45/M
89 April Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3344 41 921 33:32.1 10:49/M
90 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 7225 44 935 33:40.0 10:52/M
91 Sandra Gay LaSalle MI 4154 41 936 33:41.0 10:52/M
92 Martha Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 7738 44 946 33:46.2 10:54/M
93 Jill Lemens Ann Arbor MI 4960 44 958 33:58.3 10:57/M
94 Cathy Boismier Plymouth MI 3310 44 976 34:11.1 11:02/M
95 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 4518 41 980 34:12.8 11:02/M
96 AnnMarie Furlong Ann Arbor MI 4122 44 990 34:17.8 11:04/M
97 Lara Cooper Ann Arbor MI 3648 44 991 34:18.6 11:04/M
98 rebecca sawicki berkley MI 6995 40 1000 34:20.7 11:05/M
99 Jodi Heileman Westland MI 4403 42 1001 34:21.1 11:05/M
100 Ann Marie DesLauriers-Cox Fenton MI 5291 44 1005 34:22.7 11:05/M
101 Molina Serr Ann Arbor MI 7067 42 1019 34:28.7 11:07/M
102 Janice Rubrich Chesterfield Township MI 8334 42 1033 34:37.3 11:10/M
103 Julie Adams Dexter MI 5634 43 1054 34:49.2 11:14/M
104 Jane Chittle Ann Arbor MI 8632 43 1055 34:49.2 11:14/M
105 Theresa Olechowski Rochester MI 6518 40 1061 34:54.1 11:15/M
106 Meg Hanrath Ann Arbor MI 574 40 1063 34:55.0 11:16/M
107 Wendy Sherrill Ann Arbor MI 7094 42 1073 34:58.8 11:17/M
108 Michelle Sladick Fowlerville MI 7159 41 1078 35:00.6 11:17/M
109 Lisa Keefauver Ann Arbor MI 4713 40 1090 35:04.1 11:19/M
110 Cindy Ervin Ypsilanti MI 3948 43 1106 35:09.9 11:20/M
111 Sheralyn Sherrill Ann Arbor MI 5063 40 1114 35:13.0 11:22/M
112 Patricia Birchmeier Dexter MI 8583 42 1125 35:20.4 11:24/M
113 Lisa Detmer Northville MI 3819 44 1167 35:44.5 11:32/M
114 Dawn Seidell Davison MI 7054 40 1169 35:44.6 11:32/M
115 Sonja Rezler Chelsea MI 6808 41 1236 36:17.7 11:42/M
116 Michele Tanderys Livonia MI 7361 43 1238 36:17.9 11:42/M
117 Jennifer Zimmer Ann Arbor MI 5181 43 1240 36:18.5 11:43/M
118 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 6942 40 1242 36:18.9 11:43/M
119 Julie Steele Grand Blanc MI 7273 40 1245 36:20.0 11:43/M
120 Kathleen Lawson Fenton MI 4929 44 1262 36:26.9 11:45/M
121 Joan Tobin Brighton MI 8445 43 1271 36:31.4 11:47/M
122 Kristine Karasek Grand Blanc MI 4688 42 1291 36:40.7 11:50/M
123 Shay Bachman Ann Arbor MI 3132 41 1316 36:54.2 11:54/M
124 robin gillis 5702 42 1319 36:59.6 11:56/M
125 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 3285 40 1324 37:01.0 11:56/M
126 Helen Levy Ann Arbor MI 8869 42 1329 37:04.1 11:57/M
127 Melissa Campbell West Bloomfield MI 3484 42 1333 37:07.9 11:58/M
128 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 7266 40 1341 37:15.8 12:01/M
129 Sarah Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 6661 42 1362 37:28.4 12:05/M
130 Krissa Rumsey Milan MI 8335 41 1365 37:30.1 12:06/M
131 heather bonnewit ann arbor MI 3319 42 1379 37:38.8 12:08/M
132 C Greer Northville MI 5356 40 1396 37:46.1 12:11/M
133 Jule Dickey Dexter MI 7978 42 1397 37:46.9 12:11/M
134 Amanda Lowe Ypsilanti MI 8883 41 1431 38:16.5 12:21/M
135 Kathy Halsey Dexter MI 4321 40 1432 38:17.0 12:21/M
136 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 7393 43 1463 38:33.1 12:26/M
137 Sue Zieske Linden MI 8532 44 1473 38:41.3 12:29/M
138 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 8352 40 1478 38:45.0 12:30/M
139 Jennifer nordin Plymouth MI 8251 41 1482 38:48.5 12:31/M
140 Lisa Patten Trenton MI 6590 44 1513 39:23.4 12:42/M
141 Shelley Abraham Allegan MI 3005 41 1515 39:25.0 12:43/M
142 Katie Peat Union MI 8975 40 1516 39:27.3 12:44/M
143 Sue Vitale Monroe MI 7533 42 1531 39:43.7 12:49/M
144 Micki Berg onsted MI 3259 41 1534 39:44.7 12:49/M
145 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 6184 42 1547 39:51.9 12:51/M
146 janie quinn 2506 42 1555 39:58.3 12:54/M
147 Wendy Cerimele Saline MI 7926 44 1570 40:14.3 12:59/M
148 Ellen Lee Ann Arbor MI 4942 41 1572 40:16.5 12:59/M
149 Joan Tibai Carleton MI 7424 44 1573 40:17.1 13:00/M
150 Laura Wyatt Dearborn MI 5627 40 1583 40:24.6 13:02/M
151 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 5006 41 1587 40:28.3 13:03/M
152 Susan Bridgman Plymouth MI 5241 42 1596 40:37.6 13:06/M
153 Karen Gilbert Dexter MI 8745 43 1605 40:50.1 13:10/M
154 Amy Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3614 42 1617 41:05.6 13:15/M
155 Jackie Ray Chelsea MI 6768 43 1620 41:06.9 13:15/M
156 Jolie Grimes Woodhaven MI 4255 40 1625 41:13.6 13:18/M
157 melissa stirn 2218 42 1629 41:18.2 13:19/M
158 Brenda Lee Saline MI 4941 43 1634 41:20.1 13:20/M
159 Kristin Wildes Ada MI 7693 41 1646 41:36.7 13:25/M
160 christy roch livonia MI 6863 42 1649 41:40.5 13:26/M
161 Elizabeth Smith Milan MI 7183 42 1658 41:46.8 13:28/M
162 Shelley Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3848 40 1659 41:47.7 13:29/M
163 Ethel Bailey Fenton MI 3150 43 1668 41:57.5 13:32/M
164 Michele Taylor Livonia MI 7376 41 1670 41:59.1 13:33/M
165 Desiree McGuire Jackson MI 8911 42 1671 42:00.3 13:33/M
166 Diane Giannola Ann Arbor MI 4177 44 1682 42:08.4 13:35/M
167 Allison Supica Ann Arbor MI 7321 43 1687 42:12.5 13:37/M
168 Ann Brennan Ann Arbor MI 3367 42 1695 42:17.1 13:38/M
169 maria spicer wayne MI 5094 43 1700 42:20.2 13:39/M
170 penny hargis westland MI 4352 44 1709 42:23.7 13:40/M
171 Maria DeRosia Grass Lake MI 3809 42 1714 42:29.4 13:42/M
172 Kathy Moody 5838 43 1720 42:34.5 13:44/M
173 Andrea Pace 5837 42 1728 42:40.5 13:46/M
174 Melissa Benzie Brighton MI 3257 43 1731 42:46.0 13:48/M
175 Laurie Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3995 43 1775 43:47.4 14:07/M
176 Lisa Franklin Ann Arbor MI 4089 41 1786 44:04.8 14:13/M
177 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 4461 44 1790 44:16.0 14:17/M
178 Karen Owings Center Line MI 6559 41 1795 44:22.2 14:19/M
179 Shannon Drouillard Fraser MI 3865 43 1798 44:24.8 14:19/M
180 Leslie Thompson Ypsilanti MI 7415 42 1834 45:24.1 14:39/M
181 Dana Filzek Macomb MI 4013 40 1848 45:30.9 14:41/M
182 saundra halliwell garden city MI 4318 44 1852 45:41.2 14:44/M
183 Lynn Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7480 42 1857 46:05.1 14:52/M
184 Shelly Doyle Ann Arbor MI 7989 43 1865 46:14.3 14:55/M
185 Renata Armstrong st.clair MI 3100 41 1866 46:16.1 14:55/M
186 Sherry Klopp howell MI 4800 43 1868 46:19.3 14:56/M
187 Amy Spaulding Morenci MI 7238 43 1880 46:50.3 15:06/M
188 Jenny Bandyk Ypsilanti MI 3166 41 1884 46:55.9 15:08/M
189 Dana Barnier Saline MI 7863 43 1895 47:08.2 15:12/M
190 Julie Armiak Saline MI 7849 40 1896 47:08.6 15:12/M
191 Mary Secor Bay City MI 7050 43 1897 47:10.7 15:13/M
192 Meidee Goh Ann Arbor MI 4202 43 1906 47:27.1 15:18/M
193 Marcia Smith Jackson MI 7192 42 1910 47:35.8 15:21/M
194 Debra Bordeau LaSalle MI 7894 41 1938 48:21.2 15:36/M
195 Denise Nowatzke Ann Arbor MI 6492 44 1949 48:33.2 15:40/M
196 Debbie Erke Jackson MI 8707 44 1953 48:44.6 15:43/M
197 Melisa Hickson Owosso MI 4453 43 1984 49:38.4 16:01/M
198 Yoshimi Sakakibara Ann Arbor MI 6959 41 1990 49:55.6 16:06/M
199 Jennifer Kilbourn Arlington VA 8143 40 2009 50:30.7 16:17/M
200 Corinne Hardecki Brooklyn MI 4347 43 2022 51:00.5 16:27/M
201 Suzanne Yesta Canton MI 7788 40 2031 51:18.8 16:33/M
202 Lisa Smola-Hollo South Lyon MI 8395 43 2034 51:21.6 16:34/M
203 Kristy Brugar Royal Oak MI 3405 40 2035 51:24.0 16:35/M
204 Lynn Mjovig Jackson MI 8934 41 2045 51:38.6 16:39/M
205 angela brand potterville MI 3356 44 2057 51:56.4 16:45/M
206 Cassandra Perry Northville MI 6626 41 2062 52:04.4 16:48/M
207 Rachel Arnold Canton MI 3102 41 2092 53:17.3 17:11/M
208 Barbara Schick Marietta GA 1300 41 2095 53:24.8 17:14/M
209 Sherri Fresorger Novi MI 459 44 2109 53:48.9 17:21/M
210 Julie White Tecmseh MI 8488 40 2123 54:17.4 17:31/M
211 donna nie milan MI 6474 44 2127 54:21.8 17:32/M
212 susan modigell willis MI 6336 44 2133 54:28.9 17:34/M
213 carrie debruler ann arbor MI 3780 42 2148 54:52.9 17:42/M
214 Lea Odtohan Royal Oak MI 6509 44 2151 54:54.3 17:43/M
215 Jennifer Borden Ypsilanti MI 3322 42 2156 55:02.9 17:45/M
216 Carolyn Grawi Ann Arbor MI 5354 44 2163 55:15.8 17:49/M
217 Demond Johnson 5899 40 2164 55:16.2 17:50/M
218 Angie Babo Ypsilanti MI 3127 42 2186 55:57.0 18:03/M
219 Anna Bordas Rochester Hills MI 3320 42 2189 55:59.9 18:04/M
220 Michelle Randall Northville MI 6754 42 2190 56:08.7 18:06/M
221 Lynda King Ann Arbor MI 4779 42 2192 56:12.1 18:08/M
222 Anne Brod Ann Arbor MI 5243 41 2204 56:49.8 18:20/M
223 Sarah Feider Ann Arbor MI 3987 42 2211 57:01.2 18:24/M
224 Katherine Czerkis Eastpointe MI 3722 41 2220 57:26.1 18:32/M
225 Jessie Kim Canton MI 4766 42 2229 57:43.3 18:37/M
226 Racheal Downes Ann Arbor MI 5298 43 2236 58:00.4 18:43/M
227 Morag Rourke Westland MI 6917 42 2240 58:08.5 18:45/M
228 Cathy Van Stone MOnroe MI 7495 42 2285 1:00:44.1 19:35/M
229 Sabrina Jenkins Ann Arbor MI 4600 42 2292 1:01:38.8 19:53/M
230 Valerie Jefferson Auburn Hills MI 2221 42 2294 1:02:10.5 20:03/M
231 Lisa Kollinger Waterford MI 8839 41 2305 1:03:33.8 20:30/M
232 Anne Erickson Ann Arbor MI 3941 41 2311 1:04:30.8 20:48/M
233 Eleanor Sun 5695 41 2364 1:28:22.4 28:30/M
234 caroline semrau 5848 40 2368 1:29:10.3 28:46/M
235 Beth Mann Belleville MI 8191 40 2371 1:29:30.2 28:52/M
236 Tam Perry Ann Arbor MI 6632 41 2380 1:31:39.0 29:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyra Fleming Saline MI 5329 45 21 22:23.8 7:13/M
2 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 4241 47 28 23:00.1 7:25/M
3 marci ammerman Ann Arbor MI 5193 46 33 23:05.4 7:27/M
4 Kumiko Berger Dexter MI 5215 48 35 23:13.2 7:29/M
5 michelle avey livonia MI 7854 49 62 24:13.6 7:49/M
6 Sahoko Little South Lyon MI 6025 48 71 24:40.5 7:57/M
7 Wendy Vidovic Whitmore lake MI 5131 48 87 24:59.9 8:04/M
8 Judy Armbruster Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8553 45 104 25:24.0 8:12/M
9 Constance Lawson Holland MI 4928 49 137 25:57.7 8:22/M
10 Sheree Kearns Dexter MI 4710 47 139 25:58.1 8:23/M
11 Deena Beaudet Mattawan MI 5667 48 142 26:02.5 8:24/M
12 kristin roodbeen rochester MI 6894 47 171 26:36.0 8:35/M
13 Chris Knight Saline MI 5415 45 177 26:45.7 8:38/M
14 Jeri Kazeks Kalamazoo MI 4704 45 217 27:15.0 8:47/M
15 Cheryl Santure Brooklyn MI 5552 49 259 27:42.4 8:56/M
16 Rose Patient Novi MI 6589 45 261 27:43.1 8:56/M
17 Tatiana Botero Ann Arbor MI 3329 46 283 27:55.9 9:00/M
18 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 7397 48 293 28:05.2 9:04/M
19 Lynn Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7124 45 298 28:08.1 9:05/M
20 Ann Hansen Novi MI 4338 45 355 28:43.1 9:16/M
21 Patty Waidknecht Chesterfield MI 8471 45 390 29:02.9 9:22/M
22 Karen Perko Chardon OH 5516 46 396 29:06.9 9:23/M
23 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 4557 49 409 29:12.5 9:25/M
24 Ann Guttman Ann Arbor MI 4298 47 444 29:30.3 9:31/M
25 Jamie Guise Dexter MI 5755 48 461 29:38.9 9:34/M
26 Rita Prior Novi MI 6716 45 472 29:44.4 9:35/M
27 Carol Davis Ann Arbor MI 8666 45 483 29:50.6 9:37/M
28 Robin Campbell Addison MI 3486 47 516 30:04.4 9:42/M
29 Karen Lang Ann Arbor MI 4896 46 534 30:12.9 9:45/M
30 Katherine Milske Ann Arbor MI 6320 48 544 30:16.8 9:46/M
31 Mary Kolasa Ann Arbor MI 4816 49 558 30:22.4 9:48/M
32 Katy Phelps Clinton MI 6645 46 576 30:30.3 9:50/M
33 Tammy Herring-Kittelberger Ann Arbor MI 4432 49 586 30:38.3 9:53/M
34 Sandy Brown Jackson MI 3399 45 614 30:58.2 9:59/M
35 Michele Pendrick Woodhaven MI 8976 48 618 31:00.1 10:00/M
36 Irma Brownley Traverse City MI 8605 46 625 31:02.1 10:01/M
37 wendy hassan grove city OH 8074 46 644 31:15.0 10:05/M
38 Mary Samaniego 2213 46 654 31:19.2 10:06/M
39 Sandra Weglarz Macomb MI 5140 45 672 31:30.8 10:10/M
40 Misty Angle Allegan MI 3082 46 685 31:38.4 10:12/M
41 Sheri McLelland Gregory MI 6226 45 696 31:41.2 10:13/M
42 Susan Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 3002 47 740 32:00.3 10:19/M
43 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 6807 46 749 32:04.9 10:21/M
44 Jane Ozanich Ypsilanti MI 6560 46 754 32:06.4 10:21/M
45 Sandra VanSparrentak Commerce Twsp MI 1519 49 778 32:17.1 10:25/M
46 Anne Lewis Brighton MI 4984 48 809 32:28.8 10:28/M
47 Amy Miles Fenton MI 6294 45 810 32:29.0 10:29/M
48 Diane Klann Canton MI 4788 46 811 32:29.8 10:29/M
49 Mary Caye Spieth Ann Arbor MI 7243 49 836 32:40.7 10:32/M
50 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 5540 47 837 32:42.3 10:33/M
51 Rhonda Nall Jackson MI 5482 47 855 32:51.6 10:36/M
52 Miyako Foley Canton MI 4059 48 858 32:53.1 10:36/M
53 Victoria Germond Ann Arbor MI 8740 49 909 33:28.4 10:48/M
54 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 6331 47 927 33:37.1 10:51/M
55 Elaine Nesbitt Commerce MI 6454 49 953 33:49.3 10:55/M
56 Karen Danzeisen Ann Arbor MI 3745 49 959 34:00.0 10:58/M
57 Kristen Awdish Novi MI 3123 46 983 34:13.7 11:02/M
58 connie renfer addison MI 6799 47 1012 34:25.8 11:06/M
59 Jennifer Bustard Norton Shores MI 3456 45 1030 34:32.5 11:08/M
60 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 6819 48 1037 34:38.9 11:10/M
61 leslie garoufalis 5790 45 1053 34:49.2 11:14/M
62 Julie Hepler Plymouth MI 4417 47 1057 34:49.9 11:14/M
63 Karan Balmer Ann Arbor MI 3161 46 1060 34:54.0 11:15/M
64 Karen Wheeler Ann Arbor MI 7658 48 1074 34:58.9 11:17/M
65 Ann Murphy LIvonia MI 6404 47 1080 35:01.0 11:18/M
66 Lynn Heumann Ann Arbor MI 4443 49 1086 35:03.8 11:18/M
67 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 3434 47 1093 35:04.9 11:19/M
68 Jennifer Collins Ann Arbor MI 8643 47 1101 35:07.6 11:20/M
69 elizebeth haav 5995 46 1108 35:12.3 11:21/M
70 Kathleen Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4791 47 1136 35:26.4 11:26/M
71 Rose Organek Sterling Heights MI 6533 48 1145 35:29.8 11:27/M
72 Tricia Jones Ann Arbor MI 4650 46 1156 35:35.9 11:29/M
73 Michelle McClellan Chelsea MI 8904 45 1183 35:49.6 11:33/M
74 Anna Bennett Ann Arbor MI 7877 47 1201 35:58.2 11:36/M
75 Karen Carter Garden City MI 3519 45 1203 35:58.6 11:36/M
76 Karen Braun Canton MI 8597 49 1224 36:10.6 11:40/M
77 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 3850 49 1232 36:14.2 11:41/M
78 Teresa Smith Pleasant Lake MI 7200 49 1255 36:23.2 11:44/M
79 Therese Benevich Ann Arbor MI 3248 46 1274 36:32.5 11:47/M
80 Lisa Simon Ann Arbor MI 8378 45 1304 36:48.0 11:52/M
81 Brenda Kitz Garden City MI 4786 45 1305 36:48.0 11:52/M
82 Tracie Misiak Canton MI 6330 49 1311 36:50.2 11:53/M
83 Diane Telgen Canton MI 7382 46 1315 36:54.0 11:54/M
84 Yukiko Harris Ann Arbor MI 8777 47 1337 37:13.7 12:00/M
85 Abby Taylor Hastings MI 7369 45 1349 37:20.7 12:03/M
86 Laura Rozycki South Lyon MI 6926 48 1352 37:22.4 12:03/M
87 Donia Mueller Ypsilanti MI 6392 46 1355 37:26.2 12:05/M
88 Kristin Lozon 5730 45 1450 38:24.8 12:23/M
89 laura giles 5681 47 1467 38:34.4 12:26/M
90 Cecilia Sauter Ann Arbor MI 5046 48 1469 38:34.7 12:26/M
91 Karen Reid clarkston MI 6795 49 1471 38:39.3 12:28/M
92 Vilma Mesa Ann Arbor MI 6262 48 1479 38:47.8 12:31/M
93 Susan Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 6349 46 1489 38:58.1 12:34/M
94 Shelley Knowlan Waldron MI 4804 48 1498 39:09.0 12:38/M
95 OUAFA EL OUADILI ANN ARBOR MI 3913 49 1504 39:15.1 12:40/M
96 Cheryl Warren Dimondale MI 7592 46 1506 39:17.7 12:40/M
97 Lisa Brown Manchester MI 3397 45 1532 39:44.0 12:49/M
98 Andrea Garrett Stockbridge MI 4146 47 1539 39:48.6 12:50/M
99 Julie Bensinger Canton MI 7878 48 1567 40:12.1 12:58/M
100 Susan Bjoraker Canton MI 8585 48 1569 40:14.1 12:59/M
101 Gail Giannola clinton township MI 4178 46 1606 40:50.9 13:10/M
102 Kristen McCaw Chestefield MI 8903 45 1609 40:54.7 13:12/M
103 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI 3958 47 1627 41:15.1 13:18/M
104 DENISE ZUCHOWSKI TOLEDO OH 7827 47 1628 41:15.4 13:18/M
105 kim Kitzmiller canton MI 4787 48 1644 41:36.3 13:25/M
106 Amy Cantu Ann Arbor MI 3493 45 1665 41:55.5 13:31/M
107 Maria Hagan Milan MI 4303 46 1666 41:57.0 13:32/M
108 Kristen LaMay Howell MI 8857 45 1701 42:20.6 13:39/M
109 Ann Keenan Bay City MI 4715 49 1702 42:21.0 13:40/M
110 Tracie Seiser Manitou Beach MI 5057 45 1726 42:38.5 13:45/M
111 Colleen Rodriguez Plymouth MI 5020 49 1737 42:49.2 13:49/M
112 Nancy Rovik Canton MI 6919 45 1780 43:55.9 14:10/M
113 Denise Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6675 46 1783 43:59.0 14:11/M
114 Nancy LePage Harrison Township MI 4972 47 1793 44:19.3 14:18/M
115 Julie Schneider Stockbridge MI 1306 49 1807 44:46.0 14:26/M
116 Keri Jacquemain Chesterfield MI 4576 49 1816 45:01.3 14:31/M
117 Pamela French Manchester MI 4097 48 1818 45:04.4 14:32/M
118 kathryn trestain 5866 46 1836 45:25.7 14:39/M
119 lisa sitten van buren MI 8383 45 1840 45:27.7 14:40/M
120 Jill James Macomb MI 4585 48 1851 45:34.0 14:42/M
121 christine constance Garden City MI 3636 45 1864 46:14.0 14:55/M
122 Carla Smith 5882 48 1867 46:17.2 14:56/M
123 colette mclogan ann arbor MI 5458 47 1876 46:40.3 15:03/M
124 Sharon Kemeter Manchester MI 4736 49 1891 47:01.9 15:10/M
125 Robin Davis Howell MI 3768 48 1933 48:09.3 15:32/M
126 Laurie Jacob Batavia OH 4569 46 1935 48:13.6 15:33/M
127 Manuela Kress Haslett MI 4839 49 1944 48:26.8 15:37/M
128 Sharon Adam Metamora MI 3014 49 1950 48:35.1 15:40/M
129 Carolyn Bailey Jackson MI 8565 46 1954 48:46.8 15:44/M
130 Julie Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6102 45 1955 48:48.9 15:45/M
131 Dawn Warwick Taylor MI 7595 48 1957 48:51.7 15:45/M
132 Robin Smith-Martin Beaverton MI 7204 46 1967 49:13.3 15:53/M
133 Renee Keister Ann Arbor MI 4721 46 1986 49:40.7 16:01/M
134 Junko Kondo Ann Arbor MI 4819 47 1993 50:02.8 16:08/M
135 Patti Szymanski Macomb MI 7345 47 2012 50:35.0 16:19/M
136 Laura Hampton Ann Arbor MI 8066 49 2018 50:50.0 16:24/M
137 Karen Jacobson Ann Arbor MI 8113 47 2019 50:51.2 16:24/M
138 Linda Kelly fenton MI 8134 49 2046 51:38.8 16:39/M
139 Connie Spring Pinckney MI 7256 48 2051 51:54.5 16:45/M
140 Janet Kokenakes Livonia MI 4815 49 2061 52:03.8 16:47/M
141 Sandra Cox Lake Odessa MI 3676 48 2070 52:37.3 16:58/M
142 Janet Foreman Lansing MI 4069 47 2090 53:15.0 17:11/M
143 Theresa Krings Oxford MI 4843 48 2094 53:18.9 17:12/M
144 Tammy Melcher Manchester MI 6247 48 2117 53:58.4 17:25/M
145 Dee Fredenburg Garden City MI 4091 46 2143 54:43.5 17:39/M
146 Nita Shah Canton MI 8369 48 2145 54:49.3 17:41/M
147 Eileen Kastura Rochester Hills MI 4698 47 2171 55:21.4 17:51/M
148 Kathy Schroeder Holt MI 7025 46 2182 55:42.0 17:58/M
149 Carolyn Long Livonia MI 6039 46 2191 56:09.7 18:07/M
150 Jennifer Miklosi Northville MI 6291 45 2194 56:18.1 18:10/M
151 Norma Merritt Ann Arbor MI 6258 49 2216 57:21.4 18:30/M
152 Mary O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6508 48 2223 57:35.4 18:35/M
153 Jaylien Keyes Michigan Center MI 4748 45 2250 58:23.3 18:50/M
154 Mary Fielder Manchester MI 4004 48 2266 59:13.3 19:06/M
155 Lynne Gatz Jackson MI 4153 45 2291 1:01:30.3 19:50/M
156 Colleen Shafer Lincoln Park MI 5060 47 2316 1:05:05.7 21:00/M
157 Donna Smith Troy MI 7182 47 2333 1:08:35.6 22:07/M
158 Christine Bates University Heights OH 3203 47 2383 1:32:42.6 29:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Price Ann Arbor MI 9000 54 24 22:34.7 7:17/M
2 Carrie Schupbach Jackson MI 8364 51 39 23:27.1 7:34/M
3 Kris Betzer Elwell MI 3277 51 121 25:45.0 8:18/M
4 Christi Becker Chelsea MI 3222 51 127 25:49.2 8:20/M
5 Debbie Cornelius Pinckney MI 5273 51 191 26:56.3 8:41/M
6 Carolyn Trese Farmington Hills MI 5118 51 284 27:56.4 9:01/M
7 Susan Kleinhans Midland MI 8830 52 313 28:21.6 9:09/M
8 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 6922 51 315 28:22.4 9:09/M
9 Barbara Peitsch Ann Arbor MI 6609 51 330 28:30.0 9:12/M
10 rene hubbard 5715 53 357 28:44.4 9:16/M
11 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 6201 52 391 29:03.9 9:22/M
12 Audrey Moro Wayne MI 8938 51 460 29:38.3 9:34/M
13 Cheryl Mario Plainwell MI 6122 50 484 29:51.2 9:38/M
14 Jackie Williams Ann Arbor MI 5158 50 520 30:06.7 9:43/M
15 Loretta Cruz Adrian MI 3711 52 522 30:08.1 9:43/M
16 Joan Blackley Plymouth MI 7886 52 589 30:40.2 9:54/M
17 Gail Cook DeWitt MI 7950 54 597 30:47.1 9:56/M
18 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MI 8472 51 600 30:48.5 9:56/M
19 Lisa Johnson ann arbor MI 4621 50 627 31:03.9 10:01/M
20 ANN FRISINGER WHITMORE LAKE MI 4107 51 652 31:18.9 10:06/M
21 Cindi Phillips Whitemore Lkae MI 6646 51 665 31:27.0 10:09/M
22 Susan Aldrich Pinckney MI 15 50 666 31:27.2 10:09/M
23 pat bastien pleasant lake MI 3201 54 688 31:39.0 10:13/M
24 Connie Riess Battle Creek MI 6828 50 714 31:49.0 10:16/M
25 Carmel O'Shannessy Ann Arbor MI 6547 51 715 31:49.1 10:16/M
26 sheri cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3532 50 722 31:53.2 10:17/M
27 Eileen Clark China Twp,. MI 3583 50 723 31:53.5 10:17/M
28 Catherine Gardner 5872 51 726 31:54.1 10:17/M
29 Susan Widmann Fox Point WI 7673 50 753 32:06.0 10:21/M
30 Rhonda Fink Petoskey MI 4016 52 766 32:13.5 10:24/M
31 Ellen Epstein Park City UT 3939 50 815 32:31.8 10:29/M
32 MARY JANE LIU DEXTER MI 6028 51 847 32:47.0 10:35/M
33 Marcie Paul West Bloomfield MI 6592 54 852 32:51.0 10:36/M
34 Gloria Hage Northville MI 4304 50 857 32:53.0 10:36/M
35 Marcia Smith Milford MI 5635 50 870 33:02.5 10:39/M
36 Marlenn Studer 5833 51 874 33:07.1 10:41/M
37 Laura Holtz Livonia MI 4502 54 877 33:08.9 10:41/M
38 Tammy Keyes Ida MI 4749 50 884 33:12.9 10:43/M
39 Susan Agnew Ann Arbor MI 10 51 888 33:15.5 10:44/M
40 Sally Eder Ann Arbor MI 3903 52 913 33:30.4 10:48/M
41 Marsha Gott Ann Arbor MI 8759 54 988 34:16.2 11:03/M
42 belinda miesch berkley MI 6288 50 1002 34:21.5 11:05/M
43 Laura Major Clinton Township MI 6085 51 1006 34:23.0 11:05/M
44 Dawn Jakubik Grand Blanc MI 4583 52 1010 34:25.1 11:06/M
45 Dianne Racz Oakland MI 6743 50 1029 34:32.3 11:08/M
46 Penny Kinch Jackson MI 4773 51 1072 34:58.2 11:17/M
47 Karyn Truxell Livonia MI 7455 52 1081 35:01.3 11:18/M
48 Diane Artt White Lake MI 3105 52 1127 35:21.0 11:24/M
49 Lisa Breithaupt Belleville MI 3366 53 1153 35:35.4 11:29/M
50 Lisa Langley Ann Arbor MI 4898 51 1166 35:44.3 11:32/M
51 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3128 51 1173 35:47.1 11:33/M
52 Theresa Norris Downers Grove IL 6487 51 1186 35:50.6 11:34/M
53 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 4746 50 1195 35:54.5 11:35/M
54 Carolyn Bybee Ann Arbor MI 3461 53 1227 36:11.3 11:40/M
55 Maureen Marich Ypsilanti MI 8197 51 1231 36:13.6 11:41/M
56 Norma Ward Vicksburg MI 7583 54 1254 36:23.1 11:44/M
57 Debra Eipperle-Smith Monroe MI 8702 54 1261 36:25.8 11:45/M
58 Karen Rooker Fenton MI 6897 51 1306 36:48.2 11:52/M
59 Jannet Provost Ellsworth MI 6718 51 1348 37:20.4 12:03/M
60 Jennifer Moore Ann Arbor MI 5475 50 1364 37:29.1 12:05/M
61 Dawn Dalessandro Southgate MI 300 53 1398 37:48.5 12:12/M
62 Angie Hall Milan MI 8056 50 1409 37:54.3 12:14/M
63 Sue Massuch New Hudson MI 6153 51 1412 37:57.7 12:15/M
64 Mary Hayes Milford MI 8783 51 1425 38:13.1 12:20/M
65 Patti Biggs Ann Arbor MI 3280 50 1448 38:23.4 12:23/M
66 Rosemarie Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 8317 52 1464 38:33.3 12:26/M
67 Laurel Brady northville MI 3355 52 1465 38:33.4 12:26/M
68 Tina Gray Ann Arbor MI 5355 50 1500 39:12.8 12:39/M
69 Roberta Niedson Ypsilanti MI 6475 51 1509 39:19.6 12:41/M
70 Eva Vizzini Saline MI 7535 54 1514 39:24.7 12:43/M
71 Kelly Miller Ottoville OH 5677 51 1546 39:51.4 12:51/M
72 Teresa Merritt Grand Blanc MI 6260 50 1551 39:54.0 12:52/M
73 Camilla Medel-Mayer Saginaw MI 6239 54 1553 39:56.0 12:53/M
74 Jane Morgan Waterville OH 6364 53 1558 40:02.9 12:55/M
75 julianne zinn 2567 52 1560 40:06.1 12:56/M
76 Lisa Reifert Ypsilanti MI 6798 54 1561 40:06.6 12:56/M
77 Diane McDowell Hudsonville MI 6200 51 1577 40:18.8 13:00/M
78 Holli Bertram Ann Arbor MI 3271 54 1585 40:27.5 13:03/M
79 Dina McMullin Brighton MI 8914 51 1600 40:43.8 13:08/M
80 Ruth Shamraj Ann Arbor MI 7072 53 1612 40:58.1 13:13/M
81 Sandy Hayward Pinckney MI 4390 52 1621 41:08.9 13:16/M
82 marilyn bradford hartland MI 3350 54 1624 41:11.5 13:17/M
83 Joan Rehak Ann Arbor MI 5010 54 1647 41:37.3 13:25/M
84 Laurie Cross Hell MI 3705 51 1662 41:49.6 13:29/M
85 Mark Bowman Farmington Hills MI 3341 50 1674 42:02.7 13:34/M
86 Patricia Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 4496 51 1677 42:05.2 13:35/M
87 Beth Molnar Pinckney MI 6340 52 1681 42:08.3 13:35/M
88 Cherie Fugitt Saranac MI 4119 54 1688 42:12.7 13:37/M
89 Marci Mulligan South Lyon MI 6398 54 1736 42:47.4 13:48/M
90 Susan Yasi ANN ARBOR MI 7785 50 1740 42:50.6 13:49/M
91 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills MI 4711 51 1743 43:08.2 13:55/M
92 robin hamilton Defiance OH 4326 51 1746 43:16.0 13:57/M
93 Connie Bacus Adrian MI 3145 54 1748 43:16.5 13:57/M
94 Lisa Brown-Taylor Belleville MI 3402 54 1749 43:17.2 13:58/M
95 MICHELLE CHARRON-WITT HOWELL MI 234 54 1756 43:28.3 14:01/M
96 SHARON TRUDEAU LANSING MI 1490 53 1758 43:28.9 14:01/M
97 Sandy Estep-Shull Ligonier IN 5315 50 1765 43:40.2 14:05/M
98 joanne rodeman 2547 51 1771 43:44.3 14:06/M
99 Pam Weinhagen Ann Arbor MI 7630 50 1777 43:54.0 14:10/M
100 Annette Edwards South Lyon MI 3904 54 1787 44:14.2 14:16/M
101 Katrina Johnson Mount Morris MI 4619 53 1796 44:22.4 14:19/M
102 Phyllis Gruszczynski Plymouth MI 4279 51 1812 44:53.1 14:29/M
103 Marleen White Commerce MI 8489 51 1814 44:53.9 14:29/M
104 Mary Harrington Flushing MI 5373 54 1820 45:06.4 14:33/M
105 Shari Baldwin Livonia MI 3159 53 1828 45:15.4 14:36/M
106 Debra Stevens Ann Arbor MI 7290 52 1832 45:22.9 14:38/M
107 debra sarosy fenton MI 6988 53 1846 45:30.0 14:41/M
108 candy higginbotham ypsilanti MI 4455 54 1854 45:50.4 14:47/M
109 Jennifer Nason Davis Ann Arbor MI 6442 52 1862 46:12.4 14:54/M
110 Jan O'Shaughnessy Novi MI 6549 52 1870 46:26.9 14:59/M
111 Penny Guenther Saline MI 4285 54 1875 46:34.4 15:01/M
112 Martha Kern-Boprie Ypsilanti MI 4744 53 1879 46:49.1 15:06/M
113 Judy Powers Ann Arbor MI 8998 50 1922 47:58.1 15:28/M
114 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 6369 53 1925 48:01.9 15:29/M
115 Amy Klettner Ypsilanti MI 8150 51 1930 48:04.4 15:30/M
116 Jane Horal Brighton MI 4513 51 1932 48:07.7 15:31/M
117 Julie Juno-La Pan Ann Arbor MI 4662 52 1937 48:19.7 15:35/M
118 Sherry Desbrough Gregory MI 3817 53 1947 48:31.5 15:39/M
119 Terri Sleeper Durand MI 7167 52 1952 48:37.8 15:41/M
120 Lynn Haworth-Crotzer Waterford MI 8075 50 1959 48:57.0 15:47/M
121 Cindy Southworth Pleasant Lake MI 7229 53 1970 49:17.9 15:54/M
122 Michele Lake Ann Arbor MI 4890 50 1972 49:19.2 15:55/M
123 Cindy Regalado Manitou Beach MI 6790 52 1980 49:34.6 15:59/M
124 Beth Russell Ann Arbor MI 8336 51 1998 50:17.1 16:13/M
125 Julie Ferris Cement City MI 3998 51 2000 50:19.8 16:14/M
126 Susan Mann Ann Arbor MI 8193 52 2004 50:21.5 16:15/M
127 robyn hiatt jackson MI 8791 51 2006 50:24.6 16:15/M
128 Kim Sheets Jackson MI 7085 50 2011 50:32.7 16:18/M
129 Renae Rosencrans Ann Arbor MI 6905 53 2014 50:40.6 16:21/M
130 Mary Hickman Harbor Springs MI 4449 53 2015 50:40.7 16:21/M
131 Linda Sheppard Harbor Spring MI 7091 53 2016 50:41.1 16:21/M
132 Marie Sklar Ann Arbor MI 8386 52 2017 50:49.1 16:24/M
133 Penny Wise Dimondale MI 7730 51 2044 51:37.7 16:39/M
134 Sandy J. Titus Marysville MI 7431 53 2056 51:56.3 16:45/M
135 Lucinda Barrus Sunfield MI 3190 50 2068 52:33.8 16:57/M
136 Judy Zick Lake Odessa MI 7813 51 2071 52:38.5 16:59/M
137 Kim Savage Ann Arbor MI 6994 54 2073 52:39.4 16:59/M
138 Karen Wilson Fenton MI 5617 54 2081 52:54.0 17:04/M
139 Carol Wilson Dexter MI 5162 51 2085 53:03.2 17:07/M
140 Susan Keller Ann Arbor MI 4725 52 2097 53:28.2 17:15/M
141 Susan Geisser Ann Arbor MI 4160 52 2098 53:28.8 17:15/M
142 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 3296 50 2100 53:29.6 17:15/M
143 Yolanda Rojas 5895 54 2101 53:33.7 17:16/M
144 barb cattran troy MI 3533 50 2128 54:24.7 17:33/M
145 Debbie Adams 5793 54 2129 54:26.2 17:34/M
146 Isabella Muscott Novi MI 6412 51 2130 54:27.4 17:34/M
147 Cherita Andrews 5732 53 2161 55:15.0 17:49/M
148 Lisa Morris Pinckney MI 8940 54 2167 55:17.9 17:50/M
149 Susan Campos Dundee MI 3489 54 2176 55:33.0 17:55/M
150 Patricia Elka Willis MI 3920 50 2187 55:57.3 18:03/M
151 Christine Swain 5780 50 2199 56:29.5 18:13/M
152 Martha Tahir 5779 52 2201 56:31.8 18:14/M
153 Kathy Rice Westland MI 6813 52 2208 56:57.3 18:22/M
154 Sara Benavidez Whitmore Lake MI 3247 53 2217 57:21.8 18:30/M
155 Kelly Wood Chelsea MI 7748 53 2225 57:39.1 18:36/M
156 Patty Sutton Ypsilanti MI 7325 51 2230 57:43.6 18:37/M
157 Caryl Wilfong Redford MI 7694 52 2233 57:50.6 18:39/M
158 Sherril Griffin Redford MI 4248 54 2235 57:55.2 18:41/M
159 Susan Misejka Whitehouse OH 6327 52 2253 58:28.0 18:52/M
160 Amy Miller Canton MI 5467 52 2286 1:00:46.6 19:36/M
161 Karen Crites Dearborn Heights MI 3701 50 2306 1:04:00.6 20:39/M
162 nancy rubus MILFORD MI 6927 53 2313 1:04:59.3 20:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO 4563 56 26 22:39.1 7:18/M
2 Marianne Fish Macomb MI 4025 57 189 26:54.2 8:41/M
3 Susan Happ Brighton MI 4345 55 290 28:02.7 9:03/M
4 Jan Gulliver-Kline Beulah MI 8764 56 454 29:36.0 9:33/M
5 Victoria Zerbe Plainwell MI 7810 57 491 29:52.9 9:38/M
6 Nancy Schutter Hamilton MI 7034 57 542 30:16.0 9:46/M
7 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 7080 58 593 30:42.5 9:54/M
8 Patti Coe-Worthington Ypsilanti MI 8641 55 667 31:29.0 10:09/M
9 Susan Lewis Ann Arbor MI 8179 57 703 31:44.4 10:14/M
10 Cathy Sigler Ann Arbor MI 7117 57 705 31:45.6 10:15/M
11 Julie Prince Chelsea MI 6713 55 709 31:46.4 10:15/M
12 Guanfen Xu Westland MI 7780 55 747 32:04.1 10:21/M
13 Anne Garcia Ann Arbor MI 8032 57 761 32:10.0 10:23/M
14 Debbie Simpkins Howell MI 7132 59 783 32:18.5 10:25/M
15 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti MI 4406 59 813 32:31.6 10:29/M
16 Loreina So Farmington Hills MI 7213 56 900 33:21.7 10:45/M
17 sue hadden ann arbor MI 4301 57 920 33:31.9 10:49/M
18 Barbara Hoelzle Troy MI 4488 57 933 33:39.3 10:51/M
19 Trudi Whitley Chelsea MI 7670 56 977 34:11.1 11:02/M
20 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 6021 58 987 34:16.0 11:03/M
21 dana strickland haslett MI 7309 55 1035 34:38.6 11:10/M
22 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 3728 58 1064 34:55.5 11:16/M
23 Janice Skadsen Ann Arbor MI 7145 57 1110 35:12.6 11:21/M
24 Marsha Whitehouse Brighton MI 7667 58 1131 35:23.1 11:25/M
25 Mary Anne Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 4579 55 1202 35:58.4 11:36/M
26 Cynthia Rautman Birmingham AL 6763 55 1206 35:59.3 11:36/M
27 Marie Lemmer Ypsilanti MI 8864 56 1214 36:06.1 11:39/M
28 Carolyn Thompson Ann Arbor MI 5109 58 1250 36:21.9 11:44/M
29 Jill Lohr Bloomfield Hills MI 6036 56 1301 36:46.4 11:52/M
30 Mary Ellen Sexton Hyannis MA 8367 56 1323 37:00.9 11:56/M
31 Diane Montie Dimondale MI 6350 59 1343 37:17.1 12:02/M
32 Kathy VanderMarkt Jenison MI 7503 57 1356 37:26.4 12:05/M
33 Bonnie Brickett Ann Arbor MI 8599 57 1367 37:30.8 12:06/M
34 Kathleen Barden 3349 58 1460 38:31.9 12:25/M
35 Yvonne Flynn New Lothrop MI 4052 58 1476 38:43.8 12:29/M
36 Sheryl Faix Ann Arbor MI 3971 59 1488 38:57.4 12:34/M
37 Mary Anne Chadwick Farmington Hills MI 3537 59 1494 39:01.9 12:35/M
38 Kathleen Ford Ann Arbor MI 4065 56 1562 40:07.7 12:56/M
39 Susan Newell Hopkins MI 6457 59 1584 40:25.0 13:02/M
40 Ann Mooney Ann Arbor MI 6355 59 1589 40:30.5 13:04/M
41 Janet Goldberg Ann Arbor MI 8752 56 1598 40:40.1 13:07/M
42 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 8896 58 1637 41:20.5 13:20/M
43 Roxanne McFall Fenton MI 5453 56 1641 41:28.1 13:23/M
44 Luann Keizer Spring Lake MI 4723 58 1657 41:45.6 13:28/M
45 Margaret Pitsinger Dayton OH 6664 58 1667 41:57.2 13:32/M
46 Virginia Barker Livonia MI 3173 56 1680 42:08.3 13:35/M
47 Cathy Slezak Chelsea MI 7169 57 1690 42:14.0 13:37/M
48 Shelley Catalan Plymouth MI 3528 57 1697 42:18.0 13:39/M
49 Arleen Cox Spring Lake MI 3672 58 1698 42:18.4 13:39/M
50 Linda Mosley Allen Park MI 6379 59 1730 42:45.7 13:47/M
51 Cheryl Keefe Willis MI 4714 56 1735 42:46.9 13:48/M
52 Therese Lasswell Ypsilanti MI 4910 55 1747 43:16.0 13:57/M
53 Joan Carson Bridgewater MA 7923 59 1755 43:25.9 14:00/M
54 ALICE ODONNELL NORTHVILLE MI 8261 57 1773 43:45.2 14:07/M
55 Karole James Ann Arbor MI 4586 56 1778 43:54.1 14:10/M
56 Sandy Buettner Appleton WI 3415 58 1806 44:42.6 14:25/M
57 Laura Dorsey Brighton MI 3845 57 1808 44:46.6 14:26/M
58 Frieda Cooley 5761 55 1829 45:16.3 14:36/M
59 Susie Gordon Fenton MI 4215 56 1842 45:29.0 14:40/M
60 BETTY RUMMEL BRIGHTON MI 6936 57 1843 45:29.4 14:40/M
61 Debbie Bujack Watervliet MI 3419 55 1863 46:12.8 14:54/M
62 Mindy Bush Wayne MI 3445 55 1872 46:27.7 14:59/M
63 Cynthia Drago Saint Augustine FL 3856 57 1874 46:33.5 15:01/M
64 Nair Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 8894 58 1898 47:12.6 15:14/M
65 Jelena Harrington Canton MI 585 55 1902 47:18.0 15:15/M
66 Ann Mulhern Ann arbor MI 1052 55 1903 47:19.5 15:16/M
67 Kathleen Rizzo 5737 56 1904 47:25.5 15:18/M
68 Shelly Farhat Jackson MI 8714 56 1907 47:32.6 15:20/M
69 Carol Marcis Taylor MI 6115 56 1924 48:01.7 15:29/M
70 Lynne Britton Ypsilanti MI 3381 56 1951 48:36.3 15:41/M
71 Teri Langley fenton MI 4899 55 1958 48:56.8 15:47/M
72 Dawn Shapiro Fenton MI 7074 58 1960 48:59.3 15:48/M
73 Sue Napier Ann Arbor MI 6438 59 1964 49:06.5 15:50/M
74 Judy Cochran Zeeland MI 3609 59 1992 49:59.0 16:07/M
75 Roberta Grose Allen Park MI 4268 56 2013 50:36.9 16:19/M
76 Deboarh Benaglio Novi MI 3243 55 2029 51:13.7 16:31/M
77 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 7461 56 2042 51:31.0 16:37/M
78 Kit Steinaway Ann Arbor MI 7280 57 2048 51:40.7 16:40/M
79 Margie Shedd Athens GA 7082 59 2058 51:59.8 16:46/M
80 Joyce Boehmer Swainsboro GA 3307 59 2060 52:00.9 16:46/M
81 carol rose kahn manchester MI 8127 57 2122 54:16.1 17:30/M
82 Randi Weaver Ionia MI 7614 55 2147 54:52.7 17:42/M
83 Connie Cook Dexter MI 3638 56 2193 56:16.8 18:09/M
84 Cathleen Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8978 56 2197 56:26.6 18:12/M
85 Janet Lineer Ann Arbor MI 6010 57 2206 56:56.4 18:22/M
86 Debbie Chevert Ann Arbor MI 3561 56 2245 58:16.4 18:48/M
87 Vicki Watson East China MI 7608 55 2263 58:53.9 19:00/M
88 Lacee Werner Fremont MI 7648 58 2273 59:37.5 19:14/M
89 Mary Poszywak Ann Arbor MI 8996 57 2283 1:00:38.4 19:34/M
90 Ellen Buist 5664 55 2284 1:00:43.2 19:35/M
91 Kathy Richards Ann Arbor MI 6815 59 2297 1:02:38.0 20:12/M
92 Mary Kolasinski Petersburg MI 4817 59 2300 1:02:53.9 20:17/M
93 Lynnette Rasmussen Ann Arbor MI 6759 57 2302 1:03:08.6 20:22/M
94 Dara Rife Burton MI 6830 59 2303 1:03:08.7 20:22/M
95 Marilou Turkovich Farmington Hills MI 7465 58 2324 1:06:22.6 21:25/M
96 Susan Byrne Ann Arbor MI 3463 57 2342 1:18:22.9 25:17/M
97 Barbara Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 3447 57 2343 1:18:31.5 25:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Conlin Ann Arbor MI 3630 61 518 30:06.0 9:43/M
2 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 4189 62 659 31:21.5 10:07/M
3 Susan Surateaux Grand Ledge MI 8420 61 721 31:52.5 10:17/M
4 Nancy Rupe Canton MI 6940 63 789 32:20.0 10:26/M
5 Andrea Heldsinger Ann Arbor MI 4407 60 967 34:04.4 10:59/M
6 Lezlie Morrow Wolverine MI 6372 60 1151 35:35.2 11:29/M
7 Carolyn King Lansing MI 4774 63 1168 35:44.6 11:32/M
8 Ellen Buchner Beachwood OH 8608 60 1182 35:49.4 11:33/M
9 Carole Galea Ann Arbor MI 4132 60 1228 36:13.1 11:41/M
10 Gayl Casgrain Ypsilanti MI 3524 63 1229 36:13.3 11:41/M
11 Deborah Weber Ann Arbor MI 7619 61 1268 36:29.5 11:46/M
12 Linda Rowley Rives Junction MI 5550 61 1390 37:44.2 12:10/M
13 Catherine Habes St. Charles IL 8767 62 1401 37:50.1 12:12/M
14 Joyce Haner East Lansing MI 4333 62 1426 38:14.6 12:20/M
15 Janice Hemenway East Lansing MI 4412 61 1441 38:19.7 12:22/M
16 Nancy Driscoll Holly MI 3861 64 1452 38:27.3 12:24/M
17 Gloria Burns Flint MI 3438 60 1480 38:47.9 12:31/M
18 kathy racine Ann Arbor MI 6739 64 1491 38:59.1 12:35/M
19 Mary Post Auburn MI 6691 62 1518 39:28.7 12:44/M
20 Beverly Turner Ann Arbor MI 7467 62 1608 40:52.1 13:11/M
21 Carol Webb Ann Arbor MI 7615 62 1679 42:08.0 13:35/M
22 wendy codd 2512 60 1691 42:14.5 13:37/M
23 Joann DePeel Dansville MI 3806 62 1725 42:37.7 13:45/M
24 Beatrix VanKampen Williamston MI 8464 63 1734 42:46.6 13:48/M
25 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 3423 62 1753 43:25.7 14:00/M
26 SANDY ATHERTON LANSING MI 39 60 1757 43:28.9 14:01/M
27 Connie Schmidt Livonia MI 7014 64 1822 45:07.1 14:33/M
28 Rose Birkmeier Chesaning MI 3287 60 1913 47:39.4 15:22/M
29 Peggy Semple Ann Arbor MI 1325 61 1969 49:13.8 15:53/M
30 Terry Miller Dexter MI 6308 62 1979 49:33.3 15:59/M
31 Linda Fuhrman Mt. Pleasant MI 8026 61 2023 51:03.9 16:28/M
32 Linda Harless Holly MI 8071 63 2064 52:10.9 16:50/M
33 Patty Bradley Williamston MI 3353 60 2069 52:33.8 16:57/M
34 Rosemary Menna Trenton MI 8921 61 2080 52:52.8 17:03/M
35 Jacqueline Huynh Kentwood MI 678 62 2082 52:54.3 17:04/M
36 Linda Jacob Williamsburg OH 4570 60 2104 53:40.5 17:19/M
37 Judy Hoeft Manchester MI 4485 60 2106 53:40.8 17:19/M
38 Aileen Barkume Royal Oak MI 3175 61 2135 54:31.1 17:35/M
39 Donna Golm Northville MI 8754 61 2207 56:56.6 18:22/M
40 Marta LeRoy Augusta MI 4977 61 2213 57:18.0 18:29/M
41 Terri Galido Novi MI 4134 62 2218 57:22.1 18:30/M
42 Kathy Fitzgerald Buffalo NY 8720 60 2239 58:08.1 18:45/M
43 Sharon Conliffe Ann Arbor MI 3629 61 2244 58:14.9 18:47/M
44 Catherine Bradley Ann Arbor MI 5232 62 2261 58:49.4 18:58/M
45 Tricia Suttmann Ann Arbor MI 7324 63 2269 59:29.8 19:11/M
46 Peggy Gall Alger MI 4136 62 2279 1:00:06.2 19:23/M
47 Eileen Campbell Parchment MI 5252 63 2280 1:00:06.8 19:23/M
48 D. Lee Lirette Ann Arbor MI 6018 61 2282 1:00:37.5 19:33/M
49 mary schilling saginaw MI 7010 64 2308 1:04:26.2 20:47/M
50 Mary Norris Ann Arbor MI 6486 60 2318 1:05:07.6 21:00/M
51 Anne Babion Rochester Hills MI 3124 64 2331 1:07:45.1 21:51/M
52 Sandra Sannes Pinckney MI 6977 60 2332 1:07:53.4 21:54/M
53 Susan Stowe Ludington MI 7305 63 2340 1:11:07.1 22:56/M
54 Gail Daniels Adrian MI 3743 62 2346 1:20:37.2 26:00/M
55 dianna evans pontiac MI 401 62 2388 1:34:39.2 30:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Rucker Northville MI 5031 67 1047 34:44.1 11:12/M
2 Deanna Beyer Ann Arbor MI 3278 68 1729 42:40.7 13:46/M
3 Judith Pasquarella Ann Arbor MI 6581 65 1999 50:19.7 16:14/M
4 Beverly Sieler Monroe MI 7112 65 2083 53:01.2 17:06/M
5 Samieh Fakhouri Ann Arbor MI 5318 65 2103 53:39.8 17:18/M
6 Judith Pawloski Ann Arbor MI 8974 68 2140 54:40.4 17:38/M
7 Alyce Schipper Holland MI 7012 69 2173 55:27.5 17:53/M
8 Karen Schaefer Brooklyn MI 8350 65 2219 57:23.7 18:31/M
9 Marti Moon Ann Arbor MI 6354 65 2222 57:29.0 18:33/M
10 Janet Keller Ann Arbor MI 4724 66 2262 58:51.8 18:59/M
11 Leonora Gebben Ann Arbor MI 4157 65 2270 59:32.1 19:12/M
12 Crystal Heft Ann Arbor MI 4400 65 2271 59:32.9 19:12/M
13 Elizabeth Kirksey Ann Arbor MI 4784 67 2272 59:33.8 19:13/M
14 Sarah Daman Ann Arbor MI 3735 69 2288 1:00:52.1 19:38/M
15 Sue Fritsch Grand Rapids MI 4109 65 2357 1:27:03.7 28:05/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Guisinger Coldwater MI 4289 70 350 28:39.3 9:15/M
2 Brenda Lee Badish Gregory MI 3147 71 1622 41:10.1 13:17/M
3 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 5047 70 1927 48:02.6 15:30/M
4 Lisa Wenzler Brighton MI 7647 70 1962 49:05.9 15:50/M
5 Bonnie Fresorger Novi MI 458 70 2112 53:50.0 17:22/M
6 Marjorie Jeter Howell MI 4603 73 2195 56:18.6 18:10/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy Bobrow Ann Arbor MI 3305 77 1988 49:48.3 16:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dean Huffer Ann Arbor MI 8802 27 1 15:44.9 5:04/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 jeff walters ypsilanti MI 7574 0 173 23:24.0 7:33/M
2 Michael Kramer Beverly Hills MI 8161 0 187 23:35.4 7:36/M
3 Richmond Newman Ann Arbor MI 5486 0 195 23:46.5 7:40/M
4 Michael Lilly Mt. Pleasant MI 8870 0 239 24:18.2 7:50/M
5 Robert Bell 5770 0 250 24:31.4 7:55/M
6 Ben Anaya Tecumseh MI 8545 0 268 24:50.0 8:01/M
7 Gary Horton Ypsilanti MI 8798 0 274 24:51.9 8:01/M
8 Stephen Shelton Ypsilanti MI 5563 0 312 25:21.5 8:11/M
9 Joseph Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI 7821 0 349 25:47.6 8:19/M
10 Adam Schoem Ann Arbor MI 5052 0 371 25:57.9 8:22/M
11 Kevin Keeton Ann Arbor MI 4719 0 437 26:37.8 8:35/M
12 Carl Modetz Northville MI 8237 0 513 27:20.1 8:49/M
13 Douglas PARTON Canton MI 8282 0 516 27:20.9 8:49/M
14 Kwaku Koram 5703 0 531 27:29.6 8:52/M
15 Christopher Hammer Livonia MI 4327 0 550 27:45.6 8:57/M
16 Ronald Cade Shelbyville MI 3466 0 557 27:48.9 8:58/M
17 Nick Foy Plymouth MI 8725 0 573 27:59.7 9:02/M
18 Timothy Happ Brighton MI 4346 0 575 28:00.7 9:02/M
19 Cameron Koss South Lyon MI 8841 0 587 28:12.2 9:06/M
20 Jamel Parks Detroit MI 6573 0 613 28:25.4 9:10/M
21 Tatsu Kobayashi Northville MI 4806 0 794 30:16.4 9:46/M
22 Brian Ignash Charlotte NC 4552 0 805 30:23.3 9:48/M
23 Chris Essenberg South Lyon MI 5314 0 873 31:00.0 10:00/M
24 Jordan Cooper Lake Odessa MI 3647 0 917 31:30.5 10:10/M
25 Paul F Martin Flushing MI 6139 0 951 31:50.6 10:16/M
26 Georg Schulte 2542 0 972 32:00.6 10:19/M
27 John Miller Grand Haven MI 8930 0 984 32:06.2 10:21/M
28 Jeff Pursell Ann Arbor MI 6727 0 1010 32:26.6 10:28/M
29 Levon Mesropyan Ann Arbor MI 8220 0 1028 32:36.0 10:31/M
30 Timothy Tonak Westland MI 7443 0 1087 33:24.8 10:46/M
31 Charles See Britton MI 1322 0 1111 33:45.1 10:53/M
32 Patrick Conklin Manchester MI 8647 0 1134 34:04.4 10:59/M
33 Brice Marich Ypsilanti MI 8196 0 1261 36:15.2 11:42/M
34 Shubhum Sidhar West Bloomfield MI 5067 0 1297 37:09.3 11:59/M
35 Ben Lane 5800 0 1362 38:37.6 12:27/M
36 David Thomas Ann Arbor MI 7403 0 1381 39:32.5 12:45/M
37 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills MI 5308 0 1385 39:38.6 12:47/M
38 Rob Finkle Burton MI 8013 0 1415 41:06.9 13:15/M
39 Aditya Pandey Ann Arbor MI 8276 0 1438 41:55.2 13:31/M
40 AJ Ruddy Mt. Pleasant MI 6928 0 1489 44:22.7 14:19/M
41 Alex Respess 6803 0 1490 44:30.3 14:21/M
42 Rob Gran Sterling Hts. MI 5353 0 1492 44:37.1 14:24/M
43 rajiva tirtha fenton MI 8444 0 1505 45:45.6 14:45/M
44 Jerry Kieffer Chesaning MI 4753 0 1522 46:49.4 15:06/M
45 Edward Marek Westland MI 6120 0 1531 47:51.9 15:26/M
46 Carlos Blanco Redford MI 3295 0 1564 50:20.1 16:14/M
47 brian scheiwe spring lake MI 7007 0 1571 50:30.0 16:17/M
48 Norman Haidous Ann Arbor MI 4305 0 1623 54:16.9 17:30/M
49 B.j. Castleberry stockbridge MI 8624 0 1626 54:29.8 17:35/M
50 O'Neal Hampton Ann Arbor MI 4329 0 1636 55:19.3 17:51/M
51 Allen Fry Belleville MI 4113 0 1637 55:23.4 17:52/M
52 Jacob Bach Ann Arbor MI 3130 0 1665 58:01.2 18:43/M
53 Ronald VanBuskirk Sylvania OH 5604 0 1672 58:30.8 18:52/M
54 Bryan Reynolds Auburn Hills MI 8320 0 1675 58:38.3 18:55/M
55 Richard Cooper 5669 1734 1:31:42.1 29:35/M
Top

Male 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Brown Ann Arbor MI 8604 2 13 18:56.4 6:06/M
2 Robert Routh Ann Arbor MI 8332 2 242 24:22.0 7:52/M
3 Barry Leshman Huntington Woods MI 8177 2 306 25:15.8 8:09/M
4 Jon Curtis Brighton MI 5279 2 994 32:14.7 10:24/M
5 Mohammad Hasan Pontiac MI 8780 1 1222 35:34.9 11:28/M
6 Michael Wright Huntington Woods MI 8517 1 1341 38:12.4 12:19/M
7 Mason Steuber Howell MI 7288 3 1357 38:30.5 12:25/M
8 srwzn weingarten 2563 4 1391 39:44.2 12:49/M
9 Steven Adams Clinton MI 7837 3 1433 41:48.5 13:29/M
10 Damian Farrell Ann Arbor MI 5319 1 1477 43:33.2 14:03/M
11 Sean Ryan Ann Arbor MI 8342 4 1556 49:26.5 15:57/M
12 Steve Dykstra Ann Arbor MI 7995 2 1559 49:36.3 16:00/M
13 Drew Meurer Dexter MI 8922 3 1591 51:51.0 16:44/M
14 Chad Biltz Pinckney MI 7883 2 1650 56:32.6 18:14/M
15 Jacobi Romaker Perrysburg OH 5023 4 1667 58:13.1 18:47/M
16 KINLEY POOLE BELLEVILLE MI 8299 4 1703 1:04:07.2 20:41/M
17 Isaac Rochlen Ann Arbor MI 6868 2 1724 1:26:17.4 27:50/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Barden Port Huron MI 3169 8 137 22:40.4 7:19/M
2 Jacob Stevenson Goodrich MI 7292 8 278 24:53.8 8:02/M
3 Peter Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3616 8 307 25:16.2 8:09/M
4 Seth Johnson Frankfort MI 4624 9 380 26:02.2 8:24/M
5 Jack Gundry Fenton MI 8766 9 442 26:40.3 8:36/M
6 Michael Kramer Brighton MI 8846 8 463 26:53.8 8:40/M
7 Xander Mylan Kimball MI 6421 8 523 27:24.7 8:50/M
8 Jacob Teeple Grand Blanc MI 7380 8 588 28:12.5 9:06/M
9 Julian Downey ann arbor MI 3851 8 595 28:17.6 9:07/M
10 Casey Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4985 9 601 28:18.5 9:08/M
11 Mason Villarreal zeeland MI 7527 7 639 28:40.2 9:15/M
12 Vimal Alokam Ypsilanti MI 3052 9 656 28:52.7 9:19/M
13 Andrew Crawford Ypsilanti MI 8654 8 776 30:03.1 9:42/M
14 liam hoover dearborn MI 4509 6 781 30:05.6 9:42/M
15 Sawyer Northrop Chelsea MI 8957 9 834 30:41.0 9:54/M
16 Tye Wagner Erie MI 7557 9 849 30:48.8 9:56/M
17 Dominic Sortor dexter MI 5090 7 870 30:59.6 10:00/M
18 Max Locke Ann Arbor MI 6033 8 884 31:06.4 10:02/M
19 Brendan Laurie Howell MI 4917 8 901 31:17.1 10:05/M
20 Ben Deininger Ann Arbor MI 3788 8 902 31:17.3 10:05/M
21 Charlie Rosenfeld Ann Arbor MI 5027 6 905 31:19.0 10:06/M
22 Travis Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7756 9 908 31:21.1 10:07/M
23 Owen Gross Flushing MI 4272 9 946 31:48.6 10:15/M
24 Alex Gilbert Dexter MI 8744 7 1012 32:27.6 10:28/M
25 Caden Woodall Livonia MI 7751 9 1023 32:34.7 10:30/M
26 Joshua Tran West Bloomfield MI 7446 9 1067 33:09.7 10:42/M
27 Peter Overgaard Ypsilanti MI 6557 9 1071 33:11.7 10:42/M
28 Hunter Sword Milford MI 7335 8 1144 34:24.1 11:06/M
29 Phillip Crumm Ann Arbor MI 3708 7 1157 34:35.5 11:09/M
30 Carson Fowler Ypsilanti MI 8724 6 1181 35:05.5 11:19/M
31 David Diener Clarkston MI 7980 8 1193 35:12.9 11:21/M
32 Vibhav Alokam Ypsilanti MI 3051 5 1215 35:31.6 11:27/M
33 Andrew Renner South Lyon MI 5537 9 1309 37:22.7 12:03/M
34 Nicholaus Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 6660 9 1311 37:25.8 12:04/M
35 Evan Kleinhenz Tiffin OH 5412 7 1339 38:12.0 12:19/M
36 Abel Walkotten Holland MI 7566 5 1343 38:14.9 12:20/M
37 Ian Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4989 7 1377 39:13.2 12:39/M
38 Matt Kieffer Chesaning MI 4755 9 1394 39:53.2 12:52/M
39 Jackson Early East Lansing MI 3895 7 1419 41:14.0 13:18/M
40 tate lameman 5711 5 1431 41:44.3 13:28/M
41 Toby Jones Ann Arbor MI 4649 8 1437 41:55.0 13:31/M
42 Kale Lameman 5713 9 1449 42:04.3 13:34/M
43 Junah Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5149 8 1457 42:29.0 13:42/M
44 Brendan Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4418 9 1459 42:30.0 13:43/M
45 Trevor Vitale Monroe MI 7534 9 1462 42:40.5 13:46/M
46 Nicholas Benzie Brighton MI 3258 7 1463 42:42.0 13:46/M
47 Jonathan Polcyn Ann Arbor MI 6676 8 1475 43:27.0 14:01/M
48 Tallon Ansel Clarkston MI 8550 6 1478 43:41.0 14:05/M
49 Jet Hung Belleville MI 5394 9 1482 43:44.3 14:06/M
50 Connor Smith Ann Arbor MI 8387 9 1494 44:46.8 14:26/M
51 Ethan Smith Ann Arbor MI 8388 7 1495 44:47.7 14:27/M
52 Emiliano Diosdado Birmingham MI 7983 6 1498 45:03.6 14:32/M
53 Shyam Pandey Ann Arbor MI 8277 6 1502 45:12.6 14:35/M
54 Jacob Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7478 7 1507 45:57.9 14:49/M
55 hunter krukowski 5716 8 1537 48:13.7 15:33/M
56 Andrew Juno Ann Arbor MI 4661 9 1542 48:18.4 15:35/M
57 Ronan Pasquarella Ann Arbor MI 6582 7 1547 48:39.1 15:42/M
58 Brandon Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6100 7 1549 48:48.7 15:45/M
59 Jackson Frisinger Brighton MI 8729 8 1562 50:11.1 16:11/M
60 Ayman Elfayoumi Ypsilanti MI 5304 9 1563 50:13.9 16:12/M
61 J.T. Mackson Ypsilanti MI 5440 7 1565 50:20.3 16:14/M
62 Liam Meurer Dexter MI 8924 5 1581 51:26.0 16:35/M
63 Jack Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 5386 6 1604 52:50.8 17:03/M
64 Carter Foerster Fenton MI 4056 8 1620 54:06.5 17:27/M
65 Keegan Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6853 5 1628 54:36.8 17:37/M
66 Tyler Horky Manchester MI 8096 9 1643 56:08.0 18:06/M
67 Sean Miklosi Northville MI 6292 9 1647 56:19.6 18:10/M
68 Johnathan Barr Ypsilanti MI 3185 8 1661 57:29.9 18:33/M
69 Maxwell Ralph Ann Arbor MI 5530 5 1668 58:17.3 18:48/M
70 Ryan Raymo Redford MI 6771 7 1685 1:00:18.7 19:27/M
71 Kevin Raymo Redford MI 6770 9 1686 1:00:19.4 19:27/M
72 Anthony Ewing Miamisburg OH 3965 7 1690 1:01:12.0 19:45/M
73 DONALD POOLE, III BELLEVILLE MI 8300 8 1699 1:04:02.8 20:39/M
74 Chakor Sankaran Rajendra Ann Arbor MI 5040 7 1728 1:27:47.4 28:19/M
75 Ben Cooper Ann Arbor MI 3644 8 1729 1:28:24.4 28:31/M
76 Gabriel Semrau 5847 7 1730 1:29:10.3 28:46/M
77 Kabir Sankaran Rajendra Ann Arbor MI 5041 5 1733 1:30:28.4 29:11/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Mammel 5812 14 32 19:51.4 6:24/M
2 Lars Hallstrom Ann Arbor MI 8063 14 33 19:53.8 6:25/M
3 Naveen Fujii Ann Arbor MI 8027 13 61 20:57.2 6:45/M
4 Daniel Zacks Ann Arbor MI 8528 13 71 21:18.5 6:52/M
5 Ethan Lothamer Bellevue MI 6045 11 89 21:44.1 7:01/M
6 Christopher Chuparkoff Saline MI 5263 10 91 21:47.2 7:02/M
7 Philip Valtadoros ann arbor MI 7490 12 107 22:09.0 7:09/M
8 Carson Rabbitt Chelsea MI 6738 10 117 22:15.2 7:11/M
9 Keegan Oldani Ann Arbor MI 6517 10 120 22:18.4 7:12/M
10 Luke Benford Canton MI 3250 10 125 22:27.5 7:15/M
11 Will downey ann arbor MI 3853 11 128 22:29.8 7:15/M
12 Justin Michele Ann Arbor MI 5466 11 130 22:30.3 7:15/M
13 Chad Aaronson Ann Arbor MI 3001 14 138 22:42.2 7:19/M
14 Marshall Thelen South Lyon MI 7401 13 161 23:06.8 7:27/M
15 Justin Westbrook Port Huron MI 7651 10 178 23:28.2 7:34/M
16 Anthony Charameda Holland MI 3546 12 192 23:41.9 7:38/M
17 Thomas Boss Ypsilanti MI 3328 14 193 23:42.9 7:39/M
18 Christian Johnson Frankfort MI 4611 14 214 23:59.2 7:44/M
19 Brady Fleszar Chelsea MI 4041 11 232 24:12.1 7:48/M
20 Face Brandon Marshall MI 8596 12 234 24:16.2 7:50/M
21 Owen Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7126 14 236 24:17.3 7:50/M
22 Aunic Goodin Chelsea MI 4208 14 241 24:21.9 7:51/M
23 Malcolm Macdonald New Hudson MI 5438 13 257 24:36.8 7:56/M
24 Griffin Kacanowski Clarkston MI 8819 10 284 24:57.4 8:03/M
25 Connor Terech Milan MI 7386 10 297 25:09.2 8:07/M
26 Aaron Davis Williamston MI 3756 12 304 25:13.2 8:08/M
27 Spencer Peck Hixson TN 6604 13 310 25:20.7 8:10/M
28 Jordan Silvester Ann Arbor MI 7122 14 319 25:25.3 8:12/M
29 Kyle Burton Dexter MI 8614 13 336 25:41.5 8:17/M
30 Cabe Tasker South Lyon MI 8426 14 364 25:53.5 8:21/M
31 donny mifsud 5788 13 369 25:55.3 8:22/M
32 Gabriel Johnson Frankfort MI 4614 12 374 25:58.8 8:23/M
33 Reed Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7127 12 385 26:03.8 8:24/M
34 Nicholas Koh Canton MI 4813 10 386 26:04.1 8:25/M
35 Aidan Brown Ann Arbor MI 5244 13 394 26:09.5 8:26/M
36 Ethan Friedrichsen Saline MI 4103 11 395 26:11.4 8:27/M
37 Noah Barr Ypsilanti MI 3188 11 412 26:23.8 8:31/M
38 Jaron Iannelli Chelsea MI 4550 10 433 26:35.6 8:35/M
39 Thomas Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 3361 10 473 26:56.0 8:41/M
40 Harrison Stephens fowlerville MI 8409 10 481 27:01.0 8:43/M
41 Tyler Sladick Fowlerville MI 7160 11 489 27:05.8 8:44/M
42 tyler brady 2504 13 538 27:33.2 8:53/M
43 Ryan Liebert Milan MI 4998 11 540 27:35.4 8:54/M
44 Collin Bennett Paw Paw MI 3253 13 542 27:39.3 8:55/M
45 Chase Hyatt Ann Arbor MI 5396 13 564 27:55.0 9:00/M
46 Tyler Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3849 14 584 28:10.8 9:05/M
47 Stuart Demas Ann Arbor MI 3796 10 602 28:19.2 9:08/M
48 Zane Jones Ann Arbor MI 4651 11 604 28:20.5 9:08/M
49 Matt Smithson Novi MI 8392 11 620 28:30.3 9:12/M
50 Drake Siegner Clarkston MI 8374 10 634 28:38.4 9:14/M
51 Isaiah Taylor Hastings MI 7371 11 645 28:41.8 9:15/M
52 Dylan Thompson Ypsilanti MI 7410 10 653 28:51.3 9:18/M
53 Zachary Fagerlin Rockwford MI 8712 10 661 28:58.8 9:21/M
54 Devin Duda Commerce MI 3873 14 668 29:02.9 9:22/M
55 Zachary Alabakoff Dearborn MI 3038 12 670 29:04.9 9:23/M
56 Noah Terech Milan MI 7389 12 674 29:06.6 9:23/M
57 Jacob Seabolt Northville MI 7045 10 678 29:07.8 9:24/M
58 Joshua Winslow Saline MI 7724 12 683 29:10.1 9:25/M
59 Alexander Bridgman Plymouth MI 5240 14 688 29:11.8 9:25/M
60 Ryan Kelly Brighton MI 4732 13 692 29:14.5 9:26/M
61 Justin Royer Bay City MI 6924 14 697 29:18.5 9:27/M
62 Ben Currie New Hudson MI 3714 10 712 29:26.1 9:30/M
63 COLIN WRIGHT ELMHURST IL 7767 10 737 29:43.9 9:35/M
64 Jacob Kollinger Waterford MI 8838 12 747 29:48.9 9:37/M
65 Alexander Davis Ann Arbor MI 8665 10 752 29:50.5 9:37/M
66 Luke Miller Montrose MI 6302 13 755 29:51.2 9:38/M
67 Ian Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 5932 11 780 30:05.4 9:42/M
68 Kevin Grigereit Ortonville MI 4250 11 782 30:05.7 9:42/M
69 Adam Benmoussa Whitmore lake MI 3251 13 789 30:13.4 9:45/M
70 Kailas Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5150 11 791 30:14.0 9:45/M
71 Paul Zavell Sylvania OH 7802 14 795 30:16.6 9:46/M
72 Luke Simon Ann Arbor MI 8379 13 800 30:19.6 9:47/M
73 Ethan Lis Bloomfield Hills MI 8873 14 811 30:26.5 9:49/M
74 Chris Saxton Clinton MI 6996 12 814 30:27.7 9:49/M
75 Wesley Banning Sterling MI 7860 13 828 30:37.5 9:53/M
76 Ian Ross CLinton Township MI 6906 14 848 30:47.6 9:56/M
77 Connor Millina Milan MI 8229 13 850 30:48.9 9:56/M
78 Donovan Vitale Monroe MI 7531 10 857 30:52.3 9:57/M
79 Chase Sieler Monroe MI 5671 14 864 30:55.3 9:58/M
80 Matthew Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3996 14 866 30:57.9 9:59/M
81 martin jalet 5887 10 869 30:59.3 10:00/M
82 Drew Herron Midland MI 4434 13 875 31:01.9 10:00/M
83 Jack Perry Northville MI 6628 11 890 31:09.3 10:03/M
84 Samuel Gross Flushing MI 4273 11 893 31:14.0 10:05/M
85 Ian Winslow Saline MI 7723 10 894 31:14.0 10:05/M
86 Jeremy Northrop Chelsea MI 8956 12 897 31:14.8 10:05/M
87 Caleb Williams Ann Arbor MI 5156 11 904 31:17.9 10:05/M
88 Eric Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7282 12 933 31:40.1 10:13/M
89 Lawson Sowa Muskegon MI 7232 13 948 31:49.4 10:16/M
90 Drake Frederick Grass Lake MI 4092 11 952 31:50.7 10:16/M
91 Jacob Meteer Orion MI 6267 11 954 31:51.5 10:16/M
92 Colin Bradley Mason MI 7899 11 974 32:01.5 10:20/M
93 Alek Murphy Newport MI 6403 14 983 32:05.8 10:21/M
94 Henry McCoy Ann Arbor MI 8206 12 1000 32:18.7 10:25/M
95 Blake Bustard Norton Shores MI 3454 10 1019 32:31.3 10:29/M
96 Christopher Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4475 14 1020 32:31.8 10:29/M
97 Jamieson Slaughter Farmington MI 7161 13 1043 32:43.9 10:33/M
98 Bas Phair 5693 12 1055 32:56.2 10:37/M
99 Austin Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 8313 13 1056 32:57.1 10:38/M
100 Fletcher Howell Farmington Hills MI 8100 12 1062 33:05.9 10:40/M
101 Brendan Cropsey Ann Arbor MI 3702 10 1064 33:08.2 10:41/M
102 Joe Krushelnick ann Arbor MI 4857 10 1081 33:22.0 10:46/M
103 Hayden Blair Bay City MI 5221 11 1131 33:57.5 10:57/M
104 Trevor McCullough Ypsilanti MI 6196 10 1188 35:10.6 11:21/M
105 Louie Klaus Ann Arbor MI 4792 11 1204 35:25.9 11:25/M
106 aidan boote 2559 10 1211 35:28.5 11:26/M
107 Alec Laurie Howell MI 4918 10 1220 35:33.3 11:28/M
108 Tyler Meadows Northville MI 5462 11 1230 35:41.4 11:31/M
109 David Burgoyne Jr. Ann Arbor MI 3428 12 1232 35:42.2 11:31/M
110 Josh Krauth-Harding 5777 13 1271 36:26.5 11:45/M
111 Mike Kieffer Chesaning MI 4756 11 1280 36:35.8 11:48/M
112 jake lister ann arbor MI 8877 10 1286 36:42.5 11:50/M
113 WASSIM ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7825 11 1302 37:16.6 12:01/M
114 Thomas Ward Novi MI 8479 12 1306 37:20.3 12:03/M
115 Keith Truitt Brighton MI 7453 10 1313 37:28.8 12:05/M
116 John Daniels Farmington MI 307 12 1318 37:34.5 12:07/M
117 Marco Luna-Gen Berkley MI 6056 10 1330 37:51.1 12:13/M
118 Liam Ruff 5877 10 1349 38:23.1 12:23/M
119 Logan Levasseur Tecumseh ON 8867 11 1353 38:25.2 12:24/M
120 Christian Nichols Howell MI 6467 10 1358 38:30.7 12:25/M
121 Alexander Dennis Saline MI 8673 12 1372 39:00.2 12:35/M
122 Grant Ellis bloomfield hills MI 5309 12 1382 39:33.4 12:45/M
123 Matthew Borck Bloomfield Hills MI 5226 12 1383 39:35.1 12:46/M
124 Daniel Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 7804 11 1406 40:21.8 13:01/M
125 Corey Hodges Milan MI 4481 13 1408 40:31.3 13:04/M
126 Colin Geiman Ann Arbor MI 8033 10 1422 41:18.4 13:19/M
127 Jack Wildes Ada MI 7692 10 1428 41:37.1 13:25/M
128 Carter Hickson Owosso MI 4451 10 1429 41:40.2 13:26/M
129 Antonio Lencioni Canton MI 8866 13 1464 42:44.3 13:47/M
130 Dameon Rice Adrian MI 6812 10 1468 42:57.3 13:51/M
131 matthew rodeman 2546 12 1481 43:43.1 14:06/M
132 jarred karikas 2204 12 1516 46:43.3 15:04/M
133 Cooper Duda Commerce MI 3872 14 1524 46:51.8 15:07/M
134 Patrick Horal Brighton MI 4515 12 1534 48:02.8 15:30/M
135 Joseph Mannlein Tecumseh MI 6101 10 1548 48:46.4 15:44/M
136 Tommy Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3617 12 1551 48:54.0 15:46/M
137 Kyle Smola South Lyon MI 8394 14 1585 51:28.9 16:36/M
138 silas tawney rockford MI 7368 11 1594 52:18.7 16:52/M
139 Sean Ward Novi MI 8478 14 1622 54:15.9 17:30/M
140 Joe Obidzinski Livonia MI 8258 11 1640 55:28.4 17:54/M
141 Jack O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6506 10 1646 56:18.0 18:10/M
142 Nicholas Palson dexter MI 6569 13 1688 1:00:46.7 19:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Belyea Ann Arbor MI 8574 19 5 17:23.0 5:36/M
2 Codey Cook St. Johns MI 7948 15 9 18:16.9 5:54/M
3 Ryan Gentner Brooklyn MI 4163 18 21 19:30.3 6:17/M
4 Brendan Driscoll Ann Arbor MI 8695 18 30 19:49.7 6:24/M
5 Max Benoit Royal Oak MI 5214 17 38 20:12.2 6:31/M
6 Gregory Snyder Houston TX 8396 19 56 20:42.9 6:41/M
7 Zach Weglarz Macomb MI 5141 17 58 20:45.0 6:42/M
8 Ryan Smitt Commerce township MI 5080 17 59 20:51.0 6:44/M
9 Mark Cardy Saint Clair Shores MI 3498 18 67 21:10.7 6:50/M
10 Garit Birchmeier Dexter MI 8582 15 68 21:11.7 6:50/M
11 Brian McGrath Ann Arbor MI 6212 19 70 21:17.1 6:52/M
12 Milan Lockhart Ann Arbor MI 8180 19 73 21:19.8 6:53/M
13 Paul Dowling Ann Arbor MI 8694 16 77 21:21.9 6:53/M
14 Matt Misiak Holland MI 6329 15 82 21:27.4 6:55/M
15 Danny Weglarz Macomb MI 5139 15 109 22:10.0 7:09/M
16 Garret Benoit Royal Oak MI 5213 18 118 22:15.4 7:11/M
17 Ryan Silvester Ann Arbor MI 7123 16 122 22:20.6 7:12/M
18 Michael Vizzini Saline MI 7536 17 133 22:36.6 7:17/M
19 Blake Freeman Ann Arbor MI 4094 15 142 22:44.4 7:20/M
20 Jon Charles Ann Arbor MI 3551 15 144 22:48.5 7:21/M
21 Jake Grabowski Dearborn MI 4224 19 145 22:48.7 7:21/M
22 Brendan Hogan Saline MI 4491 15 149 22:50.9 7:22/M
23 Bobby MacDermaid Linden MI 8185 19 155 22:57.1 7:24/M
24 Samuel Brodkey 5710 18 159 23:02.6 7:26/M
25 Spencer Silveus jackson MI 5069 15 166 23:14.6 7:30/M
26 Trevor Mandziara Macomb MI 6096 15 196 23:47.7 7:40/M
27 Zachary Mineroff Ann Arbor MI 1022 18 216 24:00.1 7:45/M
28 matthew cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3530 18 221 24:05.0 7:46/M
29 Max Olender West Bloomfield MI 8267 19 231 24:11.9 7:48/M
30 Connor Friedrichsen saline MI 4102 15 252 24:33.9 7:55/M
31 Timothy Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8556 15 266 24:47.3 8:00/M
32 Sam Sorscher Ann Arbor MI 7227 15 267 24:47.9 8:00/M
33 Ryan Wagner Ann Arbor MI 7554 15 272 24:51.5 8:01/M
34 Ryszard Szlenkier Ortonville MI 5586 19 276 24:52.9 8:01/M
35 Michael Wolf Ann Arbor MI 7740 15 279 24:54.0 8:02/M
36 Jeff Pfeifer Brighton MI 8987 19 286 25:00.5 8:04/M
37 ryan rodeman 2545 19 314 25:23.2 8:11/M
38 Zachary TeBeau Grand Haven MI 7379 19 320 25:25.5 8:12/M
39 Carter VanDerKolk Holland MI 7499 15 353 25:49.1 8:20/M
40 Jonathan Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 5106 17 373 25:58.7 8:23/M
41 Daniel Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 5105 15 376 25:59.4 8:23/M
42 Von Heath Dexter MI 8080 15 396 26:12.1 8:27/M
43 Mark McCann Jr. Rockford MI 8901 15 398 26:12.6 8:27/M
44 joshua Bush Ann arbor MI 7916 17 402 26:16.8 8:28/M
45 Zachary Clark 5819 17 407 26:21.6 8:30/M
46 Alexander Yang Ann Arbor MI 8521 19 456 26:50.6 8:39/M
47 Samuel Oliver Ann Arbor MI 6520 19 466 26:54.1 8:41/M
48 Tony Biggs Ann Arbor MI 3281 15 490 27:06.0 8:45/M
49 Joshua Ward Novi MI 8476 16 502 27:13.4 8:47/M
50 Evan Hlavaty Howell MI 4471 19 509 27:19.0 8:49/M
51 Jordan Young Byron MI 5175 19 562 27:50.4 8:59/M
52 Tyler Hughes Marshall MI 4540 19 654 28:51.4 9:18/M
53 Erick Cassar Livonia MI 3525 18 657 28:52.7 9:19/M
54 Sean Timbs Ypsilanti MI 8441 15 664 28:59.4 9:21/M
55 john karikas 2202 15 673 29:06.3 9:23/M
56 Evan Sleep Southgate MI 7163 16 685 29:10.8 9:25/M
57 Alec Carson Adrian MI 3514 16 739 29:44.1 9:35/M
58 Alex Hunter Lake Odessa MI 4542 19 792 30:15.5 9:45/M
59 David Stevens Ann Arbor MI 7289 19 833 30:40.3 9:54/M
60 Amin Lanseur Ypsilanti MI 4902 19 840 30:44.9 9:55/M
61 Jack Miller Northville MI 6300 16 892 31:13.6 10:04/M
62 Travis Young Byron MI 5176 16 899 31:15.4 10:05/M
63 Roger Graves Battle Creek MI 4232 19 903 31:17.8 10:05/M
64 Bryant Bradley Cement City MI 8592 19 927 31:35.8 10:11/M
65 Ruiqi Chen Novi MI 3558 18 940 31:44.1 10:14/M
66 Aaron Riess Battle Creek MI 6827 18 943 31:47.3 10:15/M
67 Tanner Sowa Muskegon MI 7233 17 947 31:49.3 10:16/M
68 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 4691 17 1013 32:27.9 10:28/M
69 Josh McManus Howell MI 8211 19 1024 32:35.1 10:31/M
70 Stephen Douglas Chardon OH 5297 18 1161 34:42.2 11:12/M
71 Jacob Smith Bowling Green OH 7187 19 1163 34:42.7 11:12/M
72 rachel boote 2557 15 1216 35:32.3 11:28/M
73 augustus tasker 2535 17 1224 35:35.4 11:29/M
74 Nicholas Hill Lake Orion MI 8085 18 1268 36:24.5 11:45/M
75 Derek Roch livonia MI 6864 16 1278 36:34.8 11:48/M
76 Nick Hess Alto MI 4438 16 1316 37:30.6 12:06/M
77 Aidan Mclogan ann arbor MI 5457 16 1513 46:22.9 14:57/M
78 luke Spaulding Morneci MI 7240 17 1515 46:41.1 15:04/M
79 Jake Spaulding Morenci MI 7239 17 1518 46:43.9 15:04/M
80 Markie Gentry 5765 15 1540 48:17.8 15:35/M
81 Andrew Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3993 19 1553 49:04.9 15:50/M
82 nicholas higginbotham ypsilanti MI 4456 17 1575 50:49.4 16:24/M
83 case kittel manchester MI 8149 17 1621 54:11.3 17:29/M
84 Keighon McGlynn Sterling Hts. MI 5454 19 1704 1:04:09.4 20:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Williams Ann Arbor MI 8505 23 4 16:48.6 5:25/M
2 kevin raftery 5998 22 10 18:20.1 5:55/M
3 alex juwong ann arbor MI 4664 24 19 19:18.9 6:14/M
4 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills MI 3608 20 27 19:47.7 6:23/M
5 James Costello Ann Arbor MI 3657 21 37 20:10.9 6:30/M
6 Charles Fahlsing Ann Arbor MI 5317 21 47 20:34.8 6:38/M
7 Joe Kochmanski Ann Arbor MI 5417 22 49 20:36.5 6:39/M
8 Jon Sandison Dearborn MI 6974 24 74 21:20.0 6:53/M
9 Glen Gerwatowski Frankenmuth MI 4174 24 79 21:25.0 6:55/M
10 spencer kennard ann arbor MI 4740 22 81 21:25.3 6:55/M
11 Rafael de Juan Astray Ann Arbor MI 8668 22 84 21:30.2 6:56/M
12 David Hiemstra Ann Arbor MI 4454 23 86 21:36.2 6:58/M
13 Philipp Schiffmann Ann arbor MI 5050 24 92 21:47.2 7:02/M
14 Michael Marasco Ann Arbor MI 8194 24 94 21:49.8 7:02/M
15 David Auwers Northville MI 8564 22 95 21:50.7 7:03/M
16 Zane Norman Tekonsha MI 8252 23 97 21:58.8 7:05/M
17 Tim Gray Ann Arbor MI 8051 23 114 22:13.0 7:10/M
18 Jameson McRae Ann Arbor MI 8915 20 115 22:13.1 7:10/M
19 Charles Fang Ann Arbor MI 8008 23 135 22:38.5 7:18/M
20 matt caudill taylor MI 5259 24 136 22:39.9 7:18/M
21 chase bernhardt 2216 20 151 22:52.9 7:23/M
22 Stephen Cook Ann Arbor MI 7952 22 157 22:59.3 7:25/M
23 James Banish Howell MI 3168 21 171 23:18.3 7:31/M
24 Spenser Paul Ann Arbor MI 6593 23 174 23:25.5 7:33/M
25 sam jackson 2548 22 182 23:32.6 7:35/M
26 Jesse Ruf Ann Arbor MI 6931 22 186 23:35.3 7:36/M
27 Kevin Hughes Portage MI 4539 24 194 23:45.3 7:40/M
28 Dan Kiefer Ann Arbor MI 4752 22 197 23:48.1 7:41/M
29 Paul Campbell Grand Rapids MI 3485 20 200 23:52.3 7:42/M
30 Nicolas Tempels Ann Arbor MI 7383 23 212 23:57.7 7:44/M
31 Jared List Frankenmuth MI 6019 24 213 23:58.1 7:44/M
32 Steven Beaudet 5666 21 215 23:59.3 7:44/M
33 Douglas Strait Ann Arbor MI 7308 21 219 24:03.8 7:45/M
34 Trevor McNeill Ann Arbor MI 6232 22 228 24:07.7 7:47/M
35 Curt Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 4925 21 230 24:10.0 7:48/M
36 Romaine Witt Howell MI 8512 23 235 24:16.8 7:50/M
37 Ben Wasson haslett MI 7599 24 244 24:25.1 7:53/M
38 Jacob Saslow Ann Arbor MI 5043 20 246 24:26.6 7:53/M
39 Cory Krings Oxford MI 4841 22 265 24:45.7 7:59/M
40 Colton Eaton Beaverton MI 3900 20 294 25:06.4 8:06/M
41 zachary belsky 2553 24 313 25:22.5 8:11/M
42 Josh Doyle Grass lake MI 3854 21 334 25:39.4 8:16/M
43 Matt Durham Ann Arbor MI 5301 23 360 25:51.1 8:20/M
44 Josh Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4617 24 365 25:53.7 8:21/M
45 John Lin Ann Arbor MI 6004 23 367 25:54.5 8:21/M
46 Fabrice Laye Ann Arbor MI 4933 24 368 25:54.6 8:21/M
47 David Tigges Ann Arbor MI 7426 21 404 26:20.5 8:30/M
48 Jacob Clark Gibraltar MI 3584 20 405 26:21.2 8:30/M
49 Dustyn Truitt Farmington MI 7452 23 410 26:22.7 8:30/M
50 Nathan Matheny Ann Arbor MI 6155 21 411 26:22.8 8:30/M
51 Damian Chatman Ann Arbor MI 3553 23 418 26:26.2 8:32/M
52 rich mccreight 5863 24 420 26:27.1 8:32/M
53 Matthew Lipshaw Ann Arbor MI 6017 24 427 26:32.4 8:34/M
54 Tejash Patel Ann Arbor MI 6585 21 444 26:42.7 8:37/M
55 bryan walenta 5796 22 446 26:44.3 8:37/M
56 Michael Kelmenson Ann Arbor MI 4733 24 452 26:47.5 8:38/M
57 Scott Mooney Ann Arbor MI 6356 22 464 26:54.0 8:41/M
58 Paul Wascher Ann Arbor MI 7596 23 465 26:54.1 8:41/M
59 Mark Koepf Ypsilanti MI 8836 22 510 27:19.0 8:49/M
60 Nassim Samad Ann Arbor MI 5038 24 517 27:21.3 8:49/M
61 Abubaker Mohammad Ann Arbor MI 8239 24 524 27:24.8 8:50/M
62 Alan Smola Ann Arbor MI 7206 22 525 27:25.3 8:51/M
63 Abin Abraham Ann Arbor MI 3003 21 535 27:31.4 8:53/M
64 Tom Grigowski Ann Arbor MI 4253 21 543 27:41.3 8:56/M
65 Michael Spitulnik Ann Arbor MI 7246 23 582 28:05.1 9:04/M
66 Revillo Stevens Petersburg MI 7291 22 585 28:11.1 9:05/M
67 Daniel Cox Ann Arbor MI 283 23 589 28:12.6 9:06/M
68 Joel Blank Ann Arbor MI 3298 20 596 28:17.6 9:07/M
69 Steven Risko Ann Arbor MI 6836 21 597 28:17.7 9:07/M
70 Kyle Polack Ann Arbor MI 6673 24 600 28:18.4 9:08/M
71 Travis Taylor Kentwood MI 7378 24 643 28:41.5 9:15/M
72 Vincent Misovski Shelby Twp. MI 8233 20 646 28:42.2 9:15/M
73 Kevin Fielder Manchester MI 4003 23 658 28:52.8 9:19/M
74 Andrew Leonard Dexter MI 8175 21 675 29:06.6 9:23/M
75 Tyler Sleep Southgate MI 7165 21 690 29:13.0 9:25/M
76 James VandenBerg Grand Rapids MI 7498 23 700 29:19.7 9:27/M
77 Alex Hill Canton MI 4459 22 707 29:24.3 9:29/M
78 John Riddle Monroe MI 6822 22 710 29:25.5 9:29/M
79 Jacob Jeske Ann Arbor MI 8115 21 717 29:28.3 9:30/M
80 Justin Marzean Ann Arbor MI 6143 24 736 29:43.7 9:35/M
81 Nick Griggs ANN ARBOR MI 4251 23 749 29:49.5 9:37/M
82 Adam Mroz Maumee OH 6391 23 773 30:01.0 9:41/M
83 Eric Coughlin Ann Arbor MI 8652 24 774 30:01.2 9:41/M
84 Matthew Brott Ann Arbor MI 3388 24 778 30:04.2 9:42/M
85 James Do Ann Arbor MI 5294 23 787 30:10.9 9:44/M
86 Mychael Fields Southfield MI 8011 23 790 30:13.6 9:45/M
87 John Fonte Ann Arbor MI 4061 20 817 30:30.4 9:50/M
88 Drew Pytel Woodhaven MI 6731 23 830 30:38.5 9:53/M
89 Eric Soto Chicago IL 7228 24 852 30:49.8 9:56/M
90 Corinne Fahlgren 5820 20 867 30:58.4 9:59/M
91 Connor Flynn Ann Arbor MI 4049 20 871 30:59.6 10:00/M
92 Will Koehler Ann Arbor MI 4810 23 913 31:27.9 10:09/M
93 michael cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3531 20 961 31:54.1 10:17/M
94 Patrick Ingram Ann Arbor MI 4556 24 964 31:56.4 10:18/M
95 Cory Sharrow Haslett MI 7078 22 1002 32:19.8 10:25/M
96 Kevin Sorah Shelby Township MI 5085 24 1005 32:21.5 10:26/M
97 Daniel Maser Ann Arbor MI 8200 22 1016 32:29.5 10:29/M
98 Josh Skipinski Attica MI 7154 23 1017 32:30.0 10:29/M
99 Ben Gloger Ann Arbor MI 4198 20 1018 32:31.1 10:29/M
100 Mirsad Biogradlija Clinton Township MI 5219 23 1035 32:37.4 10:31/M
101 Matthew Bouse Ann Arbor MI 8590 22 1036 32:39.0 10:32/M
102 Peter Subaiya ann arbor MI 7314 23 1075 33:19.3 10:45/M
103 Adam Brackmann auburn hills MI 3346 23 1080 33:21.5 10:45/M
104 Jerrett Betzer Elwell MI 3276 24 1086 33:24.8 10:46/M
105 Eric Baumgartner Napervile IL 7867 24 1090 33:27.1 10:47/M
106 Joel Pazhayampallil Ann Arbor MI 6599 21 1103 33:38.1 10:51/M
107 Andrew Mychkovsky Ann Arbor MI 6419 23 1118 33:47.6 10:54/M
108 Samir Hanna Shelby Township MI 5365 24 1122 33:49.1 10:55/M
109 Tyler Hutchinson commerce MI 4545 23 1158 34:37.6 11:10/M
110 Chance Ackley Bowling Green OH 3010 21 1164 34:43.6 11:12/M
111 Lance Farb Northbrook IL 3979 21 1173 34:54.6 11:15/M
112 Justin Brassell Dearborn MI 5236 20 1195 35:13.4 11:22/M
113 Thomas Brady 5924 23 1229 35:41.0 11:31/M
114 Kirk Baldwin Sterling MI 7857 24 1233 35:42.5 11:31/M
115 Wisam Naoum Novi MI 8947 24 1250 36:03.0 11:38/M
116 Max Brown Chicago IL 7911 22 1251 36:03.4 11:38/M
117 Tyler DeBrot Holton MI 3779 21 1263 36:17.5 11:42/M
118 Ryan Belville Dearborn Heights MI 3242 24 1287 36:50.7 11:53/M
119 Joseph Sickler Limerick PA 7107 22 1296 37:07.0 11:58/M
120 Matt Feltner Wyandotte MI 8718 24 1342 38:14.8 12:20/M
121 Jonathan Newby Chesterfield Twp MI 6455 24 1352 38:24.9 12:23/M
122 Thomas Rose Battle Creek MI 6901 22 1367 38:45.8 12:30/M
123 Adam Lanseur Ypsilanti MI 4901 23 1370 38:56.0 12:34/M
124 Anthony Emanuele Riverview MI 3928 24 1409 40:36.7 13:06/M
125 Kenneth Nephew Dearborn Heights MI 6452 21 1496 44:50.0 14:28/M
126 Brian Kemeter Manchester MI 4734 20 1523 46:49.7 15:06/M
127 Nick Rossman Romeo MI 5548 22 1701 1:04:06.1 20:41/M
128 Trevor Heath Washington MI 5379 22 1720 1:20:24.6 25:56/M
129 Jonathan Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 3449 21 1721 1:25:16.6 27:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey LaLonde Ann Arbor MI 4891 27 2 15:57.0 5:09/M
2 Joshua Perrin Ann Arbor MI 8979 26 3 16:14.2 5:14/M
3 John Guittar Ann Arbor MI 4290 27 8 18:12.9 5:52/M
4 noah lopez dearborn MI 8182 27 14 18:56.6 6:06/M
5 scott moore rochester hills MI 1788 28 15 19:07.8 6:10/M
6 Evan Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3068 25 16 19:08.6 6:10/M
7 Yvan Boucher Ann Arbor MI 3334 25 22 19:33.1 6:18/M
8 David Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3065 28 23 19:35.3 6:19/M
9 Alex Williams Caro MI 5613 27 25 19:37.2 6:20/M
10 Alexis Toulouse Ann Arbor MI 8450 26 29 19:48.6 6:23/M
11 Samuel Olesky Ann Arbor MI 8962 26 31 19:51.0 6:24/M
12 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 5608 29 40 20:18.7 6:33/M
13 Matthew Trantino 5920 27 50 20:36.7 6:39/M
14 Justin Senkbeil Livonia MI 1326 29 51 20:38.7 6:39/M
15 Mike Wilder Bingham Farms MI 7691 27 60 20:53.0 6:44/M
16 Brendan Ryan Canton MI 8341 28 64 21:01.9 6:47/M
17 Butch Uhl Lasalle MI 7475 29 65 21:08.0 6:49/M
18 Alan Hall Ann Arbor MI 4309 27 66 21:09.6 6:49/M
19 Lasse Boehling Ann Arbor MI 8587 29 72 21:19.0 6:53/M
20 Daniel Robertson Wyoming MI 6849 25 80 21:25.2 6:55/M
21 D'Real Graham Ypsilanti MI 5825 25 101 22:02.7 7:06/M
22 Chris Peavey Piketon OH 5515 26 106 22:08.1 7:08/M
23 Daniel Simhaee Ann Arbor MI 1357 26 110 22:10.1 7:09/M
24 Peter D'Angelo Ann Arbor MI 3738 29 111 22:10.3 7:09/M
25 Peter Turpel Ann Arbor MI 5121 27 116 22:14.2 7:10/M
26 Ankit Singla Bloomfield Hills MI 7136 25 132 22:32.9 7:16/M
27 fred feng 2544 27 153 22:54.1 7:23/M
28 Kenneth Crabtree Ann Arbor MI 3685 27 165 23:13.8 7:29/M
29 John Morse Ann Arbor MI 6375 28 172 23:19.3 7:31/M
30 Ryan Gardner Superior Twp MI 5342 25 190 23:40.6 7:38/M
31 Jim Mathew Macomb MI 6156 26 227 24:07.2 7:47/M
32 Michael Olsen Woodhaven MI 6525 29 237 24:17.3 7:50/M
33 Justin Okley taylor MI 5496 29 240 24:18.3 7:50/M
34 Alex Wasson haslett MI 7598 29 248 24:28.8 7:54/M
35 Michael Mashiba Ann Arbor MI 6145 27 251 24:33.4 7:55/M
36 Joseph Clementz Ann Arbor MI 3602 26 254 24:34.4 7:55/M
37 James Keating 5926 28 255 24:35.3 7:56/M
38 Adam Smith Ann Arbor MI 7172 25 260 24:38.8 7:57/M
39 Owen Darr Ann Arbor MI 7971 26 275 24:52.1 8:01/M
40 Chris Fugitt Grand Rapids MI 8025 27 282 24:55.5 8:02/M
41 Doug Andrews Temperance MI 3075 28 289 25:04.3 8:05/M
42 Brian Fung Okemos MI 4121 26 303 25:13.0 8:08/M
43 Nicholas Dennis Saginaw MI 3802 27 325 25:32.1 8:14/M
44 Denny Yu Ann Arbor MI 5632 25 327 25:34.3 8:15/M
45 Derek Onkka Redford MI 6531 29 328 25:34.4 8:15/M
46 Garrison Gross 5753 25 330 25:35.9 8:15/M
47 Ryan Liken Ann Arbor MI 6001 27 333 25:38.8 8:16/M
48 john sowash 5792 28 339 25:43.5 8:18/M
49 Sean Huff Howell MI 4538 27 351 25:48.4 8:19/M
50 JONATHAN CLARKE ANN ARBOR MI 3590 27 359 25:50.9 8:20/M
51 Thomas Domlovil Farmington Hills MI 8689 28 387 26:04.9 8:25/M
52 Darrick Swoish Rochester Hills MI 8423 29 393 26:09.2 8:26/M
53 David Motycka Portage MI 6381 28 403 26:16.9 8:28/M
54 Rob VanWert Beverly Hills MI 7513 29 408 26:22.4 8:30/M
55 James Moss Waterford MI 6380 26 414 26:24.8 8:31/M
56 Idlir Talipi Sterling Heights MI 5587 25 417 26:26.1 8:32/M
57 Hien Lam Ann Arbor MI 4892 27 422 26:29.0 8:33/M
58 Matt Sowash Lansing MI 7234 25 424 26:30.4 8:33/M
59 Ryan Stork Ann Arbor MI 5584 27 428 26:32.5 8:34/M
60 Noam Schafer Ann Arbor MI 5553 27 429 26:33.8 8:34/M
61 Jacob Gruesbeck Ann Arbor MI 8053 28 440 26:39.1 8:36/M
62 Greg Modd Dearborn MI 1028 28 441 26:39.8 8:36/M
63 Kellen Mace Macomb MI 6070 26 450 26:46.9 8:38/M
64 Matthew Grevenstuk Ann Arbor MI 4245 25 453 26:48.3 8:39/M
65 Michael Delgado Canton MI 3793 28 457 26:51.5 8:40/M
66 Paul Baston St. Clair Shores MI 8568 29 458 26:51.6 8:40/M
67 Jason Wang Ann Arbor MI 8475 25 460 26:52.6 8:40/M
68 Brian Zerfas Dorr MI 7811 26 467 26:54.2 8:41/M
69 Adam Heberling Ann Arbor MI 4396 26 475 26:56.9 8:41/M
70 Dave Weberlein Saline MI 7621 26 480 27:00.4 8:43/M
71 William Walton Ypsilanti MI 7579 28 486 27:02.9 8:43/M
72 Trevor Dotson Ypsilanti MI 3846 28 493 27:08.6 8:45/M
73 Kent Walton Ypsilanti MI 7576 28 503 27:13.5 8:47/M
74 james behm 5674 27 504 27:13.6 8:47/M
75 william wright Midland MI 5626 26 512 27:20.1 8:49/M
76 David Leland Ann Arbor MI 4958 28 518 27:22.5 8:50/M
77 aditya aladangady ann arbor MI 3039 26 539 27:34.3 8:54/M
78 Craig Walker Canton MI 7562 29 547 27:41.8 8:56/M
79 Tom Jambriska Lake Orion MI 4584 28 548 27:43.7 8:56/M
80 harrison kennard ann arbor MI 4739 27 552 27:46.9 8:57/M
81 Kevin Taylor Belleville MI 8431 26 563 27:50.5 8:59/M
82 John Arenz Ann Arbor MI 3098 29 567 27:56.8 9:01/M
83 Brian Kime Lisle IL 4769 26 569 27:57.8 9:01/M
84 John Tomasaitis Livonia MI 7438 28 577 28:01.5 9:02/M
85 Duane Breijak Ann Arbor MI 3365 28 578 28:03.9 9:03/M
86 Patrick Brechting Brighton MI 7902 26 591 28:14.1 9:06/M
87 Brian Larsen Ann Arbor MI 8860 25 592 28:14.8 9:06/M
88 Brandon Cook Redford MI 7947 26 599 28:17.8 9:07/M
89 Jordan Walk Ann Arbor MI 7558 27 603 28:20.2 9:08/M
90 Shane Kirk Ypsilanti MI 781 25 609 28:22.5 9:09/M
91 Matt Lovely Bay City MI 6049 28 618 28:29.8 9:11/M
92 Bill Dopkowski Saline MI 3840 25 621 28:30.8 9:12/M
93 Jonathon Pack Eaton OH 5860 29 622 28:30.9 9:12/M
94 Ting Han Ann Arbor MI 4330 28 627 28:32.6 9:12/M
95 Stephen Johnson Canton MI 4625 27 628 28:34.1 9:13/M
96 Eric Howley Livonia MI 4529 29 638 28:40.1 9:15/M
97 Chad VanDerwall Galesburg MI 8462 26 649 28:44.3 9:16/M
98 Benjamin Bushkuhl Ann Arbor MI 3448 27 655 28:52.0 9:19/M
99 Brian Ray Dublin OH 6766 29 662 28:58.9 9:21/M
100 Rich Austin Ann Arbor MI 3725 29 676 29:06.7 9:23/M
101 Ankit Kachhal Canton MI 4665 26 682 29:09.3 9:24/M
102 Justin Beeman Cortland OH 3229 26 686 29:11.1 9:25/M
103 Daniel Marcin ann arbor MI 6114 25 693 29:14.6 9:26/M
104 Charlie Newell Ypsilanti MI 8248 27 701 29:20.4 9:28/M
105 javier rios perez 5745 29 704 29:22.9 9:28/M
106 Brian Weil 5849 26 708 29:24.5 9:29/M
107 Joel Barss Tecumseh MI 3191 27 721 29:30.7 9:31/M
108 Warren Stowe Plymouth MI 7306 29 724 29:33.9 9:32/M
109 Brian Lemon Plymouth MI 4961 29 726 29:38.0 9:34/M
110 paul brann redford MI 3358 27 727 29:39.3 9:34/M
111 Casey Daly Dearborn Heights MI 7970 28 728 29:39.7 9:34/M
112 Jeffrey Bauer Milan MI 3206 29 729 29:40.0 9:34/M
113 Bryan Sinicki Bay City MI 5565 25 735 29:43.7 9:35/M
114 TJ Olmstead Kalamazoo MI 6521 28 742 29:46.8 9:36/M
115 Anthony Murphy Auburn Hills MI 5480 28 748 29:49.3 9:37/M
116 Jonny Adornetto King city ON 7840 28 754 29:51.1 9:38/M
117 Robert Tam Ann Arbor MI 8424 27 772 30:00.7 9:41/M
118 Ross Robert Westland MI 6842 26 775 30:02.4 9:41/M
119 Toru Okubo Ann Arbor MI 8960 28 801 30:20.8 9:47/M
120 Kyle McElvany Monroe MI 6202 25 803 30:22.8 9:48/M
121 Kevin Le Ann Arbor MI 4935 25 807 30:23.6 9:48/M
122 Ryan Wood Ypsilanti MI 7749 29 818 30:31.2 9:51/M
123 Prasad Shingne Ann Arbor MI 7098 26 820 30:32.3 9:51/M
124 Patrick Behm taylor MI 5211 27 822 30:33.0 9:51/M
125 Lyle Davis Frankenmuth MI 3766 25 826 30:36.8 9:52/M
126 Greg Cassin Bingham Farms MI 3526 27 831 30:40.0 9:54/M
127 Zach Campau Ann Arbor MI 3478 29 837 30:43.4 9:55/M
128 Andrew Galczyk Trenton MI 5340 25 838 30:44.6 9:55/M
129 avdo biogradlija 2566 26 851 30:49.0 9:56/M
130 Nicholas Reader Pittsford MI 6778 25 854 30:50.7 9:57/M
131 Matthew Olsen Michigan Center MI 6524 27 858 30:52.4 9:57/M
132 Michael Meinhold Ann Arbor MI 6245 26 886 31:07.3 10:02/M
133 Barclay Clarke Linden MI 5264 27 896 31:14.5 10:05/M
134 Michael Lukasak east china MI 5436 26 898 31:14.9 10:05/M
135 Kevin Kaye Troy MI 745 29 930 31:38.6 10:12/M
136 Brian Ardanowski Ann Arbor MI 3096 26 934 31:40.3 10:13/M
137 Matthew Lawson Ann Arbor MI 4932 26 937 31:42.5 10:14/M
138 Jeremy Sowa Muskegon MI 7230 25 953 31:51.2 10:16/M
139 Ryan Stanton 5912 29 986 32:07.7 10:22/M
140 Matthew Reader Jackson MI 6777 27 996 32:15.2 10:24/M
141 Debapriya Chatterjee Ann Arbor MI 7931 26 1006 32:21.5 10:26/M
142 Brett Mahaffey Willis MI 8187 27 1008 32:23.5 10:27/M
143 Aaron Morey Ypsilanti MI 6362 26 1011 32:27.5 10:28/M
144 Sam Madorsky Birmingham MI 8186 28 1029 32:36.1 10:31/M
145 Vitaly Peker Ann Arbor MI 6610 26 1037 32:39.0 10:32/M
146 Anthony Grose Allen Park MI 4266 26 1041 32:41.9 10:33/M
147 Michael Lawrenchuk Ann Arbor MI 4927 28 1061 33:05.0 10:40/M
148 Matthew Hoffman Ypsilanti MI 8090 28 1082 33:22.1 10:46/M
149 Michael Kearns Dexter MI 4709 27 1092 33:29.9 10:48/M
150 Fernao De Oliveira Cesar Ypsilanti MI 315 28 1093 33:30.6 10:48/M
151 Shawn Pogrob Jackson MI 8995 25 1097 33:32.7 10:49/M
152 Mike Long Plymouth MI 6040 26 1101 33:37.6 10:51/M
153 Chris McWatters Ann Arbor MI 5461 27 1115 33:46.3 10:54/M
154 Steve Legner Bay City MI 4956 27 1124 33:51.0 10:55/M
155 Chad Pardo Livonia MI 8278 26 1136 34:09.1 11:01/M
156 Tim Spicer Plymouth MI 8404 29 1140 34:18.4 11:04/M
157 Sunghoon Jung Chicago IL 4660 27 1150 34:29.9 11:07/M
158 DANIEL CHAE YPSILANTI MI 5260 29 1153 34:32.3 11:08/M
159 David Feiertag Superior Twp. MI 3988 27 1154 34:32.7 11:08/M
160 Jayesh Patel Ypsilanti MI 5512 25 1160 34:42.1 11:12/M
161 Yasuhiro Kyono Ann Arbor MI 4879 29 1174 34:57.0 11:16/M
162 Steve Zwolinski Ann Arbor MI 7831 27 1180 35:04.1 11:19/M
163 Justin LaRose Warren MI 8859 26 1183 35:07.4 11:20/M
164 Tyler Hicks YPSILANTI MI 4450 26 1187 35:10.3 11:21/M
165 Dan Nye Royal Oak MI 6493 25 1192 35:11.9 11:21/M
166 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 6805 25 1208 35:27.7 11:26/M
167 Andrew Konik Livonia MI 4821 26 1210 35:28.2 11:26/M
168 Derek Lucas Columbus OH 905 27 1225 35:35.7 11:29/M
169 Matthew Rogers Elyria OH 6886 29 1231 35:41.7 11:31/M
170 Tom Watson Paris MI 7607 28 1252 36:03.8 11:38/M
171 Robert Hartwig Dearborn Heights MI 5376 28 1254 36:09.2 11:40/M
172 Ethan Hyland Ann Arbor MI 5398 25 1259 36:14.1 11:41/M
173 Bryana Perez Chicago IL 6615 26 1264 36:20.2 11:43/M
174 Daniel King Westland MI 8146 26 1266 36:22.9 11:44/M
175 Nicholas Briguglio Chesterfield Twp MI 3372 27 1275 36:30.1 11:46/M
176 Brent Johnson Milan MI 4610 26 1291 36:58.7 11:55/M
177 Joseph Coolon Ann Arbor MI 3641 29 1299 37:12.9 12:00/M
178 Kraig Stevenson Ann Arbor MI 3642 27 1300 37:15.1 12:01/M
179 Jarrod Sandel Ann Arbor MI 5039 28 1301 37:16.2 12:01/M
180 Nirav Acharya Ann Arbor MI 3009 29 1315 37:30.4 12:06/M
181 Gerald Colon Britton MI 8645 27 1336 38:06.3 12:17/M
182 Kenny McBride Wyandotte MI 5451 29 1344 38:15.9 12:20/M
183 Daniel Piippo Ypsilanti MI 6657 29 1346 38:18.3 12:21/M
184 Adam Wright 5683 29 1351 38:24.0 12:23/M
185 ERIC VANBUSKIRK SYLVANIA OH 7496 28 1371 38:59.8 12:35/M
186 Andrew Crutchfield Ann Arbor MI 3709 25 1374 39:04.9 12:36/M
187 Bryan Carter Sterling heights MI 3518 27 1389 39:42.2 12:48/M
188 Te-Ping Kang Ann Arbor MI 4682 28 1396 40:01.6 12:55/M
189 Derrick Campbell Ypsilanti MI 3482 28 1397 40:02.1 12:55/M
190 Kriselmir Peshkepia Sterling Heights MI 5517 29 1410 40:45.1 13:09/M
191 mario perez saginaw MI 6616 28 1416 41:07.0 13:16/M
192 Mark Szczepanski Canton MI 7341 26 1445 42:00.3 13:33/M
193 Justin Routman Ann Arbor MI 5999 27 1461 42:35.3 13:44/M
194 Alex Markovic Royal Oak MI 5446 27 1480 43:42.1 14:06/M
195 David gian white lake MI 4176 28 1487 44:07.1 14:14/M
196 Robert Turkovich Brighton MI 7466 28 1521 46:49.2 15:06/M
197 Brandon Rowells Bingham Farms MI 6920 26 1545 48:37.7 15:41/M
198 Dan Mickelson Washington DC 6282 27 1574 50:38.4 16:20/M
199 kevin kaltrider eaton rapids MI 4676 28 1576 50:58.0 16:26/M
200 David Stahl Novi MI 5577 26 1577 51:10.4 16:30/M
201 Robert Nidetz Ann Arbor MI 6473 28 1596 52:24.0 16:54/M
202 Alan Tse Ann Arbor MI 7456 27 1603 52:49.9 17:02/M
203 Cody Fineske Tipton MI 5324 25 1616 53:55.1 17:24/M
204 David Nance Ann arbor MI 6430 26 1632 55:05.9 17:46/M
205 Eric Fischer Temperance MI 4023 28 1649 56:27.6 18:13/M
206 Evan LeRoy Whitmore Lake MI 4976 26 1659 57:24.6 18:31/M
207 Morgan Cornell Ann Arbor MI 3651 29 1664 58:01.1 18:43/M
208 Mark Pfitzenmaier Farmington Hills MI 6644 27 1666 58:04.8 18:44/M
209 Travis Hill Whitmore Lake MI 8794 27 1676 58:44.9 18:57/M
210 corey bannon 5865 25 1680 59:18.4 19:08/M
211 Chad Chinavare brownstown MI 5262 26 1681 59:19.7 19:08/M
212 Christopher Gerber Tecumseh MI 8739 29 1709 1:05:44.9 21:12/M
213 Timothy Falzon Allen Parl MI 3975 27 1712 1:06:15.6 21:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 7037 34 18 19:18.7 6:14/M
2 Thomas McIntyre Woodhaven MI 6217 32 39 20:15.4 6:32/M
3 Matthew Chumley Saginaw MI 7936 30 43 20:25.1 6:35/M
4 Colin Lewis-Beck Ann Arbor MI 879 30 63 20:59.8 6:46/M
5 peter kananen 2540 30 69 21:14.8 6:51/M
6 Gary Schmitt Plymouth MI 7015 34 76 21:20.3 6:53/M
7 Andrew Cornett Ypsilanti MI 3652 30 83 21:29.3 6:56/M
8 Doug Millson Windsor ON 6317 31 85 21:34.3 6:57/M
9 Ben Goldstein Ann Arbor MI 4205 31 88 21:43.7 7:00/M
10 Steven Bach Ypsilanti MI 48 33 98 21:59.2 7:05/M
11 Patrick Dennis New York NY 3803 32 102 22:03.4 7:07/M
12 Rob Massatti Ann Arbor MI 6150 32 124 22:25.3 7:14/M
13 Rich Hansen Pinckney MI 8775 33 141 22:43.5 7:20/M
14 Erik Forbord Howell MI 439 34 152 22:53.6 7:23/M
15 Neil O'Donnell Plymouth MI 6505 33 154 22:55.1 7:24/M
16 Paul Daly Auburn Hills MI 3733 30 160 23:03.2 7:26/M
17 Peter Vargas Westland MI 7514 30 170 23:17.3 7:31/M
18 Jeff Saylor Niles MI 6997 33 175 23:25.6 7:33/M
19 Jason Pascotto East Lansing MI 6580 30 180 23:30.9 7:35/M
20 Eugenio Garcia Ann Arbor MI 8738 30 181 23:31.1 7:35/M
21 Jeff Sitko Clawson MI 7144 31 183 23:33.2 7:36/M
22 Dennis Heinz Ypsilanti MI 8787 32 185 23:33.8 7:36/M
23 Kristoff Homan Ann Arbor MI 4505 31 188 23:35.5 7:36/M
24 Joshua White Ann Arbor MI 7663 32 189 23:39.9 7:38/M
25 DJ Martin 5898 32 191 23:41.5 7:38/M
26 Jason Abrams New Hudson MI 3007 33 199 23:50.9 7:41/M
27 erik hopkins ann arbor MI 8094 31 203 23:53.5 7:42/M
28 John Daly Flint MI 3731 32 206 23:54.4 7:43/M
29 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek MI 6572 32 209 23:55.2 7:43/M
30 Steve Chang Farmington Hills MI 3541 34 217 24:01.5 7:45/M
31 Sai Li Ann Arbor MI 4991 32 224 24:05.6 7:46/M
32 Chad Arnold Holt MI 7850 33 233 24:14.2 7:49/M
33 Justin Rufa Brighton MI 6932 32 238 24:17.8 7:50/M
34 A.C. Ewing Miamisburg OH 8007 34 258 24:37.7 7:56/M
35 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 6677 31 264 24:43.5 7:58/M
36 Brian Gaines Plymouth MI 8735 30 269 24:50.1 8:01/M
37 Adam Baxter Davison MI 3208 32 281 24:55.2 8:02/M
38 BRENT WORTHING MADISON WI 7760 30 287 25:02.9 8:05/M
39 Joshua Woods Saint Clair Shores MI 7758 31 290 25:04.5 8:05/M
40 michael vandermarkt jenison MI 5127 34 292 25:05.7 8:05/M
41 Timothy Shrewsburg Brownstown MI 7102 32 298 25:09.8 8:07/M
42 Kevin Kuprowski Windsor ON 4870 32 305 25:13.7 8:08/M
43 Michael Popma Wyoming MI 8304 32 308 25:17.0 8:09/M
44 Stefan Young Ann Arbor MI 8526 33 309 25:17.0 8:09/M
45 Eric Jiskra Whitmore Lake MI 8118 31 316 25:23.2 8:11/M
46 Steve Buscetta Ann Arbor MI 3440 31 341 25:44.4 8:18/M
47 Brian Rolland Dearborn MI 6892 33 348 25:47.4 8:19/M
48 Fernando Tagle Ann Arbor MI 5107 31 352 25:48.8 8:19/M
49 John Mione Berkley MI 6323 32 370 25:55.6 8:22/M
50 Michael Mayo Ypsilanti MI 6170 32 372 25:58.6 8:23/M
51 Dhananjay Anand Ann Arbor MI 7846 30 379 26:02.0 8:24/M
52 Mark Marczewski Dearborn Heights MI 6117 33 388 26:05.0 8:25/M
53 Todd Willford Dexter MI 8501 33 389 26:07.8 8:25/M
54 Vasu Divi Ann Arbor MI 8683 34 390 26:08.1 8:26/M
55 Robert Nichols Macomb MI 6470 32 423 26:29.6 8:33/M
56 Benjamin Swayze Milan MI 5104 32 425 26:30.7 8:33/M
57 adam curtis 2561 31 432 26:35.3 8:35/M
58 Keith Mayer Dundee MI 5449 31 434 26:35.8 8:35/M
59 Peter Smith Royal Oak MI 7195 33 468 26:54.6 8:41/M
60 Jason Doyle Canton MI 7988 31 470 26:55.5 8:41/M
61 Adam Linzner Unionville MI 6014 32 485 27:02.8 8:43/M
62 Benjamin Cox Spring Lake MI 3673 32 492 27:07.4 8:45/M
63 Eric Gerbens Ann Arbor MI 4171 30 495 27:09.7 8:45/M
64 Jake Higgins Ann Arbor MI 4457 31 496 27:11.0 8:46/M
65 Bryan Watson New Hudson MI 7602 31 499 27:12.0 8:46/M
66 Matthew Fabry Dewitt MI 3967 32 515 27:20.7 8:49/M
67 jake cunningham 5857 33 520 27:22.8 8:50/M
68 Edward Medina Sterling Heights MI 8214 34 522 27:24.0 8:50/M
69 ADAM MACK ROCHESTER MI 6073 32 528 27:28.1 8:52/M
70 Michael Flynn Ypsilanti MI 4050 33 529 27:28.6 8:52/M
71 Nicholas Hamilton Saginaw MI 4325 32 532 27:29.9 8:52/M
72 Joe Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 6332 34 533 27:31.2 8:53/M
73 Corey Johnston Whitmore Lake MI 4638 31 534 27:31.3 8:53/M
74 bill hephner rockford MI 4416 34 549 27:44.5 8:57/M
75 Brian Semple Dexter MI 7062 31 558 27:49.1 8:58/M
76 dax wade dexter MI 7546 33 561 27:50.2 8:59/M
77 Bob Majewski Clinton Township MI 6084 34 571 27:58.9 9:01/M
78 Phil McLees Canton MI 6224 30 576 28:01.4 9:02/M
79 Andrew Sladick Detroit MI 7157 31 579 28:04.1 9:03/M
80 Oliver Scheele Ann Arbor MI 8353 33 581 28:04.7 9:03/M
81 Brad Bergeron Belle River ON 96 34 590 28:13.6 9:06/M
82 Juan Gomez Ann Arbor MI 8756 30 605 28:20.6 9:08/M
83 Mike Trosien Canton MI 5598 34 614 28:26.7 9:10/M
84 Christopher Harrington Flushing MI 5370 30 617 28:29.5 9:11/M
85 Anil Sastry Northville MI 6990 34 625 28:31.7 9:12/M
86 Ryan Traver Marshall MI 5117 31 630 28:36.5 9:14/M
87 Bryon Martin Emporia KS 6128 32 631 28:36.9 9:14/M
88 Rahul Pandey Ann Arbor MI 5504 33 636 28:39.5 9:15/M
89 Jason Krajcovic Ann Arbor MI 4835 30 637 28:39.8 9:15/M
90 David Rodriguez Ludington MI 8328 30 647 28:42.6 9:15/M
91 Michael Yates Plymouth MI 7786 31 652 28:49.8 9:18/M
92 JASON QUINNAN Saint Charles MI 6736 33 681 29:09.0 9:24/M
93 Samuel Jagger Ann Arbor MI 4581 32 689 29:12.8 9:25/M
94 steven sperry Ann Arbor MI 8403 31 694 29:15.1 9:26/M
95 Eric Weir South Lyon MI 7631 32 696 29:18.4 9:27/M
96 Italo Gutierrez 5744 32 698 29:18.8 9:27/M
97 Michael Kaplan South Lyon MI 4685 33 709 29:25.3 9:29/M
98 Michael Valasek Owosso MI 5124 31 714 29:27.2 9:30/M
99 Jason Schnob Westland MI 7020 34 718 29:29.7 9:31/M
100 John Geeting Ann Arbor MI 495 32 719 29:29.9 9:31/M
101 Nathan Swenson Brighton MI 7332 33 723 29:32.9 9:32/M
102 Mark Lombardo Canton MI 8880 33 730 29:40.4 9:34/M
103 Matthew Dennis Lakeland MI 3801 33 738 29:44.0 9:35/M
104 Michael Marino Washington DC 6121 33 741 29:44.4 9:35/M
105 Carlos Rawls Cincinnati OH 6765 31 745 29:48.7 9:37/M
106 Dan Bracy Romulus MI 3348 32 750 29:50.0 9:37/M
107 Tarran Johnson-LeMieux Allen Park MI 4629 30 753 29:51.0 9:38/M
108 Jeff Grove Grand Blanc MI 4277 33 757 29:53.7 9:38/M
109 scott haarz 5717 33 777 30:03.5 9:42/M
110 Lance Dibble Ypsilanti MI 7976 33 779 30:04.3 9:42/M
111 James McCollom Ann Arbor MI 6188 32 788 30:12.1 9:45/M
112 Donald Monroe Battle Creek MI 8240 34 806 30:23.4 9:48/M
113 Jay Richardson Brighton MI 6818 33 816 30:28.2 9:50/M
114 Jeremiah Aigler Tiffin OH 3032 34 821 30:32.9 9:51/M
115 Joseph Lafata Macomb MI 838 32 825 30:33.6 9:51/M
116 Tim Miller Redford MI 6310 33 832 30:40.1 9:54/M
117 Travis Jewell Bingham Farms MI 4604 30 835 30:42.0 9:54/M
118 Benjamin Tibbles Garden City MI 7425 32 836 30:42.0 9:54/M
119 Jeff Kampsen Clawson MI 4680 30 860 30:54.4 9:58/M
120 Aaron Bush Westland MI 3441 32 862 30:54.8 9:58/M
121 Nick Bryant Portage MI 5246 33 876 31:02.4 10:01/M
122 James Sloan Ypsilanti MI 7170 32 881 31:04.1 10:01/M
123 Jeremy Zahn Tecumseh MI 7795 31 887 31:07.7 10:02/M
124 Justin Shi Herndon VA 8372 32 888 31:08.4 10:03/M
125 Lupe Miranda Ann Arbor MI 6324 31 891 31:10.8 10:03/M
126 Joe Taranto Lansing MI 7366 32 895 31:14.3 10:05/M
127 Andrew Morse Grand Rapids MI 6373 31 911 31:23.1 10:07/M
128 John Bernat Ann Arbor MI 7879 33 918 31:31.1 10:10/M
129 Steve Epley Canton MI 8705 31 921 31:33.2 10:11/M
130 Matt Krysiak Mason MI 4860 34 922 31:33.4 10:11/M
131 Scott Hansen Jenison MI 4342 33 928 31:35.9 10:11/M
132 James Sedlar Flushing MI 7052 30 938 31:42.6 10:14/M
133 Masato Ishida Ann Arbor MI 8111 33 955 31:51.7 10:16/M
134 Bruce Meggison Ann Arbor MI 6242 33 958 31:52.6 10:17/M
135 Mark McPherson Riga MI 6235 32 960 31:54.0 10:17/M
136 Troy Ballard Luna Pier MI 5202 32 962 31:54.6 10:17/M
137 Adrian Esquivel Chicago IL 3950 30 976 32:01.8 10:20/M
138 Rocky Nichols Canton MI 8250 33 978 32:03.5 10:20/M
139 Andrew Killion Westland MI 4763 30 987 32:09.2 10:22/M
140 Mark Shulaw Hartford MI 7104 30 1003 32:20.6 10:26/M
141 Tim Wise Jr Lansing MI 7732 32 1021 32:32.4 10:30/M
142 Ryan Franks Westland MI 5335 31 1025 32:35.7 10:31/M
143 SangYoon Lee Chicago IL 4949 30 1030 32:36.3 10:31/M
144 Jim Huynh Capitol Heights MD 679 32 1034 32:37.0 10:31/M
145 Jacob Bartuszevige Sanford MI 3200 30 1046 32:48.7 10:35/M
146 Travis Kruse Morenci MI 4856 31 1058 32:57.9 10:38/M
147 Michael Zimmer Royal Oak MI 8534 31 1060 33:01.9 10:39/M
148 Jeff Gervasio Wyoming MI 4173 30 1066 33:09.3 10:42/M
149 BRIAN BARTSCH FLATROCK MI 3198 34 1072 33:12.6 10:43/M
150 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 4357 31 1073 33:14.4 10:43/M
151 Chad Thomson Michigan Center MI 7417 32 1078 33:20.6 10:45/M
152 Dustin Kuras Commerce Township MI 4872 30 1079 33:20.7 10:45/M
153 Robert Yuen Ann Arbor MI 7791 31 1102 33:38.1 10:51/M
154 Jason Helle Canton MI 4408 32 1108 33:42.4 10:52/M
155 chris vandiver vandiver new boston MI 7505 32 1110 33:44.9 10:53/M
156 chris richards ypsilanti MI 8325 34 1112 33:45.2 10:53/M
157 Steven Masker Frankenmuth MI 6146 31 1125 33:51.1 10:55/M
158 Nicholas Sempert Chicago IL 7061 32 1142 34:19.2 11:04/M
159 Dustin Helbing Toledo OH 609 33 1145 34:25.0 11:06/M
160 Joe Evans Brownstown MI 3959 32 1147 34:27.0 11:07/M
161 Jeff Pinch Dearborn MI 5519 32 1149 34:29.8 11:07/M
162 Robert Lloyd Dexter MI 6030 32 1152 34:32.1 11:08/M
163 Casey Zaski Dexter MI 7799 32 1155 34:33.1 11:09/M
164 James McFarlane Brighton MI 6203 34 1167 34:46.4 11:13/M
165 Rodney Elswick 6564 32 1169 34:48.7 11:14/M
166 Adam Tomchuck Chelsea MI 7441 33 1176 34:58.8 11:17/M
167 Brian Murphy Toledo OH 8944 32 1199 35:20.3 11:24/M
168 Erik Andersen Ann Arbor MI 7847 33 1226 35:37.0 11:29/M
169 Thomas Hartwig Ann Arbor MI 4373 30 1260 36:14.7 11:41/M
170 Daniel Martin Lincoln Park MI 6131 33 1265 36:21.2 11:44/M
171 Justin Wise Dimondale MI 7729 30 1273 36:27.6 11:45/M
172 Jeffrey Backoski Williamston MI 3136 31 1294 37:02.1 11:57/M
173 Ryan Schumaker Belleville MI 7031 30 1303 37:17.9 12:02/M
174 Kevin Watts Dearborn MI 7610 34 1324 37:43.2 12:10/M
175 jarrad mitchell 5704 31 1328 37:46.3 12:11/M
176 Rahiem Hampton Ann Arbor MI 8067 30 1338 38:10.6 12:19/M
177 Yasin Unlu Ann Arbor MI 8460 31 1345 38:17.6 12:21/M
178 Bill Kwasniak Dearborn Heights MI 8853 33 1348 38:20.9 12:22/M
179 Joseph Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4616 34 1363 38:37.9 12:27/M
180 Randall Thomas Wayne MI 7407 32 1380 39:19.4 12:41/M
181 Adam Stechschulte Fort Jennings OH 7271 32 1386 39:39.1 12:47/M
182 Robert Radford Woodhaven MI 6746 31 1388 39:41.4 12:48/M
183 Timothy Applegate Grand Blanc MI 3092 31 1401 40:09.3 12:57/M
184 Jason Sterioff Westland MI 5096 32 1402 40:14.2 12:59/M
185 Anthony Fiscelli Marysville MI 4019 30 1412 40:55.9 13:12/M
186 Daniel Hosey Ann Arbor MI 4522 33 1414 41:05.6 13:15/M
187 Steven Sheppard Jackson MI 7092 33 1424 41:26.0 13:22/M
188 Ryan Tracy clawson MI 8451 33 1442 41:57.5 13:32/M
189 Alexander Craig W BLOOMFIELD MI 3688 30 1456 42:27.8 13:42/M
190 william bridgeford 5858 34 1465 42:51.8 13:49/M
191 Matthew Collin Kalamazoo MI 3620 31 1486 43:58.8 14:11/M
192 Antonio Diosdado Birmingham MI 7982 34 1499 45:06.3 14:33/M
193 Josh Meeker Brighton MI 6240 33 1500 45:08.4 14:34/M
194 Mike Bartholomay Ypsilanti MI 72 30 1527 47:03.9 15:11/M
195 Ron Tandy Jr. Ypsilanti MI 7362 34 1532 47:52.3 15:26/M
196 david souva livonia MI 8400 33 1550 48:50.7 15:45/M
197 Jonathan Roelofs ann arbor MI 6878 31 1578 51:16.9 16:32/M
198 Tim Lauterborn Canton MI 4920 34 1580 51:22.9 16:34/M
199 Jeffrey Harrington Swartz Creek MI 5371 32 1584 51:27.8 16:36/M
200 andrew saari rockford MI 6952 34 1597 52:26.3 16:55/M
201 James Boomis Rochester Hills MI 7892 32 1599 52:32.2 16:57/M
202 Drew D'Agosta South Lyon MI 5281 33 1609 53:14.3 17:10/M
203 Jamie Athearn Fenton MI 3115 33 1614 53:39.4 17:18/M
204 Mike Cochran Dexter MI 7942 32 1625 54:27.3 17:34/M
205 Daniel August Canton MI 8561 31 1629 54:50.1 17:41/M
206 Michael Kahl Ann Arbor MI 4667 34 1670 58:18.2 18:48/M
207 James O'Leary westland MI 5497 31 1679 59:16.8 19:07/M
208 Daniel Rife Dexter MI 6829 32 1695 1:03:04.8 20:21/M
209 Mike Campbell Belleville MI 5253 33 1707 1:05:06.2 21:00/M
210 Kraig Lovejoy Ypsilanti MI 6048 34 1710 1:05:55.5 21:16/M
211 Dennis Tripp clinton MI 8454 34 1711 1:05:57.7 21:16/M
212 Corey Webster Ann Arbor MI 7623 30 1713 1:06:19.8 21:24/M
213 Sadashiv Mallya ANN ARBOR MI 6094 30 1726 1:27:10.6 28:07/M
214 Sean McCluskey Belleville MI 8204 33 1732 1:29:28.1 28:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Graham Tekonsha MI 8047 39 6 17:41.9 5:42/M
2 Joe Styrna ann arbor MI 5102 36 12 18:41.3 6:02/M
3 Edward Hudson Temperance MI 8104 37 28 19:48.0 6:23/M
4 koichi mori Ann Arbor MI 6365 39 44 20:29.9 6:36/M
5 Kiley Mitchell Belleville MI 8235 39 46 20:34.1 6:38/M
6 Alex Advey Ypsilanti MI 7841 35 48 20:36.2 6:39/M
7 Lowell Zuckerman Ann Arbor MI 7829 36 54 20:41.4 6:40/M
8 cory wernimont ann arbor MI 5852 36 62 20:59.7 6:46/M
9 Hiroshi Hatta 5846 39 100 22:00.6 7:06/M
10 matt bodenham 2538 39 123 22:23.9 7:13/M
11 Take Ishikawa Ann Arbor MI 4559 35 127 22:29.7 7:15/M
12 James Casey Ann Arbor MI 3522 39 146 22:49.3 7:22/M
13 Joe Binder Plymouth MI 5218 38 163 23:09.7 7:28/M
14 T Predeaux Royal Oak MI 6708 37 168 23:16.2 7:30/M
15 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 7705 35 176 23:27.5 7:34/M
16 Daniel Keppler Clinton MI 4742 37 179 23:29.7 7:35/M
17 Joseph Mize Saginaw MI 6334 39 198 23:48.3 7:41/M
18 Jeffrey Kirkey Dexter MI 782 39 201 23:52.7 7:42/M
19 Brian O'Donnell Grand Blanc MI 6504 36 204 23:53.7 7:42/M
20 Thomas Miller Ann Arbor MI 6309 39 205 23:53.9 7:42/M
21 Gary Branch DeWitt MI 5234 39 211 23:56.0 7:43/M
22 Luke Thorburn Dansville MI 7418 35 218 24:02.9 7:45/M
23 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 8247 37 249 24:30.1 7:54/M
24 Michael Olabisi Ann Arbor MI 6515 36 261 24:39.3 7:57/M
25 Ken Mayer Ypsilanti MI 8899 38 263 24:40.7 7:57/M
26 Byung-joo Kim Ann arbor MI 8828 35 273 24:51.6 8:01/M
27 Ryan Kaltenbach Saginaw MI 4674 38 277 24:53.2 8:02/M
28 Terry Strohecker Oxford MI 7311 38 283 24:56.7 8:03/M
29 Eric Grenier Royal Oak MI 4244 38 293 25:06.0 8:06/M
30 Brandon Brown Ann Arbor MI 3389 35 299 25:10.2 8:07/M
31 Mark Fiedler Port Huron MI 5323 39 302 25:12.4 8:08/M
32 dean Bettendorf Muskegon MI 7880 38 321 25:25.7 8:12/M
33 Chad Brummet ann arbor MI 8606 36 326 25:33.2 8:15/M
34 John Bubnikovich Rochester Hills MI 3407 37 346 25:47.3 8:19/M
35 David Spitzley Appleton WI 1394 38 354 25:49.1 8:20/M
36 Don Monroe Northville MI 8935 35 356 25:50.2 8:20/M
37 Aaron Robida Ypsilanti MI 6858 37 361 25:51.5 8:20/M
38 Babak Shahmehri Canton MI 7069 38 363 25:53.3 8:21/M
39 Bryan Stewart Allen Park MI 7295 38 378 26:00.9 8:23/M
40 Wayne Chubb South Lyon MI 7935 35 382 26:02.6 8:24/M
41 Andrew Johnson Frankfort MI 4607 39 384 26:03.6 8:24/M
42 David Novara Ypsilanti MI 6488 37 392 26:08.8 8:26/M
43 James Hanke Ypsilanti MI 4335 37 399 26:13.0 8:27/M
44 Myles Wohl Clarkston MI 8513 36 419 26:26.5 8:32/M
45 Simon Whitelocke Ann Arbor MI 5152 39 430 26:34.3 8:34/M
46 Jason Lund Linden MI 6057 39 436 26:37.4 8:35/M
47 Brian Smith Canton MI 7175 36 459 26:52.5 8:40/M
48 mike thomas temperance MI 7405 36 461 26:53.0 8:40/M
49 Neel Hajra Ann Arbor MI 4307 39 469 26:55.1 8:41/M
50 Matt Gillis Farwell MI 4185 36 472 26:55.6 8:41/M
51 Vaughn Hurst Sterling Heights MI 4544 37 474 26:56.8 8:41/M
52 Ryan Seidell Davison MI 7056 39 478 26:57.6 8:42/M
53 Matt Voss Grand Blanc MI 7543 36 479 26:57.7 8:42/M
54 Steven Temelko Jackson MI 5589 35 482 27:01.4 8:43/M
55 Christian Eiler Williamston MI 3912 36 487 27:02.9 8:43/M
56 Paul Vuocolo Ypsilanti MI 7545 35 491 27:06.6 8:45/M
57 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 8272 35 494 27:08.7 8:45/M
58 Darin Kerr Dearborn MI 4747 38 500 27:12.4 8:46/M
59 Andrew Cluley Ypsilanti MI 3607 38 507 27:16.7 8:48/M
60 Jon Makarewich Saline MI 6088 38 511 27:19.9 8:49/M
61 John Davis Ypsilanti MI 3765 37 545 27:41.5 8:56/M
62 Fernando Carreon Ann Arbor MI 5258 36 555 27:47.9 8:58/M
63 Todd Richards Brighton MI 1218 39 556 27:48.5 8:58/M
64 Kevin Hartgerink Ann Arbor MI 8073 36 565 27:56.3 9:01/M
65 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 3236 35 570 27:58.9 9:01/M
66 John Popma Brighton MI 8303 37 574 27:59.9 9:02/M
67 francisco roque Ann Arbor MI 5546 36 594 28:16.4 9:07/M
68 Hidehiko Takabayashi Ann Arbor MI 7351 35 607 28:20.7 9:08/M
69 John Stephens Fowlerville MI 8410 39 610 28:24.2 9:10/M
70 Jay LaBarge Royal Oak MI 8164 36 612 28:24.5 9:10/M
71 David Grice Wickliffe OH 4246 37 615 28:27.2 9:11/M
72 Aaron Sinka Rochester Hills MI 7137 36 626 28:31.9 9:12/M
73 Dave Goemer Brighton MI 8043 37 644 28:41.6 9:15/M
74 Richard Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shores MI 8045 35 659 28:55.7 9:20/M
75 Brian Perry Clawson MI 6625 35 665 29:00.2 9:21/M
76 Pete Dull Chicago IL 3881 37 667 29:02.5 9:22/M
77 Scott Fleszar Chelsea MI 4042 39 684 29:10.5 9:25/M
78 Bryan Borowy Jackson MI 3325 37 691 29:13.3 9:25/M
79 Phillippi Pierce Allen Park MI 6653 37 695 29:16.2 9:26/M
80 Brad Olson j MI 8268 36 705 29:23.3 9:29/M
81 Jeff Lampman Fowlerville MI 4893 38 706 29:23.6 9:29/M
82 Jimmie Adamski South Rockwood MI 3020 36 733 29:42.9 9:35/M
83 Kerry Ebert Austin TX 8701 36 756 29:51.3 9:38/M
84 Jeff McIntyre Owosso MI 8912 36 763 29:57.1 9:40/M
85 Devin Jordan Novi MI 4652 39 764 29:57.3 9:40/M
86 Joseph Brockway Newaygo MI 7908 38 765 29:57.3 9:40/M
87 Tim Herndon Milford MI 4427 39 767 29:57.7 9:40/M
88 Greg Stevens Ann Arbor MI 5097 38 769 29:59.5 9:40/M
89 billy hoover dearborn MI 4507 38 784 30:06.3 9:43/M
90 Erik Lyon Mishawaka IN 915 38 785 30:07.0 9:43/M
91 Kirk DeMars Ypsilanti MI 5289 35 819 30:31.8 9:51/M
92 Kurt Berger Dearborn MI 5216 39 845 30:47.1 9:56/M
93 Peter Thai White Lake MI 7398 38 868 30:58.5 9:59/M
94 patrick sortor Dexter MI 5093 39 872 30:59.7 10:00/M
95 Scott Bergeron Amherstburg ON 3261 36 878 31:02.6 10:01/M
96 Ben Guidinger Ann Arbor MI 4287 38 879 31:03.0 10:01/M
97 John Clark Saline MI 3586 37 889 31:08.5 10:03/M
98 Ari Caliskan Canton MI 3468 39 907 31:19.0 10:06/M
99 Josh Evans Clinton MI 8006 39 910 31:21.3 10:07/M
100 Justin Williams Arlington Heights IL 7703 39 912 31:26.4 10:08/M
101 Max Sprauer Ann Arbor MI 7251 35 914 31:28.5 10:09/M
102 Andy Bell Dexter MI 3237 38 919 31:32.5 10:10/M
103 Justin Ventura Canton MI 7520 36 924 31:34.7 10:11/M
104 Geoffrey Clarke Dearborn Heights MI 7939 38 925 31:34.7 10:11/M
105 Stefano Zanger Blissfield MI 7797 35 929 31:37.2 10:12/M
106 Jeffrey Rupe Dearborn Heights MI 6939 35 931 31:38.7 10:12/M
107 Jason Wilkerson Milan MI 8494 38 935 31:40.4 10:13/M
108 steve debruler ann arbor MI 3781 39 939 31:43.3 10:14/M
109 jack mylan Kimball MI 2529 38 949 31:49.6 10:16/M
110 Gary Meteer orion MI 6266 37 956 31:51.8 10:16/M
111 yoshiyuki kawamura Ann Arbor MI 8132 35 959 31:53.3 10:17/M
112 Jason Fritz Royal oak MI 4111 39 968 31:59.3 10:19/M
113 Robert Hatcher South Lyon MI 4377 37 979 32:03.5 10:20/M
114 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti MI 7278 39 980 32:04.3 10:21/M
115 Ben Hazzard Port Lambton ON 602 35 981 32:05.7 10:21/M
116 Bryan Johnston Pinckney MI 4630 39 988 32:09.4 10:22/M
117 Bryan Kowalk Ann arbor MI 4832 39 1015 32:28.9 10:28/M
118 Peter Zimmer Chicago IL 7819 36 1031 32:36.4 10:31/M
119 Mark Jenkins Livonia MI 4599 35 1033 32:36.9 10:31/M
120 Jeffrey Montgomery Ann Arbor MI 6346 38 1040 32:41.3 10:33/M
121 Dennis Ebbitt Westland MI 3902 35 1044 32:44.2 10:34/M
122 Brian Wietfeld Canton MI 7681 39 1050 32:53.7 10:36/M
123 Brian Stormont Jackson MI 5100 35 1063 33:08.0 10:41/M
124 David MacArthur Canton MI 8184 39 1069 33:10.4 10:42/M
125 Chris Benford Canton MI 3249 39 1074 33:15.1 10:44/M
126 Brady Gambatese Ann Arbor MI 8031 36 1076 33:19.8 10:45/M
127 Drew Eleazar Saline MI 8002 36 1107 33:41.5 10:52/M
128 Jeremy Macbeth White Lake MI 6069 35 1119 33:48.3 10:54/M
129 Greg Blair Bay City MI 5220 39 1132 34:00.6 10:58/M
130 Jerry Cotner Saline MI 3659 38 1151 34:31.6 11:08/M
131 JON BAEK ANN ARBOR MI 5200 35 1156 34:34.5 11:09/M
132 Chad Reichert Ann Arbor MI 6793 38 1172 34:54.2 11:15/M
133 Ken Nguyen Livonia MI 6464 38 1178 35:00.1 11:17/M
134 Timothy Castello Ann Arbor MI 1878 37 1206 35:27.2 11:26/M
135 Jeff Koch Milan MI 4808 38 1221 35:34.1 11:28/M
136 shane baranek 2527 38 1228 35:39.9 11:30/M
137 Eric Windemuller Cedar Springs MI 7714 37 1237 35:46.0 11:32/M
138 David Buchner Ann Arbor MI 8607 35 1240 35:49.0 11:33/M
139 john kovacik sterlintg heights MI 4828 38 1244 35:52.5 11:34/M
140 Jay Menlen Madison Heights MI 6250 35 1247 35:58.6 11:36/M
141 Brian Deem Struthers OH 8669 38 1256 36:11.5 11:40/M
142 Stephen Stawecki Macomb MI 7267 36 1262 36:16.3 11:42/M
143 Don Kline Ann Arbor MI 4798 38 1270 36:25.9 11:45/M
144 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 7176 38 1272 36:27.0 11:45/M
145 Eric Olson Ann Arbor MI 8269 35 1274 36:28.0 11:46/M
146 Salvatore Vitale Monroe MI 7532 37 1282 36:38.0 11:49/M
147 Andrew Martin Chesaning MI 6126 37 1283 36:39.6 11:49/M
148 Eric VanDyne Lyons MI 7507 38 1289 36:52.1 11:54/M
149 David Manuel Lisle IL 6103 38 1305 37:19.6 12:02/M
150 Derek Gibbs Westland MI 8036 36 1307 37:21.4 12:03/M
151 Stephen Jackson Westland MI 4566 36 1310 37:24.7 12:04/M
152 Matthew Rollins Westland MI 6893 37 1319 37:34.9 12:07/M
153 Chad Baker Brighton MI 3153 39 1322 37:41.2 12:09/M
154 Jeff Wojcik Chicago IL 5166 39 1325 37:43.6 12:10/M
155 giuseppe cusumano huntington woods MI 3719 36 1332 37:51.8 12:13/M
156 Phillip Lintern Lake Orion MI 6012 39 1350 38:23.3 12:23/M
157 Richard Fitzgerald Canton MI 5327 37 1387 39:39.7 12:47/M
158 Thomas Noonan Farmington Hills MI 5488 39 1392 39:48.2 12:50/M
159 Derek Finley Canton MI 5326 38 1407 40:23.3 13:02/M
160 Jason Early East Lansing MI 3896 37 1420 41:15.9 13:18/M
161 Sean Beacome Farmington MI 3215 38 1425 41:29.6 13:23/M
162 hung hoang 2562 36 1430 41:44.3 13:28/M
163 Tim Gartland Ann Arbor MI 5344 39 1444 41:57.8 13:32/M
164 Rex Roof Ann Arbor MI 6895 36 1446 42:00.6 13:33/M
165 Drew Nelson Saline MI 8948 36 1447 42:02.2 13:34/M
166 Brian Lameman 5712 38 1448 42:02.9 13:34/M
167 Michael Bridson South Lyon MI 8601 35 1451 42:08.6 13:35/M
168 Chris Rovik Canton MI 8333 37 1453 42:15.6 13:38/M
169 Gregory Frye Perrysburg OH 4118 38 1536 48:12.7 15:33/M
170 Chris Musico Ypsilanti MI 6417 39 1557 49:28.5 15:57/M
171 James Tanner Wayne OH 7363 35 1567 50:20.9 16:14/M
172 William Zegarlowicz Jackson MI 8531 39 1570 50:29.1 16:17/M
173 William Meurer Dexter MI 8925 35 1582 51:26.6 16:35/M
174 Daniel Robertson Ypsilanti MI 6850 38 1600 52:38.5 16:59/M
175 Brian Bauer Waterford MI 3205 35 1601 52:42.1 17:00/M
176 John Hollingsworth Ann Arbor MI 5387 36 1605 52:51.8 17:03/M
177 Jason Spirko Ypsilanti MI 7245 36 1613 53:36.8 17:17/M
178 Thomas Hartl Canton MI 4370 38 1651 56:49.9 18:20/M
179 Corey Horky Manchester MI 8095 37 1655 57:11.1 18:27/M
180 Frank Brinker Ypsilanti MI 5242 36 1660 57:26.6 18:32/M
181 Alex Ralph Ann Arbor MI 5529 38 1669 58:18.0 18:48/M
182 Benjamin Weyenberg Appleton WI 7654 35 1674 58:36.8 18:54/M
183 Jason Raymo Redford MI 6769 36 1687 1:00:23.2 19:29/M
184 Steven Davis Allen Park 3769 38 1694 1:02:37.0 20:12/M
185 DONALD POOLE, JR. BELLEVILLE MI 8301 36 1700 1:04:05.8 20:40/M
186 Jeremy Burian Ann Arbor MI 7913 37 1708 1:05:12.9 21:02/M
187 David Rochlen Ann Arbor MI 6867 35 1723 1:26:14.4 27:49/M
188 Trevor Sprik Grand rapids MI 7253 39 1725 1:26:49.0 28:00/M
189 Jeff Lim Troy MI 8871 35 1731 1:29:11.1 28:46/M
190 Derek Malerman Williamston MI 6091 38 1735 1:32:42.9 29:54/M
191 Anand Ganger Livonia MI 4138 36 1736 1:33:58.1 30:19/M
192 Sung-Hun Bae Ann Arbor MI 3148 36 1738 1:34:45.6 30:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 paul mayer ann arbor MI 5450 44 7 17:50.0 5:45/M
2 Trey Cassidy Grosse Pointe Woods MI 8622 43 11 18:31.5 5:58/M
3 Timothy Cotts Ann Arbor MI 3663 40 20 19:25.9 6:16/M
4 Ron Stack Fenton MI 5576 41 34 19:55.6 6:25/M
5 Tom Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 4405 44 36 20:06.7 6:29/M
6 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 3380 42 41 20:20.6 6:34/M
7 Brian Rebits Troy MI 6783 40 42 20:22.5 6:34/M
8 Michael Van Lent Ann Arbor MI 7493 43 45 20:33.6 6:38/M
9 Jeff McNeil Waterford MI 8212 40 52 20:39.1 6:40/M
10 Scott Leffel Beavercreek OH 4953 41 53 20:40.3 6:40/M
11 Yaniv Atzmon Ann Arbor MI 5197 40 55 20:41.9 6:40/M
12 Mark Zauel Ann Arbor MI 7800 43 78 21:23.4 6:54/M
13 Archie Hall Lansing MI 4311 43 96 21:58.4 7:05/M
14 Dave Schmidt Dublin OH 8355 41 108 22:09.5 7:09/M
15 Frank Chrzanowski Ann Arbor MI 3570 44 113 22:11.4 7:09/M
16 Bill Castleman Canton MI 7924 40 129 22:29.9 7:15/M
17 Jim Cummings Lathrup Village MI 7966 42 131 22:32.7 7:16/M
18 James Hancock Albion MI 8771 43 134 22:38.2 7:18/M
19 Tony Iannelli Chelsea MI 4551 41 140 22:43.5 7:20/M
20 Robert Wierenga Ann Arbor MI 5153 42 143 22:46.6 7:21/M
21 Darin Adgate South Lyon MI 3021 44 147 22:50.7 7:22/M
22 Scott Hebda Linden MI 4395 43 162 23:09.5 7:28/M
23 Dean Martin Jackson MI 6132 44 164 23:10.1 7:28/M
24 Jose Luis Cabrera Perez ann arbor MI 7918 42 169 23:16.6 7:30/M
25 Tony Charameda Holland MI 3549 42 208 23:55.1 7:43/M
26 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 5204 43 220 24:03.9 7:45/M
27 Wade Evans Novi MI 3963 43 245 24:26.3 7:53/M
28 Thomas Kovacs Ypsilanti MI 4830 40 280 24:54.1 8:02/M
29 Eugene Sobieski Hartland MI 7214 41 295 25:07.0 8:06/M
30 Brian Czajka Ypsilanti MI 3721 42 296 25:07.3 8:06/M
31 David Foster Ann Arbor MI 5330 43 311 25:21.3 8:11/M
32 TJ Peck Hixson TN 6605 41 315 25:23.2 8:11/M
33 david lister ann arbor MI 8875 44 323 25:28.3 8:13/M
34 Matt Irelan Canton MI 8110 40 324 25:28.9 8:13/M
35 steve hill ypsilanti MI 4465 43 343 25:46.8 8:19/M
36 gene bettendorf muskegon MI 3274 41 357 25:50.2 8:20/M
37 Thomas Meyer Frankenmuth MI 8222 42 383 26:02.6 8:24/M
38 paul iamarino South Lyon MI 5399 41 415 26:24.8 8:31/M
39 Michael Sturtz Belleville MI 8415 42 416 26:25.7 8:31/M
40 Mark Beasley Westland MI 3219 41 426 26:31.2 8:33/M
41 Sean Mulligan Brighton MI 6399 42 438 26:38.2 8:35/M
42 Torrance Norwood Troy MI 8254 40 439 26:38.5 8:35/M
43 David Perhne Ann Arbor MI 6618 40 445 26:42.7 8:37/M
44 Scott Gordon Richmond MI 4214 40 451 26:46.9 8:38/M
45 John Terech Milan MI 7387 44 455 26:49.9 8:39/M
46 Greg Macklem Elkhart IN 6076 40 484 27:01.7 8:43/M
47 Ron wetherell adrian MI 7652 43 497 27:11.3 8:46/M
48 Michael Kazeks Kalamazoo MI 4705 44 505 27:14.2 8:47/M
49 Paul Behm Ann Arbor MI 8569 44 506 27:15.1 8:47/M
50 Jim Thibodeau Pinckney MI 8434 42 521 27:23.7 8:50/M
51 Max Sa Leitao Jackson MI 5551 42 526 27:25.4 8:51/M
52 Robert Jacquemain Harrison Twp MI 4577 41 527 27:27.2 8:51/M
53 Mitch Hart Grand Blanc MI 4368 43 546 27:41.8 8:56/M
54 brian molag kentwood MI 6339 40 559 27:49.2 8:58/M
55 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 8293 41 566 27:56.6 9:01/M
56 Ted Erickson Ann Arbor MI 3944 42 568 27:57.5 9:01/M
57 Patrick Heath Dexter MI 8078 41 580 28:04.5 9:03/M
58 Leonard Barr Ypsilanti MI 3186 41 608 28:21.0 9:09/M
59 Brett McGee Ann Arbor MI 6204 42 611 28:24.2 9:10/M
60 Craig Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 8964 42 619 28:30.0 9:12/M
61 Arthur Villarreal Zeeland MI 7525 40 632 28:37.1 9:14/M
62 Mark McCann Sr. Rockford MI 8902 41 633 28:37.5 9:14/M
63 Jeff Snedeker Rockford MI 5571 40 666 29:00.9 9:21/M
64 Bob Wren ann arbor MI 5625 41 677 29:06.9 9:23/M
65 Scott Seabolt Northville MI 7046 41 680 29:08.9 9:24/M
66 Douglas Cook St. Johns MI 7949 41 699 29:19.0 9:27/M
67 Leonard Wade Canton MI 7548 41 702 29:20.5 9:28/M
68 Edward Shornak troy MI 7100 41 716 29:27.9 9:30/M
69 Mike Kelly Brighton MI 4731 42 720 29:30.0 9:31/M
70 Thomas Walke Ann Arbor MI 7559 40 731 29:42.7 9:35/M
71 Scott Purdy Huntington Woods MI 5004 41 732 29:42.7 9:35/M
72 Ken Bishop Franklin MI 3288 41 740 29:44.1 9:35/M
73 Patrick Smyk Farmington Hills MI 7208 41 743 29:47.6 9:36/M
74 Patrick Morris Pinckney MI 6368 41 744 29:47.6 9:36/M
75 Jeff Oerline Ann Arbor MI 6510 41 771 29:59.9 9:40/M
76 Brian Eva Jackson MI 8708 40 786 30:07.9 9:43/M
77 Brent Woodman Ypsilanti MI 7753 40 799 30:18.8 9:46/M
78 Don Bivens Battle Creek MI 7884 40 808 30:24.4 9:48/M
79 charlie eli perrysburg OH 5306 40 809 30:25.1 9:49/M
80 Jerry Wholihan Grosse Pointe MI 8492 43 823 30:33.1 9:51/M
81 John Kim Ann Arbor MI 4768 44 824 30:33.4 9:51/M
82 Brian Lombardo Macomb MI 6038 44 839 30:44.8 9:55/M
83 Jeff Wagner Erie MI 7551 40 842 30:46.2 9:55/M
84 Adam Davis Williamston MI 3757 41 856 30:51.3 9:57/M
85 Ayad Farjo Ann Arbor MI 3980 40 859 30:52.8 9:57/M
86 chris barkoozis 5795 40 863 30:54.9 9:58/M
87 Sean Dunn Royal Oak MI 7991 43 865 30:55.7 9:58/M
88 Joshua Bonilla Dexter MI 7890 40 915 31:29.9 10:09/M
89 John Rose Canton MI 8330 41 923 31:34.1 10:11/M
90 Kish Patchava Ypsilanti MI 6583 44 926 31:35.5 10:11/M
91 Ryan Abraham Allegan MI 3004 40 932 31:39.9 10:13/M
92 Matt Steinhauer Ann Arbor MI 7283 42 936 31:41.0 10:13/M
93 Sean McGinty Pinckney MI 6209 41 941 31:45.8 10:15/M
94 Yasuhiro Fujii Ann Arbor MI 8028 40 950 31:50.0 10:16/M
95 Chris Hesson Ypsilanti MI 4440 40 969 31:59.7 10:19/M
96 David Belmonte Ann Arbor MI 8572 42 970 31:59.7 10:19/M
97 Anthony Block-Belmonte Ann Arbor MI 8586 43 971 32:00.3 10:19/M
98 Matthew Greca Dexter MI 4235 42 991 32:13.1 10:24/M
99 Michael Solomon Ann Arbor MI 7218 42 993 32:14.2 10:24/M
100 Jens Kober Plymouth MI 4807 41 995 32:15.1 10:24/M
101 Kevin Korach Dexter MI 8840 40 1004 32:20.6 10:26/M
102 Brian Armstrong Ann Arbor MI 3099 41 1014 32:28.9 10:28/M
103 Sean Bustarn 5928 43 1027 32:35.9 10:31/M
104 Brian Noble Ann Arbor MI 8955 43 1042 32:43.9 10:33/M
105 Kenneth Gipfert Brooklyn MI 4193 44 1048 32:52.3 10:36/M
106 clay briegol 2537 40 1049 32:53.1 10:36/M
107 Eric Lionquist Ypsilanti MI 6015 40 1052 32:55.4 10:37/M
108 Patrick Phair 5692 43 1054 32:56.1 10:37/M
109 Matt Carlson Holland MI 3502 44 1057 32:57.4 10:38/M
110 Matthew Chittle ANN ARBOR MI 8633 42 1065 33:08.7 10:41/M
111 John Botica Ypsilanti MI 3331 40 1068 33:10.2 10:42/M
112 timothy davenport 5726 42 1077 33:20.2 10:45/M
113 Alonzo Julian Albion MI 8770 41 1083 33:22.1 10:46/M
114 Robert McMordie Adrian MI 6231 41 1088 33:25.3 10:47/M
115 Dan Boxeth Ann Arbor MI 3345 42 1099 33:34.7 10:50/M
116 John Drogowski Adrian MI 3863 41 1104 33:38.4 10:51/M
117 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 5007 41 1114 33:46.1 10:54/M
118 Scott Yarckow Onsted MI 7784 43 1123 33:50.1 10:55/M
119 David Wymer Sterling Heights MI 7773 41 1128 33:54.2 10:56/M
120 Jonathan Cohn Ann Arbor MI 3615 42 1130 33:55.0 10:56/M
121 Greg Byars 5830 41 1137 34:13.4 11:02/M
122 david peterson 5797 42 1146 34:26.1 11:06/M
123 Brian Thelen South Lyon MI 7400 43 1148 34:29.1 11:07/M
124 Andries Coetzee Ann Arbor MI 5268 40 1175 34:58.4 11:17/M
125 Kyle Feliks Ann Arbor MI 3991 40 1185 35:09.2 11:20/M
126 David Hyatt Ann Arbor MI 5397 40 1189 35:10.7 11:21/M
127 Keith McCullough Ypsilanti MI 6195 43 1190 35:11.2 11:21/M
128 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 7023 42 1194 35:13.2 11:22/M
129 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 3315 43 1205 35:26.5 11:26/M
130 Brian Masser Brooklyn MI 6151 43 1209 35:28.0 11:26/M
131 Mike Kushmaul Jackson MI 8852 41 1212 35:28.9 11:26/M
132 Matt Doan Gregory MI 8684 42 1213 35:30.6 11:27/M
133 Howard Brauckmuller Ypsilanti MI 3364 41 1217 35:32.5 11:28/M
134 David Bierl Rochester Hills MI 7881 42 1243 35:52.2 11:34/M
135 Jimmy Fitzgerald Battle Creek MI 8016 41 1253 36:07.8 11:39/M
136 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 4692 44 1255 36:10.9 11:40/M
137 Jack Millina Milan MI 6312 43 1269 36:24.6 11:45/M
138 Joseph Karasek Grand Blanc MI 4687 44 1277 36:32.4 11:47/M
139 Gary O'Hotzke Manchester MI 6514 44 1292 37:01.7 11:56/M
140 Jeffrey Perin Ypsilanti MI 6620 43 1312 37:26.8 12:05/M
141 Tim Hess Alto MI 4439 41 1314 37:29.1 12:05/M
142 D Greer Northville MI 5357 40 1323 37:43.0 12:10/M
143 Paul Dickey Dexter MI 7979 42 1326 37:44.5 12:10/M
144 Ted Welling Ann Arbor MI 7640 43 1327 37:44.6 12:10/M
145 Jorge Luna-Gen Berkley MI 6055 40 1333 38:02.4 12:16/M
146 john courtright ann arbor MI 7960 41 1334 38:03.6 12:16/M
147 Donald Parrish Canton MI 6577 40 1335 38:05.8 12:17/M
148 Derk Walkotten Holland MI 7568 40 1347 38:18.5 12:21/M
149 Fred Steuber Howell MI 7287 44 1355 38:28.2 12:25/M
150 Michael Roch livonia MI 6866 41 1359 38:32.6 12:26/M
151 Gary coe canton MI 8640 43 1361 38:36.0 12:27/M
152 Chad Osborne Belleville MI 6543 40 1365 38:39.1 12:28/M
153 Todd Howell Farmington Hills MI 8102 42 1375 39:10.3 12:38/M
154 Bobby Russell Mi.an MI 8337 40 1393 39:50.0 12:51/M
155 Tony Widmer Garden City MI 7675 43 1413 41:01.8 13:14/M
156 Brian Mickey Ann Arbor MI 6284 42 1426 41:30.7 13:23/M
157 Carl Douglas Grand Blanc MI 3847 42 1432 41:47.8 13:29/M
158 Matt Hickson Owosso MI 4452 44 1443 41:57.5 13:32/M
159 Brett Foerster Fenton MI 4055 41 1460 42:33.3 13:44/M
160 Chris Sonnenday Ann Arbor MI 5083 40 1467 42:53.0 13:50/M
161 Gregory Carson Adrian MI 3515 43 1491 44:30.6 14:21/M
162 Roger Smith Ann Arbor MI 8390 44 1493 44:46.6 14:26/M
163 tim granger waterford MI 8049 44 1552 48:57.9 15:47/M
164 David Adams Ann Arbor MI 3016 44 1569 50:26.2 16:16/M
165 John Hollo South Lyon MI 8093 42 1586 51:29.4 16:36/M
166 Jeff Jones Highland MI 4645 40 1587 51:35.5 16:38/M
167 Jeff Arnold Canton MI 3101 42 1612 53:23.7 17:13/M
168 Dennis Hogan Ann Arbor MI 4492 44 1617 53:59.0 17:25/M
169 Ronald Groh Plymouth MI 4262 40 1618 54:04.3 17:26/M
170 Troy Wiseman Monroe MI 5673 43 1633 55:08.4 17:47/M
171 Jarrod Ansel Clarkston MI 8549 41 1641 55:30.2 17:54/M
172 Tom Anderson Canton MI 3073 42 1652 56:52.2 18:21/M
173 Matthew Czerkis Eastpointe MI 3723 40 1657 57:19.7 18:29/M
174 Pat McCracken Ann Arbor MI 6192 42 1671 58:19.7 18:49/M
175 Ken Simpson Ann Arbor MI 7133 42 1692 1:01:45.2 19:55/M
176 Joseph Rubus Milford MI 1266 43 1705 1:05:03.9 20:59/M
177 Bobby Johnson Westland MI 4608 43 1715 1:06:59.5 21:36/M
178 Ben Sun West Bloomfield MI 5694 44 1727 1:27:20.0 28:10/M
179 Matthew Bachovchin Naperville IL 3135 41 1737 1:34:38.3 30:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Herb Meingast Ann Arbor MI 1783 49 24 19:36.2 6:19/M
2 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 7317 49 26 19:44.4 6:22/M
3 Chuck Martens Saline MI 8199 47 35 20:04.9 6:28/M
4 Mark Russell Ann Arbor MI 8338 48 87 21:36.4 6:58/M
5 Mitch Hall Ann Arbor MI 8061 49 90 21:47.0 7:02/M
6 Stuart Marley ANN ARBOR MI 6123 46 93 21:48.7 7:02/M
7 Koji Hiraiwa Ann Arbor MI 4469 46 103 22:03.7 7:07/M
8 Gary Sallans Goodrich MI 6961 49 105 22:05.7 7:07/M
9 Bob Townsend Ann Arbor MI 5595 46 119 22:17.6 7:11/M
10 Eric Walz Ann Arbor MI 7580 47 121 22:19.1 7:12/M
11 Joseph Williams Adrian MI 8506 48 139 22:42.6 7:19/M
12 Cedric Richner Ann Arbor MI 6821 47 148 22:50.8 7:22/M
13 Jeffrey Clark Ann Arbor MI 3585 46 150 22:51.9 7:22/M
14 Dave arens 2554 48 156 22:57.2 7:24/M
15 E.J. Vasicek Ann arbor MI 7518 45 167 23:15.0 7:30/M
16 Greg Misiak Holland MI 6328 49 177 23:28.1 7:34/M
17 Rick Pallante St. Clair Shores MI 8274 47 202 23:53.3 7:42/M
18 Michael Powers Highland MI 6700 46 207 23:54.8 7:43/M
19 Philip Armbruster Ypsilanti MI 8554 46 210 23:56.0 7:43/M
20 Keith Duhaime Perrysberg OH 3880 45 222 24:05.2 7:46/M
21 David Szary Plymouth MI 7340 45 243 24:22.3 7:52/M
22 Jeff Knowlan Waldron MI 4803 49 253 24:34.1 7:55/M
23 Edward Sanders Lundington MI 6972 45 256 24:36.7 7:56/M
24 Steve Wagner Woodridge IL 7556 48 259 24:38.4 7:57/M
25 David Ziebma 5763 46 262 24:39.8 7:57/M
26 Mark Nelson Dexter MI 6447 46 270 24:50.4 8:01/M
27 Jim Lister Buchanan MI 6020 45 300 25:10.3 8:07/M
28 Kevin Gilhool Wyandotte MI 4181 45 342 25:45.1 8:18/M
29 Mark Popilek Clarkston MI 6685 47 344 25:47.0 8:19/M
30 robert paretti Ann Arbor MI 8280 45 358 25:50.2 8:20/M
31 Andrew Storch Milford OH 7303 48 366 25:54.1 8:21/M
32 Tom Crawford Ann Arbor MI 3695 47 375 25:59.4 8:23/M
33 Mark Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 7125 45 377 26:00.0 8:23/M
34 JOE ZUCHOWSKI TOLEDO OH 7828 47 381 26:02.4 8:24/M
35 Dan Clark Pinckney MI 8636 49 391 26:08.1 8:26/M
36 tim meyer Frankenmuth MI 6272 48 409 26:22.7 8:30/M
37 Craig Fisher Howell MI 4026 48 413 26:24.6 8:31/M
38 David Sager Ann Arbor MI 6957 49 431 26:34.4 8:34/M
39 Rick Ferris Bloomingdale MI 3999 47 435 26:35.8 8:35/M
40 Norm Watkins 7601 47 448 26:44.7 8:37/M
41 David Dalton Ann Arbor MI 8660 48 498 27:11.3 8:46/M
42 Chiaki Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 6158 49 501 27:12.9 8:46/M
43 Bill Telgen Canton MI 7381 46 519 27:22.7 8:50/M
44 Timothy Soper Holland MI 7223 47 530 27:28.8 8:52/M
45 Steven Dehnbostel White Lake MI 3787 48 536 27:31.7 8:53/M
46 Michael Rossman Canton MI 6913 48 541 27:38.2 8:55/M
47 Russ Johnson Canton MI 4623 49 551 27:45.9 8:57/M
48 Stephen Gillman Ann Arbor MI 4186 48 553 27:47.0 8:58/M
49 Larry Brackmann Brighton MI 3347 48 572 27:59.4 9:02/M
50 Robert Calvachi Chelsea MI 3475 48 606 28:20.6 9:08/M
51 Mike Gilchrist Spring Lake MI 5347 45 629 28:36.3 9:14/M
52 Allen Bacus Britton MI 3144 46 641 28:41.4 9:15/M
53 Rex Timbs Ypsilanti MI 8440 46 660 28:58.4 9:21/M
54 Jonathan Wilson Ann Arbor MI 7709 45 663 28:59.1 9:21/M
55 David Riebe Berkley MI 6826 46 669 29:03.2 9:22/M
56 Allen Magolan Brighton MI 6080 46 671 29:05.3 9:23/M
57 Armen Alabakoff Dearborn MI 3037 45 672 29:06.1 9:23/M
58 Ed Herron Midland MI 4435 45 713 29:27.1 9:30/M
59 Stephen Little South Lyon MI 6026 48 722 29:32.8 9:32/M
60 Michael Anderson Hazel Park MI 8547 49 725 29:37.4 9:33/M
61 William Davis Ann Arbor MI 5286 47 746 29:48.9 9:37/M
62 Douglas Miller Dexter MI 6297 45 760 29:56.0 9:39/M
63 Dale Dyer Chelsea MI 7994 46 770 29:59.7 9:40/M
64 Hassane Benmoussa Whitmore lake MI 3252 47 793 30:16.0 9:46/M
65 Michael Mutchler Hubbardston MA 6418 47 804 30:23.0 9:48/M
66 Dave Skaff Ann Arbor MI 7147 45 815 30:28.2 9:50/M
67 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 3552 48 841 30:45.7 9:55/M
68 steven dubicki royal oak MI 3871 45 843 30:46.3 9:55/M
69 William Ross Clinton Township MI 6908 46 844 30:46.4 9:55/M
70 Ken Vansparrentak Commerce Twsp MI 1518 47 846 30:47.4 9:56/M
71 Paul Darling Ann Arbor MI 3747 49 847 30:47.4 9:56/M
72 Robert Barhite Chelsea MI 3171 49 882 31:04.8 10:01/M
73 David Rosenfeld Ann Arbor MI 5028 47 906 31:19.0 10:06/M
74 Jim Bordeau LaSalle MI 7895 45 909 31:21.1 10:07/M
75 Craig Liggett Ypsilanti MI 5000 45 916 31:29.9 10:09/M
76 Jeffrey Williams Ann Arbor MI 7701 48 920 31:32.7 10:10/M
77 Ron Lippitt Commerce Township MI 8872 45 973 32:01.3 10:20/M
78 Daniel Velez Ypsilanti MI 5130 48 975 32:01.7 10:20/M
79 Maryann Harnica Dundee MI 4354 49 992 32:14.2 10:24/M
80 David Brauer Detroit MI 7900 46 997 32:15.6 10:24/M
81 Daniel Becker Garfield Hieghts OH 7871 46 998 32:17.4 10:25/M
82 Ken Christensen Ann Arbor MI 3569 46 999 32:18.2 10:25/M
83 Jim Krebs Canton MI 8162 48 1009 32:25.7 10:27/M
84 Kevin Leonard Canton MI 4969 45 1045 32:44.5 10:34/M
85 billy dean gras lake MI 3775 49 1047 32:51.5 10:36/M
86 Tim Parker Saline MI 2528 47 1053 32:55.6 10:37/M
87 Rich Yabs Ann Arbor MI 8520 47 1059 32:58.8 10:38/M
88 Karl Krushelnick Ann Arbor MI 4858 47 1085 33:24.4 10:46/M
89 Doug Cropsey Ann Arbor MI 3703 46 1091 33:28.2 10:48/M
90 Christopher Sorensen Southgate MI 7224 46 1105 33:40.7 10:52/M
91 Chris Nesbitt Commerce MI 6453 49 1109 33:44.7 10:53/M
92 Marc Wohlfeil Pinckney MI 7737 45 1116 33:47.0 10:54/M
93 Mike Raubuch Ypsilanti MI 8314 46 1117 33:47.5 10:54/M
94 Kurt Rigg Ann Arbor MI 6833 47 1120 33:48.5 10:54/M
95 Ken Crase Snover MI 3691 45 1121 33:49.0 10:55/M
96 JOHN EDWARDS WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 3906 49 1126 33:51.7 10:55/M
97 Gary McMenamin Warren MI 6229 49 1165 34:43.7 11:12/M
98 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 3635 45 1179 35:03.8 11:18/M
99 Christopher Secor Bay City MI 7049 47 1186 35:09.3 11:20/M
100 Thomas Allor Dearborn Heights MI 3049 46 1196 35:13.7 11:22/M
101 Ted London Ann Arbor MI 895 48 1198 35:15.5 11:22/M
102 Jim Boss Ypsilanti MI 3327 46 1207 35:27.6 11:26/M
103 James Stclair 5639 47 1219 35:32.7 11:28/M
104 John Richert Ann Arbor MI 5921 45 1235 35:45.6 11:32/M
105 Jeff Schulz Ypsilanti MI 5053 45 1241 35:49.3 11:33/M
106 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 8610 49 1249 36:01.9 11:37/M
107 Christopher Hill Lake Orion MI 4460 49 1276 36:31.1 11:47/M
108 Paul Kahlenberg Ann Arbor MI 4668 46 1279 36:35.4 11:48/M
109 Dan Patient Novi MI 6586 46 1281 36:36.5 11:48/M
110 Paul Samways Whitmore Lake MI 6968 47 1284 36:41.1 11:50/M
111 scott hammond Linden MI 4328 47 1288 36:51.8 11:53/M
112 dennis berke novi MI 3263 46 1290 36:53.6 11:54/M
113 Henry Rebandt Canton MI 6782 49 1356 38:28.4 12:25/M
114 Steven Zimmer Chelsea MI 7820 45 1364 38:38.1 12:28/M
115 Brian Zimmer Ann Arbor MI 5180 46 1366 38:39.3 12:28/M
116 Brian Dennis Saline MI 8674 48 1373 39:01.0 12:35/M
117 Greg Lewis Ann Arbor MI 4988 48 1376 39:12.9 12:39/M
118 John Sheets Jackson MI 7084 49 1398 40:02.8 12:55/M
119 William Pomerville Riverview MI 6681 48 1418 41:12.0 13:17/M
120 Gary Woodall Ann Arbor MI 5622 48 1421 41:16.1 13:19/M
121 Jim Zittel 2220 48 1427 41:36.4 13:25/M
122 Matthew Jones Ann Arbor MI 4648 48 1439 41:55.2 13:31/M
123 Qinghui Liu ann arbor MI 6029 49 1452 42:12.9 13:37/M
124 Chuck Puzemis South Lyon MI 5523 48 1455 42:20.5 13:39/M
125 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 4420 46 1458 42:29.8 13:42/M
126 John McCaskill Northville MI 6182 49 1483 43:47.8 14:07/M
127 Charles Boulard Ann Arbor MI 3337 49 1503 45:22.9 14:38/M
128 Chris Ulbrich Chesterfield MI 7477 48 1508 46:05.7 14:52/M
129 Daniel R. Davis Ann Arbor MI 3761 49 1509 46:09.5 14:53/M
130 Jeff David ANN ARBOR MICHIGAN 5883 45 1511 46:15.2 14:55/M
131 Steve Kapp ann arbor MI 8131 48 1512 46:15.4 14:55/M
132 Gerald Mclogan ann arbor MI 5459 48 1517 46:43.8 15:04/M
133 Jason Duda Commerce MI 8698 47 1526 46:55.5 15:08/M
134 David Fry Ann Arbor MI 4115 46 1528 47:24.8 15:17/M
135 Larry Jacob Batavia OH 4568 48 1535 48:09.7 15:32/M
136 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 4164 48 1538 48:16.0 15:34/M
137 Patricio Herbst Ann Arbor MI 4422 46 1543 48:23.6 15:36/M
138 howard karikas 2201 47 1554 49:07.8 15:51/M
139 bob miller Ann Arbor MI 6295 47 1558 49:32.6 15:59/M
140 Christopher Ferrari Shelby Township MI 3994 45 1566 50:20.5 16:14/M
141 John Gary Ann Arbor MI 4150 45 1598 52:29.2 16:56/M
142 Neil Cole Dexter MI 8642 48 1607 53:01.6 17:06/M
143 Charles Evans stockbridge MI 8709 48 1624 54:24.5 17:33/M
144 Brian Pinkelman Ann Arbor MI 6659 45 1634 55:11.4 17:48/M
145 John O'Dowd South Lyon MI 6507 47 1662 57:30.4 18:33/M
146 Robert Muckelbauer Ann Arbor MI 8942 49 1684 59:57.8 19:20/M
147 Rob Gibson Windsor ON 8743 47 1697 1:03:37.0 20:31/M
148 Jeffery Crites 5826 49 1702 1:04:06.6 20:41/M
149 Dale Szymanski Macomb MI 7342 47 1719 1:18:36.2 25:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 8331 50 17 19:17.7 6:13/M
2 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 4906 51 57 20:44.6 6:41/M
3 Dave Vanderkooy Waterford MI 7501 51 104 22:04.8 7:07/M
4 Tim Douthit Ann Arbor MI 8691 50 112 22:10.9 7:09/M
5 David Dowling Ann Arbor MI 8693 51 225 24:05.7 7:46/M
6 Francis Connolly Ann Arbor MI 3633 51 226 24:06.1 7:46/M
7 Ken O'Day Ypsilanti MI 6503 50 247 24:27.6 7:53/M
8 scot yoas plymouth MI 1636 54 271 24:51.2 8:01/M
9 Timothy Cardy Saint Clair Shores MI 3499 54 285 24:58.8 8:03/M
10 Jeff Wensman Ann Arbor MI 7644 50 288 25:03.7 8:05/M
11 Peter Smereka Ann Arbor MI 5567 53 291 25:05.6 8:05/M
12 Bob PeThick Orchard Lake MI 8983 50 301 25:11.6 8:07/M
13 Gregory Tasker Westland MI 5588 50 318 25:24.8 8:12/M
14 Greg Moriartey Davison MI 8937 50 329 25:35.5 8:15/M
15 Charles Simon Plymouth MI 7129 53 332 25:38.5 8:16/M
16 Steve Angle Allegan MI 3083 52 335 25:40.5 8:17/M
17 chris cataldo w. bloomfield MI 3529 52 337 25:42.5 8:17/M
18 Kevin Blevins Farmington MI 3301 53 338 25:43.2 8:18/M
19 Dan Lantis Fife Lake MI 4904 52 347 25:47.3 8:19/M
20 stan kennard ann arbor MI 4741 52 350 25:47.7 8:19/M
21 Clay Cprek Troy MI 3682 54 362 25:52.0 8:21/M
22 Randal VanDyke Oregon OH 7506 52 400 26:13.1 8:27/M
23 Robert Lemcke Macomb Township MI 4959 54 401 26:15.8 8:28/M
24 Angelo Marasco Grand Haven MI 6108 53 406 26:21.3 8:30/M
25 sam talsma 5748 52 443 26:41.1 8:36/M
26 Dale Hough ann arbor MI 8099 51 449 26:46.6 8:38/M
27 Scott Foreman Lansing MI 4071 51 454 26:49.9 8:39/M
28 Karl Brown Tecumseh MI 5245 53 488 27:02.9 8:43/M
29 Jeff Pendrick Woodhaven MI 6611 50 508 27:18.5 8:48/M
30 Doug Agnew Ann Arbor MI 3026 51 537 27:32.7 8:53/M
31 Tim Wise Dimondale MI 7731 52 560 27:49.9 8:58/M
32 Paul Merica Ann Arbor MI 6251 51 583 28:10.1 9:05/M
33 David Wolfe Milford MI 7741 51 586 28:12.0 9:06/M
34 james martin bay city MI 6136 53 593 28:16.4 9:07/M
35 Ronald Martin Downers Grove IL 6140 51 598 28:17.8 9:07/M
36 Robert Mazingo Niles MI 6172 50 616 28:28.8 9:11/M
37 Brian Callaghan Orion MI 3469 53 623 28:31.0 9:12/M
38 Ken Jones south lyon MI 4646 50 624 28:31.1 9:12/M
39 Tom Gordy Beverly Hills MI 4217 52 635 28:38.8 9:14/M
40 Roger Thayer Livonia MI 7399 51 642 28:41.4 9:15/M
41 John Zavell Sylvania OH 7801 51 648 28:44.0 9:16/M
42 Gordon Mosley Allen Park MI 6378 51 703 29:21.0 9:28/M
43 Doug Beaudet 5668 51 734 29:43.3 9:35/M
44 Kenny Moffatt Ann arbor MI 5473 50 751 29:50.1 9:37/M
45 Brad Smith Addison MI 5074 51 758 29:54.5 9:39/M
46 brian hiatt jackson MI 8790 54 759 29:54.9 9:39/M
47 Timothy Hoban Ann Arbor MI 4477 51 762 29:56.9 9:39/M
48 Dennis Brady northville MI 3354 50 766 29:57.6 9:40/M
49 Blake Stoimenoff Grand Ledge MI 2533 50 783 30:06.0 9:43/M
50 Steve Eldridge Ann Arbor MI 5303 53 798 30:18.2 9:46/M
51 Brian Miller Oakfield WI 8226 51 802 30:20.8 9:47/M
52 Lance Lis Bloomfield Hills MI 8874 50 810 30:25.7 9:49/M
53 Robert Schneider Stockbridge MI 1307 50 812 30:27.4 9:49/M
54 Rod Balmer Ann Arbor MI 3162 50 813 30:27.6 9:49/M
55 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 3066 51 827 30:37.4 9:53/M
56 Greg Leonard Dexter MI 8176 52 829 30:38.0 9:53/M
57 Matthew Merritt Grand Blanc MI 6257 50 853 30:50.2 9:57/M
58 Jonathon Willatt Ann Arbor MI 8498 50 855 30:50.9 9:57/M
59 Daniel Hayes Milford MI 8782 53 874 31:00.9 10:00/M
60 Joe Arozarena Ypsilanti MI 7851 52 885 31:06.5 10:02/M
61 Kevin Barkume Canton MI 3177 50 942 31:47.1 10:15/M
62 Scott Phillips Flushing MI 6648 54 957 31:52.2 10:17/M
63 Lance Sowa Muskegon MI 7231 53 963 31:55.9 10:18/M
64 Douglas Harris Saline MI 8776 52 965 31:57.3 10:18/M
65 Mike Bourdo Alto MI 7897 51 977 32:02.1 10:20/M
66 Robert Quick Saline MI 6733 54 982 32:05.7 10:21/M
67 Craig Dolven Clarkston MI 3835 51 985 32:07.6 10:22/M
68 Walter Rice Dearborn Heights MI 8323 52 1001 32:19.5 10:25/M
69 Jim Behm Ann Arbor MI 3232 52 1007 32:22.5 10:26/M
70 Kevin Hamilton Defiance OH 4324 51 1022 32:34.1 10:30/M
71 Juan Lucero Belleville MI 6050 54 1032 32:36.8 10:31/M
72 Alan Vlad 5909 52 1039 32:40.2 10:32/M
73 Dan Patterson clarkston MI 6591 50 1051 32:53.9 10:36/M
74 Joe Trulik Ann Arbor MI 5600 50 1070 33:10.7 10:42/M
75 Danny McClure Jackson MI 969 54 1094 33:31.2 10:49/M
76 Yukihiro Kito Ann Arbor MI 8148 50 1096 33:32.6 10:49/M
77 James McAllister Dexter MI 6177 51 1100 33:35.9 10:50/M
78 Bradford White Evanston IL 7661 51 1113 33:45.2 10:53/M
79 Bob Goodsell Ann Arbor MI 4211 54 1133 34:02.2 10:59/M
80 Frank Zyber Ann Arbor MI 7832 51 1135 34:08.0 11:01/M
81 Rick Stewart Grant MI 7298 52 1138 34:16.2 11:03/M
82 Dan Johnston Pinckney MI 4632 52 1171 34:53.9 11:15/M
83 Dennis Bjoraker Canton MI 8584 51 1182 35:06.3 11:19/M
84 Douglas Artt White Lake MI 3106 53 1200 35:20.8 11:24/M
85 David Burgoyne Sr. Ann Arbor MI 3429 52 1234 35:43.6 11:31/M
86 John Baca South Lyon MI 3129 51 1236 35:45.9 11:32/M
87 Jim Diroff Carleton MI 3832 51 1258 36:13.9 11:41/M
88 Greg Collins Battle Creek MI 3621 50 1267 36:23.9 11:44/M
89 Mark Bradford Fraser MI 8591 50 1295 37:04.1 11:57/M
90 akihide kobayashi Northville MI 8154 53 1298 37:10.1 11:59/M
91 Richard Massuch New Hudson MI 6152 54 1337 38:06.5 12:17/M
92 John Reilly Bloomfield Hills MI 8316 54 1360 38:33.1 12:26/M
93 Mark Osborne Ypsilanti MI 1103 52 1369 38:54.7 12:33/M
94 YOUSSEF ZRIKEM ANN ARBOR MI 7826 50 1379 39:17.0 12:40/M
95 Eric Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3067 54 1384 39:37.3 12:47/M
96 Mike Barone Garden City MI 7864 53 1403 40:14.8 12:59/M
97 Paul Batchelor Hillsdale MI 3202 53 1404 40:19.0 13:00/M
98 christopher potts rives junction MI 6696 50 1417 41:10.2 13:17/M
99 Timothy Johnson Mount Morris MI 4626 53 1435 41:49.7 13:29/M
100 Mark Brennan Chelsea MI 7905 53 1436 41:50.7 13:30/M
101 Wayne Criddle Spring Lake MI 3698 51 1440 41:55.5 13:31/M
102 Richard Bacus Adrian MI 3146 50 1469 42:58.9 13:52/M
103 Rick Williams Ann Arbor MI 5160 52 1470 43:02.9 13:53/M
104 Cornelius Kelly Ann Arbor MI 4729 50 1473 43:17.2 13:58/M
105 Dennis Tibai Carleton MI 7422 51 1474 43:18.2 13:58/M
106 DAVID CHARRON HOWELL MI 233 52 1476 43:31.2 14:02/M
107 George Weinhagen Ann Arbor MI 7629 50 1484 43:51.8 14:09/M
108 Lance Lane Brighton MI 4894 50 1488 44:12.1 14:15/M
109 Tim Gruszczynski Plymouth MI 4280 51 1497 44:50.2 14:28/M
110 Dennis Martin Beaverton MI 6133 54 1506 45:48.8 14:46/M
111 Jeff Newland Hampton VA 6459 50 1510 46:14.7 14:55/M
112 David Guenther Saline MI 4284 54 1514 46:35.9 15:02/M
113 Rich Spaulding Morenci MI 7241 52 1525 46:52.2 15:07/M
114 Philip Poxson Pleasant Lk MI 6702 52 1529 47:26.8 15:18/M
115 Morgan LaPan Ann Arbor MI 4905 52 1539 48:17.7 15:35/M
116 Jeff Sleeper Durand MI 7166 52 1546 48:38.8 15:41/M
117 Joseph Pytel Trenton MI 6732 54 1579 51:17.1 16:33/M
118 Kevin Williams Grand Blanc MI 5159 50 1583 51:26.7 16:35/M
119 Bill Kelly fenton MI 8133 54 1588 51:39.3 16:40/M
120 Dr. Dennis J. Buda Marysville MI 3412 53 1592 51:54.7 16:45/M
121 Art Spring Pinckney MI 7254 50 1593 51:57.5 16:45/M
122 Tim George Westland MI 4169 52 1608 53:10.2 17:09/M
123 Michael Geisser Ann Arbor MI 4159 52 1610 53:18.9 17:12/M
124 Kevin Krings Oxford MI 4842 52 1611 53:20.6 17:12/M
125 Robert Schick Marietta GA 1301 52 1615 53:42.1 17:19/M
126 Jeff Fineske Tipton MI 5325 50 1619 54:04.5 17:26/M
127 Bruce Woodside Ann Arbor MI 5623 50 1630 54:58.2 17:44/M
128 Dan Cross Hell MI 3704 53 1635 55:17.4 17:50/M
129 Robert Warner Paw Paw MI 7590 53 1642 55:43.5 17:58/M
130 Brian Rice Westland MI 6811 53 1653 56:58.1 18:23/M
131 Philip Lineer Ann Arbor MI 6011 52 1654 56:58.5 18:23/M
132 Mick O'Grady Fenton MI 5495 53 1693 1:02:15.0 20:05/M
133 Joseph Wozniak Troy MI 7762 53 1717 1:08:35.5 22:07/M
134 Mark Cameron Ann Arbor MI 3476 51 1722 1:25:52.2 27:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Zimmerman Grand Rapids MI 8535 58 75 21:20.1 6:53/M
2 Mike McCormack Plymouth MI 8205 55 99 21:59.7 7:05/M
3 Robert Bemben 5638 58 184 23:33.2 7:36/M
4 Nick Roumel Ann Arbor MI 6916 55 317 25:24.7 8:12/M
5 Jack Kline Beulah MI 8833 56 322 25:26.2 8:12/M
6 Dave Benedict Brighton MI 7875 59 331 25:38.4 8:16/M
7 Dave Auwers Northville MI 8563 58 340 25:44.1 8:18/M
8 Bill Ellsworth Pinckney MI 8703 58 355 25:50.0 8:20/M
9 James Benaglio Livonia MI 3244 57 397 26:12.5 8:27/M
10 James Bicknell Midland MI 8580 55 421 26:28.0 8:32/M
11 Larry Hagerty Ann Arbor MI 8055 58 462 26:53.1 8:40/M
12 Randy Ruff Pinckney MI 5033 56 476 26:57.1 8:42/M
13 Jim Good Canton MI 525 57 514 27:20.6 8:49/M
14 Michael Freeman Ypsilanti MI 4095 56 554 27:47.2 8:58/M
15 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI 3340 55 640 28:41.3 9:15/M
16 Will Hassett Ann Arbor MI 4375 55 679 29:07.9 9:24/M
17 Larry A. Joseph Chesterfield Township MI 4655 57 687 29:11.3 9:25/M
18 Larry Ehnis Dexter MI 3908 58 711 29:25.5 9:29/M
19 mario flores holland OH 8020 56 768 29:58.9 9:40/M
20 Patrick Montie Dimondale MI